back to search

Players for team: Switzerland

Year Competition Name First Name
1926 European Championship Mayer Otto
1926 European Championship Renkewitz Harry
1926 European Championship Zeltner Werner
1926 European Championship Nini Angelo
1926 European Championship Bloch Louis
1927 European Championship Mayer Otto
1927 European Championship Renkewitz Fred
1927 European Championship Renkewitz Harry
1927 European Championship Zeltner Werner
1927 European Championship Nini Angelo
1927 European Championship Bloch Louis
1928 European Championship Mayer Otto
1928 European Championship Renkewitz Harry
1928 European Championship Nini Angelo
1928 European Championship Bloch Louis
1928 European Championship Renkewitz Fred
1928 European Championship Bornand Ernest
1929 European Championship Mayer Otto
1929 European Championship Zeltner Werner
1929 European Championship Bloch Louis
1929 European Championship Steffen Werner
1929 European Championship Renkewitz Harry
1930 European Championship Kirschmann Arnold
1930 European Championship Crosa Emile
1930 European Championship Renkewitz Harry
1930 European Championship Bloch Louis
1930 European Championship Desplands
1930 European Championship Blanc
1931 Etoile Carouge Rasca Louis
1931 Etoile Carouge Grandchamp ?
1931 Etoile Carouge Duchable
1931 Etoile Carouge Munier
1931 Etoile Carouge Meichtry
1931 European Championship Crosa Emile
1931 European Championship Bornand Ernest
1931 European Championship Renkewitz Harry
1931 European Championship Bloch Louis
1931 European Championship Desplands
1931 European Championship Zeltner Werner
1931 European Championship Blanc
1932 European Championship Rasca Louis
1932 European Championship Crosa Emile
1932 European Championship Desplands
1932 European Championship Gervaz Pierre
1932 European Championship Blanc
1934 European Championship Rasca Louis
1934 European Championship Kirschmann Arnold
1934 European Championship Calendrier L
1934 European Championship Desplands
1934 European Championship Bloch Louis
1934 European Championship Gervaz Pierre
1934 European Championship Blanc
1934 European Championship Zanazzo Hugo
1934 European Championship Menzi
1936 Int Tourn Geneve Rasca Louis
1936 Int Tourn Geneve Gervaz Pierre
1936 Int Tourn Geneve Calendrier L
1936 Int Tourn Geneve Zanazzo Hugo
1936 Int Tourn Geneve Blanc
1936 Int Tourn Geneve Menzi
1936 World Championship Rasca Louis
1936 World Championship Calendrier L
1936 World Championship Bloch Louis
1936 World Championship Gervaz Pierre
1936 World Championship Zanazzo Hugo
1936 World Championship Blanc
1936 World Championship Menzi
1937 European Championship Crosa Emile
1937 European Championship Rasca Louis
1937 European Championship Gervaz Pierre
1937 European Championship Menzi
1937 European Championship Zanazzo Hugo
1937 European Championship Blanc
1937 European Championship Martinetti Humbert
1937 European Championship Bourquard
1937 Nations Cup Rasca Louis
1937 Nations Cup Crosa Emile
1937 Nations Cup Zanazzo Hugo
1937 Nations Cup Blanc
1937 Nations Cup Gervaz Pierre
1937 Nations Cup Martinetti Humbert
1937 Nations Cup Pasquin
1938 European Championship Gervaz Pierre
1938 European Championship Blanc
1938 European Championship Gallarotti
1938 European Championship Gervaz Rene
1938 Nations Cup Crosa Emile
1938 Nations Cup Bortollotti
1938 Nations Cup Zanazzo Hugo
1938 Nations Cup Blanc
1938 Nations Cup Gervaz Pierre
1938 Nations Cup Martinetti Humbert
1938 Nations Cup Paquin
1939 World Championship Crosa Emile
1939 World Championship Zurcher Freddy
1939 World Championship Gervaz Pierre
1939 World Championship Bortolotti Ii ?
1939 World Championship Gervaz Rene
1939 World Championship Bortollotti
1939 World Championship Martinetti Humbert
1940 Switzerland - Italy Gervaz Pierre
1940 Switzerland - Italy Gervaz Rene
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Crosa Emile
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Moret Marcel
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Gervaz Emile
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Martinetti Rene
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Monney Pierre
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Millasson Humbert
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Zanazzo Roland
1947 World Championship Hurlimann
1947 World Championship Grunig
1947 World Championship Gervaz Pierre
1947 World Championship Martinetti Rene
1947 World Championship Monney Pierre
1947 World Championship Zurcher Donald
1947 World Championship Millasson Henry
1947 World Championship Gervaz Rene
1947 World Championship Mury Albert
1948 World Championship Crosa Emile
1948 World Championship Monney Marcel
1948 World Championship Monney Pierre
1948 World Championship Millasson Henry
1948 World Championship Gervaz Rene
1948 World Championship Zurcher Donald
1948 World Championship Vernier ?
1949 World Championship Corbat Henri
1949 World Championship Monney Marcel
1949 World Championship Monney Pierre
1949 World Championship Millasson Henry
1949 World Championship Gervaz Rene
1949 World Championship Perraudin Bernard
1949 World Championship Mury Albert
1950 Switzerland - Italy Petrocchi Paul
1950 Switzerland - Italy Monney Pierre
1950 Switzerland - Italy Monney Marcel
1950 Switzerland - Italy Buffy Pierre
1950 Switzerland - Italy Millasson Henry
1950 Switzerland - Italy Perraudin Bernard
1950 World Championship Imhof Pierre
1950 World Championship Grant
1950 World Championship Monney Pierre
1950 World Championship Monney Marcel
1950 World Championship Buffy Pierre
1950 World Championship Millasson Henry
1950 World Championship Mury Albert
1950 World Championship Perraudin Bernard
1951 Switzerland - England Imhof Pierre
1951 Switzerland - England Monney Pierre
1951 Switzerland - England Monney Marcel
1951 Switzerland - England Millasson Henry
1951 Switzerland - England Perraudin Bernard
1951 Switzerland - England Buffy Pierre
1951 Switzerland - England Moret Roland
1951 Switzerland - Spain Petrocchi Paul
1951 Switzerland - Spain Corbat Henri
1951 Switzerland - Spain Monney Pierre
1951 Switzerland - Spain Monney Marcel
1951 Switzerland - Spain Zurcher Donald
1951 World Championship Corbat Henri
1951 World Championship Cachellin Andre
1951 World Championship Monney Pierre
1951 World Championship Schuler Roger
1951 World Championship Perraudin Bernard
1951 World Championship Mury Albert
1951 World Championship Buffy Pierre
1952 North Of Portugal - Switzerland Indermaur Max
1952 North Of Portugal - Switzerland Marcante Tony
1952 North Of Portugal - Switzerland Zurcher Donald
1952 North Of Portugal - Switzerland Mury Albert
1952 North Of Portugal - Switzerland Monney Pierre
1952 North Of Portugal - Switzerland Siebenthal ?
1952 Switzerland - England Indermaur Max
1952 Switzerland - England Monney Pierre
1952 Switzerland - England Millasson Henry
1952 Switzerland - England Monney Marcel
1952 Switzerland - England Zurcher Donald
1952 Switzerland - England Gut Hans
1952 Switzerland - France Indermaur Max
1952 Switzerland - France Monney Marcel
