back to search

Players for team: Portugal

Year Competition Name First Name
1930 European Championship Adriao Fernando Pinto
1930 European Championship Souza Jose Carlos
1930 European Championship Costa Leonel
1930 European Championship Adao Antonio
1930 European Championship Prazeres Jose
1930 European Championship Magalhaes Germano
1931 European Championship Adriao Fernando Pinto
1931 European Championship Prazeres Jose
1931 European Championship Adao Antonio
1931 European Championship Costa Leonel
1931 European Championship Evaristo Jorge
1931 European Championship Aquino Luis
1932 European Championship Adriao Fernando Pinto
1932 European Championship Dias De Sousa Manuel
1932 European Championship Adao Antonio
1932 European Championship Costa Leonel
1932 European Championship Magalhaes Germano
1932 European Championship Evaristo Jorge
1932 European Championship Prazeres Jose
1932 European Championship Carreira Jose Goncalves
1934 Portugal - Biarritz Olympique Magalhaes Germano
1934 Portugal - Biarritz Olympique Costa Leonel
1934 Portugal - Biarritz Olympique Prazeres Jose
1934 Portugal - Biarritz Olympique Adriao Fernando Pinto
1934 Portugal - Biarritz Olympique Adao Antonio
1934 Portugal - Biarritz Olympique Evaristo Jorge
1936 World Championship Adriao Fernando Pinto
1936 World Championship Costa Leonel
1936 World Championship Prazeres Jose
1936 World Championship Serpa Oliverio
1936 World Championship Adao Antonio
1936 World Championship Evaristo Jorge
1936 World Championship Magalhaes Germano
1937 European Championship Serpa Oliverio
1937 European Championship Costa Leonel
1937 European Championship Prazeres Jose
1937 European Championship Adriao Fernando Pinto
1937 European Championship Adao Antonio
1937 European Championship Serpa Sidonio
1938 European Championship Adriao Fernando Pinto
1938 European Championship Serpa Oliverio
1938 European Championship Mendes Alberto
1938 European Championship Serpa Sidonio
1938 European Championship Magalhaes Germano
1938 European Championship Lopes Alvaro Simoes
1938 European Championship Bernardino Antonio
1939 Portugal - Italy Serpa Oliverio
1939 Portugal - Italy Serpa Sidonio
1939 Portugal - Italy Adriao Fernando Pinto
1939 Portugal - Italy Costa Leonel
1939 Portugal - Italy Mendes Alberto
1939 Portugal - Italy Lopes Alvaro Simoes
1939 World Championship Serpa Oliverio
1939 World Championship Costa Leonel
1939 World Championship Serpa Sidonio
1939 World Championship Adriao Fernando Pinto
1939 World Championship Mendes Alberto
1939 World Championship Lopes Alvaro Simoes
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Santos Cipriano Dos
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Jesus Correia Antonio De
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Serpa Sidonio
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Bernardino Antonio
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Serpa Oliverio
1945 Portugal - Switzerland Soares Manuel
1946 Nations Cup Santos Cipriano Dos
1946 Nations Cup Pedrosa Rui
1946 Nations Cup Prazeres Jose
1946 Nations Cup Serpa Oliverio
1946 Nations Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1946 Nations Cup Serpa Sidonio
1946 Nations Cup Jesus Correia Antonio De
1946 Nations Cup Lopes Alvaro Simoes
1946 Nations Cup Raio Antonio
1947 World Championship Pinto Emidio
1947 World Championship Santos Cipriano Dos
1947 World Championship Prazeres Jose
1947 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1947 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1947 World Championship Serpa Oliverio
1947 World Championship Serpa Sidonio
1947 World Championship Lopes Alvaro Simoes
1947 World Championship Soares Antonio
1948 Portugal - Belgica Santos Cipriano Dos
1948 Portugal - Belgica Serpa Oliverio
1948 Portugal - Belgica Henriques Antonio
1948 Portugal - Belgica Serpa Sidonio
1948 Portugal - Belgica Correia Dos Santos Jose
1948 Portugal - Belgica Velez Vasco
1948 Spain - Portugal Santos Cipriano Dos
1948 Spain - Portugal Raio Antonio
1948 Spain - Portugal Serpa Oliverio
1948 Spain - Portugal Serpa Sidonio
1948 Spain - Portugal Correia Dos Santos Jose
1948 Spain - Portugal Velez Vasco
1948 World Championship Santos Cipriano Dos
1948 World Championship Pinto Emidio
1948 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1948 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1948 World Championship Serpa Sidonio
1948 World Championship Serpa Oliverio
1948 World Championship Raio Antonio
1948 World Championship Soares Manuel
1949 Nations Cup Martins Antonio Maria
1949 Nations Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1949 Nations Cup Jesus Correia Antonio De
1949 Nations Cup Raio Antonio
1949 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1949 Nations Cup Velez Vasco
1949 Nations Cup Figueiredo Fernando
1949 Nations Cup Pinto Emidio
1949 Nations Cup Soares Manuel
1949 World Championship Pinto Emidio
1949 World Championship Martins Antonio Maria
1949 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1949 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1949 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1949 World Championship Serpa Oliverio
1949 World Championship Raio Antonio
1949 World Championship Serpa Sidonio
1949 World Championship Figueiredo Fernando
1950 Nations Cup Pinto Emidio
1950 Nations Cup Santos Cipriano Dos
1950 Nations Cup Prazeres Jose
1950 Nations Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1950 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1950 Nations Cup Velez Vasco
1950 Nations Cup Serpa Sidonio
1950 Nations Cup Raio Antonio
1950 Nations Cup Figueiredo Fernando
1950 Nations Cup Dias Jose Silva
1950 World Championship Santos Cipriano Dos
1950 World Championship Pinto Emidio
1950 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1950 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1950 World Championship Serpa Sidonio
1950 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1950 World Championship Figueiredo Antonio
1950 World Championship Raio Antonio
1951 Portugal - Belgium Pinto Emidio
1951 Portugal - Belgium Correia Dos Santos Jose
1951 Portugal - Belgium Jesus Correia Antonio De
1951 Portugal - Belgium Raio Antonio
1951 Portugal - Belgium Serpa Sidonio
1951 Portugal - Belgium Soares Edgar Braganca
1951 World Championship Pinto Emidio
1951 World Championship Santos Cipriano Dos
1951 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1951 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1951 World Championship Serpa Sidonio
1951 World Championship Lisboa Jose
1951 World Championship Raio Antonio
1951 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1952 Nations Cup Pinto Emidio
1952 Nations Cup Santos Cipriano Dos
1952 Nations Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1952 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1952 Nations Cup Cruzeiro Fernando
1952 Nations Cup Perdigao Domingos
1952 Nations Cup Raio Antonio
1952 Nations Cup Lisboa Jose
1952 Nations Cup Dias Jose Silva
1952 World Championship Santos Cipriano Dos
1952 World Championship Pinto Emidio
1952 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1952 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1952 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1952 World Championship Dias Jose Silva
1952 World Championship Cruzeiro Fernando
1952 World Championship Raio Antonio
1952 World Championship Figueiredo Fernando
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Pinto Emidio
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Vicent Adolf
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Correia Dos Santos Jose
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Perdigao Domingos
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Soares Edgar Braganca
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Dias Jose Silva
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Raio Antonio
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Jesus Correia Antonio De
1953 Nations Cup Pinto Emidio
1953 Nations Cup Passos Viana Eduardo
1953 Nations Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1953 Nations Cup Perdigao Domingos
1953 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1953 Nations Cup Lisboa Jose
1953 Nations Cup Raio Antonio
1953 Nations Cup Cruzeiro Fernando
1953 Portugal - Brasil Passos Viana Eduardo
1953 Portugal - Brasil Correia Dos Santos Jose
1953 Portugal - Brasil Jesus Correia Antonio De
1953 Portugal - Brasil Soares Edgar Braganca
1953 Portugal - Brasil Raio Antonio
1953 Portugal - Brasil Dias Jose Silva
1953 Portugal - Brasil Figueiredo Antonio
1953 World Championship Pinto Emidio
1953 World Championship Passos Viana Eduardo
1953 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1953 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1953 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1953 World Championship Raio Antonio
1953 World Championship Perdigao Domingos
1953 World Championship Cruzeiro Fernando
1954 Nations Cup Matos Antonio
1954 Nations Cup Magalhaes Jose Lima
1954 Nations Cup Serpa Sidonio
1954 Nations Cup Perdigao Domingos
1954 Nations Cup Lisboa Jose
1954 Nations Cup Cruzeiro Fernando
1954 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1954 Nations Cup Jesus Correia Antonio De
1954 Nations Cup Figueiredo Antonio
1954 World Championship Matos Antonio
1954 World Championship Magalhaes Jose Lima
1954 World Championship Serpa Sidonio
1954 World Championship Perdigao Domingos
1954 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1954 World Championship Lisboa Jose
1954 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1954 World Championship Cruzeiro Fernando
1954 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1954 World Championship Figueiredo Antonio
1954 World Championship Raio Antonio
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Magalhaes Jose Lima
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Correia Dos Santos Jose
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Soares Edgar Braganca
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Jesus Correia Antonio De
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Lisboa Jose
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Velasco Francisco
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Raio Antonio
1955 Amatori Modena - Portugal Souto Antonio Manuel
1955 Nations Cup Matos Antonio
1955 Nations Cup Magalhaes Jose Lima
1955 Nations Cup Perdigao Domingos
1955 Nations Cup Lisboa Jose
1955 Nations Cup Cruzeiro Fernando
1955 Nations Cup Figueiredo Antonio
1955 Nations Cup Jesus Correia Antonio De
1955 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1955 World Championship Matos Antonio
1955 World Championship Magalhaes Jose Lima
1955 World Championship Cruzeiro Fernando
1955 World Championship Perdigao Domingos
1955 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1955 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1955 World Championship Lisboa Jose
1955 World Championship Figueiredo Antonio
1955 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Matos Antonio
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Vilaverde Armando
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Perdigao Domingos
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Jesus Correia Antonio De
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Correia Dos Santos Jose
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Cruzeiro Fernando
