back to search

Players for team: Reus Deportiu

Year Competition Name First Name
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Escoda Joan
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Grau Caballe Antoni
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Esteve ?
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Escoda Joan
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Magrina Cavalle Pere
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Grau Caballe Antoni
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Casanovas ?
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Esteve ?
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Escoda Joan
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Sans Jorge
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Grau Caballe Antoni
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Casanovas ?
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Escoda Joan
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Magrina Cavalle Pere
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Grau Caballe Antoni
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sans Jorge
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Escoda Joan
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Sans Jorge
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Grau Caballe Antoni
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Casanovas ?
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sentis Roca Josep
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Magrina Cavalle Pere
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Grau Caballe Antoni
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sans Jorge
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Sentis Roca Josep
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Grau Caballe Antoni
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Roig Juan
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Sans Jorge
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sentis Roca Josep
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Magrina Cavalle Pere
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Grau Caballe Antoni
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sans Jorge
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Sentis Roca Josep
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Grau Caballe Antoni
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sentis Roca Josep
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Grau Caballe Antoni
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Magrina Cavalle Pere
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Sentis Roca Josep
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Grau Caballe Antoni
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sentis Roca Josep
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Magrina Cavalle Pere
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Grau Caballe Antoni
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sans Jorge
1954 Catalunya Primera Magrina Cavalle Pere
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Sentis Roca Josep
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Sans Jorge
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Salvat Higino
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Armengol
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Fallada Maxim
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Sentis Roca Josep
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Palau Jose
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Serra
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Grau Caballe Antoni
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Palau Jose
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sabater Y Escude Joan
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sans Jorge
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bieto
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Grau Caballe Antoni
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Palau Jose
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Bieto
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Gispert
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Frontera
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Palau Jose
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sabater Y Escude Joan
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bieto
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gispert
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Frontera
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Sentis Roca Josep
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Sans Jorge
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Bieto
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Garcia
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Facada
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Sans Jorge
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Bieto
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Sentis Roca Josep
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Salvat
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Reyes
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Bieto
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Bieto
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Gandia
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Reyes
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Palau
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Salvat
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Reyes
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Benet
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Gandia
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Sabater Y Escude Joan
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Fallada Maxim
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Benet
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Pijoan Robert Josep Maria
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Sabater Y Escude Joan
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Rabasa
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Prats
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Division Aguade
1965 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1965 Catalunya Primera Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1965 Catalunya Primera Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1965 Catalunya Primera Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1965 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1965 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1965 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1965 Catalunya Primera Sabater Y Escude Joan
1965 Catalunya Primera Fallada Maxim
1965 Catalunya Primera Prats Eduard
1965 Catalunya Primera Salvat Guarque Salvador
1965 Catalunya Primera Villalonga Alvaro
1965 Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1966 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1966 Catalunya Primera Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1966 Catalunya Primera Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1966 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1966 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1966 Catalunya Primera Sabater Y Escude Joan
1966 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1966 Catalunya Primera Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1967 Catalunya Primera Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1967 Catalunya Primera Borras Samarra Andres
1967 Catalunya Primera Borras Samarra Andres
1967 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1967 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1967 Catalunya Primera Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1967 Catalunya Primera Sabater Y Escude Joan
1967 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1967 European League Borras Samarra Andres
1967 European League Borras Samarra Andres
1967 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1967 European League Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1967 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1967 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1967 European League Prats Oriol
1967 European League Herrera
1967 European League Salvat Guarque Salvador
1967 Olesti Andres
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Olive Domingo Baldomero