1952 Switzerland - France Monney Pierre
1952 Switzerland - France Millasson Henry
1952 Switzerland - France Zurcher Donald
1952 World Championship Indermaur Max
1952 World Championship Corbat Henri
1952 World Championship Monney Pierre
1952 World Championship Mury Albert
1952 World Championship Marcante Tony
1952 World Championship Siebenthal ?
1952 World Championship Zurcher Donald
1953 Switzerland - England Indermaur Max
1953 Switzerland - England Buffy Pierre
1953 Switzerland - England Millasson Henry
1953 Switzerland - England Monney Pierre
1953 Switzerland - England Gut Hans
1953 Switzerland - England Mury Albert
1953 Int Tourn Modena Girard Andre
1953 Int Tourn Modena Perraudin Bernard
1953 Int Tourn Modena Schuler Roger
1953 Int Tourn Modena Zurcher Donald
1953 Int Tourn Modena Hoffmann
1953 Int Tourn Modena Siebenthal ?
1953 Spain - Switzerland Indermaur Max
1953 Spain - Switzerland Monney Pierre
1953 Spain - Switzerland Zurcher Donald
1953 Spain - Switzerland Millasson Henry
1953 Spain - Switzerland Monney Marcel
1953 Spain - Switzerland Gut Hans
1953 World Championship Indermaur Max
1953 World Championship Corbat Henri
1953 World Championship Monney Marcel
1953 World Championship Millasson Henry
1953 World Championship Monney Pierre
1953 World Championship Zurcher Donald
1953 World Championship Buffy Pierre
1954 Switzerland - Spain Indermaur Max
1954 Switzerland - Spain Monney Marcel
1954 Switzerland - Spain Bottelli
1954 Switzerland - Spain Buffy Pierre
1954 Switzerland - Spain Millasson Henry
1954 Switzerland - Spain Mury Albert
1954 Switzerland - Spain Monney Pierre
1954 Switzerland - Spain Gut Hans
1954 World Championship Indermaur Max
1954 World Championship Ayer Jean
1954 World Championship Monney Pierre
1954 World Championship Monney Marcel
1954 World Championship Buffy Pierre
1954 World Championship Gut Hans
1954 World Championship Mury Albert
1954 World Championship Millasson Henry
1954 World Championship Scholzer Max
1954 World Championship Gut Edwin
1955 Spain - Switzerland Griesser Raymond
1955 Spain - Switzerland Girard Andre
1955 Spain - Switzerland Monney Pierre
1955 Spain - Switzerland Monney Marcel
1955 Spain - Switzerland Buffy Pierre
1955 Spain - Switzerland Moret Roland
1955 Spain - Switzerland Mury Marcel
1955 Spain - Switzerland Marcante Tony
1955 Switzerland - France Compostela Francis
1955 Switzerland - France Millasson Henry
1955 Switzerland - France Monney Pierre
1955 Switzerland - France Monney Marcel
1955 Switzerland - France Buffy Pierre
1955 Switzerland - France Moret Roland
1955 Switzerland - France Gut Edwin
1955 Switzerland - France Marcante Tony
1955 Switzerland - France Scholzer Max
1955 World Championship Compostela Francis
1955 World Championship Corbat Henri
1955 World Championship Millasson Henry
1955 World Championship Monney Pierre
1955 World Championship Monney Marcel
1955 World Championship Mury Marcel
1955 World Championship Buffy Pierre
1955 World Championship Marcante Tony
1955 World Championship Gut Edwin
1955 World Championship Moret Roland
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Compostela Francis
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Ballenegger Raymond
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Monney Pierre
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Monney Marcel
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Mury Marcel
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Gut Edwin
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Monod Michel
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Marcante Tony
1956 Italy - Switzerland Griesser Raymond
1956 Italy - Switzerland Monney Marcel
1956 Italy - Switzerland Perraudin Bernard
1956 Italy - Switzerland Buffy Pierre
1956 Italy - Switzerland Moret Roland
1956 Italy - Switzerland Monney Pierre
1956 Italy - Switzerland Monod Michel
1956 World Championship Compostela Francis
1956 World Championship Ballenegger Raymond
1956 World Championship Monney Pierre
1956 World Championship Monney Marcel
1956 World Championship Mury Marcel
1956 World Championship Gut Edwin
1956 World Championship Monod Michel
1956 World Championship Marcante Tony
1957 European Championship Ruscio Jacques
1957 European Championship Griesser Raymond
1957 European Championship Monney Pierre
1957 European Championship Buffy Pierre
1957 European Championship Monney Marcel
1957 European Championship Mury Albert
1957 European Championship Mottier Gilbert
1957 European Championship Liechti Roger
1957 France - Switzerland Girard Andre
1957 France - Switzerland Monod Andre
1957 France - Switzerland Monney Pierre
1957 France - Switzerland Rieder Gerard
1957 France - Switzerland Perraudin Bernard
1957 France - Switzerland Marcante Tony
1957 France - Switzerland Chevalley Roland
1958 World Championship Seiler Guy
1958 World Championship Armati Alfred
1958 World Championship Perraudin Bernard
1958 World Championship Scholzer Hans
1958 World Championship Marcante Tony
1958 World Championship Lehmann Willy
1958 World Championship Schuler Roger
1958 World Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1959 European Championship Seiler Guy
1959 European Championship Armati Alfred
1959 European Championship Perraudin Bernard
1959 European Championship Liechti Roger
1959 European Championship Monod Andre
1959 European Championship Marcante Tony
1959 European Championship Scholzer Max
1959 European Championship Mottier Gilbert
1959 European Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1959 European Championship Lehmann Willy
1960 Nations Cup Karrer Jean
1960 Nations Cup Barbey Raymond
1960 Nations Cup Truffer Amadeus
1960 Nations Cup Monney Pierre
1960 Nations Cup Laubscher Michel
1960 Nations Cup Marcante Tony
1960 Nations Cup Liechti Roger
1960 Nations Cup Monney Marcel
1960 Nations Cup Buffy Pierre
1960 Nations Cup Mottier Gilbert
1960 Nations Cup Del Pedro Vincent
1961 European Championship Bollenegger Raymond
1961 European Championship Barbey Raymond
1961 European Championship Laubscher Michel
1961 European Championship Liechti Roger
1961 European Championship Marcante Tony
1961 European Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1961 European Championship Monney Marcel
1961 European Championship Spillmann Roland
1962 Switzerland - Germany Genoud Francois
1962 Switzerland - Germany Bollinger Gilbert
1962 Switzerland - Germany Laubscher Michel
1962 Switzerland - Germany Lehmann Willy
1962 Switzerland - Germany Rieder Jean-pierre
1962 Switzerland - Germany Marcante Tony
1962 Switzerland - Germany Spillmann Roland
1962 World Championship Barbey Raymond
1962 World Championship Bollinger Gilbert
1962 World Championship Millasson Henri
1962 World Championship Liechti Roger
1962 World Championship Laubscher Michel
1962 World Championship Monney Marcel
1962 World Championship Marcante Tony
1962 World Championship Spillmann Roland
1963 European Championship Genoud Francois
1963 European Championship Barbey Raymond
1963 European Championship Laubscher Michel
1963 European Championship Liechti Roger
