back to search

Players for team: Italy

Year Competition Name First Name
1926 European Championship Veneziani
1926 European Championship Zorloni Orazio
1926 European Championship Segala
1926 European Championship Vanni Giovanni
1926 European Championship Assi
1926 European Championship Del Marco
1927 European Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1927 European Championship Zorloni Orazio
1927 European Championship Segala
1927 European Championship Vanni Giovanni
1927 European Championship Cestagalli Francesco
1927 European Championship Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1927 European Championship Assi
1927 European Championship Veneziani
1928 European Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1928 European Championship Pera Fernando
1928 European Championship Drisaldi Piero
1928 European Championship Zorloni Orazio
1928 European Championship Gianatti
1928 European Championship Cestagalli Francesco
1928 European Championship Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1928 European Championship Veneziani
1928 European Championship Castellano
1929 European Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1929 European Championship Pera Fernando
1929 European Championship Zorloni Orazio
1929 European Championship Veneziani
1929 European Championship Gianatti
1929 European Championship Cestagalli Francesco
1929 European Championship Castellano
1929 European Championship Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1931 European Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1931 European Championship Drisaldi Piero
1931 European Championship Zorloni Orazio
1931 European Championship Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1931 European Championship Pera Fernando
1931 European Championship Rasponi Pio
1934 European Championship Massironi Mario
1934 European Championship Pera Fernando
1934 European Championship Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1934 European Championship Rasponi Pio
1934 European Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1934 European Championship Concia Alceo
1934 European Championship Zorloni Orazio
1934 European Championship Bortoloni ?
1935 Nations Cup Grassi Angelo Lino
1935 Nations Cup Zorloni Orazui
1935 Nations Cup Pertot Carlo
1935 Nations Cup Castellano
1935 Nations Cup Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1935 Nations Cup Pera Fernando
1935 Switzerland - Italy Ciocala Carlo
1935 Switzerland - Italy Bortoloni ?
1935 Switzerland - Italy Rasponi Pio
1935 Switzerland - Italy Cergol Mario
1935 Switzerland - Italy Avogadro
1935 Switzerland - Italy Gallini
1935 Switzerland - Italy Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1935 Switzerland - Italy Gigli
1935 Switzerland - Italy Castello
1935 Switzerland - Italy Pertot Carlo
1936 Tournoi De Geneve Cergol Mario
1936 Tournoi De Geneve Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1936 Tournoi De Geneve Rasponi Pio
1936 Tournoi De Geneve Ciocala Carlo
1936 Tournoi De Geneve Grassi Angelo Lino
1936 Tournoi De Geneve Zorloni Orazio
1936 Tournoi De Geneve Kullmann Luigi
1936 World Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1936 World Championship Kullmann Luigi
1936 World Championship Cergol Mario
1936 World Championship Ciocala Carlo
1936 World Championship Zorloni Orazio
1936 World Championship Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1936 World Championship Rasponi Pio
1936 World Championship Cestagalli Francesco
1937 European Championship Massironi Mario
1937 European Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1937 European Championship Ciocala Carlo
1937 European Championship Rasponi Pio
1937 European Championship Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1937 European Championship Cergol Mario
1937 European Championship Kullmann Luigi
1937 European Championship Zennaro Abilio
1938 European Championship Massironi Mario
1938 European Championship Rasponi Pio
1938 European Championship Kullmann Luigi
1938 European Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1938 European Championship Ciocala Carlo
1938 European Championship Vigano Augusto
1938 European Championship Cergol Mario
1938 Int Tourn Stuttgat Massironi Mario
1938 Int Tourn Stuttgat Haver Dante
1938 Int Tourn Stuttgat Kullmann Luigi
1938 Int Tourn Stuttgat Rasponi Pio
1938 Int Tourn Stuttgat Cergol Mario
1938 Int Tourn Stuttgat Poser Giovanni
1938 Int Tourn Stuttgat Bertuzzi Emilio
1938 Nations Cup Grassi Angelo Lino
1938 Nations Cup Rasponi Pio
1938 Nations Cup Cergol Mario
1938 Nations Cup Haver Dante
1938 Nations Cup Kullmann Luigi
1938 Nations Cup Vigano Augusto
1938 Nations Cup Zennaro Abilio
1938 Nations Cup Germogli Edoardo
1939 Italy - Belgium Massironi Mario
1939 Italy - Belgium Cergol Mario
1939 Italy - Belgium Poser Giovanni
1939 Italy - Belgium Kullmann Luigi
1939 Italy - Belgium Rasponi Pio
1939 Italy - Belgium Bertuzzi Ermanno
1939 Portugal - Italy Panicari Oliviero
1939 Portugal - Italy Bertuzzi Emilio
1939 Portugal - Italy Cergol Mario
1939 Portugal - Italy Poser Giovanni
1939 Portugal - Italy Veos Giorgio
1939 World Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1939 World Championship Massironi Mario
1939 World Championship Cergol Mario
1939 World Championship Poser Giovanni
1939 World Championship Kullmann Luigi
1939 World Championship Rasponi Pio
1939 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1939 World Championship Ciocala Carlo
1940 Switzerland - Italy Grassi Angelo Lino
1940 Switzerland - Italy Cergol Mario
1940 Switzerland - Italy Poser Giovanni
1940 Switzerland - Italy Kullmann Luigi
1940 Switzerland - Italy Rasponi Pio
1940 Switzerland - Italy Franchi Franco
1947 World Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1947 World Championship Massironi Mario
1947 World Championship Poser Giovanni
1947 World Championship Torre Lucio
1947 World Championship Cergol Mario
1947 World Championship Kullmann Luigi
1947 World Championship Castoldi Luigi
1947 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1947 World Championship Bettini Giovanni
1948 World Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1948 World Championship Tamaro Romano
1948 World Championship Poser Giovanni
1948 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1948 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1948 World Championship Cergol Mario
1948 World Championship Kullmann Luigi
1948 World Championship Castoldi Luigi
1948 World Championship Bettini Giovanni
1948 World Championship Germogli Edoardo
1949 World Championship Grassi Angelo Lino
1949 World Championship Tamaro Romano
1949 World Championship Poser Giovanni
1949 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1949 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1949 World Championship Cergol Mario
1949 World Championship Torre Lucio
1949 World Championship Mazzoni
1950 France - Italy Grassi Angelo Lino
1950 France - Italy Cergol Mario
1950 France - Italy Panagini Ferruccio
1950 France - Italy Monfrinotti Walter
1950 France - Italy Bertuzzi Emilio
1950 France - Italy Torre Lucio
1950 France - Italy Poser Giovanni
1950 Nations Cup Tamaro Romano
1950 Nations Cup Monfrinotti Walter
1950 Nations Cup Panagini Ferruccio
1950 Nations Cup Poser Giovanni
1950 Nations Cup Bertuzzi Emilio
1950 Nations Cup Torre Lucio
1950 Nations Cup Cergol Mario
1950 Switzerland - Italy Tamaro Romano
1950 Switzerland - Italy Arnaboldi Umberto
1950 Switzerland - Italy Morello Sergio
1950 Switzerland - Italy Castoldi Luigi
1950 Switzerland - Italy Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1950 Switzerland - Italy Bertuzzi Emilio
1950 Switzerland - Italy Torre Lucio
1950 World Championship Tamaro Romano
1950 World Championship Conti Mario
1950 World Championship Castoldi Luigi
1950 World Championship Torre Lucio
1950 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1950 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1950 World Championship Monfrinotti Walter
1950 World Championship Dagnino Luigi
1950 World Championship Gallarini Giancarlo
1951 Nations Cup Cataletto Romano
1951 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1951 Nations Cup Dagnino Luigi