1968 European League Borras Samarra Andres
1968 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1968 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1968 European League Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1968 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1968 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1968 European League Boronat Roig Manuel
1968 European League Olive Domingo Baldomero
1968 Boronat Roig Manuel
1968 Olesti Andres
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Samarra Andres
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Samarra Andres
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater Y Escude Joan
1969 Catalunya Primera Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1969 Catalunya Primera Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1969 Catalunya Primera Borras Samarra Andres
1969 Catalunya Primera Borras Samarra Andres
1969 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1969 Catalunya Primera Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1969 Catalunya Primera Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1969 Catalunya Primera Sabater Y Escude Joan
1969 Catalunya Primera Olive Domingo Baldomero
1969 European League Borras Samarra Andres
1969 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1969 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1969 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1969 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1969 European League Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1969 European League Montala Cros Albert
1969 European League Salvat Guarque Salvador
1969 European League Boronat Roig Manuel
1969 Torn Int S Paulo Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1969 Torn Int S Paulo Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1969 Torn Int S Paulo Sabater Y Escude Joan
1969 Torn Int S Paulo Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1969 Torn Int S Paulo Montala Cros Albert
1969 Torn Int S Paulo Salvat Guarque Salvador
1969 Boronat Roig Manuel
1969 Olesti Andres
1970 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1970 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1970 Division De Honor Borras Samarra Andres
1970 Division De Honor Boronat Roig Manuel
1970 Division De Honor Sabater Y Escude Joan
1970 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1970 Division De Honor Montala Cros Albert
1970 Division De Honor Olesti Andres
1970 Division De Honor Fallada Maxim
1970 European League Fallada Maxim
1970 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1970 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1970 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1970 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1970 European League Salvat Llavore Joan
1970 European League Montala Cros Albert
1970 European League Boronat Roig Manuel
1970 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1970 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1970 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1971 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1971 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1971 Division De Honor Borras Samarra Andres
1971 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1971 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1971 Division De Honor Boronat Roig Manuel
1971 Division De Honor Sabater Y Escude Joan
1971 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1971 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1971 Division De Honor Oriol
1971 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1971 European League Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1971 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1971 European League Boronat Roig Manuel
1971 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1971 European League Giralt Ciurana Josep
1971 European League Salvat Llavore Joan
1971 European League Montala Cros Albert
1971 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1972 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1972 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1972 Division De Honor Borras Samarra Andres
1972 Division De Honor Sabater Y Escude Joan
1972 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1972 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1972 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1972 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1972 Division De Honor Boronat Roig Manuel
1972 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1972 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1972 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1972 European League Salvat Llavore Joan
1972 European League Giralt Ciurana Josep
1972 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1972 European League Boronat Roig Manuel
1972 European League Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1972 European League Borras Samarra Andres
1973 Division De Honor Olesti Andres
1973 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1973 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1973 Division De Honor Borras Samarra Andres
1973 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1973 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1973 Division De Honor Olive Domingo Baldomero
1973 Division De Honor Boronat Roig Manuel
1973 Division De Honor Palomar
1973 Division De Honor Sabater Y Escude Joan
1973 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1973 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1973 Division De Honor Serra
1973 Division De Honor Verges Andreu
1973 Division De Honor Boronat Roig Manuel
1973 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1973 European League Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1973 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1973 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1973 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1973 European League Giralt Ciurana Josep
1973 European League Salvat Llavore Joan
1973 European League Olive Domingo Baldomero
1974 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1974 Division De Honor Rofes
1974 Division De Honor Norte Salvador
1974 Division De Honor Ubide Palafon Emilio
1974 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1974 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1974 Division De Honor Avila Monne Antonio
1974 Division De Honor Obre
1974 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1974 Division De Honor Boronat Roig Manuel
1974 Division De Honor Sabater Y Escude Joan
1974 Division De Honor Verges Andreu
1974 Division De Honor Dalmau
1974 Division De Honor Marti Juan
1974 European League Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1974 European League Avila Monne Antonio
1974 European League Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1974 European League Giralt Ciurana Josep
1974 European League Sabater Y Escude Joan
1974 European League Salvat Llavore Joan
1974 European League Avila Monne Antonio
1975 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1975 Division De Honor Norte Salvador
1975 Division De Honor Torralba Huguet Antonio
1975 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1975 Division De Honor Avila Monne Antonio
1975 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1975 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1975 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1975 Division De Honor Obre
1975 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1975 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1975 Marti Juan
1976 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1976 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1976 Division De Honor Avila Monne Antonio
1976 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1976 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1976 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1976 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1976 Division De Honor Avila Monne (ii)
1976 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1976 Division De Honor Nadal
1976 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1976 Division De Honor Pellicer
1976 Primera Division Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1976 Rink-hockey Section Marti Juan
1977 Division De Honor Marti Juan