1963 European Championship Spillmann Roland
1963 European Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1963 European Championship Del Pedro Vincent
1963 European Championship Chevalley Roland
1963 Switzerland - Germany Barbey Raymond
1963 Switzerland - Germany Laubscher Michel
1963 Switzerland - Germany Liechti Roger
1963 Switzerland - Germany Del Pedro Vincent
1963 Switzerland - Germany Rieder Jean-pierre
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Seiler Guy
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Barbey Raymond
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Laubscher Michel
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Liechti Roger
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Spillmann Roland
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Lehmann Willy
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Rieder Jean-pierre
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Lavanchy Marcel
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Kruttly Andre
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Barbey Raymond
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Grimm Eugene
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Liechti Roger
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Laubscher Michel
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Spillmann Roland
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Rieder Jean-pierre
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Lehmann Willy
1964 Switzerland - Netherlands Stettler Adrian
1964 World Championship Seiler Guy
1964 World Championship Barbey Raymond
1964 World Championship Liechti Roger
1964 World Championship Laubscher Michel
1964 World Championship Marcante Tony
1964 World Championship Spillmann Roland
1964 World Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1964 World Championship Del Pedro Vincent
1964 World Championship Chevalley Roland
1965 European Championship Seiler Guy
1965 European Championship Barbey Raymond
1965 European Championship Laubscher Michel
1965 European Championship Spillmann Roland
1965 European Championship Liechti Roger
1965 European Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1965 European Championship Detraz Willy
1965 European Championship Lavanchy Marcel
1966 Basler Cup Seiler Guy
1966 Basler Cup Barbey Raymond
1966 Basler Cup Spillmann Roland
1966 Basler Cup Rieder Jean-pierre
1966 Basler Cup Detraz Willy
1966 Basler Cup Liechti Roger
1966 Basler Cup Laubscher Michel
1966 Basler Cup Aggugia Gilbert
1966 World Championship Seiler Guy
1966 World Championship Barbey Raymond
1966 World Championship Monney Pierre
1966 World Championship Laubscher Michel
1966 World Championship Liechti Roger
1966 World Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1966 World Championship Spillmann Roland
1966 World Championship Detraz Willy
1966 World Championship Aggugia Gilbert
1967 European Championship Grimm Eugene
1967 European Championship Barbey Raymond
1967 European Championship Laubscher Michel
1967 European Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1967 European Championship Spillmann Roland
1967 European Championship Liechti Roger
1967 European Championship Kruttly Andre
1967 European Championship Stettler Adrian
1967 Netherlands - Switzerland Stettler Adrian
1967 Netherlands - Switzerland Liechti Roger
1967 Netherlands - Switzerland Kruttly Andre
1967 Netherlands - Switzerland Barbey Raymond
1967 Netherlands - Switzerland Spillmann Roland
1967 Netherlands - Switzerland Detraz Willy
1967 Netherlands - Switzerland Siebenthal Claude De
1967 Switzerland - Italy Barbey Raymond
1967 Switzerland - Italy Seiler Guy
1967 Switzerland - Italy Monney Marcel
1967 Switzerland - Italy Liechti Roger
1967 Switzerland - Italy Laubscher Michel
1967 Switzerland - Italy Spillmann Roland
1967 Switzerland - Italy Kruttly Andre
1967 Switzerland - Italy Rieder Jean-pierre
1967 Switzerland - Italy Stettler Adrian
1968 World Championship Seiler Guy
1968 World Championship Furrer Jurg
1968 World Championship Siebenthal Claude De
1968 World Championship Spillmann Roland
1968 World Championship Keller H
1968 World Championship Stettler Adrian
1968 World Championship Wuchner Thomas
1968 World Championship Furrer Urs
1969 European Championship Barbey Raymond
1969 European Championship Rhyn Werner
1969 European Championship Laubscher Michel
1969 European Championship Siebenthal Claude De
1969 European Championship Rieder Jean-pierre
1969 European Championship Spillmann Roland
1969 European Championship Stettler Adrian
1969 European Championship Detraz Willy
1969 European Championship Furrer Urs
1969 Switzerland - Italy Furrer Jurg
1969 Switzerland - Italy Rhyn Werner
1969 Switzerland - Italy Laubscher Michel
1969 Switzerland - Italy Stettler Adrian
1969 Switzerland - Italy Furrer Urs
1969 Switzerland - Italy Spillmann Roland
1969 Switzerland - Italy Rieder Jean-pierre
1969 Switzerland - Italy Siebenthal Claude De
1969 Switzerland - Italy Detraz Willy
1971 European Championship Walisser Hans-ulrich
1971 European Championship Cherix Daniel
1971 European Championship Barbey Raymond
1971 European Championship Spillmann Roland
1971 European Championship Siebenthal Claude De
1971 European Championship Cordonier James
1971 European Championship Blattmann Beat
1971 European Championship Stettler Adrian
1971 European Championship Spillmann Roland
1971 European Championship Wuchner Thomas
1971 European Championship Sallin Daniel
1971 Italy - Switzerland Barbey Raymond
1971 Italy - Switzerland Cherix Daniel
1971 Italy - Switzerland Monney Marcel
1971 Italy - Switzerland Laubscher Michel
1971 Italy - Switzerland Cordonier James
1971 Italy - Switzerland Siebenthal Claude De
1971 Italy - Switzerland Sallin Daniel
1971 Italy - Switzerland Taroni Guy
1971 Italy - Switzerland Sallin Pierre
1971 Italy - Switzerland Fischer Michel
1971 Italy - Switzerland Stettler Adrian
1971 Italy - Switzerland Genoud Jean-paul
1971 Nations Cup Barbey Raymond
1971 Nations Cup Walisser Hans-ulrich
1971 Nations Cup Monney Marcel
1971 Nations Cup Siebenthal Claude De
1971 Nations Cup Laubscher Michel
1971 Nations Cup Liechti Roger
1971 Nations Cup Schmitt Klaus
1971 Nations Cup Cordonier James
1971 Nations Cup Sallin Daniel
1971 Nations Cup Taroni Guy
1971 Nations Cup Sallin Pierre
1971 Nations Cup Spillmann Roland
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Dufaux Jean-jacques
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Walisser Hans-ulrich
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Cordonier James
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Genoud Jean-paul
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Taroni Guy
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Chassot Jean-paul
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Blattmann Beat
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Fischer Michel
1972 Int Tourn Gorizia Lavanchy Marcel
1973 European Championship Rhyn Werner
1973 European Championship Walisser Hans-ulrich