1951 Nations Cup Nanotti Sergio
1951 Nations Cup Gelmini (i) Aldo
1951 Nations Cup Colombo ?
1951 World Championship Cataletto Romano
1951 World Championship Tamaro Romano
1951 World Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1951 World Championship Torre Lucio
1951 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1951 World Championship Morello Sergio
1951 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1951 World Championship Dagnino Luigi
1951 World Championship Gelmini (i) Aldo
1951 World Championship Monfrinotti Walter
1952 Nations Cup Bolis Bruno
1952 Nations Cup Levati Emilio
1952 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1952 Nations Cup Nanotti Sergio
1952 Nations Cup Tavoni Gastone
1952 Nations Cup Paparello G
1952 Nations Cup Sicignano Francesco
1952 Nations Cup Vighenzi Fulvio
1952 World Championship Bolis Bruno
1952 World Championship Cataletto Romano
1952 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1952 World Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1952 World Championship Monfrinotti Walter
1952 World Championship Dagnino Luigi
1952 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1952 World Championship Gelmini (i) Aldo
1952 World Championship Nanotti Sergio
1952 World Championship Gallina Luigi
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Bolis Bruno
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Brezigar Claudio
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Levati Emilio
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Zaffaroni Alberto
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Marchetto Diego
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Forti Marcello
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Noro Angelo
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Tavoni Gastone
1953 Int Tourn Modena Cataletto Romano
1953 Int Tourn Modena Bolis Bruno
1953 Int Tourn Modena Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1953 Int Tourn Modena Poser Giovanni
1953 Int Tourn Modena Tavoni Gastone
1953 Int Tourn Modena Gelmini (i) Aldo
1953 Int Tourn Modena Dagnino Luigi
1953 Int Tourn Modena Bertuzzi Emilio
1953 Int Tourn Modena Morello Sergio
1953 Nations Cup Bolis Bruno
1953 Nations Cup Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1953 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1953 Nations Cup Zaffaroni Alberto
1953 Nations Cup Forti Marcello
1953 Nations Cup Marchetto Diego
1953 World Championship Bolis Bruno
1953 World Championship Cataletto Romano
1953 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1953 World Championship Brezigar Claudio
1953 World Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1953 World Championship Dagnino Luigi
1953 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1953 World Championship Marchetto Diego
1954 Nations Cup Bolis Bruno
1954 Nations Cup Levati Emilio
1954 Nations Cup Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1954 Nations Cup Marchetto Diego
1954 Nations Cup Castoldi Luigi
1954 Nations Cup Forti Marcello
1954 Nations Cup Cataletto Romano
1954 World Championship Bolis Bruno
1954 World Championship Cataletto Romano
1954 World Championship Rasponi Pio
1954 World Championship Gelmini (i) Aldo
1954 World Championship Brezigar Claudio
1954 World Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1954 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1954 World Championship Zaffaroni Alberto
1954 World Championship Marchetto Diego
1954 World Championship Dagnino Luigi
1954 World Championship Forti Marcello
1955 Mediterranean Games Bolis Bruno
1955 Mediterranean Games Sacchi Valentino
1955 Mediterranean Games Vighenzi Fulvio
1955 Mediterranean Games Tavoni Gastone
1955 Mediterranean Games Marchetto Diego
1955 Mediterranean Games Forti Marcello
1955 Mediterranean Games Guggiani ?
1955 Nations Cup Sacchi Valentino
1955 Nations Cup Cataletto Romano
1955 Nations Cup Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1955 Nations Cup Levati Emilio
1955 Nations Cup Vighenzi Fulvio
1955 Nations Cup Guggiani ?
1955 Nations Cup Marchetto Diego
1955 Nations Cup Forti Marcello
1955 World Championship Bolis Bruno
1955 World Championship Cataletto Romano
1955 World Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1955 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1955 World Championship Brezigar Claudio