1977 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1977 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1977 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1977 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1977 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1977 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1977 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1977 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1977 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1977 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1978 Division De Honor Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1978 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1978 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Juan Maria
1978 Division De Honor Marti Jorge
1978 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1978 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1978 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1978 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1978 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1978 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1978 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1979 Division De Honor Marti Jorge
1979 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1979 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1979 Division De Honor Ubide Palafon Emilio
1979 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1979 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1979 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1979 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1979 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1979 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1979 Division De Honor Palau
1979 Division De Honor Cuevas
1979 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1979 European League Edo Pruja Manuel
1979 European League Alabart Sedo Francisco
1979 European League Giralt Ciurana Josep
1979 European League Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1979 European League Alegret Sarinena Placido
1979 European League Salvat Llavore Joan
1979 European League Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1980 Division De Honor Olesti Andres
1980 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1980 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1980 Division De Honor Lopez Gimenez Nemesio
1980 Division De Honor Borras Samarra Andres
1980 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1980 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1980 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1980 Division De Honor Avila Monne Antonio
1980 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1980 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1980 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1980 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1980 Division De Honor Raja Juncosa Antonio
1980 Division De Honor Palau
1980 Division De Honor Sirvent
1980 European League Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1980 European League Edo Pruja Manuel
1980 European League Alabart Sedo Francisco
1980 European League Giralt Ciurana Josep
1980 European League Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1980 European League Raja Juncosa Antonio
1980 European League Avila Monne Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Jornet Canedo Pere Joan
1981 Division De Honor Carbonell Joan Ramon
1981 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1981 Division De Honor Avila Monne Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1981 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1981 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1981 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1981 Division De Honor Raja Juncosa Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Rabassa Basora Jose Maria
1981 Division De Honor Ubide Palafon Emilio
1981 Rink-hockey Section Salas Pellicer Ernesto
1982 Cers Cup Carbonell Joan Ramon
1982 Cers Cup Lopez Gimenez Nemesio
1982 Cers Cup Giralt Ciurana Josep
1982 Cers Cup Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1982 Cers Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1982 Cers Cup Salvat Llavore Joan
1982 Cers Cup Mor Garcia Albert Sergi
1982 Cers Cup Salvado Miguel Eduardo
1982 Division De Honor Carbonell Joan Ramon
1982 Division De Honor Lopez Gimenez Nemesio
1982 Division De Honor Sentis Llavore Josep
1982 Division De Honor Raja Juncosa Antonio
1982 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1982 Division De Honor Mor Garcia Albert Sergi
1982 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1982 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Josep
1982 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1982 Division De Honor Salvat Llavore Joan
1982 Division De Honor Salvat Antonio
1984 European Continental Cup Sentis Llavore Josep
1984 European Continental Cup Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1984 European Continental Cup Zabalia Malla Eduardo
1984 European Continental Cup Catala Azcon Josep Maria
1984 European Continental Cup Mor Garcia Albert Sergi
1984 European Continental Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1984 European Continental Cup Gebelli Jaime
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Giralt Ciurana Josep
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Mor Garcia Albert Sergi (tito)
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Lopez Gimenez Nemesio
1984 Nations Cup Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1984 Nations Cup Lopez Gimenez Nemesio
1984 Nations Cup Sentis Llavore Josep
1984 Nations Cup Rovira Palau Joan
1984 Nations Cup Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1984 Nations Cup Giralt Ciurana Josep
1984 Nations Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1984 Nations Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1984 Nations Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1984 Nations Cup Mor Garcia Albert Sergi (tito)
1984 Nations Cup Zabalia Malla Eduardo
1984 Supercopa De Espana Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1984 Supercopa De Espana Zabalia Malla Eduardo
1984 Supercopa De Espana Giralt Ciurana Josep
1984 Supercopa De Espana Alegret Sarinena Placido
1984 Supercopa De Espana Alabart Sedo Francisco
1984 Supercopa De Espana Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1984 Supercopa De Espana Mor Garcia Albert Sergi
1985 Division De Honor Catala Azcon Josep Maria
1985 Division De Honor Mor Garcia Albert Sergi (tito)
1985 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1985 Division De Honor Alegret Sarinena Placido
1985 Division De Honor Salvat Antonio
1985 Division De Honor Zabalia Malla Eduardo
1985 Division De Honor Gebelli Jaime
1985 Division De Honor Sole
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Sentis Llavore Josep
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Mor Garcia Albert Sergi (tito)
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Zabalia Malla Eduardo
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Ventura Arnan Pere
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Catala Azcon Josep Maria
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Gebelli Jaime
1989 Cers Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1989 Cers Cup Catala Azcon Josep Maria
1989 Cers Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1989 Cers Cup Rocha Antonio Miguel
1989 Cers Cup Martinazzo Jose
1989 Cers Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1989 Cers Cup Gavalda Joan
1989 Cers Cup Ordeig Casals Josep
1989 Copa Del Rey Llonch Rafecas Josep
1989 Copa Del Rey Torrell Josep Maria
1989 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1989 Copa Del Rey Rocha Antonio Miguel
1989 Copa Del Rey Catala Azcon Josep Maria
1989 Copa Del Rey Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1989 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Jose
1989 Copa Del Rey Alegret Sarinena Placido
1989 Copa Del Rey Mor Garcia Albert Sergi
1989 Copa Del Rey Gavalda Joan
1991 Cers Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1991 Cers Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1991 Cers Cup Martinazzo Jose
1991 Cers Cup Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1991 Cers Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1991 Cers Cup Catala Azcon Josep Maria
1991 Cers Cup Sabater Miralles Joan
1993 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1994 Cers Cup Elias ?
