back to search

Players for team: Spain

Year Competition Name First Name
1947 World Championship Nadal Tortajada Pere
1947 World Championship Samaranch I Torrelo Juan Antonio
1947 World Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1947 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1947 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1947 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1947 World Championship Rubio Bosch Luis
1947 World Championship Basso Birules Ramon
1948 Spain - Portugal Nadal Tortajada Pere
1948 Spain - Portugal Soteras Romeu Jose
1948 Spain - Portugal Mas Zamora Antonio
1948 Spain - Portugal Trias Casanova Jorge
1948 Spain - Portugal Rubio Bosch Luis
1948 Spain - Portugal Serra Mustich August
1948 Spain - Portugal Basso Birules Ramon
1948 World Championship Nadal Tortajada Pere
1948 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1948 World Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1948 World Championship Basso Birules Ramon
1948 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1948 World Championship Rubio Bosch Luis
1949 World Championship Soteras Romeu Jose
1949 World Championship Nadal Tortajada Pere
1949 World Championship Basso Birules Ramon
1949 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1949 World Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1949 World Championship Vallmajo Teixidor Juan
1949 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1949 World Championship Felip Sugranes Salvador
1950 World Championship Soteras Romeu Jose
1950 World Championship Nadal Tortajada Pere
1950 World Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1950 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1950 World Championship Basso Birules Ramon
1950 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1950 World Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1950 World Championship Felip Sugranes Salvador
1951 Spain - Europe Soteras Romeu Jose
1951 Spain - Europe Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1951 Spain - Europe Mas Zamora Antonio
1951 Spain - Europe Orpinell Queralto Joan
1951 Spain - Europe Trias Casanova Jorge
1951 Spain - Europe Serra Mustich August
1951 Spain - Europe Basso Birules Ramon
1951 Spain - Europe Llinas Messeguer Jose
1951 Spain - France Soteras Romeu Jose
1951 Spain - France Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1951 Spain - France Orpinell Queralto Joan
1951 Spain - France Serra Mustich August
1951 Spain - France Mas Zamora Antonio
1951 Spain - France Trias Casanova Jorge
1951 Spain - France Llinas Messeguer Jose
1951 Spain - France Basso Birules Ramon
1951 Spain - France Mas Zamora Francisco
1951 Switzerland - Spain Soteras Romeu Jose
1951 Switzerland - Spain Mas Zamora Antonio
1951 Switzerland - Spain Orpinell Queralto Joan
1951 Switzerland - Spain Serra Mustich August
1951 Switzerland - Spain Trias Casanova Jorge
1951 Switzerland - Spain Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1951 World Championship Soteras Romeu Jose
1951 World Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1951 World Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1951 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1951 World Championship Basso Birules Ramon
1951 World Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1951 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1951 World Championship Llinas Messeguer Jose
1952 France - Spain Soteras Romeu Jose
1952 France - Spain Mas Zamora Antonio
1952 France - Spain Trias Casanova Jorge
1952 France - Spain Orpinell Queralto Joan
1952 France - Spain Serra Mustich August
1952 France - Spain Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1952 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1952 Nations Cup Platon Verdaguer Francisco
1952 Nations Cup Mas Zamora Antonio
1952 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1952 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1952 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1952 Nations Cup Serra Mustich August
1952 Nations Cup Soteras Romeu Jose
1952 Spain - Catalunya 17031952 Valencia Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1952 Spain - Catalunya 17031952 Valencia Mas Zamora Antonio
1952 Spain - Catalunya 17031952 Valencia Serra Mustich August
1952 Spain - Catalunya 17031952 Valencia Trias Casanova Jorge
1952 Spain - Catalunya 17031952 Valencia Orpinell Queralto Joan
1952 Spain - Catalunya 17031952 Valencia Grau Caballe Antoni
1952 World Championship Soteras Romeu Jose
1952 World Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1952 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1952 World Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1952 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1952 World Championship Magrina Cavalle Pere
1952 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Spain - Belgium Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 Spain - Belgium Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 Spain - Belgium Serra Mustich August
1953 Spain - Belgium Mas Zamora Antonio
1953 Spain - Belgium Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Spain - Belgium Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 Spain - Brazil 1953 (2 Games) Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1953 Spain - Brazil 1953 (2 Games) Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Spain - Brazil 1953 (2 Games) Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 Spain - Brazil 1953 (2 Games) Trias Casanova Jorge
1953 Spain - Brazil 1953 (2 Games) Serra Mustich August
1953 Spain - Brazil 1953 (2 Games) Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 Spain - Brazil 1953 (2 Games) Rovira Luitz Felip
1953 Spain - France Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 Spain - France Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1953 Spain - France Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 Spain - France Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 Spain - France Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1953 Spain - France Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Spain - France Trias Casanova Jorge
1953 Spain - Germany Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 Spain - Germany Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Spain - Germany Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 Spain - Germany Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 Spain - Germany Rovira Luitz Felip
1953 Spain - Germany Trias Casanova Jorge
1953 Spain - Germany Conde Eduardo
1953 Spain - Switzerland Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 Spain - Switzerland Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1953 Spain - Switzerland Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Spain - Switzerland Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 Spain - Switzerland Mas Zamora Antonio
1953 Spain - Switzerland Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 Spain - Switzerland Serra Mustich August
1953 World Championship Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 World Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1953 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1953 World Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1953 World Championship Rovira Luitz Felip
1954 Spain - Uruguay Soteras Romeu Jose
1954 Spain - Uruguay Bel Diaz Luis
1954 Spain - Uruguay Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1954 Spain - Uruguay Mas Zamora Antonio
1954 Spain - Uruguay Orpinell Queralto Joan
1954 Spain - Uruguay Serra Mustich August
1954 Spain - Uruguay Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1954 Spain B - France B Bel Diaz Luis
1954 Spain B - France B Sentis Roca Josep
1954 Spain B - France B Gallen Balaguer Pere
1954 Spain B - France B Magrina Cavalle Pere
1954 Spain B - France B Boronat Cano Francesc
1954 Spain B - France B Mimo Servent Jaume
1954 Spain B - France B Anguera Francisco Javier
1954 Switzerland - Spain Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1954 Switzerland - Spain Soteras Romeu Jose
1954 Switzerland - Spain Magrina Cavalle Pere
1954 Switzerland - Spain Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1954 Switzerland - Spain Orpinell Queralto Joan
1954 Switzerland - Spain Trias Casanova Jorge
1954 Switzerland - Spain Rovira Luitz Felip
1954 Switzerland - Spain Grau Caballe Antoni
1954 World Championship Soteras Romeu Jose
1954 World Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1954 World Championship Magrina Cavalle Pere