1955 World Championship Gelmini (i) Aldo
1955 World Championship Dagnino Luigi
1955 World Championship Forti Marcello
1955 World Championship Marchetto Diego
1955 World Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Bolis Bruno
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Artioli Lazzaro
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Tavoni Gastone
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Panagini Ferruccio
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Brezigar Claudio
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Dagnino Luigi
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Forti Marcello
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Marchetto Diego
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Levati Emilio
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Rautnich Aldo
1956 Italy - Switzerland Bolis Bruno
1956 Italy - Switzerland Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1956 Italy - Switzerland Tavoni Gastone
1956 Italy - Switzerland Brezigar Claudio
1956 Italy - Switzerland Marchetto Diego
1956 Italy - Switzerland Forti Marcello
1956 Italy - Switzerland Villa Vincenzo
1956 Latin Cup Bolis Bruno
1956 Latin Cup Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1956 Latin Cup Tavoni Gastone
1956 Latin Cup Brezigar Claudio
1956 Latin Cup Corpi ?
1956 Latin Cup Marchetto Diego
1956 Nations Cup Cataletto Romano
1956 Nations Cup Artioli Lazzaro
1956 Nations Cup Panagini Ferruccio
1956 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1956 Nations Cup Tavoni Gastone
1956 Nations Cup Vighenzi Fulvio
1956 Nations Cup Villa Vincenzo
1956 Nations Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1956 World Championship Bolis Bruno
1956 World Championship Artioli Lazzaro
1956 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1956 World Championship Levati Emilio
1956 World Championship Rautnich Aldo
1956 World Championship Forti Marcello
1956 World Championship Marchetto Diego
1956 World Championship Brezigar Claudio
1956 World Championship Tavoni Gastone
1956 World Championship Dagnino Luigi
1957 European Championship Bolis Bruno
1957 European Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1957 European Championship Tavoni Gastone
1957 European Championship Brezigar Claudio
1957 European Championship Marchetto Diego
1957 European Championship Forti Marcello
1957 European Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1957 European Championship Rinaldi Flaminio
1957 European Championship Villa Vincenzo
1957 Latin Cup Bolis Bruno
1957 Latin Cup Noro Angelo
1957 Latin Cup Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1957 Latin Cup Marchetto Diego
1957 Latin Cup Forti Marcello
1957 Latin Cup Tavoni Gastone
1957 Latin Cup Panagini Ferruccio
1957 Latin Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1957 Nations Cup Bolis Bruno
1957 Nations Cup Artioli Lazzaro
1957 Nations Cup Gallina Luigi
1957 Nations Cup Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1957 Nations Cup Levati Emilio
1957 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1957 Nations Cup Marchetto Diego
1957 Nations Cup Forti Marcello
1957 Nations Cup Tavoni Gastone
1957 European Championship Cataletto Romano
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Noro Angelo
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Brezigar Claudio
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Panagini Ferruccio
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Marchetto Diego
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Prinz Giuseppe
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Forti Marcello
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Tavoni Gastone
1958 Latin Cup Noro Angelo
1958 Latin Cup Panagini Ferruccio
1958 Latin Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1958 Latin Cup Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1958 Latin Cup Levati Emilio
1958 Latin Cup Villa Vincenzo
1958 Latin Cup Cerrina Franco
1958 Nations Cup Noro Angelo
1958 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1958 Nations Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1958 Nations Cup De Gerone Luigi
1958 Nations Cup Rinaldi Flaminio
1958 Nations Cup Villa Vincenzo
1958 Nations Cup Spessot Armando
1958 World Championship Bolis Bruno
1958 World Championship Noro Angelo
1958 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1958 World Championship Brezigar Claudio
1958 World Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1958 World Championship Tavoni Gastone
1958 World Championship Forti Marcello
1958 World Championship Marchetto Diego
1958 World Championship Villa Vincenzo
1959 European Championship Artioli Lazzaro
1959 European Championship Noro Angelo
1959 European Championship Tavoni Gastone
1959 European Championship Brezigar Claudio
1959 European Championship Marchetto Diego
1959 European Championship Forti Marcello
1959 European Championship Pennati Gianni
1959 European Championship De Gerone Luigi
1959 European Championship Rinaldi Flaminio
1959 European Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1959 Latin Cup Noro Angelo
1959 Latin Cup Otonelli Dario
1959 Latin Cup Bertuzzi Emilio
1959 Latin Cup Martellani Romano
1959 Latin Cup Tavoni Gastone
1959 Latin Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1959 Latin Cup Bortolini Gualtiero
1959 Latin Cup Aina Gianpietro
1959 Latin Cup Villa Vincenzo
1959 Nations Cup Artioli Lazzaro
1959 Nations Cup Cataletto Romano
1959 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1959 Nations Cup Tavoni Gastone
1959 Nations Cup Panagini Ferruccio
1959 Nations Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1959 Nations Cup Forti Marcello
1959 Nations Cup Cerrina Franco
1959 Spain - Italy Noro Angelo
1959 Spain - Italy Tavoni Gastone
1959 Spain - Italy Aina Gianpietro
1959 Spain - Italy Martellani Romano
1959 Spain - Italy Prinz Giuseppe
1960 Latin Cup Artioli Lazzaro
1960 Latin Cup Grani Gianfranco
1960 Latin Cup Bortolini Gualtiero
1960 Latin Cup Tavoni Gastone
1960 Latin Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1960 Latin Cup Baraldi Aldo
1960 Latin Cup Martellani Romano
1960 Latin Cup Mora Franco
1960 Nations Cup Sacchi Valentino
1960 Nations Cup Pessina Giuseppe
1960 Nations Cup Bortolini Gualtiero
1960 Nations Cup Brezigar Claudio
1960 Nations Cup Villa Vincenzo
1960 Nations Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1960 Nations Cup Grani Gianfranco
1960 Nations Cup Aina Gianpietro
1960 World Championship Noro Angelo
1960 World Championship Grani Gianfranco
1960 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1960 World Championship Brezigar Claudio
1960 World Championship Bortolini Gualtiero
1960 World Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1960 World Championship Tavoni Gastone
1960 World Championship Villa Vincenzo
1960 World Championship Aina Gianpietro
1960 World Championship Martellani Romano
1961 European Championship Bolis Bruno
1961 European Championship Patrini Antonio
1961 European Championship Tavoni Gastone
1961 European Championship Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1961 European Championship Bortolini Gualtiero
1961 European Championship Baraldi Aldo
1961 European Championship Levati Emilio
1961 European Championship Bosisio Cesare
1961 European Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1961 European Championship Mora Franco
1961 Latin Cup Noro Angelo
1961 Latin Cup Patrini Antonio
1961 Latin Cup Tavoni Gastone
1961 Latin Cup Bortolini Gualtiero
1961 Latin Cup Cerrina Franco
1961 Latin Cup Bosisio Cesare
1961 Latin Cup Baraldi Aldo
1961 Latin Cup Mora Franco
1962 Latin Cup Patrini Antonio
1962 Latin Cup Talocchi Vittorio
1962 Latin Cup Bertuzzi Emilio
1962 Latin Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1962 Latin Cup Aina Gianpietro
1962 Latin Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1962 Latin Cup Spessot Armando
1962 Latin Cup Crotti Ernesto
1962 Latin Cup Cervo Franco
1962 World Championship Bolis Bruno
1962 World Championship Noro Angelo
1962 World Championship Tavoni Gastone
1962 World Championship Cerrina Franco
1962 World Championship Bortolini Gualtiero
1962 World Championship Bosisio Cesare
1962 World Championship Villa Vincenzo
1962 World Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1962 World Championship Pessina Giuseppe
1962 World Championship Baraldi Aldo
1963 European Championship Forghieri Pier Paolo
1963 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1963 European Championship Talocchi Vittorio
1963 European Championship Bertuzzi Emilio
1963 European Championship Zaffinetti Renzo