1994 Cers Cup Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1994 Cers Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
1994 Cers Cup Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1994 Cers Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1994 Cers Cup Sabater Miralles Joan
1994 Cers Cup Ares Lozano Ricard
1994 Cers Cup Ferrer Puig Alex
1994 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1995 Eurohockey Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1995 Eurohockey Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1995 Eurohockey Sabater Miralles Joan
1995 Eurohockey Garcia Rosello Jordi
1995 Eurohockey Badia Folch Josep Maria
1996 Cers Cup Edo Bosch Joan
1996 Cers Cup Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1996 Cers Cup Peralta Rabade Ramon
1996 Cers Cup Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1996 Cers Cup Sabater Miralles Joan
1996 Cers Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
1996 Cers Cup Carda J
1999 Cers Cup Karam Alan Feres
1999 Copa Del Rey Karam Alan Feres
2000 Cers Cup Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2000 Cers Cup Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2000 Cers Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
2000 Cers Cup Molet Canal Jordi
2000 Cers Cup Mariotti Enrico
2000 Cers Cup Sabater Miralles Joan
2000 Cers Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2000 Cers Cup Casas Borras Julia
2000 Division De Honor Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2000 Division De Honor Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2000 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Albert
2000 Division De Honor Mariotti Enrico
2000 Division De Honor Molet Canal Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Sabater Miralles Joan
2000 Division De Honor Garcia Rosello Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Casas Borras Julia
2000 Division De Honor Agusti Ferrer Miquel
2000 Division De Honor Creus Cros Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Crudeli Roberto
2000 Division De Honor Ibarz Formatger Xavier
2000 Division De Honor Ribas Valls Andreu
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Mariotti Enrico
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Sabater Miralles Joan
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Garcia Rosello Jordi
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Casas Borras Julia
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Badia Folch Josep Maria
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Brandoni Cristian
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Sanchez Alvarez Julian
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Barbera Josep Maria
2001 Copa Del Rey Mariotti Enrico
2001 Copa Del Rey Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2001 Copa Del Rey Garcia Rosello Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2001 Division De Honor Mariotti Enrico
2001 Division De Honor Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2001 Division De Honor Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2001 Division De Honor Farran Ramos David Leonardo
2001 Division De Honor Garcia Rosello Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Sabater Miralles Joan
2001 Division De Honor Casas Borras Julia
2001 Division De Honor Badia Folch Josep Maria
2001 Division De Honor Brandoni Vera Christian
2001 Division De Honor Angles Batista Jaume
2001 Division De Honor Casas Represa Anton
2001 Division De Honor Raset Salvado Joan
2001 Division De Honor Ribas Valls Andreu
2001 Division De Honor Sanchez Alvarez Julian
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Farran Ramos David Leonardo
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Mariotti Enrico
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Garcia Rosello Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Badia Folch Josep Maria
2002 European League Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2002 European League Brandoni Vera Christian
2002 European League Garcia Rosello Jordi
2002 European League Sabater Miralles Joan
2002 European League Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2002 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2002 European League Farran Ramos David Leonardo
2002 European League Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2002 Ok Liga Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2002 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2002 Ok Liga Farran Ramos David Leonardo
2002 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2002 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2002 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Ortis Carlos Alberto
2002 Ok Liga Sabater Miralles Joan
2002 Ok Liga Brandoni Vera Christian
2002 Ok Liga Salarich Alvarez Jose
2002 Ok Liga Domenech Gomez David
2002 Ok Liga Ibarz Formatger Xavier
2002 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2002 Ok Liga Raset Salvado Joan
2002 Ok Liga Selles Pardo Francesc
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Caldu Pintado Xavier
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Farran Ramos David Leonardo
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Garcia Rosello Jordi
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2003 Cers Cup Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2003 Cers Cup Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2003 Cers Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
2003 Cers Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2003 Cers Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2003 Cers Cup Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2003 Cers Cup Sama Alvarez Javier
2003 European Continental Cup Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2003 European Continental Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2003 European Continental Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2003 European Continental Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
2003 European Continental Cup Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2003 European Continental Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2003 European Continental Cup Pereira Ricardo
2003 European Continental Cup Sabater Miralles Joan
2003 Ok Liga Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2003 Ok Liga Barcelo Perez Manuel
2003 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2003 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2003 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2003 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2003 Ok Liga Sabater Miralles Joan
2003 Ok Liga Sama Alvarez Javier
2003 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2003 Ok Liga Guarque Salvado Lluis
2003 Ok Liga Ibarz Formatger Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Pujol Fores Gerard
2003 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Julian
2003 Ok Liga Selles Pardo Francesc
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Caldu Pintado Xavier