1954 World Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1954 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1954 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1954 World Championship Boronat Cano Francesc
1954 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1954 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1954 World Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 France - Spain Soteras Romeu Jose
1955 France - Spain Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 France - Spain Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 France - Spain Serra Mustich August
1955 France - Spain Trias Casanova Jorge
1955 Mediterranean Games Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1955 Mediterranean Games Largo De Celis Carlos
1955 Mediterranean Games Gallen Balaguer Pere
1955 Mediterranean Games Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 Mediterranean Games Trias Casanova Jorge
1955 Mediterranean Games Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 Mediterranean Games Serra Mustich August
1955 Mediterranean Games Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1955 Nations Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1955 Nations Cup Prat Pamies Alberto
1955 Nations Cup Platon Verdaguer Francisco
1955 Nations Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1955 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 Nations Cup Mimo Servent Jaume
1955 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 Nations Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1955 Nations Cup Garriges Antonio
1955 Spain - Switzerland Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1955 Spain - Switzerland Largo De Celis Carlos
1955 Spain - Switzerland Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 Spain - Switzerland Trias Casanova Jorge
1955 Spain - Switzerland Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 Spain - Switzerland Boronat Cano Francesc
1955 Spain - Switzerland Serra Mustich August
1955 Spain - Switzerland Ferrer Soriano Luis
1955 World Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1955 World Championship Largo De Celis Carlos
1955 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1955 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 World Championship Roca Amat Enric
1955 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1955 World Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 World Championship Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1955 World Championship Boronat Cano Francesc
1955 World Championship Serra Mustich August
1956 Latin Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1956 Latin Cup Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 Latin Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1956 Latin Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 Latin Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 Latin Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1956 Latin Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1956 Nations Cup Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 Nations Cup Ferrer Soriano Luis
1956 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 Nations Cup Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1956 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 Portugal - Spain Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 Portugal - Spain Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1956 Portugal - Spain Gallen Balaguer Pere
1956 Portugal - Spain Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 Portugal - Spain Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 Portugal - Spain Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 Portugal - Spain Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 Portugal - Spain Ferrer Soriano Luis
1956 Spain - England Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1956 Spain - England Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 Spain - England Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 Spain - England Lorente I Miralles Josep
1956 Spain - England Parella Trallero Antonio
1956 Spain - England Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 Spain - England Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 Spain - England Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 England - Spain Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1956 England - Spain Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 England - Spain Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 England - Spain Lorente I Miralles Josep
1956 England - Spain Parella Trallero Antonio
1956 England - Spain Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 England - Spain Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 England - Spain Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 World Championship Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 World Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1956 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1956 World Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 World Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 World Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1956 World Championship Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 World Championship Tarrago Munne Jose
1956 World Championship Ferrer Soriano Luis
1957 European Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1957 European Championship Largo De Celis Carlos
1957 European Championship Roca Amat Enric
1957 European Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1957 European Championship Boronat Cano Francesc
1957 European Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1957 European Championship Trias Casanova Jorge
1957 European Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1957 Latin Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1957 Latin Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1957 Latin Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1957 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1957 Latin Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1957 Latin Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1957 Latin Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1957 Latin Cup Roca Amat Enric
1957 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1957 Nations Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1957 Nations Cup Platon Verdaguer Francisco
1957 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1957 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1957 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1957 Nations Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1957 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1957 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1957 Portugal - Spain Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1957 Portugal - Spain Largo De Celis Carlos
1957 Portugal - Spain Roca Amat Enric
1957 Portugal - Spain Parella Trallero Antonio
1957 Portugal - Spain Boronat Cano Francesc
1957 Portugal - Spain Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1957 Portugal - Spain Orpinell Queralto Joan
1957 Portugal - Spain Gallen Balaguer Pere
1957 Spain - Germany Largo De Celis Carlos
1957 Spain - Germany Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1957 Spain - Germany Parella Trallero Antonio
1957 Spain - Germany Orpinell Queralto Joan
1957 Spain - Germany Boronat Cano Francesc
1957 Spain - Germany Soler
1957 Spain - Germany Roca Amat Enric
1957 Spain - Germany Trias
1958 Latin Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1958 Latin Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1958 Latin Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1958 Latin Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 Latin Cup Roca Amat Enric
1958 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1958 Latin Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1958 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1958 Nations Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1958 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1958 Nations Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1958 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1958 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1958 Nations Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1958 Spain - Belgium Largo De Celis Carlos
1958 Spain - Belgium Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1958 Spain - Belgium Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1958 Spain - Belgium Gallen Balaguer Pere