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Lisboa Jose
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Soares Edgar Braganca
1956 Latin Cup Matos Antonio
1956 Latin Cup Raposo Joao Cordeiro
1956 Latin Cup Lisboa Jose
1956 Latin Cup Perdigao Domingos
1956 Latin Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1956 Latin Cup Cruzeiro Fernando
1956 Latin Cup Figueiredo Antonio
1956 Latin Cup Nogueira Augusto Rodrigues
1956 Latin Cup Trabazos Jose Luis
1956 Latin Cup Lopes Mario
1956 Nations Cup Matos Antonio
1956 Nations Cup Raposo Joao Cordeiro
1956 Nations Cup Perdigao Domingos
1956 Nations Cup Lisboa Jose
1956 Nations Cup Cruzeiro Fernando
1956 Nations Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1956 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1956 Nations Cup Lopes Mario
1956 Portugal - Spain Matos Antonio
1956 Portugal - Spain Raposo Joao Cordeiro
1956 Portugal - Spain Perdigao Domingos
1956 Portugal - Spain Soares Edgar Braganca
1956 Portugal - Spain Cruzeiro Fernando
1956 Portugal - Spain Correia Dos Santos Jose
1956 Portugal - Spain Lisboa Jose
1956 Portugal - Spain Adriao Fernando Amaral
1956 World Championship Matos Antonio
1956 World Championship Vilaverde Armando
1956 World Championship Lisboa Jose
1956 World Championship Perdigao Domingos
1956 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1956 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1956 World Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1956 World Championship Cruzeiro Fernando
1956 World Championship Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1956 World Championship Figueiredo Antonio
1957 European Championship Matos Antonio
1957 European Championship Raposo Joao Cordeiro
1957 European Championship Perdigao Domingos
1957 European Championship Lopes Mario
1957 European Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1957 European Championship Cruzeiro Fernando
1957 European Championship Correia Dos Santos Jose
1957 European Championship Carrelo Acursio
1957 European Championship Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1957 Latin Cup Matos Antonio
1957 Latin Cup Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1957 Latin Cup Velasco Francisco
1957 Latin Cup Boucos Amadeu
1957 Latin Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1957 Latin Cup Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1957 Latin Cup Silvestre Pompilio
1957 Latin Cup Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1957 Modena - Portugal Matos Antonio
1957 Modena - Portugal Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1957 Modena - Portugal Nogueira Augusto Rodrigues
1957 Modena - Portugal Soares Edgar Braganca
1957 Modena - Portugal Velasco Francisco
1957 Modena - Portugal Silvestre Pompilio
1957 Modena - Portugal Faria Rui
1957 Modena - Portugal Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1957 Nations Cup Matos Antonio
1957 Nations Cup Raposo Joao Cordeiro
1957 Nations Cup Costa Leonel
1957 Nations Cup Perdigao Domingos
1957 Nations Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1957 Nations Cup Lopes Mario
1957 Nations Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1957 Nations Cup Carrelo Acursio
1957 Nations Cup Cruzeiro Fernando
1957 Nations Cup Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1957 Nations Cup Trabazos Jose Luis
1957 Portugal - Spain Matos Antonio
1957 Portugal - Spain Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1957 Portugal - Spain Boucos Amadeu
1957 Portugal - Spain Soares Edgar Braganca
1957 Portugal - Spain Velasco Francisco
1957 Portugal - Spain Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1957 Portugal - Spain Faria Rui
1957 Portugal - Spain Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Matos Antonio
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Boucos Amadeu
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Lopes Mario
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Velasco Francisco
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Soares Edgar Braganca
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Adriao Fernando Amaral
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Perdigao Domingos
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Vaz Guedes Jose
1958 Latin Cup Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1958 Latin Cup Matos Antonio
1958 Latin Cup Boucos Amadeu
1958 Latin Cup Correia Dos Santos Jose
1958 Latin Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1958 Latin Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1958 Latin Cup Velasco Francisco
1958 Latin Cup Silvestre Pompilio
1958 Nations Cup Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1958 Nations Cup Passos Viana Eduardo
1958 Nations Cup Cardoso Armando
1958 Nations Cup Velasco Francisco
1958 Nations Cup Boucos Amadeu
1958 Nations Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1958 Nations Cup Rodrigues Vitor Manuel
1958 Nations Cup Souto Antonio Manuel
1958 Nations Cup Carrelo Manuel
1958 Nations Cup Moreira Abilio
1958 Nations Cup Romao Duarte Vasco
1958 Taca Amizade Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1958 Taca Amizade Matos Antonio
1958 Taca Amizade Boucos Amadeu
1958 Taca Amizade Soares Edgar Braganca
1958 Taca Amizade Velasco Francisco
1958 Taca Amizade Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1958 Taca Amizade Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1958 Taca Amizade Faria Rui
1958 World Championship Matos Antonio
1958 World Championship Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1958 World Championship Boucos Amadeu
1958 World Championship Velasco Francisco
1958 World Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1958 World Championship Lopes Mario
1958 World Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1958 World Championship Perdigao Domingos
1958 World Championship Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1958 World Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1959 European Championship Matos Antonio
1959 European Championship Alves Antonio Nascimento
1959 European Championship Boucos Amadeu
1959 European Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1959 European Championship Velasco Francisco
1959 European Championship Perdigao Domingos
1959 European Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1959 European Championship Carrelo Manuel
1959 European Championship Soares Edgar Braganca
1959 European Championship Souto Antonio Manuel
1959 Latin Cup Matos Antonio
1959 Latin Cup Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1959 Latin Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1959 Latin Cup Perdigao Domingos
1959 Latin Cup Boucos Amadeu
1959 Latin Cup Velasco Francisco
1959 Latin Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1959 Latin Cup Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1959 Latin Cup Soares Edgar Braganca
1959 Latin Cup Silvestre Pompilio
1959 Nations Cup Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1959 Nations Cup Valente Silvino
1959 Nations Cup Henriques Antonio
1959 Nations Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1959 Nations Cup Carrelo Manuel
1959 Nations Cup Rodrigues Vitor Manuel
1959 Nations Cup Souto Antonio Manuel
1959 Nations Cup Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1959 Nations Cup Faria Rui
1959 Nations Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1959 Nations Cup Urgeiro Antonio
1959 Portugal - France Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1959 Portugal - France Valente Silvino
1959 Portugal - France Carrelo Manuel
1959 Portugal - France Rodrigues Vitor Manuel
1959 Portugal - France Urgeiro Antonio
1959 Portugal - France Adriao Fernando Amaral
1959 Portugal - France Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1959 Portugal - France Vaz Guedes Jose
1960 Latin Cup Domingos Vitor
1960 Latin Cup Malheiros Joao Brito
1960 Latin Cup Silvestre Pompilio
1960 Latin Cup Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1960 Latin Cup Faria Rui
1960 Latin Cup Livramento Antonio
1960 Latin Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1960 Latin Cup Rodrigues Jorge Anselmo
1960 Latin Cup Santos Vitor Manuel Oliveira
1960 Latin Cup Rendeiro Julio
1960 Nations Cup Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1960 Nations Cup Domingos Vitor
1960 Nations Cup Boucos Amadeu
1960 Nations Cup Velasco Francisco
1960 Nations Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1960 Nations Cup Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1960 Nations Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1960 Nations Cup Silvestre Pompilio
1960 Nations Cup Faria Rui
1960 Nations Cup Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1960 Portugal - Brazil Domingos Vitor
1960 Portugal - Brazil Alves Antonio Nascimento
1960 Portugal - Brazil Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1960 Portugal - Brazil Carrelo Acursio
1960 Portugal - Brazil Faria Rui
1960 Portugal - Brazil Lopes Mario
1960 Portugal - Brazil Vaz Guedes Jose
1960 Portugal - Brazil Urgeiro Antonio
1960 Spain - Portugal Domingos Vitor
1960 Spain - Portugal Pereira Da Costa Carlos
1960 Spain - Portugal Silvestre Pompilio
1960 Spain - Portugal Vaz Guedes Jose
1960 Spain - Portugal Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1960 Spain - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1960 Spain - Portugal Faria Rui
1960 Spain - Portugal Urgeiro Antonio
1960 World Championship Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1960 World Championship Domingos Vitor
1960 World Championship Velasco Francisco
1960 World Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1960 World Championship Boucos Amadeu
1960 World Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1960 World Championship Faria Rui
1960 World Championship Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1960 World Championship Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1960 World Championship Silvestre Pompilio
1961 European Championship Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1961 European Championship Domingos Vitor
1961 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1961 European Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1961 European Championship Perdigao Domingos
1961 European Championship Boucos Amadeu
1961 European Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1961 European Championship Silvestre Pompilio
1961 European Championship Urgeiro Antonio
1961 Latin Cup Alves Antonio Nascimento
1961 Latin Cup Domingos Vitor
1961 Latin Cup Boucos Amadeu
1961 Latin Cup Livramento Antonio
1961 Latin Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1961 Latin Cup Urgeiro Antonio
1961 Latin Cup Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1961 Latin Cup Trabazos Jose Luis
1961 Portugal - Spain Pereira Da Costa Carlos
1961 Portugal - Spain Ferreira Vitor
1961 Portugal - Spain Vaz Guedes Jose
1961 Portugal - Spain Lopes Mario
1961 Portugal - Spain Bernardino Carlos Pinto
1961 Portugal - Spain Silvestre Pompilio
1961 Portugal - Spain Faria Rui
1961 Portugal - Spain Urgeiro Antonio
1962 Latin Cup Alves Antonio Nascimento
1962 Latin Cup Domingos Vitor
1962 Latin Cup Jesus Correia Antonio De
1962 Latin Cup Livramento Antonio
1962 Latin Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1962 Latin Cup Fernandes Leonel
1962 Latin Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1962 Latin Cup Tavares Jose Manuel
1962 Latin Cup Urgeiro Antonio
1962 Latin Cup Moreira Abilio