1963 European Championship Brezigar Claudio
1963 European Championship Crotti Ernesto
1963 European Championship Pessina Giuseppe
1963 European Championship Baraldi Aldo
1963 European Championship Bosisio Cesare
1963 European Championship Aina Gianpietro
1963 European Championship Mora Franco
1963 Latin Cup Mari Enzo
1963 Latin Cup Fontana Francesco
1963 Latin Cup Martellani Romano
1963 Latin Cup Aina Gianpietro
1963 Latin Cup Patrini Antonio
1963 Latin Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1963 Latin Cup Spessot Armando
1963 Latin Cup Prinz Giuseppe
1963 Latin Cup Crotti Ernesto
1963 Latin Cup Cervo Franco
1964 World Championship Mari Enzo
1964 World Championship Fontana Francesco
1964 World Championship Zaffinetti Renzo
1964 World Championship Tavoni Gastone
1964 World Championship Crotti Ernesto
1964 World Championship Bosisio Cesare
1964 World Championship Martellani Romano
1964 World Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1964 World Championship Aina Gianpietro
1964 World Championship Baraldi Aldo
1965 European Championship Pizza
1965 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1965 European Championship Zaffinetti Renzo
1965 European Championship Bosisio Cesare
1965 European Championship Crotti Ernesto
1965 European Championship Baraldi Aldo
1965 European Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1965 European Championship De Gerone Luigi
1965 European Championship Luppi Tiziano
1965 European Championship Malagoli Mauro
1966 World Championship Mari Enzo
1966 World Championship Fontana Francesco
1966 World Championship Panagini Ferruccio
1966 World Championship Zaffinetti Renzo
1966 World Championship Bosisio Cesare
1966 World Championship Crotti Ernesto
1966 World Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1966 World Championship Baraldi Aldo
1966 World Championship Luppi Tiziano
1966 World Championship Malagoli Mauro
1966 World Championship Aina Gianpietro
1967 European Championship Mari Enzo
1967 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1967 European Championship Battistella Beniamino
1967 European Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1967 European Championship Baraldi Aldo
1967 European Championship Villa Vincenzo
1967 European Championship Mora Franco
1967 European Championship Cabellieri
1967 European Championship Zaffinetti Renzo
1967 European Championship De La Chiara
1967 Switzerland - Italy Fontana Francesco
1967 Switzerland - Italy Mari Enzo
1967 Switzerland - Italy Panagini Ferruccio
1967 Switzerland - Italy Baraldi Aldo
1967 Switzerland - Italy Battistella Beniamino
1967 Switzerland - Italy De La Chiara
1967 Switzerland - Italy Gabellieri
1967 Switzerland - Italy Mora Franco
1968 World Championship Mari Enzo
1968 World Championship Fontana Francesco
1968 World Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1968 World Championship Battistella Beniamino
1968 World Championship Baraldi Aldo
1968 World Championship Pockay Roberto
1968 World Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1968 World Championship Mora Franco
1968 World Championship Perok Flavio
1968 World Championship Villa Vincenzo
1969 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1969 European Championship Romussi Mario
1969 European Championship Battistella Beniamino
1969 European Championship Zaffinetti Renzo
1969 European Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1969 European Championship Fonzari Aldo
1969 European Championship Malagoli Mauro
1969 European Championship Villa Vincenzo
1969 European Championship Baraldi Aldo
1969 European Championship Saccardo Mario
1969 European Championship Magliocchi Filippo
1969 Switzerland - Italy Romussi Mario
1969 Switzerland - Italy Fontana Francesco
1969 Switzerland - Italy Malagoli Mauro
1969 Switzerland - Italy Zaffinetti Renzo
1969 Switzerland - Italy Battistella Beniamino
1969 Switzerland - Italy Villa Vincenzo
1969 Switzerland - Italy Fonzari Aldo
1969 Switzerland - Italy Moncalieri Norberto
1969 Switzerland - Italy Saccardo Mario
1970 Nations Cup Fontana Francesco
1970 Nations Cup Palmieri Sergio
1970 Nations Cup Battistella Beniamino
1970 Nations Cup Moncalieri Norberto
1970 Nations Cup Perok Flavio
1970 Nations Cup Magliocchi Filippo
1970 Nations Cup Cerato Aronne
1970 Nations Cup Saccardo Mario
1970 Nations Cup Saccardo Renato
1970 World Championship Fontana Francesco
1970 World Championship Palmieri Sergio
1970 World Championship Leone Eugenio
1970 World Championship Battistella Beniamino
1970 World Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1970 World Championship Cerato Aronne
1970 World Championship Saccardo Mario
1970 World Championship Saccardo Renato
1970 World Championship Magliocchi Filippo
1970 World Championship Perok Flavio
1970 World Championship Facchini Tiziano
1971 European Championship Mari Enzo
1971 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1971 European Championship Battistella Beniamino
1971 European Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1971 European Championship Cerato Aronne
1971 European Championship Fona Giulio
1971 European Championship Saccardo Mario
1971 European Championship Saccardo Renato
1971 European Championship Prinz Giuseppe
1971 European Championship Facchini Tiziano
1971 Italy - Switzerland Fontana Francesco
1971 Italy - Switzerland Palmieri Sergio
1971 Italy - Switzerland Battistella Beniamino
1971 Italy - Switzerland Fona Giulio
1971 Italy - Switzerland Moncalieri Norberto
1971 Italy - Switzerland Pardini Riccardo
1971 Italy - Switzerland Saccardo Mario
1971 Italy - Switzerland Alceri
1971 Italy - Switzerland Saccardo Renato
1971 Italy - Switzerland Righi Maurizio
1971 Italy - Switzerland Franchi Sergio
1971 Italy - Switzerland Zaffinetti Renzo
1971 Italy - Switzerland Mora Franco
1971 Nations Cup Fontana Francesco
1971 Nations Cup Battistella Beniamino
1971 Nations Cup Moncalieri Norberto
1971 Nations Cup Fona Giulio
1971 Nations Cup Facchini Tiziano
1971 Nations Cup Saccardo Mario
1971 Nations Cup Saccardo Renato
1971 Nations Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1971 Nations Cup Mora Franco
1972 World Championship Fontana Francesco
1972 World Championship Tonioni Giancarlo
1972 World Championship Battistella Beniamino
1972 World Championship Fona Giulio
1972 World Championship Marchesini Paolo
1972 World Championship Gonella Giovanni
1972 World Championship Franchi Sergio
1972 World Championship Righi Maurizio
1972 World Championship Saccardo Renato
1972 World Championship Migliorini Claudio
1973 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1973 European Championship Dalceri Olivero
1973 European Championship Battistella Beniamino
1973 European Championship Fona Giulio
1973 European Championship Righi Maurizio
1973 European Championship Marchesini Paolo
1973 European Championship Facchini Tiziano
1973 European Championship Saccardo Mario
1973 European Championship Bordignon
1973 European Championship Franchi Sergio
1973 Nations Cup Fontana Francesco
1973 Nations Cup Dalceri Olivero
1973 Nations Cup Battistella Beniamino
1973 Nations Cup Facchini Tiziano
1973 Nations Cup Fona Giulio
1973 Nations Cup Righi Maurizio
1973 Nations Cup Micheli Raul
1973 Nations Cup Saccardo Mario
1973 Nations Cup Gonella Giovanni
1973 Nations Cup Della Latta Marcello
1973 Nations Cup Tonello Mario
1974 World Championship Fontana Francesco
1974 World Championship Dalceri Olivero
1974 World Championship Fona Giulio
1974 World Championship Battistella Beniamino
1974 World Championship Moncalieri Norberto
1974 World Championship Franchi Sergio
1974 World Championship Facchini Tiziano
1974 World Championship Righi Maurizio
1974 World Championship Saccardo Mario
1974 World Championship Migliorini Claudio
1975 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1975 European Championship Stella Giambattista
1975 European Championship Battistella Beniamino
1975 European Championship Fona Giulio
1975 European Championship Facchini Tiziano
1975 European Championship Saccardo Mario
1975 European Championship Colin Giuseppe
1975 European Championship Cerato Aronne
1975 European Championship Faccin Antonio
1975 European Championship Saccardo Renato
1975 Nations Cup Fontana Francesco
1975 Nations Cup Dalceri Olivero
1975 Nations Cup Fona Giulio
1975 Nations Cup Battistella Beniamino
1975 Nations Cup Colin Giuseppe
1975 Nations Cup Gonella Giovanni
1975 Nations Cup Righi Maurizio
1975 Nations Cup Facchini Tiziano
1975 Nations Cup Saccardo Mario
1975 Nations Cup Migliorini Claudio
1976 Nations Cup Dalceri Olivero
1976 Nations Cup Papotti Paolo
1976 Nations Cup Righi Maurizio
1976 Nations Cup Fona Giulio
1976 Nations Cup Saccardo Mario