1958 Spain - Belgium Obregon
1958 Spain - Belgium Sabater Y Escude Joan
1958 Spain - Belgium Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 Spain - Belgium Orpinell Queralto Joan
1958 Spain - Germany Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1958 Spain - Germany Colet Vivancos Marti
1958 Spain - Germany Gallen Balaguer Pere
1958 Spain - Germany Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1958 Spain - Germany Parella Trallero Antonio
1958 Spain - Germany Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 Spain - Germany Roca Amat Enric
1958 Spain - Germany Marcelino ?
1958 Taca Amizade Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1958 Taca Amizade Largo De Celis Carlos
1958 Taca Amizade Parella Trallero Antonio
1958 Taca Amizade Roca Amat Enric
1958 Taca Amizade Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 Taca Amizade Orpinell Queralto Joan
1958 Taca Amizade Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1958 World Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1958 World Championship Largo De Celis Carlos
1958 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1958 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1958 World Championship Roca Amat Enric
1958 World Championship Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 World Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1958 World Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1959 European Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1959 European Championship Masco Garcia Manuel
1959 European Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1959 European Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1959 European Championship Roca Amat Enric
1959 European Championship Brunet Lloret Jorge
1959 European Championship Brasal Vera Ricardo
1959 European Championship Orpinell Queralto Joan
1959 European Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1959 Latin Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1959 Latin Cup Masco Garcia Manuel
1959 Latin Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1959 Latin Cup Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1959 Latin Cup Roca Amat Enric
1959 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1959 Latin Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1959 Latin Cup Brasal Vera Ricardo
1959 Nations Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1959 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1959 Nations Cup Platon Verdaguer Francisco
1959 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1959 Nations Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1959 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1959 Nations Cup Brasal Vera Ricardo
1959 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1959 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1959 Nations Cup Brunet Lloret Jorge
1959 Spain - Italy Largo De Celis Carlos
1959 Spain - Italy Gallen Balaguer Pere
1959 Spain - Italy Roca Amat Enric
1959 Spain - Italy Boronat Cano Francesc
1959 Spain - Italy Orpinell Queralto Joan
1959 Spain - Italy Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Latin Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1960 Latin Cup Masco Garcia Manuel
1960 Latin Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 Latin Cup Roca Amat Enric
1960 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Latin Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 Latin Cup Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1960 Latin Cup Brasal Vera Ricardo
1960 Nations Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1960 Nations Cup Masco Garcia Manuel
1960 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1960 Nations Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 Nations Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Nations Cup Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1960 Nations Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1960 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1960 Nations Cup Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1960 Spain - Portugal Largo De Celis Carlos
1960 Spain - Portugal Masco Garcia Manuel
1960 Spain - Portugal Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 Spain - Portugal Roca Amat Enric
1960 Spain - Portugal Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Spain - Portugal Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1960 Spain - Portugal Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 Spain - Portugal Brasal Vera Ricardo
1960 Torneo Revolucion De Maio Largo De Celis Carlos
1960 Torneo Revolucion De Maio Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 Torneo Revolucion De Maio Roca Amat Enric
1960 Torneo Revolucion De Maio Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Torneo Revolucion De Maio Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1960 Torneo Revolucion De Maio Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 World Championship Largo De Celis Carlos
1960 World Championship Masco Garcia Manuel
1960 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1960 World Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 World Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 World Championship Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1960 World Championship Boronat Cano Francesc
1960 World Championship Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1960 World Championship Brasal Vera Ricardo
1961 European Championship Largo De Celis Carlos
1961 European Championship Masco Garcia Manuel
1961 European Championship Mas Zamora Antonio
1961 European Championship Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1961 European Championship Roca Amat Enric
1961 European Championship Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1961 European Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1961 European Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1961 European Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1961 European Championship Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1961 Latin Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1961 Latin Cup Masco Garcia Manuel
1961 Latin Cup Roca Amat Enric
1961 Latin Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1961 Latin Cup Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1961 Latin Cup Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1961 Latin Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1961 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1961 Latin Cup Sabater Y Escude Joan
1961 Latin Cup Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1961 Portugal - Spain Largo De Celis Carlos
1961 Portugal - Spain Masco Garcia Manuel
1961 Portugal - Spain Roca Amat Enric
1961 Portugal - Spain Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1961 Portugal - Spain Gallen Balaguer Pere
1961 Portugal - Spain Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1961 Portugal - Spain Carbonell Bosch Enric
1961 Portugal - Spain Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1962 Latin Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1962 Latin Cup Borras Dominguez Jaime
1962 Latin Cup Torrelo Casanovas Francisco
1962 Latin Cup Roca Amat Enric
1962 Latin Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1962 Latin Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1962 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1962 Latin Cup Sabater Y Escude Joan
1962 Latin Cup Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1962 World Championship Largo De Celis Carlos
1962 World Championship Masco Garcia Manuel
1962 World Championship Gallen Balaguer Pere
1962 World Championship Roca Amat Enric
1962 World Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1962 World Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1962 World Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1962 World Championship Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1962 World Championship Barguno Junyent Josep
1962 World Championship Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1963 European Championship Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1963 European Championship Vilella Llort Roberto
1963 European Championship Roca Amat Enric
1963 European Championship Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1963 European Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1963 European Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1963 European Championship Chercoles Fort Manuel
1963 European Championship Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1963 European Championship Brasal Vera Jeronimo
1963 Latin Cup Borras Dominguez Jaime
1963 Latin Cup Vilella Llort Roberto
1963 Latin Cup Roca Amat Enric
1963 Latin Cup Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1963 Latin Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1963 Latin Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1963 Latin Cup Barguno Junyent Josep
1963 Latin Cup Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1963 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1963 Nations Cup Vilella Llort Roberto
1963 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1963 Nations Cup Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1963 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1963 Nations Cup Chercoles Fort Manuel
1963 Nations Cup Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1963 Nations Cup Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1964 Nations Cup Vilella Llort Roberto
1964 Nations Cup Borras Dominguez Jaime
1964 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1964 Nations Cup Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1964 Nations Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1964 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1964 Nations Cup Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1964 Nations Cup Barguno Junyent Josep
1964 Nations Cup Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1964 Spain - World Select Vilella Llort Roberto
1964 Spain - World Select Borras Dominguez Jaime
1964 Spain - World Select Roca Amat Enric
1964 Spain - World Select Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1964 Spain - World Select Barguno Junyent Josep
1964 Spain - World Select Parella Trallero Antonio
1964 Spain - World Select Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1964 Spain - World Select Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1964 Spain - World Select Carbonell Bosch Enric
1964 World Championship Largo De Celis Carlos
1964 World Championship Vilella Llort Roberto
1964 World Championship Roca Amat Enric
1964 World Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1964 World Championship Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1964 World Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1964 World Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1964 World Championship Barguno Junyent Josep
1964 World Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1964 World Championship Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1965 European Championship Vilella Llort Roberto
1965 European Championship Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1965 European Championship Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1965 European Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1965 European Championship Roca Amat Enric
1965 European Championship Parella Trallero Antonio
1965 European Championship Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1965 European Championship Barguno Junyent Josep
1965 European Championship Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1965 European Championship Vila Berga Joan
1965 Iberian Cup Largo De Celis Carlos
1965 Iberian Cup Vilella Llort Roberto
1965 Iberian Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1965 Iberian Cup Roca Amat Enric
1965 Iberian Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1965 Iberian Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1965 Iberian Cup Barguno Junyent Josep
1965 Iberian Cup Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Vilella Llort Roberto
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Parella Trallero Antonio
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Roca Amat Enric
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Barguno Junyent Josep
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Vila Berga Joan
1965 Nations Cup Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1965 Nations Cup Vilella Llort Roberto
1965 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1965 Nations Cup Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1965 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1965 Nations Cup Barguno Junyent Josep
1965 Nations Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1965 Nations Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1965 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1965 Nations Cup Sabater Y Escude Joan
1965 Nations Cup Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1966 Portugal - Spain Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1966 Portugal - Spain Vilella Llort Roberto
1966 Portugal - Spain Sabater Y Escude Joan
1966 Portugal - Spain Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1966 Portugal - Spain Carbonell Bosch Enric
1966 Portugal - Spain Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1966 Portugal - Spain Vila Berga Joan
1966 Portugal - Spain Nogue Audinis Ramon
1966 World Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1966 World Championship Vilella Llort Roberto
1966 World Championship Boronat Cano Francesc
1966 World Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1966 World Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1966 World Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1966 World Championship Vila Berga Joan
1966 World Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1966 World Championship Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1966 World Championship Torralba Huguet Antonio
1966 World Championship Pages Bauza Miguel
1966 World Championship Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1967 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1967 European Championship Vilella Llort Roberto
1967 European Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1967 European Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1967 European Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1967 European Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1967 European Championship Edo Pruja Joan