1962 Latin Cup Martins Jose Antonio
1962 World Championship Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1962 World Championship Domingos Vitor
1962 World Championship Boucos Amadeu
1962 World Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1962 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1962 World Championship Martins Jose Antonio
1962 World Championship Fernandes Leonel
1962 World Championship Urgeiro Antonio
1962 World Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1962 World Championship Carrilho Domingos Virgilio
1963 Brazil - Portugal Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1963 Brazil - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1963 Brazil - Portugal Boucos Amadeu
1963 Brazil - Portugal Adriao Fernando Amaral
1963 Brazil - Portugal Vaz Guedes Jose
1963 European Championship Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1963 European Championship Domingos Vitor
1963 European Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1963 European Championship Boucos Amadeu
1963 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1963 European Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1963 European Championship Urgeiro Antonio
1963 European Championship Fernandes Leonel
1963 European Championship Reis Eugenio
1963 European Championship Martins Jose Antonio
1963 Latin Cup Domingos Vitor
1963 Latin Cup Malheiros Joao Brito
1963 Latin Cup Livramento Antonio
1963 Latin Cup Urgeiro Antonio
1963 Latin Cup Fernandes Leonel
1963 Latin Cup Reis Eugenio
1963 Latin Cup Solipa Americo
1963 Latin Cup Nunes Antonio Manuel
1963 Nations Cup Domingos Vitor
1963 Nations Cup Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1963 Nations Cup Jesus Correia Antonio De
1963 Nations Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1963 Nations Cup Boucos Amadeu
1963 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1963 Nations Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1963 Nations Cup Fernandes Leonel
1963 Nations Cup Urgeiro Antonio
1964 World Championship Moreira Cunha Alberto Carlos
1964 World Championship Barros Licinio
1964 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1964 World Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1964 World Championship Velasco Francisco
1964 World Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1964 World Championship Tavares Jose Manuel
1964 World Championship Carrelo Manuel
1964 World Championship Fernandes Leonel
1964 World Championship Moreira Abilio
1965 C Portugal - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1965 C Portugal - Portugal Solipa Americo
1965 C Portugal - Portugal Vaz Guedes Jose
1965 C Portugal - Portugal Fernandes Leonel
1965 C Portugal - Portugal Domingos Vitor
1965 C Portugal - Portugal Reis Eugenio
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Livramento Antonio
1965 European Championship Cunha Alberto Carlos
1965 European Championship Domingos Vitor
1965 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1965 European Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1965 European Championship Fernandes Leonel
1965 European Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1965 European Championship Catarino Mario
1965 European Championship Solipa Americo
1965 European Championship Reis Eugenio
1965 European Championship Cardoso Manuel Ribeiro
1965 Iberian Cup Domingos Vitor
1965 Iberian Cup Ferreira Vitor
1965 Iberian Cup Livramento Antonio
1965 Iberian Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1965 Iberian Cup Fernandes Leonel
1965 Iberian Cup Nogueira Augusto Rodrigues
1965 Iberian Cup Solipa Americo
1965 Iberian Cup Reis Eugenio
1965 Iberian Cup Cardoso Manuel Ribeiro
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Domingos Vitor
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Ferreira Vitor
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Livramento Antonio
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Fernandes Leonel
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Solipa Americo
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Vaz Guedes Jose
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Reis Eugenio
1965 Int Tourn Rio De Janeiro Cardoso Manuel Ribeiro
1965 Nations Cup Domingos Vitor
1965 Nations Cup Ferreira Vitor
1965 Nations Cup Jesus Correia Antonio De
1965 Nations Cup Fernandes Leonel
1965 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1965 Nations Cup Solipa Americo
1965 Nations Cup Vaz Guedes Jose
1965 Nations Cup Cardoso Manuel Ribeiro
1965 Nations Cup Marques Antonio Curado
1965 Nations Cup Catarino Mario
1966 Portugal - Brazil Suspiro Joao
1966 Portugal - Brazil Pauleta Jorge
1966 Portugal - Brazil Livramento Antonio
1966 Portugal - Brazil Rendeiro Julio
1966 Portugal - Brazil Vaz Guedes Jose
1966 Portugal - Brazil Adriao Fernando Amaral
1966 Portugal - Brazil Passos Jose Amilcar
1966 Portugal - Brazil Goncalves Jose Esteves
1966 Portugal - Spain Ramalhete Antonio
1966 Portugal - Spain Pereira Jose Manuel
1966 Portugal - Spain Fernandes Leonel
1966 Portugal - Spain Rendeiro Julio
1966 Portugal - Spain Livramento Antonio
1966 Portugal - Spain Vaz Guedes Jose
1966 Portugal - Spain Catarino Mario
1966 Portugal - Spain Saraiva Alfredo
1966 World Championship Domingos Vitor
1966 World Championship Pereira Jose Manuel
1966 World Championship Jesus Correia Antonio De
1966 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1966 World Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1966 World Championship Fernandes Leonel
1966 World Championship Boucos Amadeu
1966 World Championship Baptista Alvaro Augusto
1966 World Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1966 World Championship Rendeiro Julio
1966 World Championship Reis Eugenio
1967 European Championship Domingos Vitor
1967 European Championship Ferreira Vitor
1967 European Championship Fernandes Leonel
1967 European Championship Rendeiro Julio
1967 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1967 European Championship Solipa Americo
1967 European Championship Marques Antonio Curado
1967 European Championship Nora Jose Alves
1967 European Championship Azevedo Jose Vieira
1967 European Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1968 Nations Cup Domingos Vitor
1968 Nations Cup Malheiros Joao Brito
1968 Nations Cup Raio Antonio
1968 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1968 Nations Cup Adriao Fernando Amaral
1968 Nations Cup Fernandes Leonel
1968 Nations Cup Vicente Jorge
1968 Nations Cup Rendeiro Julio
1968 Nations Cup Solipa Americo
1968 Nations Cup Casimiro Felix Jose
1968 World Championship Domingos Vitor
1968 World Championship Malheiros Joao Brito
1968 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1968 World Championship Fernandes Leonel
1968 World Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1968 World Championship Vicente Jorge
1968 World Championship Rendeiro Julio
1968 World Championship Solipa Americo
1968 World Championship Salema Francisco
1968 World Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1969 Brazil - Portugal Domingos Vitor
1969 Brazil - Portugal Malheiros Joao Brito
1969 Brazil - Portugal Santos Cipriano Dos
1969 Brazil - Portugal Vicente Jorge
1969 Brazil - Portugal Solipa Americo
1969 Brazil - Portugal Rendeiro Julio
1969 Brazil - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1969 Brazil - Portugal Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1969 Brazil - Portugal Pereira Cristiano
1969 Brazil - Portugal Campos Coelho Jose Manuel
1969 European Championship Domingos Vitor
1969 European Championship Malheiros Joao Brito
1969 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1969 European Championship Solipa Americo
1969 European Championship Vicente Jorge
1969 European Championship Fernandes Leonel
1969 European Championship Rendeiro Julio
1969 European Championship Salema Francisco
1969 European Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1969 European Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Domingos Vitor
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Malheiros Joao Brito
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Vicente Jorge
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Rendeiro Julio
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Solipa Americo
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Pereira Cristiano
1969 Pernambuco - Portugal Campos Coelho Jose Manuel
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Domingos Vitor
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Malheiros Joao Brito
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Campos Coelho Jose Manuel
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Rendeiro Julio
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Solipa Americo
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Vicente Jorge
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1969 S Paulo - Portugal Pereira Cristiano
1969 Spain - Portugal Domingos Vitor
1969 Spain - Portugal Malheiros Joao Brito
1969 Spain - Portugal Rendeiro Julio
1969 Spain - Portugal Fernandes Leonel
1969 Spain - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1969 Spain - Portugal Solipa Americo
1969 Spain - Portugal Salema Francisco
1969 Spain - Portugal Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1969 Spain - Portugal Vicente Jorge
1969 Spain - Portugal Casimiro Felix Jose
1970 Nations Cup Ferreira Vitor
1970 Nations Cup Santos Joaquim Mario
1970 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1970 Nations Cup Solipa Americo
1970 Nations Cup Fernandes Leonel
1970 Nations Cup Rosa Soares Antonio
1970 Nations Cup Rendeiro Julio
1970 Nations Cup Casimiro Felix Jose
1970 Nations Cup Vieira Carlos Eugenio
1970 Nations Cup Moreira Americo
1970 World Championship Ferreira Vitor
1970 World Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1970 World Championship Vaz Guedes Jose
1970 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1970 World Championship Moreira Americo
1970 World Championship Fernandes Leonel
1970 World Championship Rendeiro Julio
1970 World Championship Amilcar Jose
1970 World Championship Solipa Americo
1970 World Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1970 World Championship Rosa Soares Antonio
1971 European Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1971 European Championship Pauleta Carlos
1971 European Championship Vicente Jorge
1971 European Championship Rendeiro Julio
1971 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1971 European Championship Campos Coelho Jose Manuel
1971 European Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1971 European Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1971 European Championship Abreu Antonio Soares
1971 European Championship Marques Antonio Curado
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Domingos Vitor
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Ramalhete Antonio
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Domingos Jose Virgilio
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Salema Francisco
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Rodrigues Jose Carlos Dinis
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Reis Eugenio
1972 Int Tourn 50th Years Fpp Pereira Cristiano
1972 Portugal - Brazil Valadao Fernando
1972 Portugal - Brazil Catarro Jose
1972 Portugal - Brazil Baptista Alvaro Augusto
1972 Portugal - Brazil Passos Jose Amilcar
1972 Portugal - Brazil Chalupa Carlos