1973 European Championship Siebenthal Claude De
1973 European Championship Blattmann Beat
1973 European Championship Cordonier James
1973 European Championship Wuchner Thomas
1973 European Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1973 European Championship Fischer Michel
1973 European Championship Stettler Adrian
1973 European Championship Taroni Guy
1973 Nations Cup Dufaux Jean-jacques
1973 Nations Cup Cherix Daniel
1973 Nations Cup Siebenthal Claude De
1973 Nations Cup Laubscher Michel
1973 Nations Cup Liechti Roger
1973 Nations Cup Genoud Jean-paul
1973 Nations Cup Cordonier James
1973 Nations Cup Taroni Guy
1973 Nations Cup Hugonnet Jean-francois
1973 Nations Cup Croci-torti Guy
1973 Nations Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1974 World Championship Walisser Hans-ulrich
1974 World Championship Rhyn Werner
1974 World Championship Siebenthal Claude De
1974 World Championship Blattmann Beat
1974 World Championship Stettler Adrian
1974 World Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1974 World Championship Taroni Guy
1974 World Championship Cordonier James
1974 World Championship Chassot Jean-paul
1975 European Championship Dufaux Jean-jacques
1975 European Championship Siebenthal Claude De
1975 European Championship Schmid Pius
1975 European Championship Chassot Jean-paul
1975 European Championship Cordonier James
1975 European Championship Taroni Guy
1975 European Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1975 European Championship Modell Martin
1975 European Championship Comte Andre
1975 Nations Cup Comte Andre
1975 Nations Cup Walisser Hans-ulrich
1975 Nations Cup Siebenthal Claude De
1975 Nations Cup Laubscher Michel
1975 Nations Cup Schmitt Klaus
1975 Nations Cup Cordonier James
1975 Nations Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1975 Nations Cup Blattmann Beat
1975 Nations Cup Genoud Jean-paul
1975 Nations Cup Sallin Daniel
1975 Nations Cup Koschewnikov Alexander
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Comte Andre
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Gantner Claude
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Schmid Pius
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Siebenthal Claude De
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Chassot Jean-paul
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Taroni Guy
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Vogt Beat
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Genoud Jean-paul
1976 Trans-europa Cup Saint Ouen Cordonier James
1977 European Championship Comte Andre
1977 European Championship Dufaux Jean-jacques
1977 European Championship Chassot Jean-paul
1977 European Championship Schmid Pius
1977 European Championship Taroni Guy
1977 European Championship Siebenthal Claude De
1977 European Championship Cordonier James
1977 European Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1977 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1977 European Championship Vogt Beat
1977 European Championship Silva Fernando Da
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Dufaux Jean-jacques
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Gortner Claude
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Genoud Jean-paul
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Chassot Jean-paul
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Taroni Guy
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Christen Jean-luc
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Vogt Beat
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Schmid Pius
1977 Trans-europa Cup Comte Andre
1977 Trans-europa Cup Gantner Claude
1977 Trans-europa Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1977 Trans-europa Cup Taroni Guy
1977 Trans-europa Cup Christen Jean-luc
1977 Trans-europa Cup Siebenthal Claude De
1977 Trans-europa Cup Genoud Jean-paul
1977 Trans-europa Cup Cordonier James
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Dufaux Jean-jacques
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Christen Jean-luc
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Taroni Guy
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Chassot Jean-paul
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Vogt Beat
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Genoud Jean-paul
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1979 European Championship Dufaux Jean-jacques
1979 European Championship Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1979 European Championship Chassot Jean-paul
1979 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1979 European Championship Kern Christian
1979 European Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1979 European Championship Briol Michel
1979 European Championship Taroni Guy
1979 European Championship Hugonnet Jean-francois
1979 European Championship Molliet Eric
1979 Trans-europa Cup Dufaux Jean-jacques
1979 Trans-europa Cup Gantner Claude
1979 Trans-europa Cup Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1979 Trans-europa Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1979 Trans-europa Cup Christen Jean-luc
1979 Trans-europa Cup Taroni Guy
1979 Trans-europa Cup Monney Jean-marie
1979 Trans-europa Cup Genoud Jean-paul
1979 Trans-europa Cup Briol Michel
1979 Trans-europa Cup Marcante Thierry
1980 Int Tourn Basel Chassot Jean-paul
1980 Int Tourn Basel Christen Jean-luc
1980 World Championship Dufaux Jean-jacques
1980 World Championship Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1980 World Championship Munger Felix
1980 World Championship Christen Jean-luc
1980 World Championship Chassot Jean-paul
1980 World Championship Taroni Guy
1980 World Championship Marcante Thierry
1980 World Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1980 World Championship Briol Michel
1980 World Championship Hugonnet Jean-francois
1981 Basler Cup Tellenbach Ueli
1981 Basler Cup Eichenberger Kurt
1981 Basler Cup Wenger Hans
1981 Basler Cup Scharen Edy
1981 Basler Cup Marcante Thierry
1981 Basler Cup Kampf Daniel
1981 Basler Cup Gloor Olivier
1981 Basler Cup Armati Enrico
1981 European Championship Buhler Konrad
1981 European Championship Taroni Guy
1981 European Championship Armati Enrico
1981 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1981 European Championship Chassot Jean-paul
1981 European Championship Cordonier James
1981 European Championship Marcante Thierry
1981 European Championship Briol Michel
1981 European Championship Scharen Edy
1981 European Championship Tellenbach Ueli
1982 Basler Cup Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1982 Basler Cup Eichenberger Kurt
1982 Basler Cup Monney Jean-marie
1982 Basler Cup Christen Jean-luc
1982 Basler Cup Cordonier James
1982 Basler Cup Liechti Daniel
1982 Basler Cup Briol Michel
1982 Basler Cup Maillardet Daniel
1982 Basler Cup Scharen Edy
1982 World Championship Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1982 World Championship Tellenbach Ueli
1982 World Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1982 World Championship Christen Jean-luc