1967 European Championship Vila Berga Joan
1967 European Championship Sola Marti Roma
1967 European Championship Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1967 Nations Cup Vilella Llort Roberto
1967 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1967 Nations Cup Torras Escude Pere
1967 Nations Cup Carbonell Bosch Enric
1967 Nations Cup Sabater Y Escude Joan
1967 Nations Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1967 Nations Cup Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1967 Nations Cup Sola Marti Roma
1967 Nations Cup Edo Pruja Manuel
1967 Nations Cup Vila Berga Joan
1968 Nations Cup Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1968 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1968 Nations Cup Torras Escude Pere
1968 Nations Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1968 Nations Cup Vila Berga Joan
1968 Nations Cup Recio Martin Miquel
1968 Nations Cup Font Font Pere
1968 Nations Cup Edo Pruja Manuel
1968 Nations Cup Edo Pruja Joan
1968 Nations Cup Sola Marti Roma
1968 World Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1968 World Championship Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1968 World Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1968 World Championship Vila Berga Joan
1968 World Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1968 World Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1968 World Championship Font Font Pere
1968 World Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1968 World Championship Edo Pruja Joan
1968 World Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1969 European Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1969 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1969 European Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1969 European Championship Chercoles Fort Manuel
1969 European Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1969 European Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1969 European Championship Vila Berga Joan
1969 European Championship Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1969 European Championship Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1969 European Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1969 Spain - Portugal Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1969 Spain - Portugal Trullols Clemente Carles
1969 Spain - Portugal Nogue Audinis Ramon
1969 Spain - Portugal Chercoles Fort Manuel
1969 Spain - Portugal Vila Berga Joan
1969 Spain - Portugal Carbonell Bosch Enric
1969 Spain - Portugal Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1969 Spain - Portugal Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1970 World Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1970 World Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1970 World Championship Torras Escude Pere
1970 World Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1970 World Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1970 World Championship Carbonell Bosch Enric
1970 World Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1970 World Championship Vila Berga Joan
1970 World Championship Chercoles Fort Manuel
1970 World Championship Edo Pruja Joan
1970 World Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1971 European Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1971 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1971 European Championship Chercoles Fort Manuel
1971 European Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1971 European Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1971 European Championship Vila Berga Joan
1971 European Championship Bures Sancho Mariano
1971 European Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1971 European Championship Pont Costa Jose Maria
1971 European Championship Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1971 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1971 Nations Cup Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1971 Nations Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1971 Nations Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1971 Nations Cup Bures Sancho Mariano
1971 Nations Cup Vila Berga Joan
1971 Nations Cup Pont Costa Jose Maria
1971 Nations Cup Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1971 Nations Cup Sabater Y Escude Joan
1971 Nations Cup Edo Pruja Manuel
1972 World Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1972 World Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1972 World Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1972 World Championship Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1972 World Championship Sabater Y Escude Joan
1972 World Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1972 World Championship Chercoles Fort Manuel
1972 World Championship Vila Berga Joan
1972 World Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1972 World Championship Pont Costa Jose Maria
1973 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1973 European Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1973 European Championship Torras Escude Pere
1973 European Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1973 European Championship Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1973 European Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1973 European Championship Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1973 European Championship Vila Berga Joan
1973 European Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1973 European Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1973 European Championship Pont Costa Jose Maria
1973 Jubileum Turnier Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1973 Jubileum Turnier Trullols Clemente Carles
1973 Jubileum Turnier Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1973 Jubileum Turnier Vila Berga Joan
1973 Jubileum Turnier Chercoles Fort Manuel
1973 Jubileum Turnier Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1973 Jubileum Turnier Nogue Audinis Ramon
1973 Jubileum Turnier Edo Pruja Joan
1973 Nations Cup Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1973 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1973 Nations Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1973 Nations Cup Solernou Montserrat Jose
1973 Nations Cup Giralt Ciurana Jose
1973 Nations Cup Vila Berga Joan
1973 Nations Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1973 Nations Cup Pont Costa Jose Maria
1973 Nations Cup Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1973 Nations Cup Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1973 Spain - Portugal Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1973 Spain - Portugal Trullols Clemente Carles
1973 Spain - Portugal Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1973 Spain - Portugal Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1973 Spain - Portugal Vila Berga Joan
1973 Spain - Portugal Edo Pruja Manuel
1973 Spain - Portugal Chercoles Fort Manuel
1973 Spain - Portugal Sabater Y Escude Joan
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Grasas Guisset Joan
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Torras Escude Pere
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Nogue Audinis Ramon
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Giralt Ciurana Jose
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Edo Pruja Manuel
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Trullols Clemente Carles
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Nogue Audinis Ramon
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Chercoles Fort Manuel
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Pont Costa Jose Maria
1974 World Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1974 World Championship Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1974 World Championship Chercoles Fort Manuel
1974 World Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1974 World Championship Vila Berga Joan
1974 World Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1974 World Championship Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1974 World Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1974 World Championship Giralt Ciurana Jose
1974 World Championship Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1975 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1975 European Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1975 European Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1975 European Championship Chercoles Fort Manuel
1975 European Championship Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1975 European Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1975 European Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1975 European Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1975 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1975 Nations Cup Grasas Guisset Joan
1975 Nations Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1975 Nations Cup Chercoles Fort Manuel
1975 Nations Cup Giralt Ciurana Jose
1975 Nations Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1975 Nations Cup Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1975 Nations Cup Edo Pruja Manuel
1975 Nations Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1975 Nations Cup Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Trullols Clemente Carles
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Nogue Audinis Ramon
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Edo Pruja Manuel
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Giralt Ciurana Jose
1976 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1976 Nations Cup Giralt Ciurana Jose
1976 Nations Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1976 Nations Cup Edo Pruja Manuel
1976 Nations Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1976 Nations Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1976 Nations Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1976 Nations Cup Chercoles Fort Manuel
1976 World Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1976 World Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1976 World Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1976 World Championship Giralt Ciurana Jose
1976 World Championship Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1976 World Championship Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1976 World Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1976 World Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1976 World Championship Vila Berga Joan
1976 World Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1977 European Championship Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1977 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1977 European Championship Roca Amat Enric
1977 European Championship Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1977 European Championship Giralt Ciurana Jose
1977 European Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1977 European Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1977 European Championship Ortega Camara Antonio
1977 European Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1977 European Championship Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1977 European Championship Garriga Llavina Josep
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Trullols Clemente Carles
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Giralt Ciurana Jose
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Nogue Audinis Ramon
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Edo Pruja Manuel
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Ortega Camara Antonio
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Anglada Roca Ramon
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Llonch Rafecas Josep
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Roca Amat Enrique
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Centell Nieto Sergi
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Garriga Llavina Josep
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Alabart Sedo Francisco
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1978 World Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1978 World Championship Mori Fernandez Ismael
1978 World Championship Giralt Ciurana Jose
1978 World Championship Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1978 World Championship Nogue Audinis Ramon
1978 World Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1978 World Championship Centell Nieto Sergi
1978 World Championship Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1978 World Championship Edo Pruja Manuel
1978 World Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1979 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1979 European Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1979 European Championship Roca Amat Enric
1979 European Championship Centell Nieto Sergi
1979 European Championship Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1979 European Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1979 European Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1979 European Championship Garriga Llavina Josep
1979 European Championship Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1979 European Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1979 European Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Mori Fernandez Ismael
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Llonch Rafecas Josep
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Roca Amat Enric
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Giralt Ciurana Jose
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Alabart Sedo Francisco
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1980 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1980 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1980 Nations Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1980 Nations Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1980 Nations Cup Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1980 Nations Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1980 Nations Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1980 Nations Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1980 Nations Cup Brasal Vera Juan