1972 Portugal - Brazil Carvalho Abel
1972 Portugal - Brazil Almeida Jose Manuel
1972 Portugal - Brazil Correia Hugo
1972 World Championship Domingos Vitor
1972 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1972 World Championship Rendeiro Julio
1972 World Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1972 World Championship Barros Luis Domingos
1972 World Championship Salema Francisco
1972 World Championship Reis Eugenio
1972 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
1972 World Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1972 World Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1973 European Championship Domingos Vitor
1973 European Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1973 European Championship Ferreira Torcato
1973 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1973 European Championship Vicente Jorge
1973 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1973 European Championship Rendeiro Julio
1973 European Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1973 European Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1973 European Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1973 European Championship Salema Francisco
1973 Jubileum Turnier Domingos Vitor
1973 Jubileum Turnier Ramalhete Antonio
1973 Jubileum Turnier Vicente Jorge
1973 Jubileum Turnier Livramento Antonio
1973 Jubileum Turnier Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1973 Jubileum Turnier Rendeiro Julio
1973 Jubileum Turnier Pereira Cristiano
1973 Jubileum Turnier Casimiro Felix Jose
1973 Jubileum Turnier Silva Antonio Jose Da
1973 Jubileum Turnier Carvalho Joaquim Fernando
1973 Nations Cup Ramalhete Antonio
1973 Nations Cup Branco Jose Manuel
1973 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1973 Nations Cup Vicente Jorge
1973 Nations Cup Pereira Cristiano
1973 Nations Cup Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1973 Nations Cup Rendeiro Julio
1973 Nations Cup Carvalho Joaquim Fernando
1973 Nations Cup Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1973 Nations Cup Casimiro Felix Jose
1973 Spain - Portugal Ramalhete Antonio
1973 Spain - Portugal Pereira Cristiano
1973 Spain - Portugal Vicente Jorge
1973 Spain - Portugal Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1973 Spain - Portugal Livramento Antonio
1973 Spain - Portugal Rendeiro Julio
1973 Spain - Portugal Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1973 Spain - Portugal Casimiro Felix Jose
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Ramalhete Antonio
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Alves Carlos Manuel
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Casimiro Felix Jose
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Vicente Jorge
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Pereira Cristiano
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Livramento Antonio
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Carvalho Joaquim Fernando
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Pereira Fernando Carlos
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Ramalhete Antonio
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Alves Carlos Manuel
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Rendeiro Julio
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Salema Francisco
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Gomes Da Costa Antonio
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Pereira Fernando Carlos
1974 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
1974 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1974 World Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1974 World Championship Vicente Jorge
1974 World Championship Adriao Fernando Amaral
1974 World Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1974 World Championship Rendeiro Julio
1974 World Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1974 World Championship Branco Jose Manuel
1974 World Championship Saraiva Alfredo
1975 European Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1975 European Championship Castro Jose Manuel De
1975 European Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1975 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1975 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1975 European Championship Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1975 European Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1975 European Championship Rendeiro Julio
1975 European Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1975 European Championship Pereira Fernando Carlos
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Ramalhete Antonio
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Castro Jose Manuel De
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Livramento Antonio
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Casimiro Felix Jose
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Sobrinho Joao
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Gomes Da Costa Antonio
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Ramalhete Antonio
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Castro Jose Manuel De
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Livramento Antonio
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Casimiro Felix Jose
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Gomes Da Costa Antonio
1975 Germany - Portugal (moenchengladbach) Sobrinho Joao
1975 Nations Cup Domingos Vitor
1975 Nations Cup Fernandes Albino
1975 Nations Cup Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1975 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1975 Nations Cup Rendeiro Julio
1975 Nations Cup Gomes Da Costa Antonio
1975 Nations Cup Pereira Fernando Carlos
1975 Nations Cup Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1975 Nations Cup Sobrinho Joao
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Ramalhete Antonio
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Reis Joaquim Manuel
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Sobrinho Joao
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Salema Francisco
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Rendeiro Julio
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Pereira Cristiano
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Livramento Antonio
1976 Int Tourn Toronto Pereira Fernando Carlos
1976 Nations Cup Castro Jose Manuel De
1976 Nations Cup Basilio Fernando
1976 Nations Cup Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1976 Nations Cup Sobrinho Joao
1976 Nations Cup Gomes Da Costa Antonio
1976 Nations Cup Pereira Fernando Carlos
1976 Nations Cup Casimiro Felix Jose
1976 Nations Cup Vale Antonio Jose
1976 Nations Cup Pereira Manuel Carlos
1976 Nations Cup Rosado Victor
1976 World Championship Reis Joaquim Manuel
1976 World Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1976 World Championship Salema Francisco
1976 World Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1976 World Championship Rendeiro Julio
1976 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
1976 World Championship Sobrinho Joao
1976 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1976 World Championship Casimiro Felix Jose
1977 European Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1977 European Championship Alves Carlos Manuel
1977 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1977 European Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1977 European Championship Sobrinho Joao
1977 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1977 European Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1977 European Championship Rendeiro Julio
1977 European Championship Carvalho Joaquim Fernando
1977 European Championship Pereira Fernando Carlos
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Silva Eloi
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Vicente Fernando
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Tomas (picas) Antonio
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Santos (pirucas) Jose
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Ribeiro Rui Manuel
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Gomes Jose Carlos
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Soares (fana) Fernando
1977 Heinerfest Turnier Pereira Fernando Carlos
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Fernandes Albino
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Silva Eloi
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Pereira Cristiano
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Casimiro Felix Jose
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Chalupa Carlos
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Gomes Da Costa Antonio
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Ramalhete Antonio
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Alves Carlos Manuel
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Carvalho Joaquim Fernando
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Domingos Jose Virgilio
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Pereira Cristiano
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Sobrinho Joao
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Rosado Jose
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Tomas (picas) Antonio
1978 Int Tourn Toronto Rosado Vitor
1978 Nations Cup Ramalhete Antonio
1978 Nations Cup Alves Carlos Manuel
1978 Nations Cup Pereira Cristiano
1978 Nations Cup Domingos Jose Virgilio
1978 Nations Cup Carvalho Joaquim Fernando
1978 Nations Cup Pereira Fernando Carlos
1978 Nations Cup Sobrinho Joao
1978 Nations Cup Gomes Jose Carlos
1978 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
1978 World Championship Sobrinho Joao
1978 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1978 World Championship Tomas (picas) Antonio
1978 World Championship Rosado Jose
1978 World Championship Santos (pirucas) Jose
1978 World Championship Rosado Vitor
1978 World Championship Gomes Jose Carlos
1978 World Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1978 World Championship Evora Antonio
1979 European Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1979 European Championship Saraiva Carlos Manuel
1979 European Championship Rendeiro Julio
1979 European Championship Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1979 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1979 European Championship Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1979 European Championship Carvalho Joaquim Fernando
1979 European Championship Rosado Vitor
1979 European Championship Santos (pirucas) Jose
1979 European Championship Rosado Jose
1979 European Championship Gomes Jose Carlos
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Coelho Joaquim Da Rocha
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Pereira Cristiano
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Sobrinho Joao
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Vale Antonio Jose
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Cruz Carlos Manuel
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Bravo Manuel Luis
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Hugo Vitor
1980 Nations Cup Fernandes Antonio Jose
1980 Nations Cup Coelho Joaquim Da Rocha
1980 Nations Cup Correia De Brito Manuel
1980 Nations Cup Carvalho (chana) Victor
1980 Nations Cup Pereira Cristiano
1980 Nations Cup Sobrinho Joao
1980 Nations Cup Garrancho Gomes Carlos