1976 Nations Cup Facchini Tiziano
1976 Nations Cup Maculan Carlo
1976 Nations Cup Girardelli Franco
1976 World Championship Stella Giambattista
1976 World Championship Anedda Claudio
1976 World Championship Papotti Paolo
1976 World Championship Facchini Tiziano
1976 World Championship Rizzitelli Fabio
1976 World Championship Cerato Aronne
1976 World Championship Saccardo Mario
1976 World Championship Righi Maurizio
1976 World Championship Maculan Carlo
1976 World Championship Borrini Roberto
1977 European Championship Anedda Claudio
1977 European Championship Battistella Beniamino
1977 European Championship Pardini Riccardo
1977 European Championship Righi Maurizio
1977 European Championship Fona Giulio
1977 European Championship Villani Fabrizio
1977 European Championship Facchini Tiziano
1977 European Championship Frasca Francesco
1977 European Championship Citterio Gian Enrico
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Vaccher Sergio
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Tonioni Giancarlo
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Vestito Michele
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Fraley Robert
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Righi Maurizio
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Pappoti Paolo
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Frasca Francesco
1978 Nations Cup Citterio Gian Enrico
1978 Nations Cup Cartago Giancarlo
1978 Nations Cup Faccin Antonio
1978 Nations Cup Colin Giuseppe
1978 Nations Cup Calloni Guido
1978 Nations Cup Villani Fabrizio
1978 Nations Cup Fraley Roberto
1978 Nations Cup Nicoletti Massimiliano
1978 Nations Cup Rizzitelli Fabio
1978 Nations Cup Casiraghi Antonio
1978 World Championship Anedda Claudio
1978 World Championship Citterio Gian Enrico
1978 World Championship Battistella Beniamino
1978 World Championship Fona Giulio
1978 World Championship Borrini Roberto
1978 World Championship Pardini Riccardo
1978 World Championship Faccin Antonio
1978 World Championship Facchini Tiziano
1978 World Championship Villani Fabrizio
1978 World Championship Righi Maurizio
1979 European Championship Citterio Gian Enrico
1979 European Championship Stella Giambattista
1979 European Championship Faccin Antonio
1979 European Championship Calloni Guido
1979 European Championship Barsi Alessandro
1979 European Championship Guerra Mariano
1979 European Championship Borrini Roberto
1979 European Championship Girardelli Franco
1979 European Championship Colin Giuseppe
1979 European Championship Casiraghi Antonio
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Stella Giambattista
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Faccin Antonio
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Citterio Gian Enrico
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Borrini Roberto
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Barsi Alessandro
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Colin Giuseppe
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Calloni Guido
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Guerra Mariano
1980 World Championship Stella Giambattista
1980 World Championship Citterio Gian Enrico
1980 World Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1980 World Championship Frasca Francesco
1980 World Championship Barsi Alessandro
1980 World Championship Faccin Antonio
1980 World Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1980 World Championship Kalik Maurizio
1980 World Championship Caricato Antonio
1980 World Championship Fantozzi Giancarlo
1981 European Championship Fontana Francesco
1981 European Championship Givoni Piergiorgio
1981 European Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1981 European Championship Girardelli Franco
1981 European Championship Maggi Paolo
1981 European Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1981 European Championship Barsi Alessandro
1981 European Championship Villani Fabrizio
1981 European Championship Frasca Francesco
1981 European Championship Fantozzi Giancarlo
1981 World Games Marzella Giuseppe
1981 World Games Colamaria Tommaso
1981 World Games Villani Fabrizio
1982 Basler Cup Coppola Gionata
1982 Basler Cup Aguzzoli Pierluigi
1982 Basler Cup Bernardini Enrico
1982 Basler Cup Mariotti Massimo
1982 Basler Cup Garetti Davide
1982 Basler Cup Tiezzi Roberto
1982 Basler Cup Meroni Umberto
1982 Basler Cup Vestito Francesco
1982 Basler Cup Marmugi Fabio
1982 Basler Cup Gozzi Corrado
1982 Nations Cup Anedda Claudio
1982 Nations Cup Parasucco Livio
1982 Nations Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1982 Nations Cup Barsi Alessandro
1982 Nations Cup Beltempo Angelo
1982 Nations Cup Girardelli Franco
1982 Nations Cup Maggi Paolo
1982 Nations Cup Belli Aldo
1982 Nations Cup Cinquini Mauro
1982 Nations Cup Turturro Pietro
1982 Nations Cup Frasca Francesco
1982 World Championship Anedda Claudio
1982 World Championship Parasucco Livio
1982 World Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1982 World Championship Maggi Paolo
1982 World Championship Turturro Pietro
1982 World Championship Barsi Alessandro
1982 World Championship Girardelli Franco
1982 World Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1982 World Championship Frasca Francesco
1982 World Championship Beltempo Angelo
1983 Basler Cup Grassi Oscar
1983 Basler Cup Garetti Davide
1983 Basler Cup Maggi Paolo
1983 Basler Cup Bernardini Enrico
1983 Basler Cup Vecoli Alberto
1983 Basler Cup Tiezzi Roberto
1983 Basler Cup Marmugi Fabio
1983 Basler Cup Marabotti Gino
1983 Basler Cup Baraldi Massimo
1983 Basler Cup Pierini Mauro
1983 European Championship Citterio Gian Enrico
1983 European Championship Anedda Claudio
1983 European Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1983 European Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1983 European Championship Barsi Alessandro
1983 European Championship Girardelli Franco
1983 European Championship Belli Aldo
1983 European Championship Fantozzi Giancarlo
1983 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
1983 European Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1983 European Championship Maggi Paolo
1984 Int Tourn Paris Cupisti Alessandro
1984 Int Tourn Paris Paghi Federico
1984 Int Tourn Paris Massari Gianbattista
1984 Int Tourn Paris Crudeli Roberto
1984 Int Tourn Paris Pontiroli Andrea
1984 Int Tourn Paris Chiarello Luca
1984 Int Tourn Paris Garetti Davide
1984 Int Tourn Paris Marangoni Michele
1984 Int Tourn Paris Milani Alessandro
1984 Int Tourn Paris Vestito Francesco
1984 Int Tourn Paris Pietrini Adriano
1984 World Championship Citterio Gian Enrico
1984 World Championship Parasucco Livio
1984 World Championship Bernardini Enrico
1984 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
1984 World Championship Dal Lago Stefano
1984 World Championship Barsi Alessandro
1984 World Championship Meroni Umberto
1984 World Championship Girardelli Franco
1984 World Championship Belli Aldo
1984 World Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1985 Basler Cup Sacco Roberto
1985 Basler Cup Barbani Federico
1985 Basler Cup Amato Francesco
1985 Basler Cup Zanfi Ivano
1985 Basler Cup Frasca Antonio
1985 Basler Cup Santangelo Andrea
1985 Basler Cup Nava Danilo
1985 Basler Cup Casagrande Alberto
1985 Basler Cup Pontiroli Andrea
1985 Basler Cup Rotolo Alessandro
1985 European Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1985 European Championship Parasucco Livio
1985 European Championship Massari Gianbattista
1985 European Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1985 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
1985 European Championship Bernardini Enrico
1985 European Championship Dal Lago Stefano
1985 European Championship Girardelli Franco
1985 European Championship Milani Alessandro
1985 European Championship Barsi Alessandro
1985 European Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Cupisti Alessandro
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Parasucco Livio
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Colamaria Tommaso
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Barsi Alessandro
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Dal Lago Stefano
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Crudeli Roberto
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Mariotti Massimo
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Belli Aldo
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Milani Alessandro
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Marzella Giuseppe
1985 World Games Cupisti Alessandro
1985 World Games Parasucco Livio