1980 Nations Cup Font ??
1980 Nations Cup Juan Jose Antonio
1980 Nations Cup Miro Llurda Antoni
1980 World Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1980 World Championship Mori Fernandez Ismael
1980 World Championship Centell Nieto Sergi
1980 World Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1980 World Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1980 World Championship Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1980 World Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1980 World Championship Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1980 World Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1980 World Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1981 Basler Cup Mori Fernandez Ismael
1981 Basler Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1981 Basler Cup Roca Amat Enric
1981 Basler Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1981 Basler Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1981 Basler Cup Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1981 Basler Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1981 Basler Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1981 Basler Cup Ventura Arnan Pere
1981 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1981 European Championship Mori Fernandez Ismael
1981 European Championship Centell Nieto Sergi
1981 European Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1981 European Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1981 European Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1981 European Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1981 European Championship Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1981 European Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1982 Basler Cup Sales Torrent Javier
1982 Basler Cup Lopez Jurado Ferran
1982 Basler Cup Torres Pere
1982 Basler Cup Puig Montanya Carles
1982 Basler Cup Ribo Sergi
1982 Basler Cup Sule Salvador
1982 Basler Cup Poblet Jordi
1982 Basler Cup Rusinol Juan Anton
1982 World Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1982 World Championship Mori Fernandez Ismael
1982 World Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1982 World Championship Centell Nieto Sergi
1982 World Championship Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1982 World Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1982 World Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1982 World Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1982 World Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1982 World Championship Ventura Arnan Pere
1983 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1983 European Championship Llonch Rafecas Josep
1983 European Championship Mori Fernandez Ismael
1983 European Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1983 European Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1983 European Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1983 European Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1983 European Championship Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1983 European Championship Ventura Arnan Pere
1983 European Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1984 Basler Cup Lopez Gimenez Nemesio
1984 Basler Cup Sentis Llavore Josep
1984 Basler Cup Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1984 Basler Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1984 Basler Cup Mor Garcia Albert Sergi (tito)
1984 Basler Cup Gebelli Jaime
1984 Basler Cup Salvat Llavore Joan
1984 Basler Cup Salvat Carlos
1984 Basler Cup Zabalia Malla Eduardo
1984 World Championship Mori Fernandez Ismael
1984 World Championship Llonch Rafecas Josep
1984 World Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1984 World Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1984 World Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1984 World Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1984 World Championship Torner Corcoy Joan
1984 World Championship Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1984 World Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1984 World Championship Venteo Fernandez Hector
1985 European Championship Mori Fernandez Ismael
1985 European Championship Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 European Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1985 European Championship Brunet Lloret Jorge
1985 European Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1985 European Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 European Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 European Championship Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 European Championship Garvey Ramirez Luis
1985 European Championship Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 European Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1985 European Championship Hom Carol Jordi
1985 Int Tourn Paris Sales Torrent Javier
1985 Int Tourn Paris Gimeno Tordera Antonio
1985 Int Tourn Paris Blanco Pascual Carlos
1985 Int Tourn Paris Macia Mestanza Antonio
1985 Int Tourn Paris Canals Xicoy Jorge Pedro
1985 Int Tourn Paris Gimeno Tordera Javier
1985 Int Tourn Paris Deveso Alias Vicente
1985 Int Tourn Paris Mora Massot Federico
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Brunet Lloret Jorge
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Alabart Sedo Francisco
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Garvey Ramirez Luis
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Hom Carol Jordi
1985 Portugal - Spain Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 Portugal - Spain Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1985 Portugal - Spain Alabart Sedo Francisco
1985 Portugal - Spain Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 Portugal - Spain Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 Portugal - Spain Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 Portugal - Spain Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 Portugal - Spain Hom Carol Jordi
1985 Portugal - Spain Garvey Ramirez Luis
1985 Portugal - Spain Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1985 World Games Tamburini Blanch Josep
1985 World Games Eleno Hernandez Maximo
1985 World Games Brunet Lloret Jorge
1985 World Games Barcelo Perez Manuel
1985 World Games Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1985 World Games Boixaderas Bonfill Enric
1985 World Games Tresserras Figueras Eduard
1985 World Games Hom Carol Jordi
1985 World Games Capdevila Codina Carles
1985 World Games Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1985 World Games Rovira Lecha Antoni
1986 World Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1986 World Championship Eleno Hernandez Maximo
1986 World Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1986 World Championship Torner Corcoy Joan
1986 World Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1986 World Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1986 World Championship Venteo Fernandez Hector
1986 World Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1986 World Championship Polo Garcia German
1986 World Championship Bordas Pamies Joan Ramon
1987 European Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1987 European Championship Llonch Rafecas Josep
1987 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1987 European Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1987 European Championship Venteo Fernandez Hector
1987 European Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1987 European Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1987 European Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1987 European Championship Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1987 European Championship Torner Corcoy Joan
1987 European Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1988 Basler Cup Baldris Sabate Emili
1988 Basler Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1988 Basler Cup Alegret Castillo Jordi
1988 Basler Cup Polo Garcia German
1988 Basler Cup Calafell Fraile Jordi
1988 Basler Cup Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1988 Basler Cup Peralta Rabade Ramon
1988 Basler Cup Ponsdomenech Francisco
1988 Basler Cup Macia Porta Juan
1988 Basler Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1988 Basler Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
1988 World Championship Llonch Rafecas Josep
1988 World Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1988 World Championship Rovira Lecha Antoni
1988 World Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1988 World Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1988 World Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1988 World Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1988 World Championship Alabart Sedo Francisco
1988 World Championship Torner Corcoy Joan
1988 World Championship Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1989 Nations Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1989 Nations Cup Yanez Dieguez Joan Carles
1989 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1989 Nations Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1989 Nations Cup Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1989 Nations Cup Benito Martinez Josep
1989 Nations Cup Calafell Fraile Jordi
1989 Nations Cup Colas Joan Carles
1989 Nations Cup Ferrer Puig Alex
1989 Nations Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
1989 Nations Cup Peralta Rabade Ramon
1989 World Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1989 World Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1989 World Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1989 World Championship Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1989 World Championship Colas Joan Carles
1989 World Championship Rovira Lecha Antoni
1989 World Championship Benito Martinez Josep
1989 World Championship Avecilla Porto Fernando
1989 World Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1989 World Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1989 World Games Folguera Felip Carles
1989 World Games Canalda Boada Ramon
1989 World Games Trullols Clemente Carles
1989 World Games Ayats Presas Joan