1980 Nations Cup Rosado Vitor
1980 Nations Cup Costa Francisco Jorge
1980 Nations Cup Dias Rui Alberto
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Coelho Joaquim Da Rocha
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Pais Franklim
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Tomas (picas) Antonio
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Leste Jose
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Pereira Fernando Carlos
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Costa Francisco Jorge
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Dias Rui Alberto
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Santos (pirucas) Jose
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Gomes Jose Carlos
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Soares (fana) Fernando
1980 World Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1980 World Championship Coelho Joaquim Da Rocha
1980 World Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1980 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
1980 World Championship Sobrinho Joao
1980 World Championship Rosado Vitor
1980 World Championship Tomas (picas) Antonio
1980 World Championship Gomes Jose Carlos
1980 World Championship Pereira Fernando Carlos
1980 World Championship Costa Francisco Jorge
1981 European Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1981 European Championship Fernandes Antonio Ramos
1981 European Championship Leste Jose
1981 European Championship Pereira Fernando Carlos
1981 European Championship Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1981 European Championship Gomes Jose Carlos
1981 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1981 European Championship Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1981 European Championship Rosado Vitor
1981 European Championship Hugo Vitor
1981 World Games Ramalhete Antonio
1981 World Games Fernandes Antonio Ramos
1981 World Games Gomes Jose Carlos
1981 World Games Pereira Cristiano
1981 World Games Pereira Fernando Carlos
1981 World Games Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1981 World Games Rosado Vitor
1981 World Games Santos (pirucas) Jose
1981 World Games Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1981 World Games Hugo Vitor
1982 Basler Cup Guimaraes Domingos
1982 Basler Cup Reis Joaquim Manuel
1982 Basler Cup Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1982 Basler Cup Licinio Fernando
1982 Basler Cup Hugo Vitor
1982 Basler Cup Soares (fana) Fernando
1982 Basler Cup Gentil Jose
1982 Basler Cup Alves Antonio Martins
1982 Basler Cup Dias Pedro Manuel
1982 Nations Cup Ramalhete Antonio
1982 Nations Cup Guimaraes Domingos
1982 Nations Cup Rendeiro Julio
1982 Nations Cup Leste Jose
1982 Nations Cup Domingos Jose Virgilio
1982 Nations Cup Pereira Fernando Carlos
1982 Nations Cup Gomes Jose Carlos
1982 Nations Cup Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1982 Nations Cup Trindade Pedro
1982 Nations Cup Pereira Cristiano
1982 Nations Cup Sobrinho Joao
1982 World Championship Livramento Antonio
1982 World Championship Leste Jose
1982 World Championship Domingos Jose Virgilio
1982 World Championship Carvalho (chana) Vitor
1982 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
1982 World Championship Gomes Jose Carlos
1982 World Championship Sobrinho Joao
1982 World Championship Rosado Vitor
1982 World Championship Pereira Fernando Carlos
1982 World Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1982 World Championship Pais Franklim
1983 Basler Cup Agueda Manuel
1983 Basler Cup Alves Jorge
1983 Basler Cup Gomes Lino
1983 Basler Cup Carvalho Domingos
1983 Basler Cup Silva Custodio
1983 Basler Cup Viana Paulo
1983 Basler Cup Pinto Rui
1983 Basler Cup Silva Joaquim
1983 European Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1983 European Championship Guimaraes Domingos
1983 European Championship Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1983 European Championship Realista Carlos
1983 European Championship Trindade Pedro
1983 European Championship Nunes Fernando Luis
1983 European Championship Rosado Vitor
1983 European Championship Alves Antonio Martins
1983 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1983 European Championship Gomes Jose Carlos
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Gomes Jose Carlos
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Trindade Pedro
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Pereira Cristiano
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Alves Antonio Martins
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Ramalhete Antonio
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Guimaraes Domingos
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Rosado Vitor
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Realista Carlos
1983 Roller Monza - Portugal (friendly) Nunes Fernando Luis
1984 Int Tourn Paris Hugo Vitor
1984 Int Tourn Paris Trindade Pedro
1984 Int Tourn Paris Nunes Fernando Luis
1984 Int Tourn Paris Rocha Antonio Miguel
1984 Int Tourn Paris Realista Carlos
1984 Int Tourn Paris Rosado Vitor
1984 Int Tourn Paris Alves Antonio Martins
1984 Int Tourn Paris Ramalhete Antonio
1984 Int Tourn Paris Serra Carlos
1984 Nations Cup Guimaraes Domingos
1984 Nations Cup Pais Franklim
1984 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1984 Nations Cup Hugo Vitor
1984 Nations Cup Trindade Pedro
1984 Nations Cup Nunes Fernando Luis
1984 Nations Cup Realista Carlos
1984 Nations Cup Alves Antonio Martins
1984 Nations Cup Rosado Vitor
1984 Nations Cup Rocha Antonio Miguel
1984 World Championship Hugo Vitor
1984 World Championship Rocha Antonio Miguel
1984 World Championship Trindade Pedro
1984 World Championship Leste Jose
1984 World Championship Rosado Vitor
1984 World Championship Realista Carlos
1984 World Championship Alves Antonio Martins
1984 World Championship Nunes Fernando Luis
1984 World Championship Ramalhete Antonio
1984 World Championship Guimaraes Domingos
1985 European Championship Guimaraes Domingos
1985 European Championship Sousa Antonio Armando
1985 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1985 European Championship Hugo Vitor
1985 European Championship Nunes Fernando Luis
1985 European Championship Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1985 European Championship Trindade Pedro
1985 European Championship Soares (fana) Fernando
1985 European Championship Pereira Fernando Carlos
1985 European Championship Realista Carlos
1985 European Championship Alves Antonio Martins
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Guimaraes Domingos
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Sousa Antonio Armando
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Hugo Vitor
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Alves Antonio Martins
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Pereira Fernando Carlos
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Trindade Pedro
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Realista Carlos
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Rocha Antonio Miguel
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Campelo Joao Carlos
1985 Portugal - Spain Sousa Antonio Armando
1985 Portugal - Spain Reis Joaquim Manuel
1985 Portugal - Spain Realista Carlos
1985 Portugal - Spain Hugo Vitor
1985 Portugal - Spain Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1985 Portugal - Spain Trindade Pedro
1985 Portugal - Spain Campelo Joao Carlos
1985 Portugal - Spain Garcao Carlos
1985 Portugal - Spain Rodrigues Joao Jose Abreu
1985 Portugal - Spain Pereira Fernando Carlos
1985 World Games Reis Joaquim Manuel
1985 World Games Sousa Antonio Armando
1985 World Games Pinheiro Vitor
1985 World Games Leste Jose
1985 World Games Gomes Jose Carlos
1985 World Games Rocha Antonio Miguel
1985 World Games Santos Licinio
1985 World Games Pereira Fernando Carlos
1985 World Games Campelo Joao Carlos
1985 World Games Fernandes Joao Pedro
1985 World Games Pinto Jose Gentil
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Pais Franklim
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Reis Joaquim Manuel
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Mendes Pedro Manuel
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Rodrigues Joao Jose Abreu
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Nunes Sergio
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Realista Carlos
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Garcao Carlos
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Gomes Jose Carlos
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Alves Antonio Martins
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Pinto Jose Gentil
1986 World Championship Hugo Vitor
1986 World Championship Realista Carlos
1986 World Championship Alves Antonio Martins
1986 World Championship Nunes Fernando Luis
1986 World Championship Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1986 World Championship Trindade Pedro
1986 World Championship Soares (fana) Fernando
1986 World Championship Leste Jose
1986 World Championship Pais Franklim
1986 World Championship Chambell Antonio
1987 European Championship Pais Franklim
1987 European Championship Sousa Antonio Armando
1987 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1987 European Championship Hugo Vitor
1987 European Championship Ferreira Luis
1987 European Championship Trindade Pedro
1987 European Championship Nunes Sergio
1987 European Championship Pinto Jose Gentil
1987 European Championship Nunes Fernando Luis
1987 European Championship Alves Antonio Martins
1987 European Championship Realista Carlos
1988 World Championship Hugo Vitor
1988 World Championship Ferreira Luis
1988 World Championship Realista Carlos
1988 World Championship Trindade Pedro
1988 World Championship Alves Pedro
1988 World Championship Alves Antonio Martins
1988 World Championship Fernandes Joao Pedro
1988 World Championship Fortunato Vitor
1988 World Championship Pais Franklim
1988 World Championship Silva Joaquim Dias
1989 World Championship Pais Franklim
1989 World Championship Silva California Jose Carlos
1989 World Championship Realista Carlos
1989 World Championship Hugo Vitor
1989 World Championship Ferreira Luis
1989 World Championship Trindade Pedro
1989 World Championship Almeida Paulo
1989 World Championship Nunes Fernando Luis
1989 World Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1989 World Championship Alves Antonio Martins
1989 World Games Pais Franklim
1989 World Games Silva California Jose Carlos
1989 World Games Hugo Vitor
1989 World Games Nunes Fernando Luis
1989 World Games Realista Carlos
1989 World Games Alves Antonio Martins
1989 World Games Ferreira Luis
1989 World Games Neves Antonio (to)
1989 World Games Almeida Paulo
1989 World Games Batista Joao Carlos Nogueira
1989 World Games Dantas Carlos
1990 European Championship Pais Franklim
1990 European Championship Sousa Antonio Armando
1990 European Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1990 European Championship Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1990 European Championship Realista Carlos
1990 European Championship Hugo Vitor
1990 European Championship Ferreira Luis
1990 European Championship Fortunato Vitor
1990 European Championship Almeida Paulo
1990 European Championship Nunes Fernando Luis
1991 Nations Cup Hugo Vitor
1991 Nations Cup Alves Pedro
1991 Nations Cup Neves Antonio (to)
1991 Nations Cup Realista Carlos