1982 World Championship Monney Jean-marie
1982 World Championship Liechti Daniel
1982 World Championship Cordonier James
1982 World Championship Briol Michel
1982 World Championship Maillardet Daniel
1982 World Championship Scharen Edy
1982 World Championship Wengs Hans
1983 Basler Cup Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1983 Basler Cup Christen Jean-luc
1983 Basler Cup Briol Michel
1983 Basler Cup Liechti Daniel
1983 Basler Cup Hugonnet Jean-francois
1983 Basler Cup Cordonier James
1983 Basler Cup Maillardet Daniel
1983 Basler Cup Haudenschild Markus
1983 Basler Cup Lanz Serge
1983 European Championship Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1983 European Championship Munger Felix
1983 European Championship Monney Jean-marie
1983 European Championship Liechti Daniel
1983 European Championship Cordonier James
1983 European Championship Maillardet Daniel
1983 European Championship Briol Michel
1983 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1983 European Championship Calo Claudio
1983 European Championship Kern Christian
1983 Trans-europa Cup Munger Felix
1983 Trans-europa Cup Eichenberger Kurt
1983 Trans-europa Cup Kern Christian
1983 Trans-europa Cup Liechti Daniel
1983 Trans-europa Cup Calo Claudio
1983 Trans-europa Cup Christen Jean-luc
1983 Trans-europa Cup Wenger Hans
1983 Trans-europa Cup Maillardet Daniel
1983 Trans-europa Cup Briol Michel
1983 Trans-europa Cup Scharen Edi
1984 Basler Cup Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1984 Basler Cup Christen Jean-luc
1984 Basler Cup Maillardet Daniel
1984 Basler Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1984 Basler Cup Monney Jean-marie
1984 Basler Cup Briol Michel
1984 Basler Cup Liard Thierry
1984 Basler Cup Liechti Daniel
1984 Basler Cup Eichenberger Kurt
1984 Basler Cup Paillex Alain
1984 Int Tourn Paris Dufaux Jean-jacques
1984 Int Tourn Paris Christen Jean-luc
1984 Int Tourn Paris Briol Michel
1984 Int Tourn Paris Liard Thierry
1984 Int Tourn Paris Paillex Alain
1984 Int Tourn Paris Hugonnet Jean-francois
1984 Int Tourn Paris Bahler Thomas
1984 Int Tourn Paris Lanz Serge
1984 World Championship Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1984 World Championship Elchenberger Kurt
1984 World Championship Christen Jean-luc
1984 World Championship Monney Jean-marie
1984 World Championship Chassot Jean-paul
1984 World Championship Liechti Daniel
1984 World Championship Briol Michel
1984 World Championship Paillex Alain
1985 Basler Cup Monrey Patrick
1985 Basler Cup Comte Andre
1985 Basler Cup Genoud Jean-paul
1985 Basler Cup Briol Michel
1985 Basler Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1985 Basler Cup Christen Jean-luc
1985 Basler Cup Liechti Daniel
1985 Basler Cup Descosterd Jacques
1985 Basler Cup Paillex Alain
1985 Basler Cup Monney Jean-marie
1985 Basler Cup Liard Thierry
1985 European Championship Munger Felix
1985 European Championship Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1985 European Championship Genoud Jean-paul
1985 European Championship Liard Thierry
1985 European Championship Kern Christian
1985 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1985 European Championship Modell Martin
1985 European Championship Liechti Daniel
1985 European Championship Hugonnet Jean-francois
1985 European Championship Rettenmund Andreas
1985 European Championship Decosterd Jacques
1986 Basler Cup Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1986 Basler Cup Blattmann Alain
1986 Basler Cup Rettenmund Andreas
1986 Basler Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1986 Basler Cup Liard Thierry
1986 Basler Cup Bahler Thomas
1986 Basler Cup Christen Jean-luc
1986 Basler Cup Bruhin Michel
1986 Basler Cup Briol Michel
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Guyot Raymond
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Giorgianni Antonio
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Liard Thierry
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Liechti Daniel
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Cordonier James
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Monney Jean-marie
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Coria Carlos Osman
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Richard Alain
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Maillardet Daniel
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Paillex Alain
1987 European Championship Perret Rene
1987 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1987 European Championship Bruhin Michel
1987 European Championship Liechti Daniel
1987 European Championship Marcante Thierry
1987 European Championship Rettenmund Andreas
1987 European Championship Munger Felix
1987 European Championship Decosterd Jacques
1987 European Championship Amy Alain
1987 European Championship Paillex Alain
1987 European Championship Lanz Serge
1988 World Championship B Dufaux Jean-jacques
1988 World Championship B Lehmann Peter
1988 World Championship B Bruhin Michel
1988 World Championship B Christen Jean-luc
1988 World Championship B Rettenmund Andreas
1988 World Championship B Chassot Jean-paul
1988 World Championship B Frutiger Daniel
1988 World Championship B Mani Reto
1988 World Championship B Marcante Thierry
1988 World Championship B Lanz Serge
1988 World Championship B Kummer Christoph
1989 World Championship Buehler Martin
1989 World Championship Blattman Alain
1989 World Championship Richard Alain
1989 World Championship Rettenmund Andreas
1989 World Championship Frutiger Daniel
1989 World Championship Bruhin Michel
1989 World Championship Brentini Gerald
1989 World Championship Seglias Sascha
1989 World Championship Kummer Christoph
1989 World Championship Kunzi Stefan
1990 Basler Cup Buhler Freddy
1990 Basler Cup Chevalley Regis
1990 Basler Cup Lehmann Peter
1990 Basler Cup Bruhin Michel
1990 Basler Cup Brentini Gerald
1990 Basler Cup Chassot Jean-paul
1990 Basler Cup Frutiger Daniel
1990 Basler Cup Richard Alain
1990 Basler Cup Christen Jean-luc
1990 Basler Cup Rettenmund Andreas
1990 Basler Cup Liard Thierry
1990 European Championship Chevalley Regis
1990 European Championship Buehler Alfred
1990 European Championship Seglias Sascha
1990 European Championship Bruhin Michel
1990 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1990 European Championship Rettenmund Andreas
1990 European Championship Brentini Gerald
1990 European Championship Haudenschild Markus
1990 European Championship Frutiger Daniel
1990 European Championship Liard Thierry
1990 World Championship B Chevalley Regis
1990 World Championship B Buehler Martin
1990 World Championship B Bruhin Michel
1990 World Championship B Rettenmund Andreas
1990 World Championship B Christen Jean-luc
1990 World Championship B Liard Thierry
1990 World Championship B Haudenschild Markus
1990 World Championship B Seglias Sascha
1990 World Championship B Reichen Stefan
1990 World Championship B Brentini Gerald
1991 Ehrler Cup Steudler Markus
1991 Ehrler Cup Cardoso Jaime