1985 World Games Bernardini Enrico
1985 World Games Belli Aldo
1985 World Games Barsi Alessandro
1985 World Games Colamaria Tommaso
1985 World Games Dal Lago Stefano
1985 World Games Mariotti Massimo
1985 World Games Marzella Giuseppe
1985 World Games Milani Alessandro
1985 World Games Girardelli Franco
1986 Basler Cup Cupisti Alessandro
1986 Basler Cup Parasucco Livio
1986 Basler Cup Bernardini Enrico
1986 Basler Cup Mariotti Massimo
1986 Basler Cup Crudeli Roberto
1986 Basler Cup Milani Alessandro
1986 Basler Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1986 Basler Cup Dal Lago Stefano
1986 Basler Cup Girardelli Franco
1986 Basler Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Parasucco Livio
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Cupisti Alessandro
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Marzella Giuseppe
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Mariotti Massimo
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Girardelli Franco
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Bernardini Enrico
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Barsi Alessandro
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Dal Lago Stefano
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Amato Francesco
1986 Int Tourn Maputo Colamaria Tommaso
1986 World Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1986 World Championship Parasucco Livio
1986 World Championship Massari Gianbattista
1986 World Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1986 World Championship Bernardini Enrico
1986 World Championship Milani Alessandro
1986 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
1986 World Championship Girardelli Franco
1986 World Championship Dal Lago Stefano
1986 World Championship Crudeli Roberto
1986 World Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1987 European Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1987 European Championship Parasucco Livio
1987 European Championship Massari Gianbattista
1987 European Championship Bernardini Enrico
1987 European Championship Amato Francesco
1987 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
1987 European Championship Milani Alessandro
1987 European Championship Girardelli Franco
1987 European Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1987 European Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1987 European Championship Dal Lago Stefano
1988 World Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1988 World Championship Paghi Federico
1988 World Championship Massari Gianbattista
1988 World Championship Amato Francesco
1988 World Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1988 World Championship Bernardini Enrico
1988 World Championship Milani Alessandro
1988 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
1988 World Championship Crudeli Roberto
1988 World Championship Mariotti Enrico
1988 World Championship Dal Lago Stefano
1989 World Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1989 World Championship Aguzzoli Pierluigi
1989 World Championship Massari Gianbattista
1989 World Championship Amato Francesco
1989 World Championship Mariotti Enrico
1989 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
1989 World Championship Milani Alessandro
1989 World Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1989 World Championship Bernardini Enrico
1989 World Championship Crudeli Roberto
1989 World Championship Cinquini Mauro
1989 World Games Cupisti Alessandro
1989 World Games Aguzzoli Pierluigi
1989 World Games Cinquini Mauro
1989 World Games Mariotti Enrico
1989 World Games Mariotti Massimo
1989 World Games Belli Aldo
1989 World Games Amato Francesco
1989 World Games Rigo Dario
1989 World Games Frasca Antonio
1989 World Games Bertolucci Alessandro
1990 Basler Cup Cupisti Alessandro
1990 Basler Cup Cunegatti Massimo
1990 Basler Cup Massari Gianbattista
1990 Basler Cup Mariotti Enrico
1990 Basler Cup Mariotti Massimo
1990 Basler Cup Bernardini Enrico
1990 Basler Cup Amato Francesco
1990 Basler Cup Crudeli Roberto
1990 Basler Cup Rigo Dario
1990 Basler Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1990 Basler Cup Marrone Lucio
1990 Basler Cup Belli Aldo
1990 European Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1990 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1990 European Championship Massari Gianbattista
1990 European Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1990 European Championship Belli Aldo
1990 European Championship Mariotti Enrico
1990 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
1990 European Championship Bernardini Enrico
1990 European Championship Rigo Dario
1990 European Championship Crudeli Roberto
1990 European Championship Amato Francesco
1991 World Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1991 World Championship Saccocci Stefano
1991 World Championship Massari Gianbattista
1991 World Championship Amato Francesco
1991 World Championship Mariotti Enrico
1991 World Championship Marzella Giuseppe
1991 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
1991 World Championship Bernardini Enrico
1991 World Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1991 World Championship Crudeli Roberto
1991 World Championship Rigo Dario
1992 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1992 European Championship Crudeli Roberto
1992 European Championship Saccocci Stefano
1992 European Championship Massari Gianbattista
1992 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
1992 European Championship Bernardini Enrico
1992 European Championship Rigo Dario
1992 European Championship Mariotti Enrico
1992 European Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
1992 European Championship Michielon Alessandro
1992 European Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1992 Olimpic Games Cupisti Alessandro
1992 Olimpic Games Cunegatti Massimo
1992 Olimpic Games Massari Gianbattista
1992 Olimpic Games Amato Francesco
1992 Olimpic Games Mariotti Massimo
1992 Olimpic Games Bernardini Enrico
1992 Olimpic Games Mariotti Enrico
1992 Olimpic Games Crudeli Roberto
1992 Olimpic Games Marzella Giuseppe
1992 Olimpic Games Rigo Dario
1992 Olimpic Games Colamaria Tommaso
1993 World Championship Cupisti Alessandro
1993 World Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1993 World Championship Massari Gianbattista
1993 World Championship Amato Francesco
1993 World Championship Mariotti Enrico
1993 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
1993 World Championship Bernardini Enrico
1993 World Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
1993 World Championship Rigo Dario
1993 World Championship Crudeli Roberto
1993 World Championship Colamaria Tommaso
1993 World Games Ventra Luca Maria
1993 World Games Michielon Alberto
1993 World Games Randon Eddy
1993 World Games Michielon Alessandro
1993 World Games Malagoli Davide
1993 World Games Nava Massimo
1993 World Games Casagrande Alberto
1993 World Games Mendo Davide
1994 European Championship Tosi Andrea
1994 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1994 European Championship Micheli Raul
1994 European Championship Michielon Alessandro
1994 European Championship Bertolucci Mirko
1994 European Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
1994 European Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
1994 European Championship Michielon Alberto
1994 European Championship Marrone Lucio
1994 European Championship Polverini Franco
1994 European Championship Rigo Dario
1994 Nations Cup Bresciani Pierluigi
1994 Nations Cup Mariotti Enrico
1994 Nations Cup Rigo Dario
1994 Nations Cup Michielon Alberto
1994 Nations Cup Polverini Franco
1994 Nations Cup Dolce Francesco
1994 Nations Cup Bertolucci Mirko
1994 Nations Cup Cunegatti Massimo
1994 Nations Cup Michielon Alessandro
1995 World Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1995 World Championship Tosi Andrea
1995 World Championship Michielon Alessandro
1995 World Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
1995 World Championship Dolce Francesco
1995 World Championship Michielon Alberto
1995 World Championship Bertolucci Mirko
1995 World Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
1995 World Championship Rigo Dario
1995 World Championship Malagoli Davide
1996 European Championship Ventra Luca Maria
1996 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1996 European Championship Micheli Raul
1996 European Championship Michielon Alessandro
1996 European Championship Amato Francesco
1996 European Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
1996 European Championship Rigo Dario