1991 Nations Cup Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1991 Nations Cup Trindade Pedro
1991 Nations Cup Alves Paulo Jorge
1991 Nations Cup Carvalho Domingos
1991 Nations Cup Pais Franklim
1991 Nations Cup Chambell Antonio
1991 World Championship Pais Franklim
1991 World Championship Chambell Antonio
1991 World Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1991 World Championship Ferreira Luis
1991 World Championship Hugo Vitor
1991 World Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1991 World Championship Realista Carlos
1991 World Championship Bruno Fonseca Vitor
1991 World Championship Almeida Paulo
1991 World Championship Alves Pedro
1992 European Championship Pais Franklim
1992 European Championship Chambell Antonio
1992 European Championship Hugo Vitor
1992 European Championship Ferreira Luis
1992 European Championship Almeida Paulo
1992 European Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1992 European Championship Lopes Rui
1992 European Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1992 European Championship Fortunato Vitor
1992 European Championship Alves Pedro
1992 Olimpic Games Pais Franklim
1992 Olimpic Games Chambell Antonio
1992 Olimpic Games Neves Antonio (to)
1992 Olimpic Games Ferreira Luis
1992 Olimpic Games Hugo Vitor
1992 Olimpic Games Alves Pedro
1992 Olimpic Games Alves Paulo Jorge
1992 Olimpic Games Almeida Paulo
1992 Olimpic Games Fortunato Vitor
1992 Olimpic Games Lopes Rui
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Pais Franklim
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Chambell Antonio
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Alves Pedro
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Lopes Rui
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Almeida Paulo
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Hugo Vitor
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Ferreira Luis
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Neves Antonio (to)
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Fortunato Vitor
1992 Portugal - Angola (2 Games) Alves Paulo Jorge
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Pais Franklim
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Chambell Antonio
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Alves Paulo Jorge
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Lopes Rui
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Ferreira Luis
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Alves Pedro
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Neves Antonio (to)
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Hugo Vitor
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Almeida Paulo
1992 Portugal - Netherlands (2 Games) Fortunato Vitor
1993 Nations Cup Chambell Antonio
1993 Nations Cup Alegria Antonio
1993 Nations Cup Ferreira Luis
1993 Nations Cup Lopes Rui
1993 Nations Cup Alves Pedro
1993 Nations Cup Almeida Paulo
1993 Nations Cup Neves Antonio (to)
1993 Nations Cup Santos Filipe
1993 Nations Cup Rodrigues Pedro Miguel
1993 Nations Cup Geitoeira Ricardo
1993 World Championship Chambell Antonio
1993 World Championship Silva Guilherme
1993 World Championship Lopes Rui
1993 World Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1993 World Championship Santos Filipe
1993 World Championship Almeida Paulo
1993 World Championship Alves Pedro
1993 World Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1993 World Championship Ferreira Luis
1993 World Championship Fortunato Vitor
1993 World Games Alegria Antonio
1993 World Games Silva Guilherme
1993 World Games Lopes Rui
1993 World Games Santos Filipe
1993 World Games Alves Pedro
1993 World Games Ferreira Luis
1993 World Games Almeida Paulo
1993 World Games Alves Paulo Jorge
1993 World Games Teles Pedro
1993 World Games Fortunato Vitor
1994 European Championship Silva California Jose Carlos
1994 European Championship Silva Guilherme
1994 European Championship Livramento Antonio
1994 European Championship Lopes Rui
1994 European Championship Almeida Paulo
1994 European Championship Fortunato Vitor
1994 European Championship Ferreira Luis
1994 European Championship Alves Pedro
1994 European Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1994 European Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1994 European Championship Conceicao Mario Rui
1994 Nations Cup Silva Guilherme
1994 Nations Cup Zenida Tristao
1994 Nations Cup Lopes Rui
1994 Nations Cup Almeida Paulo
1994 Nations Cup Fortunato Vitor
1994 Nations Cup Alves Pedro
1994 Nations Cup Alves Paulo Jorge
1994 Nations Cup Santos Filipe
1994 Nations Cup Conceicao Mario Rui
1994 Nations Cup Geitoeira Ricardo
1995 Nations Cup Silva California Jose Carlos
1995 Nations Cup Alves Pedro
1995 Nations Cup Alves Paulo Jorge
1995 Nations Cup Santos Filipe
1995 Nations Cup Ramalho Antonio
1995 Nations Cup Neves Antonio (to)
1995 Nations Cup Lopes Rui
1995 Nations Cup Viana Luis
1995 Nations Cup Geitoeira Ricardo
1995 Nations Cup Silva Guilherme
1995 Portugal - Spain Silva Guilherme
1995 Portugal - Spain Almeida Fernando
1995 Portugal - Spain Alves Pedro
1995 Portugal - Spain Lopes Rui
1995 Portugal - Spain Geitoeira Ricardo
1995 Portugal - Spain Fortunato Vitor
1995 Portugal - Spain Almeida Paulo
1995 Portugal - Spain Neves Antonio (to)
1995 Portugal - Spain Alves Paulo Jorge
1995 Portugal - Spain Santos Filipe
1995 World Championship Silva Guilherme
1995 World Championship Almeida Fernando
1995 World Championship Fortunato Vitor
1995 World Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1995 World Championship Alves Pedro
1995 World Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1995 World Championship Lopes Rui
1995 World Championship Ferreira Luis
1995 World Championship Almeida Paulo
1995 World Championship Santos Filipe
1996 European Championship Silva California Jose Carlos
1996 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1996 European Championship Alves Pedro
1996 European Championship Lopes Rui
1996 European Championship Almeida Paulo
1996 European Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1996 European Championship Santos Filipe
1996 European Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1996 European Championship Fortunato Vitor
1996 European Championship Ramalho Antonio
1996 European Championship Silva Guilherme
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Silva California Carlos
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Silva Guilherme
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Alves Pedro
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Almeida Paulo
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Santos Filipe
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Fortunato Vitor
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Neves Antonio (to)
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Alves Paulo Jorge
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Lopes Rui
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Ramalho Antonio
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Alves Pedro
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Silva California Jose Carlos
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Ramalho Antonio
1997 World Championship Silva California Jose Carlos
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Fortunato Vitor
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Lopes Rui
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Alves Paulo Jorge
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Almeida Paulo
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Silva Guilherme
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Neves Antonio (to)
1997 Int Tourn Famalicao Silva Sergio
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Silva California Jose Carlos
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Silva Guilherme
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Alves Pedro
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Lopes Rui
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Neves Antonio (to)
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Alves Paulo Jorge
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Almeida Paulo
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Ramalho Antonio
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Fortunato Vitor
1997 Int Tourn Pacos De Ferreira Silva Sergio
1997 Int Tourn Paris Silva California Jose Carlos
1997 Int Tourn Paris Silva Guilherme
1997 Int Tourn Paris Almeida Paulo
1997 Int Tourn Paris Fortunato Vitor
1997 Int Tourn Paris Santos Filipe
1997 Int Tourn Paris Ramalho Antonio
1997 Int Tourn Paris Alves Paulo Jorge
1997 Int Tourn Paris Gaidao Filipe
1997 Int Tourn Paris Neves Antonio (to)
1997 Int Tourn Paris Ventura Reinaldo
1997 Nations Cup Silva Guilherme
1997 Nations Cup Dias Gustavo
1997 Nations Cup Lopes Rui
1997 Nations Cup Alves Pedro
1997 Nations Cup Alves Paulo Jorge
1997 Nations Cup Fortunato Vitor
1997 Nations Cup Godinho Jorge
1997 Nations Cup Silva Sergio
1997 Nations Cup Neves Antonio (to)
1997 Nations Cup Conceicao Mario Rui
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Silva Guilherme
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Silva California Jose Carlos
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Pereira Cristiano
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Neves Antonio (to)
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Lopes Rui
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Ramalho Antonio
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Almeida Paulo
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Silva Sergio
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Alves Pedro
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Alves Paulo Jorge
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Fortunato Vitor
1997 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
1997 World Championship Lopes Rui
1997 World Championship Alves Pedro
1997 World Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1997 World Championship Ramalho Antonio
1997 World Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1997 World Championship Almeida Paulo
1997 World Championship Fortunato Vitor
1997 World Championship Silva Sergio
1997 World Championship Silva Guilherme
1998 European Championship Silva California Jose Carlos
1998 European Championship Silva Guilherme
1998 European Championship Pereira Cristiano
1998 European Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1998 European Championship Alves Pedro
1998 European Championship Santos Filipe
1998 European Championship Gaidao Filipe
1998 European Championship Pereira Ricardo
1998 European Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1998 European Championship Fortunato Vitor
1998 European Championship Almeida Paulo
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Ferreira Joao Miguel
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Silva California Jose Carlos
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Pereira Cristiano
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Santos Filipe
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Silva Sergio
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Alves Pedro
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Almeida Paulo
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Neves Antonio (to)
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Gaidao Filipe
