back to search

Players for team: Us Triestina

Year Competition Name First Name
1924 A Cergol Mario
1925 A Pecorari Ares
1925 A Germogli Edoardo
1925 A Villa ?
1925 A De Santis ?
1925 A Canal Luigi
1925 A Collich ?
1925 A Orlando Aldo
1925 A Vidali ?
1926 A Pecorari Ares
1926 A Canal Luigi
1926 A De Santis
1926 A Dorigo Vittorio
1926 A Orlando Aldo
1926 A Cergol Mario
1929 A Pecorari Ares
1929 A Canal Luigi
1929 A De Santis
1929 A Dorigo Vittorio
1929 A Cergol Mario
1935 A Cergol Mario
1937 A Panicari Oliviero
1937 A Pecorari Narciso
1937 A Cergol Mario
1937 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1937 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1938 A Panicari Oliviero
1938 A Poser Giovanni
1938 A Cergol Mario
1938 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1938 A Pecorari Narciso
1938 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1938 A Pertot Carlo
1938 A Padovan
1938 A Veos Giorgio
1939 A Panicari Oliviero
1939 A Veos Giorgio
1939 A Cergol Mario
1939 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1939 A Poser Giovanni
1939 A Grazzi
1939 A Padovan
1939 A Pecorari Narciso
1940 A Panicari Oliviero
1940 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1940 A Poser Giovanni
1940 A Cergol Mario
1940 A De Riz
1940 A Germogli Edoardo
1940 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1941 A Panicari Oliviero
1941 A Poser Giovanni
1941 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1941 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1941 A Cergol Mario
1942 A Salvini Leone
1942 A Panicari Oliviero
1942 A Cergol Mario
1942 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1942 A Torrenti Claudio
1942 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1942 A Germogli Edoardo
1945 A Panicari Oliviero
1945 A Salvini Leone
1945 A Torrenti Claudio
1945 A Cergol Mario
1945 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1945 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1945 A Germogli Edoardo
1947 A Cergol Mario
1947 A Poser Giovanni
1949 A Cataletto Romano
1949 A Cosentino Antonio
1949 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1949 A Loggia
1949 A Brezigar Claudio
1949 A Cergol Mario
1949 A Torrenti Claudio
1949 Nations Cup Salvini Leone
1949 Nations Cup Cergol Mario
1949 Nations Cup Bertuzzi Emilio
1949 Nations Cup Cosentino Antonio
1949 Nations Cup Torrenti Claudio
1949 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1950 A Cataletto Romano
1950 A Cergol Mario
1950 A Cosentino Antonio
1950 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1950 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1950 A Brezigar Claudio
1950 A Torrenti Claudio
1952 A Cataletto Romano
1952 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1952 A Brezigar Claudio
1952 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1952 A Forti Marcello
1952 A Poser Giovanni
1952 A Torrenti Claudio
1952 A Sanguanini
1954 A Cataletto Romano
1954 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1954 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1954 A Forti Marcello
1954 A Torrenti Claudio
1954 A Brezigar Claudio
1954 A Loggia
1955 A Cataletto Romano
1955 A Bertuzzi Emilio
1955 A Bertuzzi Ermanno
1955 A Forti Marcello
1955 A Torrenti Claudio
1955 A Brezigar Claudio
1955 A Loggia
1962 A Mari Enzo
1962 A Salvini Leone
1962 A Cervo Franco
1962 A Damiani ??
1962 A Prinz Giuseppe
1962 A Russo Claudio
1962 A Martellani Romano
1962 A Perok Flavio
1962 A Pockay Roberto
1962 A Italia Claudio
1962 A Fabris ?
1962 A Cergol Mario
1963 A Mari Enzo
1963 A Rupeno
1963 A Cervo Franco
1963 A Prinz Giuseppe
1963 A Russo Claudio
1963 A Martellani Romano
1963 A Perok Flavio
1963 A Pockay Roberto
1963 A Fabris ?
1963 Nations Cup Salvini Leone
1963 Nations Cup Perok Flavio
1963 Nations Cup Pockay Roberto
1963 Nations Cup Martellani Romano
1963 Nations Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1963 Nations Cup Aina Gianpietro
1963 Nations Cup Italia Claudio
1963 Nations Cup Mari Enzo
1963 Nations Cup Cervo Franco
1964 A Mari Enzo
1964 A Chiandussi
1964 A Martellani Romano
1964 A Perok Flavio
1964 A Cervo Franco
1964 A Prinz Giuseppe
1964 A Pockay Roberto
1964 A Fabris ?
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Mari Enzo
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Chiantussi
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Prinz Giuseppe
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Pockay Roberto
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Martellani Romano
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Cervo Franco
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Perok Flavio
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Fabris ?
1964 Nations Cup Mari Enzo
1964 Nations Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1964 Nations Cup Martellani Romano
1964 Nations Cup Cervo Franco
1964 Nations Cup Perok Flavio
1965 A Martellani Romano
1965 A Perok Flavio
1965 A Pockay Roberto
1965 A Cergol Mario
1965 A Bobolini
1965 A Mari Enzo
1967 A1 Mari Enzo
1967 A1 Talocchi Vittorio
1967 A1 Perok Flavio
1967 A1 Cervo Franco
1967 A1 Prinz Giuseppe
1967 A1 Martellani Romano
1967 A1 Pockay Roberto
1967 A1 Fabris ?
1967 A1 Cergol Mario
1968 A1 Mari Enzo
1968 A1 Chiantussi
1968 A1 Martellani Romano
1968 A1 Gon
1968 A1 Cervo Franco
1968 A1 Prinz Giuseppe
1968 A1 Perok Flavio
1968 A1 Rossi ?
1968 European League Mari Enzo
1968 European League Cervo Franco
1968 European League Prinz Giuseppe
1968 European League Martellani Romano
1968 European League Pockay Roberto
1968 European League Perok Flavio
1968 European League Gon
1968 European League Talocchi Vittorio
1968 European League Cergol Mario
1969 A1 Cervo Franco
1969 A1 Mari Enzo
1969 A1 Chiantussi
1969 A1 Martellani Romano
1969 A1 Gon
1969 A1 Perok Flavio
1969 A1 Prinz Giuseppe
1974 A1 Mari Enzo
1974 A1 Furlani
1974 A1 Luci
1974 A1 Prinz Giuseppe
1974 A1 Pockay Roberto
1974 A1 Perok Flavio
1974 A1 Kalik Maurizio
1974 A1 Cervo Franco
1974 A1 Roselli
1975 A1 Kalik Maurizio
1975 A1 Perok Flavio
1976 A Gerbot
1976 A Nocera
1976 A Burolo
1976 A Basico
1976 A Ritossa
1976 A Selluga
1976 A Farnec