1991 Ehrler Cup Savioz Pascal
1991 Ehrler Cup Brentini Gerald
1991 Ehrler Cup Brentini Gilles
1991 Ehrler Cup Cotting Stefan
1991 Ehrler Cup Roduit Patrick
1991 Ehrler Cup Richard Alain
1991 Ehrler Cup Seglias Sascha
1991 Ehrler Cup Bruhin Michel
1991 Ehrler Cup Luethi Rolf
1991 Ehrler Cup Reichen Stefan
1991 World Championship Chevalley Regis
1991 World Championship Savioz Pascal
1991 World Championship Cardoso Jaime
1991 World Championship Brentini Gilles
1991 World Championship Seglias Sascha
1991 World Championship Bruhin Michel
1991 World Championship Brentini Gerald
1991 World Championship Richard Alain
1991 World Championship Christen Jean-luc
1991 World Championship Paillex Alain
1991 World Championship Liard Thierry
1992 European Championship Steudler Markus
1992 European Championship Roduit Patrick
1992 European Championship Brentini Gilles
1992 European Championship Brentini Gerald
1992 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1992 European Championship Richard Alain
1992 Olimpic Games Steudler Markus
1992 Olimpic Games Chevalley Regis
1992 Olimpic Games Richard Alain
1992 Olimpic Games Brentini Gilles
1992 Olimpic Games Roduit Patrick
1992 Olimpic Games Cotting Stefan
1992 Olimpic Games Christen Jean-luc
1992 Olimpic Games Brentini Gerald
1992 Olimpic Games Luethi Rolf
1992 Olimpic Games Ruschetta Raphael
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Steudler Markus
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Roduit Patrick
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Brentini Gilles
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Brentini Gerald
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Christen Jean-luc
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Cotting Stefan
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Richard Alain
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Rettenmund Andreas
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Luethi Rolf
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Savioz Pascal
1993 World Championship Steudler Markus
1993 World Championship Pauli Stefan
1993 World Championship Brentini Gilles
1993 World Championship Seglias Sascha
1993 World Championship Richard Alain
1993 World Championship Roduit Patrick
1993 World Championship Cotting Stefan
1993 World Championship Reichen Stefan
1993 World Championship Schenk Remo
1993 World Championship Ruschetta Raphael
1994 European Championship Steudler Markus
1994 European Championship Pauli Stefan
1994 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1994 European Championship Brentini Gerald
1994 European Championship Seglias Sascha
1994 European Championship Simons Stephane
1994 European Championship Reichen Stefan
1994 European Championship Richard Alain
1994 European Championship Roduit Patrick
1994 European Championship Brentini Gilles
1994 European Championship Cotting Stefan
1995 Nations Cup Chevalley Regis
1995 Nations Cup Reinhard Beat
1995 Nations Cup Reichen Stefan
1995 Nations Cup Cotting Stefan
1995 Nations Cup Brentini Gilles
1995 Nations Cup Lehmann Bruno
1995 Nations Cup Brentini Gerald
1995 Nations Cup Simons Stephane
1995 Nations Cup Althaus Marcel
1995 Nations Cup Pauli Stefan
1995 World Championship Steudler Markus
1995 World Championship Roduit Patrick
1995 World Championship Brentini Gilles
1995 World Championship Brentini Gerald
1995 World Championship Richard Alain
1995 World Championship Reichen Stefan
1995 World Championship Cotting Stefan
1995 World Championship Simons Stephane
1996 European Championship Chevalley Regis
1996 European Championship Mottaz David
1996 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1996 European Championship Brentini Gilles
1996 European Championship Roduit Patrick
1996 European Championship Richard Alain
1996 European Championship Brentini Gerald
1996 European Championship Blum Stephane
1996 European Championship Ruschetta Raphael
1996 European Championship Losa Lori
1996 European Championship Losa Fabio
1997 World Championship Ruschetta Raphael
1997 World Championship Brentini Gerald
1997 World Championship Chevalley Regis
1997 World Championship Roduit Patrick
1997 World Championship Richard Alain
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Mottaz David
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Richard Alain
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Lehmann Bruno
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Wenger Samuel
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Ottman Jurg
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Christen Jean-luc
1997 Nations Cup Wenger Samuel
1997 Nations Cup Mottaz David
1997 Nations Cup Ruschetta Raphael
1997 Nations Cup Brentini Gerald
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Ruschetta Raphael
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Schenk Remo
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Brentini Gerald
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Reichen Stefan
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Brentini Gilles
1997 Nations Cup Reichen Stefan
1997 Nations Cup Brentini Gilles
1997 Nations Cup Elsig Eric
1997 Nations Cup Pauli Stefan
1997 World Championship Reichen Stefan
1997 Nations Cup Simons Stephane
1997 World Championship Wenger Samuel
1997 Nations Cup Cotting Stefan
1997 World Championship Christen Jean-luc
1997 World Championship Blum Stephane
1997 World Championship Brentini Gilles
1997 World Championship Mottaz David
1998 European Championship Lehmann Rene
1998 European Championship Reichen Stefan
1998 European Championship Lehmann Bruno
1998 European Championship Desponds Jerme
1998 European Championship Brentini Gerald
1998 European Championship Roduit Patrick
1998 European Championship Chevalley Regis
1998 European Championship Mottaz David
1998 European Championship Christen Jean-luc
1998 European Championship Althaus Marcel
1998 European Championship Brentini Gilles
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Ottman Jurg
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Wasem Christian
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Lanz Serge
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Luethi Rolf
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Rubi Stefan
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Lehmann Rene
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Lehmann Bruno
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Simone Stephane
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Reichen Stefan
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Ruschetta Raphael
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Althaus Marcel
1999 World Championship Ottman Jurg
1999 World Championship Pauli Stefan
1999 World Championship Roduit Patrick
1999 World Championship Althaus Marcel
1999 World Championship Reichen Stefan
1999 World Championship Ruschetta Raphael
1999 World Championship Losa Lori
1999 World Championship Lehmann Bruno
1999 World Championship Fuhrer Andreas