1989 World Games Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1989 World Games Benito Martinez Josep
1989 World Games Polo Garcia German
1989 World Games Avecilla Porto Fernando
1989 World Games Colas Joan Carles
1989 World Games Calafell Fraile Jordi
1989 World Games Gimeno Tordera Javier
1990 European Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1990 European Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1990 European Championship Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1990 European Championship Rovira Lecha Antoni
1990 European Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1990 European Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1990 European Championship Colas Joan Carles
1990 European Championship Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1990 European Championship Benito Martinez Josep
1990 European Championship Avecilla Porto Fernando
1991 Nations Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1991 Nations Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1991 Nations Cup Carda Torner Santi
1991 Nations Cup Polo Garcia German
1991 Nations Cup Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1991 Nations Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1991 Nations Cup Colas Joan Carles
1991 Nations Cup Gimeno Tordera Javier
1991 Nations Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
1991 Nations Cup Peralta Rabade Ramon
1991 World Championship Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1991 World Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1991 World Championship Carda Torner Santi
1991 World Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1991 World Championship Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1991 World Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1991 World Championship Rovira Lecha Antoni
1991 World Championship Polo Garcia German
1991 World Championship Colas Joan Carles
1991 World Championship Peralta Rabade Ramon
1992 European Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1992 European Championship Canalda Boada Ramon
1992 European Championship Trullols Clemente Carles
1992 European Championship Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1992 European Championship Carda Torner Santi
1992 European Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ramon
1992 European Championship Colas Joan Carles
1992 European Championship Rovira Lecha Antoni
1992 European Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1992 European Championship Ferran Oliva Joan
1992 European Championship Vinas Baucells Daniel
1992 Olimpic Games Canalda Boada Ramon
1992 Olimpic Games Folguera Felip Carles
1992 Olimpic Games Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1992 Olimpic Games Colas Joan Carles
1992 Olimpic Games Rovira Lecha Antoni
1992 Olimpic Games Ayats Presas Joan
1992 Olimpic Games Benito Martinez Josep
1992 Olimpic Games Carda Torner Santi
1992 Olimpic Games Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1992 Olimpic Games Peralta Rabade Ramon
1993 World Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1993 World Championship Canalda Boada Ramon
1993 World Championship Rovira Lecha Antoni
1993 World Championship Carda Torner Santi
1993 World Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1993 World Championship Gabaldon Calzada David
1993 World Championship Guillen Montano Jordi
1993 World Championship Ayats Presas Joan
1993 World Championship Colas Joan Carles
1993 World Championship Duarte Willy
1993 World Games Folguera Felip Carles
1993 World Games Agramunt Castro Victor
1993 World Games Carames Juan Andres
1993 World Games Guillen Montano Jordi
1993 World Games Folguera Felip Albert
1993 World Games Carda Torner Santi
1993 World Games Gabaldon Calzada David
1993 World Games Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1993 World Games Duarte Willy
1993 World Games Raigoso Alvarez Juan Carlos
1993 World Games Polan Bosch Eduard
1994 European Championship Agramunt Castro Victor
1994 European Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1994 European Championship Carames Juan Andres
1994 European Championship Ballabriga Torreguitart Antoni
1994 European Championship Colas Joan Carles
1994 European Championship Raigoso Alvarez Juan Carlos
1994 European Championship Guillen Montano Jordi
1994 European Championship Gabaldon Calzada David
1994 European Championship Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1994 European Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1994 European Championship Peralta Rabade Ramon
1994 Nations Cup Agramunt Castro Victor
1994 Nations Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1994 Nations Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1994 Nations Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1994 Nations Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1994 Nations Cup Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1994 Nations Cup Colas Joan Carles
1994 Nations Cup Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1994 Nations Cup Raigoso Alvarez Juan Carlos
1994 Nations Cup Duarte Willy
1995 Portugal - Spain Folguera Felip Carles
1995 Portugal - Spain Agramunt Castro Victor
1995 Portugal - Spain Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1995 Portugal - Spain Martinell Ferre Albert
1995 Portugal - Spain Folguera Felip Albert
1995 Portugal - Spain Benito Martinez Ramon
1995 Portugal - Spain Colas Joan Carles
1995 Portugal - Spain Raigoso Alvarez Juan Carlos
1995 World Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1995 World Championship Agramunt Castro Victor
1995 World Championship Gabaldon Calzada David
1995 World Championship Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1995 World Championship Guillen Montano Jordi
1995 World Championship Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1995 World Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1995 World Championship Folguera Felip Albert
1995 World Championship Carda Torner Santi
1995 World Championship Benito Martinez Ramon
1996 European Championship Agramunt Castro Victor
1996 European Championship Edo Bosch Joan
1996 European Championship Carames Juan Andres
1996 European Championship Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1996 European Championship Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1996 European Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1996 European Championship Benito Martinez Ramon
1996 European Championship Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1996 European Championship Guillen Montano Jordi
1996 European Championship Martinell Ferre Albert
1996 European Championship Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1997 Int Tourn Paris Folguera Felip Carles
1997 Int Tourn Paris Martinell Ferre Albert
1997 Int Tourn Paris Colas Joan Carles
1997 Int Tourn Paris Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 Int Tourn Paris Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1997 Int Tourn Paris Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 Int Tourn Paris Duarte Willy
1997 Int Tourn Paris Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1997 Int Tourn Paris Vinas Baucells Daniel
1997 Nations Cup Agramunt Castro Victor
1997 Nations Cup Edo Bosch Joan
1997 Nations Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 Nations Cup Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1997 Nations Cup Carda Torner Santi
1997 Nations Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 Nations Cup Polan Bosch Eduard
1997 Nations Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
1997 Nations Cup Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1997 Nations Cup Corominas Salom Jordi
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Edo Bosch Joan
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Folguera Felip Carles
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Umbert Riera Miquel
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Colas Joan Carles
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Caceres Calvera David
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Pons Treserres Santi
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Cabestany Vives Guillem
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Benito Martinez Ramon
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Polan Bosch Eduard
1997 World Championship Folguera Felip Carles
1997 World Championship Edo Bosch Joan
1997 World Championship Umbert Riera Miquel
1997 World Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 World Championship Caceres Calvera David
1997 World Championship Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 World Championship Carda Torner Santi
1997 World Championship Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1997 World Championship Polan Bosch Eduard
1997 World Championship Colas Joan Carles
1997 World Championship Benito Martinez Ramon
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Pons Treserres Santi
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Umbert Riera Miquel
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Benito Martinez Ramon
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Molet Canal Jordi
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Garcia Rosello Jordi
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Caldu Pintado Xavier
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Bargallo Torres Francesc
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Varias Fernandez Pere
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1998 European Championship Edo Bosch Joan
1998 European Championship Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1998 European Championship Umbert Riera Miquel
1998 European Championship Caceres Calvera David
1998 European Championship Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1998 European Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1998 European Championship Polan Bosch Eduard
1998 European Championship Gabaldon Calzada David
1998 European Championship Busquets De La Vega David
1998 European Championship Benito Martinez Josep
1998 European Championship Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1999 Nations Cup Edo Bosch Joan