1996 European Championship Michielon Alberto
1996 European Championship Orlandi Alberto
1996 European Championship Mariotti Enrico
1996 European Championship Polverini Franco
1997 Int Tourn Paris Fortuna Damiano
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Polverini Franco
1997 Int Tourn Paris Donvito Giuseppe
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Orlandi Alberto
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Ventra Luca Maria
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Bertolucci Alessandro
1997 Int Tourn Paris Laforgia Damiano
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Cunegatti Massimo
1997 Int Tourn Paris Panizza Michele
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Rigo Dario
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Bresciani Pierluigi
1997 Int Tourn Paris Marmiroli Andrea
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Micheli Raul
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Michielon Alessandro
1997 Int Tourn Paris Anceschi Luca
1997 Int Tourn Paris Fortuna Luca
1997 Int Tourn Paris Camporeggi Stefano
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Michielon Alberto
1997 Int Tourn Paris Esposito Daniele
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Amato Francesco
1997 Int Tourn Paris Cerato Alberto
1997 World Championship Ventra Luca Maria
1997 World Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1997 World Championship Micheli Raul
1997 World Championship Michielon Alessandro
1997 World Championship Amato Francesco
1997 World Championship Rigo Dario
1997 World Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
1997 World Championship Michielon Alberto
1997 World Championship Orlandi Alberto
1997 World Championship Polverini Franco
1997 World Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
1998 European Championship Ventra Luca Maria
1998 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1998 European Championship Micheli Raul
1998 European Championship Michielon Alessandro
1998 European Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
1998 European Championship Orlandi Alberto
1998 European Championship Michielon Alberto
1998 European Championship Polverini Franco
1998 European Championship Rigo Dario
1998 European Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
1998 European Championship Antezza Valerio
1999 World Championship Cirilli Antonio
1999 World Championship Rigo Dario
1999 World Championship Tataranni Massimo
1999 World Championship Ceretta Daniele
1999 World Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
1999 World Championship Orlandi Alberto
1999 World Championship Cunegatti Massimo
1999 World Championship Polverini Franco
1999 World Championship Antezza Valerio
1999 World Championship Ventra Luca Maria
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Tosi Andrea
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Cunegatti Massimo
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Micheli Raul
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Martelli Marcello
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Polverini Franco
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Orlandi Alberto
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Ceretta Daniele
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Spadavecchia Onofrio
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Tataranni Massimo
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Cirilli Antonio
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Bartollini Francesco
2000 Torneio Rtp Martelli Daniele
2000 Torneio Rtp Squeo Leonardo
2000 Torneio Rtp Santucci Daniele
2000 Torneio Rtp Tosi Andrea
2000 Torneio Rtp Antezza Valerio
2000 Torneio Rtp Salvadori Riccardo
2000 Torneio Rtp Ceretta Daniele
2000 Torneio Rtp Micheli Raul
2000 Torneio Rtp Cirilli Antonio
2000 Torneio Rtp Monducci Stefano
2000 Torneio Rtp Giaretta Enrico
2000 European Championship Tosi Andrea
2000 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
2000 European Championship Micheli Raul
2000 European Championship Orlandi Alberto
2000 European Championship Polverini Franco
2000 European Championship Tataranni Massimo
2000 European Championship Ceretta Daniele
2000 European Championship Randon Eddy
2000 European Championship Martelli Marcello
2000 European Championship Cirilli Antonio
2000 European Championship Rigo Dario
2001 Nations Cup Ortogni Andrea
2001 Nations Cup Cunegatti Massimo
2001 Nations Cup Micheli Raul
2001 Nations Cup Bertolucci Mirko
2001 Nations Cup Michielon Alessandro
2001 Nations Cup Michielon Alberto
2001 Nations Cup Polverini Franco
2001 Nations Cup Bertolucci Alessandro
2001 Nations Cup Orlandi Alberto
2001 Nations Cup Mariotti Enrico
2001 Nations Cup Rigo Dario
2001 World Championship Cunegatti Massimo
2001 World Championship Salsi Roberto
2001 World Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
2001 World Championship Orlandi Alberto
2001 World Championship Michielon Alessandro
2001 World Championship Bertolucci Mirko
2001 World Championship Rigo Dario
2001 World Championship Polverini Franco
2001 World Championship Michielon Alberto
2001 World Championship Mariotti Enrico
2002 European Championship Tosi Andrea
2002 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
2002 European Championship Micheli Raul
2002 European Championship Tataranni Massimo
2002 European Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
2002 European Championship Bertolucci Mirko
2002 European Championship Polverini Franco
2002 European Championship Mariotti Enrico
2002 European Championship Orlandi Alberto
2002 European Championship Rigo Dario
2002 European Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
2002 Torneio Rtp Vallortiaga Marco
2002 Torneio Rtp Cunegatti Massimo
2002 Torneio Rtp Antezza Valerio
2002 Torneio Rtp Bresciani Pierluigi
2002 Torneio Rtp Motaran Davide
2002 Torneio Rtp Polverini Franco
2002 Torneio Rtp Tataranni Luca
2002 Torneio Rtp Tataranni Massimo
2002 Torneio Rtp Cocco Mattia
2003 World Championship Cunegatti Massimo
2003 World Championship Salsi Roberto
2003 World Championship Dantas Carlos
2003 World Championship Michielon Alessandro
2003 World Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
2003 World Championship Rigo Dario
2003 World Championship Orlandi Alberto
2003 World Championship Bertolucci Mirko
2003 World Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
2003 World Championship Antezza Valerio
2003 World Championship Michielon Alberto
2004 European Championship Tosi Andrea
2004 European Championship Cunegatti Massimo
2004 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
2004 European Championship Bertolucci Mirko
2004 European Championship Michielon Alessandro
2004 European Championship Orlandi Alberto
2004 European Championship Rigo Dario
2004 European Championship Mariotti Enrico
2004 European Championship Michielon Alberto
2004 European Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
2004 European Championship Bresciani Pierluigi
2005 World Championship Stagi Federico
2005 World Championship Motaran Simone
2005 World Championship Pereira Cristiano
2005 World Championship Tataranni Massimo
2005 World Championship Antezza Valerio
2005 World Championship Cocco Mattia
2005 World Championship Polverini Franco
2005 World Championship Squeo Leonardo
2005 World Championship Motaran Marco
2005 World Championship Motaran Davide
2005 World Championship Pranovi Pietro
2006 European Championship Stagi Federico
2006 European Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2006 European Championship Cupisti Alessandro
2006 European Championship Dolce Francesco
2006 European Championship Bertolucci Mirko
2006 European Championship Motaran Davide
2006 European Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
2006 European Championship Cocco Mattia
2006 European Championship Peripolli Alberto
2006 European Championship Squeo Leonardo
2006 European Championship Palagi Nicola
2007 World Championship Dal Zotto Andrea
2007 World Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2007 World Championship Travasino Juan Luis
2007 World Championship Squeo Leonardo
2007 World Championship Palagi Nicola
2007 World Championship Motaran Marco
2007 World Championship Motaran Davide
2007 World Championship Cocco Mattia
2007 World Championship Zen Giovanni
2007 World Championship Peripolli Alberto
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Fontana Giovanni
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Cupisti Alessandro
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Squeo Leonardo
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Papapietro Pietro