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Teixido Sala Lluis
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Sabater Miralles Joan
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Garcia Rosello Jordi
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Sama Alvarez Javier
2004 Cers Cup Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2004 Cers Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2004 Cers Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
2004 Cers Cup Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2004 Cers Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2004 Cers Cup Sabater Miralles Joan
2004 Cers Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2004 Cers Cup Pereira Ricardo
2004 European Continental Cup Molina Portugal Roger
2004 European Continental Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2004 European Continental Cup Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2004 European Continental Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
2004 European Continental Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2004 European Continental Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2004 European Continental Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2004 European Continental Cup Pereira Ricardo
2004 European Continental Cup Sabater Miralles Joan
2004 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2004 Ok Liga Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2004 Ok Liga Barcelo Perez Manuel
2004 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2004 Ok Liga Pereira Ricardo
2004 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2004 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2004 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2004 Ok Liga Sabater Miralles Joan
2004 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2004 Ok Liga Aragones Monroy Roger
2004 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2004 Ok Liga Ibarz Formatger Xavier
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Pereira Ricardo
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Caldu Pintado Xavier
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Garcia Rosello Jordi
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Gual Rosell Marc
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Teixido Sala Lluis
2005 European League Molina Portugal Roger
2005 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2005 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2005 European League Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2005 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2005 European League Teixido Sala Lluis
2005 European League Garcia Rosello Jordi
2005 European League Pereira Ricardo
2005 European League Sabater Miralles Joan
2005 European League Aragones Monroy Roger
2005 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2005 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2005 Ok Liga Camps Tresserras Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Galbas Luis
2005 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2005 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2005 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2005 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2005 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Pereira Ricardo
2005 Ok Liga Sabater Miralles Joan
2005 Ok Liga Aragones Monroy Roger
2005 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2005 Ok Liga Colomes Gene Josep Oriol
2005 Ok Liga Folguera Felip Albert
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Caldu Pintado Xavier
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Garcia Rosello Jordi
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Teixido Sala Lluis
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Gual Rosell Marc
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Pereira Ricardo
2006 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2006 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2006 European League Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2006 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2006 European League Garcia Rosello Jordi
2006 European League Teixido Sala Lluis
2006 European League Cabestany Vives Guillem
2006 European League Sabater Miralles Joan
2006 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2006 European League Borras Cros Oriol
2006 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2006 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2006 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2006 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2006 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2006 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2006 Ok Liga Sabater Miralles Joan
2006 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2006 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2006 Ok Liga Borras Vilanova Engelbert
2006 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2006 Ok Liga Quintanilla Cruz Armando
2006 World Club Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2006 World Club Championship Molina Portugal Roger
2006 World Club Championship Barcelo Perez Manuel
2006 World Club Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2006 World Club Championship Cabestany Vives Guillem
2006 World Club Championship Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2006 World Club Championship Garcia Rosello Jordi
2006 World Club Championship Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2006 World Club Championship Borras Cros Oriol
2006 World Club Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2006 World Club Championship Caldu Pintado Xavier
2007 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2007 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2007 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2007 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2007 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2007 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2007 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2007 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2007 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2007 Ok Liga Diez Portugal Xavier
2007 Ok Liga Martinez Marin Oscar
2007 Ok Liga Valera Recasens Oriol
2008 World Club Championship Molet Canal Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2008 World Club Championship Paez Picon Jose Luis
2008 World Club Championship Gil Gomez Pedro
2008 World Club Championship Platero Matias
2008 World Club Championship Gual Rosell Marc
2008 World Club Championship Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2008 Ok Liga Pamies Hernandez Pol
2008 World Club Championship Garcia Rosello Jordi
2008 World Club Championship Trabal Tana Guillem
2008 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2008 European League Molina Portugal Roger
2008 European League Barcelo Perez Manuel