1999 World Championship Rubi Stefan
2000 European Championship Gepeler Reto
2000 European Championship Lehmann Rene
2000 European Championship Losa Lori
2000 European Championship Meier Beat
2000 European Championship Luethi Rolf
2000 European Championship Roduit Patrick
2000 European Championship Rubi Stefan
2000 European Championship Ruschetta Raphael
2000 European Championship Ottman Jurg
2000 European Championship Hauert Bjorn
2000 European Championship Wasem Christian
2000 European Championship Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
2000 European Championship Brentini Gilles
2000 European Championship Althaus Marcel
2000 European Championship Reichen Stefan
2000 European Championship Wenger Samuel
2000 European Championship Lehmann Bruno
2000 Torneio Rtp Hauert Bjorn
2000 Torneio Rtp Wasem Christian
2000 Torneio Rtp Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
2000 Torneio Rtp Desponds Jerome
2000 Torneio Rtp Simons Stephane
2000 Torneio Rtp Rubi Stefan
2000 Torneio Rtp Brentini Matthieu
2000 Torneio Rtp Gempeler Reto
2000 Torneio Rtp Reichen Stefan
2000 Torneio Rtp Wenger Samuel
2000 Torneio Rtp Fuhrer Andreas
2001 Nations Cup Hauert Bjorn
2001 Nations Cup Pauli Stefan
2001 Nations Cup Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
2001 Nations Cup Simons Stephane
2001 Nations Cup Althaus Marcel
2001 Nations Cup Reichen Stefan
2001 Nations Cup Luethi Rolf
2001 Nations Cup Desponds Jerome
2001 Nations Cup Reinhard Beat
2001 Nations Cup Wenger Samuel
2001 Nations Cup Fuhrer Andreas
2001 World Championship Ottman Jurg
2001 World Championship Hauert Bjorn
2001 World Championship Althaus Marcel
2001 World Championship Wenger Samuel
2001 World Championship Simons Stephane
2001 World Championship Desponds Jerome
2001 World Championship Roduit Patrick
2001 World Championship Reichen Stefan
2001 World Championship Rubi Stefan
2001 World Championship Luethi Rolf
2002 European Championship Hauert Nils
2002 European Championship Ottman Jurg
2002 European Championship Richard Alain
2002 European Championship Rubi Stefan
2002 European Championship Roduit Patrick
2002 European Championship Brentini Florian
2002 European Championship Wenger Stefan
2002 European Championship Brentini Matthieu
2002 European Championship Ingold Pascal
2002 European Championship Wenger Samuel
2002 European Championship Geiser Laurent
2002 Torneio Rtp Hauert Bjorn
2002 Torneio Rtp Wasem Christian
2002 Torneio Rtp Richard Alain
2002 Torneio Rtp Desponds Jerome
2002 Torneio Rtp Rubi Stefan
2002 Torneio Rtp Wenger Samuel
2002 Torneio Rtp Brentini Florian
2002 Torneio Rtp Brentini Matthieu
2002 Torneio Rtp Geiser Laurent
2002 Torneio Rtp Ingold Pascal
2002 Torneio Rtp Saurer Patrick
2003 Nations Cup Ottman Jurg
2003 Nations Cup Brentini Florian
2003 Nations Cup Saurer Patrick
2003 Nations Cup Brentini Matthieu
2003 Nations Cup Wenger Samuel
2003 Nations Cup Wenger Stefan
2003 Nations Cup Desponds Jerome
2003 Nations Cup Geiser Laurent
2003 Nations Cup Saurer Patrick
2003 Nations Cup Ingold Pascal
2003 World Championship Hauert Bjorn
2003 World Championship Wasem Christian
2003 World Championship Richard Alain
2003 World Championship Desponds Jerome
2003 World Championship Geiser Laurent
2003 World Championship Brentini Matthieu
2003 World Championship Brentini Florian
2003 World Championship Rubi Stefan
2003 World Championship Roduit Patrick
2003 World Championship Wenger Samuel
2003 World Championship Wenger Stefan
2004 European Championship Hauert Bjorn
2004 European Championship Hauert Nils
2004 European Championship Richard Alain
2004 European Championship Brentini Florian
2004 European Championship Geiser Laurent
2004 European Championship Wenger Thomas
2004 European Championship Mueller Michael
2004 European Championship Rubi Stefan
2004 European Championship Brentini Matthieu
2004 European Championship Wenger Samuel
2004 European Championship Desponds Jerome
2005 Nations Cup Hauert Bjorn
2005 Nations Cup Hauert Nils
2005 Nations Cup Richard Alain
2005 Nations Cup Brentini Florian
2005 Nations Cup Wenger Thomas
2005 Nations Cup Mueller Michael
2005 Nations Cup Brentini Matthieu
2005 Nations Cup Wenger Samuel
2005 Nations Cup Desponds Jerome
2005 Nations Cup Geiser Laurent
2005 Nations Cup Rubi Stefan
2005 World Championship Hauert Bjorn
2005 World Championship Hauert Nils
2005 World Championship Richard Alain
2005 World Championship Brentini Florian
2005 World Championship Wenger Samuel
2005 World Championship Rubi Stefan
2005 World Championship Desponds Jerome
2005 World Championship Wenger Thomas
2005 World Championship Simons Stephane
2005 World Championship Brentini Matthieu
2005 World Championship Mueller Michael
2006 European Championship Hauert Bjorn
2006 European Championship Munger Andreas
2006 European Championship Hauert Nils
2006 European Championship Richard Alain
2006 European Championship Brentini Florian
2006 European Championship Mueller Michael
2006 European Championship Jimenez Gael
2006 European Championship Rubi Stefan
2006 European Championship Brentini Matthieu
2006 European Championship Garcia Mendez Federico
2006 European Championship Desponds Jerome
2007 Nations Cup Brentini Florian
2007 Nations Cup Munger Andreas
2007 Nations Cup Garcia Mendez Federico
2007 Nations Cup Richard Alain
2007 Nations Cup Wenger Samuel
2007 Nations Cup Hauert Nils
2007 Nations Cup Mueller Michael
2007 Nations Cup Rubi Stefan
2007 Nations Cup Desponds Jerome
2007 Nations Cup Brentini Matthieu
2007 Nations Cup Hauert Bjorn
2007 World Championship Hauert Bjorn
2007 World Championship Hauert Nils
2007 World Championship Wenger Samuel
2007 World Championship Desponds Jerome
2007 World Championship Brentini Florian
2007 World Championship Brentini Matthieu
2007 World Championship Jimenez Gael
2007 World Championship Garcia Mendez Federico
2007 World Championship Mueller Michael
2007 World Championship Rubi Stefan
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Langenegger Roman
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Dietrich Daniel
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Von Allmen Simon
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Garcia Mendez Federico
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Jimenez Gael
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Von Daniken Valerian
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Munger Andreas
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Infante Matthieu
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Kissling Pascal
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Wirth Dominik
2008 European Championship Rubin Lukas
2008 European Championship Walther Remo
2008 European Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
2008 European Championship Vanina Marzio
2008 European Championship Von Daeniken Valerian
2008 European Championship Ortola Jordi
2008 European Championship Muller Patrik
2008 European Championship Walther Thomas
2008 European Championship Schaffer Sandro
2008 European Championship Pfahler Sebastian