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Cocco Mattia
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Motaran Davide
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Barozzi Leonardo
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Motaran Marco
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Marchini Luca
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Nicoletti Diego
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Palagi Nicola
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Travasino Juan Luis
2008 European Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2008 European Championship Fontana Giovanni
2008 European Championship Cupisti Alessandro
2008 European Championship Cocco Mattia
2008 European Championship Travasino Juan Luis
2008 European Championship Squeo Leonardo
2008 European Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2008 European Championship Nicoletti Diego
2008 European Championship Palagi Nicola
2008 European Championship Marchini Luca
2008 European Championship Papapietro Pietro
2009 World Championship Fontana Giovanni
2009 World Championship Tataranni Massimo
2009 World Championship Zen Giovanni
2009 World Championship Travasino Juan Luis
2009 World Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2009 World Championship Cocco Mattia
2009 World Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2009 World Championship Dagostino Antonio
2009 World Championship Giaretta Enrico
2009 World Championship Nicoletti Diego
2010 European Championship Fontana Giovanni
2010 European Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2010 European Championship Festa Sergio
2010 European Championship Travasino Juan Luis
2010 European Championship Motaran Davide
2010 European Championship De Rinaldis Francesco
2010 European Championship Sterpini Luca
2010 European Championship Dagostino Antonio
2010 European Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2010 European Championship Borsi Davide
2010 European Championship Cupisti Alessandro
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Orlandi Alberto
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Bertolucci Mirko
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Motaran Davide
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Bertolucci Alessandro
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Tataranni Massimo
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Mariotti Enrico
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Barozzi Leonardo
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Palagi Nicola
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Illuzzi Domenico
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Losi Alberto
2011 World Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2011 World Championship Losi Alberto
2011 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
2011 World Championship Bertolucci Mirko
2011 World Championship Tataranni Massimo
2011 World Championship Motaran Davide
2011 World Championship Mariotti Enrico
2011 World Championship Bertolucci Alessandro
2011 World Championship Orlandi Alberto
2011 World Championship Palagi Nicola
2011 World Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2012 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
2012 European Championship Nicolas Miguel Angel
2012 European Championship Ambrosio Federico
2012 European Championship Festa Sergio
2012 European Championship Motaran Davide
2012 European Championship Nicoletti Diego
2012 European Championship De Oro Gaston
2012 European Championship De Palma Angelo
2012 European Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2012 European Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2012 European Championship Gnata Riccardo
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Barozzi Leonardo
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Losi Alberto
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Mariotti Massimo
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Motaran Davide
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Ambrosio Federico
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Pagnini Marco
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Zen Giovanni
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Antezza Valerio
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Palagi Nicola
2012 Italy - Italy U23 Festa Sergio
2012 Italy - Italy U23 De Palma Angelo
2013 World Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2013 World Championship Gnata Riccardo
2013 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
2013 World Championship Ambrosio Federico
2013 World Championship Cocco Mattia
2013 World Championship De Oro Gaston
2013 World Championship Nicoletti Diego
2013 World Championship Nicolas Miguel Angel
2013 World Championship Motaran Davide
2013 World Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2013 World Championship Festa Sergio
2014 European Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2014 European Championship Gnata Riccardo
2014 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
2014 European Championship Tataranni Massimo
2014 European Championship Motaran Davide
2014 European Championship Ambrosio Federico
2014 European Championship Cocco Mattia
2014 European Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2014 European Championship Pagnini Marco
2014 European Championship Squeo Leonardo
2014 European Championship Verona Alessandro
2015 Nations Cup Barozzi Leonardo
2015 Nations Cup Menichetti Giovanni
2015 Nations Cup Ambrosio Federico
2015 Nations Cup Illuzzi Domenico
2015 Nations Cup Verona Alessandro
2015 Nations Cup Pagnini Marco
2015 Nations Cup Cocco Giulio
2015 Nations Cup Amato Samuel
2015 Nations Cup Motaran Davide
2015 Nations Cup Bertoldi Alberto
2015 Nations Cup Pagnini Federico
2015 Nations Cup Cocco Mattia
2015 Nations Cup Malagoli Andrea
2015 World Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2015 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
2015 World Championship Tataranni Massimo
2015 World Championship Ambrosio Federico
2015 World Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2015 World Championship Verona Alessandro
2015 World Championship Amato Samuel
2015 World Championship Motaran Davide
2015 World Championship Pagnini Marco
2015 World Championship Gnata Riccardo
2015 World Championship Cocco Mattia
2016 European Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2016 European Championship Gnata Riccardo
2016 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
2016 European Championship Ambrosio Federico
2016 European Championship Verona Alessandro
2016 European Championship Compagno Francesco
2016 European Championship Malagoli Andrea
2016 European Championship Pagnini Marco
2016 European Championship Cocco Giulio
2016 European Championship Amato Samuel
2016 European Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2017 World Championship Verona Alessandro
2017 World Championship Banini Davide
2017 World Championship Amato Samuel
2017 World Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2017 World Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2017 World Championship Gnata Riccardo
2017 World Championship Gavioli Davide
2017 World Championship Cocco Giulio
2017 World Championship Malagoli Andrea
2017 World Championship Mariotti Massimo
2017 World Championship Compagno Francesco
2017 Nations Cup Sgaria Bruno
2017 Nations Cup Verona Mattia
2017 Nations Cup Mariotti Massimo
2017 Nations Cup Pagnini Marco
2017 Nations Cup Verona Alessandro
2017 Nations Cup Cocco Giulio
2017 Nations Cup Compagno Francesco
2017 Nations Cup Banini Davide
2017 Nations Cup Malagoli Andrea
2017 Nations Cup Muglia Samuele
2017 Nations Cup Dal Santo Stefano
2018 European Championship Barozzi Leonardo
2018 European Championship Gnata Riccardo
2018 European Championship Mariotti Massimo
2018 European Championship Malagoli Andrea
2018 European Championship Cocco Giulio
2018 European Championship Illuzzi Domenico
2018 European Championship Amato Samuel
2018 European Championship Verona Alessandro
2018 European Championship Banini Davide
2018 European Championship Ambrosio Federico
2018 European Championship Pagnini Marco
2018 European Championship Sgaria Bruno
2019 Nations Cup Gavioli Davide
2019 Nations Cup Borsi Davide
2019 Nations Cup Compagno Francesco
2019 Nations Cup Sgaria Bruno
2019 Nations Cup Amato Samuel
2019 Nations Cup Muglia Samuele
2019 Nations Cup Mariotti Massimo
2019 Nations Cup Cinquini Elia
2019 Nations Cup Faccin Alessandro
2019 Nations Cup Corona Simone
2019 Nations Cup Banini Davide