1999 Nations Cup Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1999 Nations Cup Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1999 Nations Cup Caceres Calvera David
1999 Nations Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 Nations Cup Polan Bosch Eduard
1999 Nations Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
1999 Nations Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
1999 Nations Cup Pons Treserres Santi
1999 Nations Cup Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Edo Bosch Joan
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Umbert Riera Miquel
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Caceres Calvera David
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Martinell Ferre Albert
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Benito Martinez Ramon
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Polan Bosch Eduard
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Garcia Requejo Estanislao
1999 World Championship Edo Bosch Joan
1999 World Championship Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1999 World Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 World Championship Polan Bosch Eduard
1999 World Championship Pons Treserres Santi
1999 World Championship Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1999 World Championship Martinell Ferre Albert
1999 World Championship Gabaldon Calzada David
1999 World Championship Benito Martinez Ramon
1999 World Championship Caceres Calvera David
2000 European Championship Agramunt Castro Victor
2000 European Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2000 European Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2000 European Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2000 European Championship Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
2000 European Championship Benito Martinez Ramon
2000 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2000 European Championship Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2000 European Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2000 European Championship Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2000 European Championship Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2001 Nations Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2001 Nations Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2001 Nations Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2001 Nations Cup Tibau Ragolta Ivan
2001 Nations Cup Cabestany Vives Guillem
2001 Nations Cup Gil Gomez Pedro
2001 Nations Cup Rodriguez Rebollo Jordi
2001 Nations Cup Poch Massegu Ricard
2001 Nations Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2001 Nations Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2001 Nations Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2001 World Championship Agramunt Castro Victor
2001 World Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2001 World Championship Tibau Ragolta Ivan
2001 World Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2001 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2001 World Championship Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2001 World Championship Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 World Championship Cabestany Vives Guillem
2001 World Championship Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2001 World Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2002 European Championship Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2002 European Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2002 European Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2002 European Championship Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2002 European Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2002 European Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2002 European Championship Tibau Ragolta Ivan
2002 European Championship Cabestany Vives Guillem
2002 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2002 European Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2002 European Championship Caceres Calvera David
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Freixes Tarragona Ernest
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Gil Gomez Pedro
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Bargallo Torres Francesc
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Panadero Arbat Sergi
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Varias Fernandez Pere
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Lamas Alsina Josep
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Caldu Pintado Xavier
2003 Nations Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2003 Nations Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2003 Nations Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2003 Nations Cup Tibau Ragolta Ivan
2003 Nations Cup Gil Gomez Pedro
2003 Nations Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2003 Nations Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2003 Nations Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2003 Nations Cup Feixas Guasch Joan
2003 Nations Cup Montferri Perez Sergi
2003 Nations Cup Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2003 World Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2003 World Championship Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2003 World Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2003 World Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2003 World Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2003 World Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2003 World Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2003 World Championship Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2003 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2003 World Championship Bargallo Torres Francesc
2003 World Championship Montferri Perez Sergi
2004 European Championship Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2004 European Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2004 European Championship Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2004 European Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2004 European Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2004 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2004 European Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2004 European Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2004 European Championship Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2004 European Championship Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2004 European Championship Benito Martinez Ramon
2005 Nations Cup Balague Acebron Albert
2005 Nations Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2005 Nations Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
2005 Nations Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 Nations Cup Torra Sayo Marc
2005 Nations Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2005 Nations Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2005 Nations Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2005 Nations Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2005 Nations Cup Carbo Ribas Jordi
2005 Nations Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2005 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2005 World Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2005 World Championship Feriche Nedderman Carles
2005 World Championship De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2005 World Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 World Championship Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2005 World Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2005 World Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2005 World Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2005 World Championship Torra Sayo Marc
2005 World Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2006 European Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2006 European Championship De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2006 European Championship Feriche Nedderman Carles
2006 European Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2006 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2006 European Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2006 European Championship Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2006 European Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2006 European Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2006 European Championship Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2006 European Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2007 Nations Cup Fernandez Vila Sergi
2007 Nations Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2007 Nations Cup Feriche Nedderman Carles
2007 Nations Cup Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2007 Nations Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2007 Nations Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2007 Nations Cup Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2007 Nations Cup Gil Gomez Pedro
2007 Nations Cup Torra Sayo Marc
2007 Nations Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2007 Nations Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2007 World Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2007 World Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2007 World Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2007 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2007 World Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2007 World Championship Torra Sayo Marc
2007 World Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2007 World Championship Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2007 World Championship Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2007 World Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2008 Torneio Internacional De Macao Arroyo Moreno Inaki
2008 Torneio Internacional De Macao Arche Ventura Jaume
2008 Torneio Internacional De Macao Roig Vives Joan
2008 European Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2008 European Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2008 European Championship Feriche Nedderman Carles