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Ramalho Antonio
1998 Portugal - Spain (pico) Sousa Rodrigo
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Maceda Jorge
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Ascensao Pedro
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Pereira Oscar
1999 World Championship Gaidao Filipe
1999 World Championship Neves Antonio (to)
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Matos Paulo
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Pereira Ricardo
1999 World Championship Pereira Ricardo
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Mateus Amandio
1999 World Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
1999 World Championship Almeida Paulo
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Sousa Rodrigo
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Ventura Reinaldo
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Vicente Jorge
1999 World Championship Fortunato Vitor
1999 World Championship Silva California Jose Carlos
1999 World Championship Ferreira Joao Miguel
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Felix Nuno
1999 World Championship Santos Filipe
1999 World Championship Alves Pedro
1999 Spain - Portugal (oviedo) Gaidao Filipe
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Ferreira Joao Miguel
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Silva Guilherme
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Silva Vitor Manuel
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Vicente Jorge
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Neves Antonio (to)
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Alves Pedro
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Alves Paulo Jorge
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Fortunato Vitor
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Almeida Paulo
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Gaidao Filipe
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Silva Sergio
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Pereira Ricardo
1999 Nations Cup Ferreira Joao Miguel
1999 Nations Cup Matos Paulo
1999 Nations Cup Pereira Ricardo
1999 Nations Cup Alves Pedro
1999 Nations Cup Neves Antonio (to)
1999 Nations Cup Gaidao Filipe
1999 Nations Cup Sousa Pedro Alexandre
1999 Nations Cup Fortunato Vitor
1999 Nations Cup Almeida Paulo
1999 Nations Cup Silva Sergio
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Ferreira Joao Miguel
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Silva California Jose Carlos
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Vicente Jorge
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Alves Pedro
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Almeida Paulo
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Neves Antonio (to)
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Fortunato Vitor
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Gaidao Filipe
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Santos Filipe
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Alves Paulo Jorge
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Silva Sergio
1999 Portugal - Angola (beja) Pereira Ricardo
2000 Torneio Rtp Santos Filipe
2000 Torneio Rtp Sousa Rodrigo
2000 Torneio Rtp Silva Sergio
2000 Torneio Rtp Reis Gamboa Rui
2000 Torneio Rtp Ventura Reinaldo
2000 Torneio Rtp Tiago Jose Manuel
2000 Torneio Rtp Hugo Vitor
2000 Torneio Rtp Pereira Ricardo
2000 Torneio Rtp Ferreira Joao Miguel
2000 Torneio Rtp Matos Paulo
2000 Torneio Rtp Gaidao Filipe
2000 European Championship Silva California Jose Carlos
2000 European Championship Ferreira Joao Miguel
2000 European Championship Hugo Vitor
2000 European Championship Alves Pedro
2000 European Championship Neves Antonio (to)
2000 European Championship Gaidao Filipe
2000 European Championship Santos Filipe
2000 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2000 European Championship Alves Paulo Jorge
2000 European Championship Fortunato Vitor
2000 European Championship Almeida Paulo
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Ferreira Joao Miguel
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Silva California Jose Carlos
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Hugo Vitor
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Fortunato Vitor
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Ventura Reinaldo
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Pereira Ricardo
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Felix Nuno
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Silva Sergio
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Almeida Paulo
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Ramalho Antonio
2000 Portugal - France (t Vedras) Gaidao Filipe
2001 Nations Cup Ferreira Joao Miguel
2001 Nations Cup Matos Paulo
2001 Nations Cup Hugo Vitor
2001 Nations Cup Gaidao Filipe
2001 Nations Cup Alves Pedro
2001 Nations Cup Santos Filipe
2001 Nations Cup Pereira Ricardo
2001 Nations Cup Fortunato Vitor
2001 Nations Cup Ventura Reinaldo
2001 Nations Cup Silva Sergio
2001 Nations Cup Viana Luis
2001 World Championship Ferreira Joao Miguel
2001 World Championship Gaidao Filipe
2001 World Championship Neves Antonio (to)
2001 World Championship Pereira Ricardo
2001 World Championship Alves Pedro
2001 World Championship Santos Filipe
2001 World Championship Almeida Paulo
2001 World Championship Silva Sergio
2001 World Championship Fortunato Vitor
2001 World Championship Matos Paulo
2001 World Games Ferreira Joao Miguel
2001 World Games Matos Paulo
2001 World Games Hugo Vitor
2001 World Games Gaidao Filipe
2001 World Games Neves Antonio (to)
2001 World Games Ventura Reinaldo
2001 World Games Alves Pedro
2001 World Games Silva Sergio
2001 World Games Pereira Ricardo
2001 World Games Santos Filipe
2001 World Games Almeida Paulo
2002 Asturias - Portugal Matos Paulo
2002 Asturias - Portugal Ferreira Joao Miguel
2002 Asturias - Portugal Hugo Vitor
2002 Asturias - Portugal Barreiros Ricardo
2002 Asturias - Portugal Pereira Ricardo
2002 Asturias - Portugal Ventura Reinaldo
2002 Asturias - Portugal Figueira Ricardo
2002 Asturias - Portugal Gaidao Filipe
2002 Asturias - Portugal Neves Valter
2002 Asturias - Portugal Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2002 Asturias - Portugal Filipe Pereira Luis
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Matos Paulo
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Ferreira Joao Miguel
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Hugo Vitor
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Pereira Ricardo
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Filipe Pereira Luis
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Ventura Reinaldo
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Figueira Ricardo
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Gaidao Filipe
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Neves Valter
2002 Catalunya - Portugal Barreiros Ricardo
2002 European Championship Ferreira Joao Miguel
2002 European Championship Matos Paulo
2002 European Championship Hugo Vitor
2002 European Championship Pereira Ricardo
2002 European Championship Gaidao Filipe
2002 European Championship Silva Sergio
2002 European Championship Santos Filipe
2002 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2002 European Championship Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2002 European Championship Fortunato Vitor
2002 European Championship Alves Pedro
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Matos Paulo
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Ferreira Joao Miguel
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Hugo Vitor
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Ventura Reinaldo
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Silva Sergio
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Alves Pedro
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Gaidao Filipe
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Santos Filipe
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Pereira Ricardo
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2002 Portugal - Spain Memorial Jorge Coutinho 2002 Ascensao Pedro
2002 Torneio Rtp Matos Paulo
2002 Torneio Rtp Ferreira Joao Miguel
2002 Torneio Rtp Hugo Vitor
2002 Torneio Rtp Gaidao Filipe
2002 Torneio Rtp Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2002 Torneio Rtp Ventura Reinaldo
2002 Torneio Rtp Figueira Ricardo
2002 Torneio Rtp Neves Valter
2002 Torneio Rtp Pereira Ricardo
2002 Torneio Rtp Filipe Pereira Luis
2002 Torneio Rtp Barreiros Ricardo
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Ferreira Joao Miguel
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Silva Guilherme
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Hugo Vitor
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Alves Pedro
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Figueira Ricardo
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Almeida Paulo
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Santos Filipe
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Pereira Ricardo
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Silva Sergio
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Viana Luis
2003 Int Tourn Viana Do Castelo Ventura Reinaldo
2003 Nations Cup Ferreira Joao Miguel
2003 Nations Cup Matos Paulo
2003 Nations Cup Hugo Vitor
2003 Nations Cup Gaidao Filipe
2003 Nations Cup Ventura Reinaldo
2003 Nations Cup Silva Sergio
2003 Nations Cup Pereira Ricardo
2003 Nations Cup Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2003 Nations Cup Figueira Ricardo
2003 Nations Cup Santos Filipe
2003 Nations Cup Neves Valter
2003 World Championship Silva Guilherme
2003 World Championship Ferreira Joao Miguel
2003 World Championship Hugo Vitor
2003 World Championship Viana Luis
2003 World Championship Pereira Ricardo
2003 World Championship Alves Pedro
2003 World Championship Santos Filipe
2003 World Championship Silva Sergio
2003 World Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2003 World Championship Almeida Paulo
2003 World Championship Figueira Ricardo
2004 European Championship Silva Guilherme
2004 European Championship Pereira (ginho) Joao
2004 European Championship Querido Jose
2004 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2004 European Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2004 European Championship Pereira Ricardo
2004 European Championship Santos Filipe
2004 European Championship Viana Luis
2004 European Championship Silva Sergio
2004 European Championship Neves Valter
2004 European Championship Afonso Pedro
2005 Nations Cup Silva Guilherme
2005 Nations Cup Pereira (ginho) Joao
2005 Nations Cup Querido Jose
2005 Nations Cup Barreiros Ricardo
2005 Nations Cup Silva Antonio (to)
2005 Nations Cup Moreira Andre
2005 Nations Cup Silva Sergio
2005 Nations Cup Martins Carlos Henriques
2005 Nations Cup Rafael Tiago
2005 Nations Cup Neves Valter
2005 Nations Cup Pinto Vitor Hugo
2005 World Championship Silva Guilherme
2005 World Championship Querido Jose
2005 World Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2005 World Championship Pereira Ricardo
2005 World Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2005 World Championship Silva Sergio
2005 World Championship Neves Valter
2005 World Championship Silva Antonio (to)
2005 World Championship Figueira Ricardo