2009 Nations Cup Kissling Pascal
2009 Nations Cup Hnfliger Martin
2009 Nations Cup Wirth Dominik
2009 Nations Cup Jimenez Gaal
2009 Nations Cup Desponds Jerome
2009 Nations Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
2009 Nations Cup Infante Matthieu
2009 Nations Cup Dietrich Daniel
2009 Nations Cup Langenegger Roman
2009 Nations Cup Garcia Mendez Federico
2009 Nations Cup Von Allmen Simon
2009 World Championship Dietrich Daniel
2009 World Championship Langenegger Roman
2009 World Championship Desponds Jerome
2009 World Championship Garcia Mendez Federico
2009 World Championship Wirth Dominik
2009 World Championship Rubi Stefan
2009 World Championship Kissling Pascal
2009 World Championship Munger Andreas
2009 World Championship Ortola Jordi
2009 World Championship Von Allmen Simon
2010 European Championship Oberson Guillaume
2010 European Championship Vanina Marzio
2010 European Championship Kissling Pascal
2010 European Championship Dietrich Daniel
2010 European Championship Wegmuller Hanes
2010 European Championship Ortola Jordi
2010 European Championship Von Allmen Simon
2010 European Championship Zabalia Juan Antonio
2010 European Championship Ruggiero Ivan
2010 European Championship Munger Andreas
2010 European Championship Wirth Dominik
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Hauert Nils
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Kissling Pascal
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Wenger Stefan
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Munger Andreas
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Oberson Guillaume
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Ortola Jordi
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Von Allmen Simon
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Wegmuller Hanes
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Rubi Stefan
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Wirth Dominik
2011 World Championship Oberson Guillaume
2011 World Championship Zabalia Malla Jose Antonio
2011 World Championship Kissling Pascal
2011 World Championship Wenger Stefan
2011 World Championship Rubi Stefan
2011 World Championship Munger Andreas
2011 World Championship Ortola Jordi
2011 World Championship Wirth Dominik
2011 World Championship Hauert Nils
2011 World Championship Von Allmen Simon
2011 World Championship Ruggiero Ivan
2012 European Championship Langenegger Roman
2012 European Championship Brentini Gerald
2012 European Championship Kissling Pascal
2012 European Championship Gimenez Jonas
2012 European Championship Van Daniken Valerian
2012 European Championship Munger Andreas
2012 European Championship Von Allmen Simon
2012 European Championship Vanina Marzio
2012 European Championship Oberson Guillaume
2012 European Championship Ruggiero Ivan
2012 European Championship Hirschi Raphael
2012 European Championship Saurer Patrick
2012 Seeland Cup Langenegger Roman
2012 Seeland Cup Brentini Gerald
2012 Seeland Cup Saurer Patrick
2012 Seeland Cup Schaffer Sandro
2012 Seeland Cup Munger Andreas
2012 Seeland Cup Hirschi Raphael
2012 Seeland Cup Gimenez Jonas
2012 Seeland Cup Vanina Marzio
2012 Seeland Cup Frey Sascha
2012 Seeland Cup Oberson Guillaume
2013 Nations Cup Dietrich Daniel
2013 Nations Cup Oberson Guillaume
2013 Nations Cup Walther Remo
2013 Nations Cup Brentini Gerald
2013 Nations Cup Kissling Pascal
2013 Nations Cup Vanina Marzio
2013 Nations Cup Von Allmen Simon
2013 Nations Cup Von Daniken Valerian
2013 Nations Cup Jimenez Jonas
2013 Nations Cup Matter Michel
2013 Nations Cup Jimenez Gael
2013 Nations Cup Hirschi Raphael
2013 Nations Cup Saurer Patrick
2013 Nations Cup Walther Thomas
2013 Nations Cup Wirth Dominik
2013 Nations Cup Imhof Joshua
2013 World Championship Oberson Guillaume
2013 World Championship Muhlheim Patrick
2013 World Championship Brentini Gerald
2013 World Championship Kissling Pascal
2013 World Championship Imhof Joshua
2013 World Championship Vanina Marzio
2013 World Championship Von Daniken Valerian
2013 World Championship Imhof Nicola
2013 World Championship Matti Thibaut
2013 World Championship Von Allmen Simon
2013 World Championship Jimenez Jonas
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Vizio Jean-pierre
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Oberson Guillaume
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Vanina Marzio
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Imhof Joshua
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Kissling Pascal
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Grassi Andrea
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Gmur Kevin
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Matter Michel
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Schaffer Robin
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Greimel Patrick
2014 European Championship Vizio Jean-pierre
2014 European Championship Oberson Guillaume
2014 European Championship De Ramon Vilella Matteo
2014 European Championship Kissling Pascal
2014 European Championship Imhof Joshua
2014 European Championship Matter Michel
2014 European Championship Greimel Patrick
2014 European Championship Gmur Kevin
2014 European Championship Grassi Andrea
2014 European Championship Muller Patrik
2014 European Championship Vanina Marzio
2015 Nations Cup Jimenez Jonas
2015 Nations Cup Greimel Patrick
2015 Nations Cup Vanina Marzio
2015 Nations Cup De Ramon Vilella Mateo
2015 Nations Cup Boll Camillo
2015 Nations Cup Imhof Joshua
2015 Nations Cup Rettenmund Raphael
2015 Nations Cup Grassi Andrea
2015 Nations Cup Kissling Pascal
2015 Nations Cup Tatti Tiziano
2015 Nations Cup Oberson Guillaume
2015 World Championship Vizio Jean-pierre
2015 World Championship Oberson Guillaume
2015 World Championship De Ramon Vilella Matteo
2015 World Championship Gimenez Gael
2015 World Championship Kissling Pascal
2015 World Championship Vanina Marzio
2015 World Championship Imhof Joshua
2015 World Championship Munger Andreas
2015 World Championship Schaffer Robin
2015 World Championship Gimenez Jonas
2015 World Championship Greimel Patrick
2016 European Championship Vizio Jean-pierre
2016 European Championship Langenegger Roman
2016 European Championship Kissling Pascal
2016 European Championship Kissling Pascal
2016 European Championship Garcia Mendez Federico
2016 European Championship Rettenmund Gian
2016 European Championship Gimenez Gael
2016 European Championship Rettenmund Raphael
2016 European Championship Wirth Dominic
2016 European Championship Wyss Nino
2016 European Championship Boll Camillo
2018 European Championship Rettenmund Gian
2018 European Championship Vizio Jean-pierre
2018 European Championship Wyss Nino
2018 European Championship Moor Patrick
2018 European Championship Jimenez Gael
2018 European Championship Wuffli Simon
2018 European Championship Oberson Guillaume
2018 European Championship Rettenmund Raphael
2018 European Championship Kissling Pascal
2018 European Championship Vanina Marzio
2018 European Championship Rodriguez Alejandro