2008 European League Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2008 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2008 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2008 European League Garcia Rosello Jordi
2008 European League Molet Canal Jordi
2008 European League Platero Matias
2008 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2008 European League Gil Gomez Pedro
2008 World Club Championship Caldu Pintado Xavier
2008 World Club Championship Molina Portugal Roger
2008 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2008 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2008 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2008 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Pedro
2008 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2008 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2008 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2008 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Molet Canal Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Platero Jonathan
2008 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2008 Ok Liga Diez Portugal Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Guarque Antoni
2008 Ok Liga Martinez Marin Oscar
2008 Ok Liga Morgades Albert
2008 Ok Liga Quintanilla Cruz Armando
2008 Ok Liga Valera Recasens Oriol
2008 Ok Liga Barcelo Perez Manuel
2009 European Continental Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2009 European Continental Cup Molina Portugal Roger
2009 European Continental Cup Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2009 European Continental Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2009 European Continental Cup Bertolucci Alessandro
2009 European Continental Cup Bertolucci Mirko
2009 European Continental Cup Molet Canal Jordi
2009 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2009 European Continental Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
2009 European Continental Cup Quintanilla Cruz Armando
2009 European Continental Cup Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2009 European Continental Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2009 European League Molina Portugal Roger
2009 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2009 European League Gil Gomez Pedro
2009 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2009 European League Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2009 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2009 European League Garcia Rosello Jordi
2009 European League Molet Canal Jordi
2009 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2009 European League Platero Jonathan
2009 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2009 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2009 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Pedro
2009 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2009 Ok Liga Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
2009 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2009 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Molet Canal Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Platero Jonathan
2009 Ok Liga Borras Cros Oriol
2009 Ok Liga Diez Portugal Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Morgades Albert
2009 Ok Liga Tasias Joan
2010 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2010 European League Molina Portugal Roger
2010 European League Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2010 European League Bertolucci Mirko
2010 European League Bertolucci Alessandro
2010 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2010 European League Molet Canal Jordi
2010 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2010 European League Garcia Rosello Jordi
2010 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2010 European League Gil Franch Francesc
2010 European League Quintanilla Cruz Armando
2010 Intercontinental Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2010 Intercontinental Cup Molina Portugal Roger
2010 Intercontinental Cup Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2010 Intercontinental Cup Bertolucci Alessandro
2010 Intercontinental Cup Bertolucci Mirko
2010 Intercontinental Cup Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2010 Intercontinental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2010 Intercontinental Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2010 Intercontinental Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
2010 Intercontinental Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2010 Intercontinental Cup Molet Canal Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2010 Ok Liga Quintanilla Cruz Felipe
2010 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2010 Ok Liga Bertolucci Mirko
2010 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2010 Ok Liga Bertolucci Alessandro
2010 Ok Liga Molet Canal Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2010 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2010 Ok Liga Gil Franch Francesc
2010 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Olle Marc
2010 Ok Liga Tasias Joan
2010 Ok Liga Valera Recasens Oriol
2011 Copa Del Rey Martin Marin Raul
2011 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2011 Copa Del Rey Molet Canal Jordi
2011 Copa Del Rey Caldu Pintado Xavier
2011 Copa Del Rey Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2011 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2011 European League Quintanilla Cruz Felipe
2011 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2011 European League Marin Martin Raul
2011 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2011 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2011 European League Molet Canal Jordi
2011 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2011 European League Olle Masquef Marc
2011 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2011 European League Salvat Carbo Joan
2011 European League Pamies Hernandez Pol
2011 Ok Liga Quintanilla Cruz Felipe
2011 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2011 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2011 Ok Liga Molet Canal Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2011 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2011 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2011 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2011 Ok Liga Olle Masquef Marc
2011 Ok Liga Pamies Hernandez Pol
2011 Ok Liga Quintanilla Cruz Armando
2011 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2011 Supercopa De Espana Catala Bernal Adria
2011 Supercopa De Espana Trabal Tana Guillem
2011 Supercopa De Espana Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2011 Supercopa De Espana Marin Martin Raul
2011 Supercopa De Espana Caldu Pintado Xavier
2011 Supercopa De Espana Olle Masquef Marc
2011 Supercopa De Espana Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2011 Supercopa De Espana Molet Canal Jordi
2011 Supercopa De Espana Paez Picon Jose Luis
2011 Supercopa De Espana Adroher Mas Jordi
2011 Supercopa De Espana Ferrer Miro Jordi