2005 World Championship Afonso Pedro
2005 World Championship Pereira Joao
2006 European Championship Pereira (ginho) Joao
2006 European Championship Silva Carlos Humberto
2006 European Championship Baptista Paulo
2006 European Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2006 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2006 European Championship Pinto Vitor Hugo
2006 European Championship Silva Sergio
2006 European Championship Silva Jorge Miguel
2006 European Championship Neves Valter
2006 European Championship Rafael Tiago
2006 European Championship Moreira Pedro Miguel
2006 Portugal - Angola Silva Carlos Humberto
2006 Portugal - Angola Silva Ricardo Andre
2006 Portugal - Angola Pinto Vitor Hugo
2006 Portugal - Angola Silva Jorge Miguel
2006 Portugal - Angola Afonso Pedro
2006 Portugal - Angola Neves Valter
2006 Portugal - Angola Ventura Reinaldo
2006 Portugal - Angola Silva Sergio
2006 Portugal - Angola Barreiros Ricardo
2006 Portugal - Angola Moreira Pedro
2006 Portugal - Angola Rafael Tiago
2007 Nations Cup Silva Carlos Humberto
2007 Nations Cup Silva Ricardo Andre
2007 Nations Cup Baptista Paulo
2007 Nations Cup Silva Antonio (to)
2007 Nations Cup Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2007 Nations Cup Silva Sergio
2007 Nations Cup Pinto Vitor Hugo
2007 Nations Cup Ribeiro Rui Miguel Lourenco
2007 Nations Cup Neves Valter
2007 Nations Cup Rafael Tiago
2007 Nations Cup Resende Tiago
2007 World Championship Silva Carlos Humberto
2007 World Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2007 World Championship Silva Antonio (to)
2007 World Championship Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2007 World Championship Neves Valter
2007 World Championship Silva Sergio
2007 World Championship Rafael Tiago
2007 World Championship Ribeiro Rui Miguel Lourenco
2007 World Championship Silva Ricardo Andre
2007 World Championship Figueira Ricardo
2008 European Championship Ferreira Joao Miguel
2008 European Championship Silva Ricardo Andre
2008 European Championship Senica Luis
2008 European Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2008 European Championship Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2008 European Championship Neves Valter
2008 European Championship Pereira Ricardo
2008 European Championship Viana Luis
2008 European Championship Rafael Tiago
2008 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2008 European Championship Moreira Pedro Miguel
2009 World Championship Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2009 World Championship Rafael Tiago
2009 World Championship Afonso Pedro
2009 World Championship Neves Valter
2009 World Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2009 World Championship Ferreira Joao Miguel
2009 World Championship Viana Luis
2009 World Championship Pereira Ricardo
2009 World Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2009 Nations Cup Girao Angelo Andre
2009 Nations Cup Silva Ricardo Andre
2009 Nations Cup Senica Luis
2009 Nations Cup Barreiros Ricardo
2009 Nations Cup Pereira Ricardo
2009 Nations Cup Ventura Reinaldo
2009 Nations Cup Viana Luis
2009 Nations Cup Neves Valter
2009 Nations Cup Rafael Tiago
2009 Nations Cup Afonso Pedro
2009 Nations Cup Silva Jorge Miguel
2009 World Championship Silva Ricardo Andre
2010 European Championship Silva Ricardo Andre
2010 European Championship Silva Sebastian
2010 European Championship Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2010 European Championship Viana Luis
2010 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2010 European Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2010 European Championship Moreira Pedro Miguel
2010 European Championship Azevedo Flavio Andre
2010 European Championship Neves Valter
2010 European Championship Rafael Tiago
2010 European Championship Neto Rui
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Pinho Domingos
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Barreiros Ricardo
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Viana Luis
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Neves Valter
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Ventura Reinaldo
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Pinto Vitor Hugo
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Silva Ricardo Andre
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Azevedo Flavio Andre
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Rafael Diogo
2011 Nations Cup Pinho Domingos
2011 Nations Cup Silva Ricardo Andre
2011 Nations Cup Pinto Vitor Hugo
2011 Nations Cup Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2011 Nations Cup Rafael Diogo
2011 Nations Cup Barreiros Ricardo
2011 Nations Cup Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2011 Nations Cup Neves Valter
2011 Nations Cup Azevedo Flavio Andre
2011 Nations Cup Ventura Reinaldo
2011 World Championship Silva Ricardo Andre
2011 World Championship Pinho Domingos
2011 World Championship Neto Rui
2011 World Championship Rafael Diogo
2011 World Championship Viana Luis
2011 World Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2011 World Championship Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2011 World Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2011 World Championship Neves Valter
2011 World Championship Pinto Vitor Hugo
2011 World Championship Azevedo Flavio Andre
2012 European Championship Silva Ricardo Andre
2012 European Championship Almeida Diogo
2012 European Championship Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2012 European Championship Suissas Goncalo
2012 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2012 European Championship Silva Jorge Miguel
2012 European Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2012 European Championship Rafael Diogo
2012 European Championship Nunes Helder
2012 European Championship Neves Valter
2013 Nations Cup Rafael Diogo
2013 Nations Cup Alves Goncalo
2013 Nations Cup Silva Jorge Miguel
2013 Nations Cup Silva Ricardo Andre
2013 Nations Cup Barreiros Ricardo
2013 Nations Cup Lopes Jorge
2013 Nations Cup Oliveira (caio) Ricardo
2013 Nations Cup Neves Valter
2013 Nations Cup Nunes Helder
2013 Nations Cup Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2013 Nations Cup Girao Angelo Andre
2013 World Championship Girao Angelo Andre
2013 World Championship Silva Ricardo Andre
2013 World Championship Henriques Pedro
2013 World Championship Senica Luis
2013 World Championship Silva Jorge Miguel
2013 World Championship Viana Luis
2013 World Championship Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2013 World Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2013 World Championship Alves Goncalo
2013 World Championship Rafael Diogo
2013 World Championship Nunes Helder
2013 World Championship Neves Valter
2014 European Championship Girao Angelo Andre
2014 European Championship Correia Jorge
2014 European Championship Senica Luis
2014 European Championship Silva Jorge Miguel
2014 European Championship Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2014 European Championship Alves Goncalo
2014 European Championship Viana Luis
2014 European Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2014 European Championship Nunes Helder
2014 European Championship Neves Valter
2014 European Championship Rafael Diogo
2015 Nations Cup Girao Angelo Andre
2015 Nations Cup Henriques Pedro
2015 Nations Cup Senica Luis
2015 Nations Cup Alves Goncalo
2015 Nations Cup Nunes Helder
2015 Nations Cup Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2015 Nations Cup Costa Jose Rafael
2015 Nations Cup Souto Silva Joao
2015 Nations Cup Magalhaes Henrique
2015 Nations Cup Pinto Telmo
2015 Nations Cup Oliveira Daniel Do Carmo
2015 World Championship Girao Angelo Andre
2015 World Championship Henriques Pedro
2015 World Championship Senica Luis
2015 World Championship Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2015 World Championship Alves Goncalo
2015 World Championship Costa Jose Rafael
2015 World Championship Nunes Helder
2015 World Championship Silva Jorge Miguel
2015 World Championship Neves Valter
2015 World Championship Rafael Diogo
2015 World Championship Pinto Telmo
2016 European Championship Girao Angelo Andre
2016 European Championship Magalhaes Nelson Filipe
2016 European Championship Senica Luis
2016 European Championship Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2016 European Championship Alves Goncalo
2016 European Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2016 European Championship Costa Jose Rafael
2016 European Championship Rafael Diogo
2016 European Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2016 European Championship Nunes Helder
2016 European Championship Magalhaes Henrique
2016 Portugal - France Girao Angelo Andre
2016 Portugal - France Magalhaes Nelson Filipe
2016 Portugal - France Senica Luis
2016 Portugal - France Magalhaes Henrique
2016 Portugal - France Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2016 Portugal - France Nunes Helder
2016 Portugal - France Rafael Diogo
2016 Portugal - France Costa Jose Rafael
2016 Portugal - France Alves Goncalo
2016 Portugal - France Barreiros Ricardo
2016 Portugal - France Ventura Reinaldo
2017 World Championship Barreiros Ricardo
2017 World Championship Magalhaes Nelson Filipe
2017 World Championship Henriques Pedro
2017 World Championship Senica Luis
2017 World Championship Nunes Helder
2017 World Championship Costa Jose Rafael
2017 World Championship Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2017 World Championship Rafael Diogo
2017 World Championship Ventura Reinaldo
2017 World Championship Alves Goncalo
2017 World Championship Magalhaes Henrique
2017 World Championship Girao Angelo Andre
2017 Nations Cup Henriques Pedro
2017 Nations Cup Filipe Nelson
2017 Nations Cup Senica Luis
2017 Nations Cup Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2017 Nations Cup Alves Goncalo
2017 Nations Cup Costa Jose Rafael
2017 Nations Cup Souto Silva Joao
2017 Nations Cup Nunes Helder
2017 Nations Cup Magalhaes Henrique
2017 Nations Cup Vieira Miguel Carlos
2017 Nations Cup Querido Luis
2018 Spain - Portugal Pinto Vitor Hugo
2018 Spain - Portugal Senica Luis
2018 European Championship Girao Angelo Andre
2018 European Championship Oliveira Daniel Do Carmo
2018 European Championship Costa Jose Rafael
2018 European Championship Rafael Diogo
2018 European Championship Alves Goncalo
2018 European Championship Nunes Helder
2018 European Championship Magalhaes Henrique
2018 European Championship Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2018 European Championship Henriques Pedro
2018 European Championship Pinto Vitor Hugo
2018 European Championship Senica Luis
2018 Spain - Portugal Magalhaes Henrique
2018 Spain - Portugal Costa Jose Rafael
2018 Spain - Portugal Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2018 Spain - Portugal Henriques Pedro
2018 Spain - Portugal Nunes Helder
2018 Spain - Portugal Alves Goncalo
2018 Spain - Portugal Rafael Diogo
2018 Spain - Portugal Girao Angelo Andre
2018 Spain - Portugal Oliveira Daniel Do Carmo
2019 Nations Cup Girao Angelo Andre
2019 Nations Cup Costa Jose Rafael
2019 Nations Cup Vieira Miguel
2019 Nations Cup Silva Jorge Miguel
2019 Nations Cup Nunes Helder
2019 Nations Cup Alves Goncalo
2019 Nations Cup Garrido Renato
2019 Nations Cup Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2019 Nations Cup Magalhaes Nelson Filipe
2019 Nations Cup Magalhaes Henrique
2019 Nations Cup Pinto Telmo