2008 European Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2008 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2008 European Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2008 European Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2008 European Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2008 European Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2008 European Championship Torra Sayo Marc
2008 European Championship Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2009 Nations Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2009 Nations Cup Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2009 Nations Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2009 Nations Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2009 Nations Cup Puigbi Martos Xavier
2009 Nations Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2009 Nations Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2009 Nations Cup Navarro Barrachina Marc
2009 Nations Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2009 Nations Cup Feriche Nedderman Carles
2009 Nations Cup Adroher Mas Jordi
2009 World Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2009 World Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2009 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2009 World Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2009 World Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2009 World Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2009 World Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2009 World Championship Torra Sayo Marc
2009 World Championship Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2009 World Championship Bancells Chavales Roma
2010 European Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2010 European Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2010 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2010 European Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2010 European Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2010 European Championship Torra Sayo Marc
2010 European Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2010 European Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2010 European Championship Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2010 European Championship Bancells Chavales Roma
2010 European Championship Feriche Nedderman Carles
2011 Nations Cup Puigbi Martos Xavier
2011 Nations Cup Grau Tallada Carles
2011 Nations Cup Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2011 Nations Cup Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2011 Nations Cup Ferrer Miro Jordi
2011 Nations Cup Mitjans Cols Eloi
2011 Nations Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2011 Nations Cup Farres Caballol Jaume
2011 Nations Cup Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2011 Nations Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2011 World Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2011 World Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2011 World Championship Feriche Nedderman Carles
2011 World Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2011 World Championship Torra Sayo Marc
2011 World Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2011 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2011 World Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2011 World Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2011 World Championship Marin Martin Raul
2011 World Championship Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2012 European Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2012 European Championship Puigbi Martos Xavier
2012 European Championship Feriche Nedderman Carles
2012 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2012 European Championship Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2012 European Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2012 European Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2012 European Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2012 European Championship Bancells Chavales Roma
2012 European Championship Torner Galindo Enric
2012 European Championship Lamas Alsina Josep
2013 Nations Cup Grau Tallada Carles
2013 Nations Cup Malian Crosas Xavier
2013 Nations Cup Feriche Nedderman Carles
2013 Nations Cup Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2013 Nations Cup Torner Galindo Enric
2013 Nations Cup Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2013 Nations Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2013 Nations Cup Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2013 Nations Cup Bargallo Poch Pau
2013 Nations Cup Baliu Pique Antoni
2013 Nations Cup Olle Masquef Marc
2013 World Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2013 World Championship Grau Tallada Carles
2013 World Championship Feriche Nedderman Carles
2013 World Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2013 World Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2013 World Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2013 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2013 World Championship Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2013 World Championship Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2013 World Championship Torner Galindo Enric
2013 World Championship Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 European Championship Malian Crosas Xavier
2014 European Championship Puigbi Martos Xavier
2014 European Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2014 European Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2014 European Championship Costa Ferre Xavier
2014 European Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2014 European Championship Baliu Pique Antoni
2014 European Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2014 European Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2014 European Championship Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 European Championship Cancela Moll Pablo
2015 Nations Cup Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2015 Nations Cup Grau Tallada Carles
2015 Nations Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2015 Nations Cup Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2015 Nations Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2015 Nations Cup Miras Valero Sergi
2015 Nations Cup Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2015 Nations Cup Lamas Alsina Eduard
2015 Nations Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2015 Nations Cup Baliu Pique Antoni
2015 Nations Cup Mitjans Cols Eloi
2015 World Championship Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2015 World Championship Grau Tallada Carles
2015 World Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2015 World Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2015 World Championship Lamas Alsina Josep
2015 World Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2015 World Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2015 World Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2015 World Championship Lamas Alsina Eduard
2015 World Championship Baliu Pique Antoni
2015 World Championship Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2016 European Championship Grau Tallada Carles
2016 European Championship Puigbi Martos Xavier
2016 European Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2016 European Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2016 European Championship Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2016 European Championship Bargallo Poch Pau
2016 European Championship Baliu Pique Antoni
2016 European Championship Bancells Chavales Roma
2016 European Championship Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2016 European Championship Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2016 European Championship Mitjans Cols Eloi
2017 Nations Cup Malian Crosas Xavier
2017 Nations Cup Camps Adrogue Gerard
2017 Nations Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2017 Nations Cup Marin Martin Raul
2017 Nations Cup Lamas Alsina Eduard
2017 Nations Cup Bargallo Poch Pau
2017 Nations Cup Roca Subirana Nil
2017 Nations Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2017 Nations Cup Gil Gomez Pedro
2017 Nations Cup Torner Galindo Enric
2017 Nations Cup Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2017 World Championship Malian Crosas Xavier
2017 World Championship Puigbi Martos Xavier
2017 World Championship Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2017 World Championship Bargallo Poch Pau
2017 World Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2017 World Championship Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2017 World Championship Marin Martin Raul
2017 World Championship Lamas Alsina Eduard
2017 World Championship Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2017 World Championship Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2017 World Championship Roca Subirana Nil
2018 Spain - Portugal Fernandez Vila Sergi
2018 Spain - Portugal Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2018 Spain - Portugal Lamas Alsina Eduard
2018 Spain - Portugal Bargallo Poch Pau
2018 Spain - Portugal Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 Spain - Portugal Font Sanchez Ferran
2018 Spain - Portugal Roca Subirana Nil
2018 Spain - Portugal Gual Rosell Marc
2018 Spain - Portugal Malian Crosas Xavier
2018 Spain - Portugal Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2018 Spain - Portugal Marin Martin Raul
2018 European Championship Fernandez Vila Sergi
2018 European Championship Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2018 European Championship Lamas Alsina Eduard
2018 European Championship Bargallo Poch Pau
2018 European Championship Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 European Championship Font Sanchez Ferran
2018 European Championship Roca Subirana Nil
2018 European Championship Adroher Mas Jordi
2018 European Championship Malian Crosas Xavier
2018 European Championship Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2018 European Championship Marin Martin Raul