2012 Copa Del Rey Trabal Tana Guillem
2012 Copa Del Rey Quintanilla Cruz Felipe
2012 Copa Del Rey Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2012 Copa Del Rey Molet Canal Jordi
2012 Copa Del Rey Ferrer Miro Jordi
2012 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2012 Copa Del Rey Adroher Mas Jordi
2012 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
2012 Copa Del Rey Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2012 Copa Del Rey Caldu Pintado Xavier
2012 Copa Del Rey Quintanilla Cruz Armando
2012 European League Catala Bernal Adria
2012 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2012 European League Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2012 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2012 European League Caldu Pintado Xavier
2012 European League Marin Martin Raul
2012 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2012 European League Molet Canal Jordi
2012 European League Ferrer Miro Jordi
2012 European League Olle Masquef Marc
2012 European League Paez Jose Luiz
2012 Ok Liga Catala Bernal Adria
2012 Ok Liga Quintanilla Cruz Felipe
2012 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2012 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2012 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2012 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2012 Ok Liga Molet Canal Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2012 Ok Liga Ferrer Miro Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2012 Ok Liga Olle Masquef Marc
2012 Ok Liga Pamies Hernandez Pol
2012 Ok Liga Quintanilla Cruz Armando
2012 Ok Liga Rubio Civit Xavier
2012 Ok Liga Salvado Prats Adria
2012 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2012 Ok Liga Soriano Lopez Eric
2012 Ok Liga Vazquez Compte Marc
2013 European League Catala Bernal Adria
2013 European League Trabal Tana Guillem
2013 European League Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2013 European League Marin Martin Raul
2013 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2013 European League Rubio Civit Xavier
2013 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2013 European League Mollet Canal Jordi
2013 European League Olle Masquef Marc
2013 European League Marsal Sisniega Joan
2013 European League Salvat Carbo Joan
2013 European League Pamies Hernandez Pol
2013 Ok Liga Catala Bernal Adria
2013 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2013 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2013 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2013 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2013 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2013 Ok Liga Rubio Civit Xavier
2013 Ok Liga Mollet Canal Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Olle Masquef Marc
2013 Ok Liga Pamies Hernandez Pol
2013 Ok Liga Marsal Sisniega Joan
2013 Ok Liga Rodriguez Lopez Enol Mier
2013 Ok Liga Soriano Lopez Eric
2013 Supercopa De Espana Catala Bernal Adria
2013 Supercopa De Espana Molina Portugal Roger
2013 Supercopa De Espana Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2013 Supercopa De Espana Costa Ferre Xavier
2013 Supercopa De Espana Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2013 Supercopa De Espana Adroher Mas Jordi
2013 Supercopa De Espana Vazquez Compte Marc
2013 Supercopa De Espana Salvat Carbo Joan
2013 Supercopa De Espana Olle Masquef Marc
2013 Supercopa De Espana Casals Arnal Albert
2013 Quintanilla Cruz Felipe
2014 Copa Del Rey Catala Bernal Adria
2014 Copa Del Rey Costa Ferre Xavier
2014 Copa Del Rey Adroher Mas Jordi
2014 Copa Del Rey Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2014 Copa Del Rey Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2014 Copa Del Rey Salvat Carbo Joan
2014 Copa Del Rey Rubio Civit Xavier
2014 Copa Del Rey Olle Masquef Marc
2014 Copa Del Rey Pujol Sune Marc
2014 Copa Del Rey Molina Portugal Roger
2014 Copa Del Rey Castellvi Soriano Jordi
2014 European League Molina Portugal Roger
2014 European League Catala Bernal Adria
2014 European League Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2014 European League Costa Ferre Xavier
2014 European League Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2014 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2014 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2014 European League Olle Masquef Marc
2014 European League Salvat Carbo Joan
2014 European League Rubio Civit Xavier
2014 European League Marsal Sisniega Joan
2014 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2014 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2014 Ok Liga Catala Bernal Adria
2014 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Costa Ferre Xavier
2014 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2014 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2014 Ok Liga Rubio Civit Xavier
2014 Ok Liga Olle Masquef Marc
2014 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2014 Ok Liga Pujol Sune Marc
2014 Ok Liga Castellvi Soriano Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Marsal Sisniega Joan
2014 Ok Liga Casals Arnal Albert
2014 Ok Liga Vazquez Compte Marc
2014 Ok Liga Cristia Puig Genis
2014 Ok Liga Torne Pinol Sergi
2014 Supercopa De Espana Molina Portugal Roger
2014 Supercopa De Espana Velasco Sanchez Luis Emilio
2014 Supercopa De Espana Coy Grau Marc
2014 Supercopa De Espana Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2014 Supercopa De Espana Platero Matias
2014 Supercopa De Espana Vazquez Compte Marc
2014 Supercopa De Espana Salvat Carbo Joan
2014 Supercopa De Espana Rubio Civit Xavier
2014 Supercopa De Espana Torne Pinol Sergi
2014 Supercopa De Espana Costa Ferre Xavier
2015 Copa Del Rey Pujol Sune Marc
2015 Copa Del Rey Platero Matias
2015 Copa Del Rey Velasco Sanchez Luis Emilio
2015 Copa Del Rey Coy Grau Marc
2015 Copa Del Rey Molina Portugal Roger
2015 Copa Del Rey Olle Masquef Marc
2015 Copa Del Rey Costa Ferre Xavier
2015 Copa Del Rey Rubio Civit Xavier
2015 Copa Del Rey Salvat Carbo Joan
2015 Copa Del Rey Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2015 Cers Cup Molina Portugal Roger
2015 Cers Cup Velasco Sanchez Luis Emilio
2015 Cers Cup Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2015 Cers Cup Salvat Carbo Joan
2015 Cers Cup Costa Ferre Xavier
2015 Cers Cup Coy Grau Marc
2015 Cers Cup Rubio Civit Xavier
2015 Cers Cup Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2015 Cers Cup Platero Matias
2015 Cers Cup Olle Masquef Marc
2015 Cers Cup Vazquez Compte Marc
2015 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2015 Ok Liga Toda Morello David
2015 Ok Liga Velasco Sanchez Luis Emilio
2015 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2015 Ok Liga Costa Ferre Xavier
2015 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2015 Ok Liga Platero Matias
2015 Ok Liga Rubio Civit Xavier
2015 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2015 Ok Liga Olle Masquef Marc
2015 Ok Liga Pujol Sune Marc
2015 Ok Liga Sole Borras Oriol
2015 Ok Liga Torne Pinol Sergi
2015 Ok Liga Vazquez Compte Marc
2016 Cers Cup Platero Matias
2016 Copa Del Rey Coy Grau Marc
2016 Copa Del Rey Molina Portugal Roger
2016 Copa Del Rey Torne Pinol Sergi
2016 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2016 Copa Del Rey Mariotti Enrico
2016 Copa Del Rey Salvat Carbo Joan
2016 Copa Del Rey Pujol Sune Marc
2016 Cers Cup Coy Grau Marc
2016 Cers Cup Rubio Civit Xavier
2016 Copa Del Rey Olle Masquef Marc
2016 Cers Cup Olle Masquef Marc
2016 Cers Cup Vazquez Compte Marc
2016 Copa Del Rey Rubio Civit Xavier
2016 Cers Cup Salvat Carbo Joan
2016 Cers Cup Torne Pinol Sergi
2016 Cers Cup Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2016 Cers Cup Toda Morello David
2016 Cers Cup Marin Martin Raul
2016 Cers Cup Molina Portugal Roger
2016 Copa Del Rey Toda Morello David
2016 Copa Del Rey Platero Matias
2016 Ok Liga Leal Estruche Esteve
2016 Ok Liga Molina Portugal Roger
2016 Ok Liga Toda Morello David
2016 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2016 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2016 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2016 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2016 Ok Liga Platero Matias
2016 Ok Liga Olle Masquef Marc
2016 Ok Liga Rubio Civit Xavier
2016 Ok Liga Pujol Sune Marc
2016 Ok Liga Torne Pinol Sergi
2016 Ok Liga Vazquez Compte Marc
2016 Supercopa De Espana Henriques Pedro
2016 Supercopa De Espana Marin Martin Raul
2016 Supercopa De Espana Torra Sayo Marc
2016 Supercopa De Espana Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2016 Supercopa De Espana Platero Matias
2016 Supercopa De Espana Salvat Carbo Joan
2016 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2016 Supercopa De Espana Olle Masquef Marc
2017 Copa Del Rey Henriques Pedro
2017 Copa Del Rey Toda Morello David
2017 Copa Del Rey Mariotti Enrico
2017 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2017 Copa Del Rey Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2017 Copa Del Rey Platero Matias
2017 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2017 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2017 Copa Del Rey Torne Pinol Sergi
2017 Copa Del Rey Salvat Carbo Joan
2017 Copa Del Rey Olle Masquef Marc
2017 European Continental Cup Balart Martinez Candid
2017 European Continental Cup Matilla Fernandez Juan Jose
2017 European Continental Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2017 European Continental Cup Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2017 European Continental Cup Rodriguez Dalmau  alex
2017 European Continental Cup Marin Martin Raul
2017 European Continental Cup Escala Lopez Joan Salvador
2017 European Continental Cup Salvat Carbo Joan
2017 European Continental Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2017 European Continental Cup Torra Sayo Marc
2017 European Continental Cup Tella Sans Pere
2017 European League Henriques Pedro
2017 European League Toda Morello David
2017 European League Mariotti Enrico
2017 European League Marin Martin Raul
2017 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2017 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2017 European League Platero Matias
2017 European League Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2017 European League Salvat Carbo Joan
2017 European League Olle Masquef Marc
2017 European League Torne Pinol Sergi
2017 Intercontinental Cup Balart Martinez Candid
2017 Intercontinental Cup Matilla Fernandez Juan Jose
2017 Intercontinental Cup Garcia Rosello Jordi
2017 Intercontinental Cup Marin Martin Raul
2017 Intercontinental Cup Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2017 Intercontinental Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2017 Intercontinental Cup Salvat Carbo Joan
2017 Intercontinental Cup Torra Sayo Marc
2017 Intercontinental Cup Escala Lopez Joan Salvador
2017 Intercontinental Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2017 Intercontinental Cup Tella Sans Pere
2017 Ok Liga Toda Morello David
2017 Ok Liga Henriques Pedro
2017 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2017 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2017 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2017 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2017 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2017 Ok Liga Platero Matias
2017 Ok Liga Olle Masquef Marc
2017 Ok Liga Torne Pinol Sergi
2017 Supercopa De Espana Balart Martinez Candid
2017 Supercopa De Espana Matilla Fernandez Juan Jose
2017 Supercopa De Espana Garcia Rosello Jordi
2017 Supercopa De Espana Marin Martin Raul
2017 Supercopa De Espana Torra Sayo Marc
2017 Supercopa De Espana Escala Lopez Joan Salvador
2017 Supercopa De Espana Salvat Carbo Joan
2017 Supercopa De Espana Bancells Chavales Roma
2017 Supercopa De Espana Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2017 Supercopa De Espana Tella Sans Pere
2017 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2018 European League Balart Martinez Candid
2018 European League Matilla Fernandez Juan Jose
2018 European League Garcia Rosello Jordi
2018 European League Escala Lopez Joan Salvador
2018 European League Salvat Carbo Joan
2018 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2018 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2018 European League Marin Martin Raul
2018 European League Gimenez Ferran
2018 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2018 European League Tella Sans Pere
2018 European League Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2018 Copa Del Rey Ballart Martinez Candid
2018 Copa Del Rey Escala Lopez Joan Salvador
2018 Copa Del Rey Tella Sans Pere
2018 Copa Del Rey Salvat Carbo Joan
2018 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2018 Copa Del Rey Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2018 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2018 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2018 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2018 Copa Del Rey Matilla Fernandez Juan Jose
2018 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2018 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2018 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2018 Ok Liga Salvat Carbo Joan
2018 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2018 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2018 Ok Liga Escala Lopez Joan Salvador
2018 Ok Liga Gimenez Montoro Ferran
2018 Ok Liga Canete Subirana Eudald
2018 Ok Liga Ballart Martinez Candid
2018 Ok Liga Tella Sans Pere
2018 Supercopa De Espana Ballart Martinez Candid
2018 Supercopa De Espana Matilla Fernandez Juan Jose
2018 Supercopa De Espana Escala Lopez Joan Salvador
2018 Supercopa De Espana Salvat Carbo Joan
2018 Supercopa De Espana Bancells Chavales Roma
2018 Supercopa De Espana Rafael Tiago
2018 Supercopa De Espana Julia Soler Marc
2018 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2018 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2018 Supercopa De Espana Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2018 Supercopa De Espana Garcia Rosello Jordi