back to search

Players for team: Hockey Novara

Year Competition Name First Name
1930 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1930 A Masera Vittorio
1930 A Concia Alceo
1930 A Drisaldi Piero
1930 A Cestagalli Francesco
1930 A Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1930 A Gallina Luigi
1931 Grassi Angelo Lino
1931 Masera Vittorio
1931 Concia Alceo
1931 Drisaldi Piero
1931 Cestagalli Francesco
1931 Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1931 Gallina Luigi
1932 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1932 A Masera Vittorio
1932 A Concia Alceo
1932 A Drisaldi Piero
1932 A Cestagalli Francesco
1932 A Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1932 A Gallina Luigi
1933 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1933 A Masera Vittorio
1933 A Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1933 A Drisaldi Piero
1933 A Cestagalli Francesco
1933 A Ciocala Carlo
1933 A Concia Alceo
1933 A Genesi Vittorio
1934 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1934 A Masera Vittorio
1934 A Concia Alceo
1934 A Drisaldi Piero
1934 A Cestagalli Francesco
1934 A Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1934 A Ciocala Carlo
1934 A Genesi Vittorio
1936 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1936 A Masera Vittorio
1936 A Concia Alceo
1936 A Drisaldi Piero
1936 A Cestagalli Francesco
1936 A Zavattaro Fiorenzo
1936 A Ciocala Carlo
1936 A Pomella
1940 Grassi Angelo Lino
1941 A Prandi Luciano
1941 A Cestagalli Francesco
1941 A Marinoni
1941 A Cestagali Ii
1941 A Gallarini Giancarlo
1942 A Prandi Luciano
1942 A Ciocala Carlo
1942 A Lattanzi
1942 A Gallarini Giancarlo
1942 A Ghima
1942 A Ramella
1942 A Marzotto
1946 A Bottini Vittorio
1946 A Panagini Ferruccio
1946 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1946 A Ciocala Carlo
1946 A Gallarini Giancarlo
1946 A Nanotti Sergio
1946 A Ghione Claudio
1946 A Monfrinotti Walter
1946 Nations Cup Grassi Angelo Lino
1946 Nations Cup Panagini Ferruccio
1946 Nations Cup Gallarini Giancarlo
1946 Nations Cup Nanotti Sergio
1946 Nations Cup Ghione Claudio
1946 Nations Cup Ciocala Carlo
1947 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1947 A Ciocala Carlo
1947 A Bottini Vittorio
1947 A Ghione Claudio
1947 A Monfrinotti Walter
1947 A Cestagalli Francesco
1947 A Panagini Ferruccio
1947 A Nanotti Sergio
1949 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1949 A Prandi Luciano
1949 A Ghione Claudio
1949 A Ciocala Carlo
1949 A Monfrinotti Walter
1949 A Panagini Ferruccio
1949 A Nanotti Sergio
1950 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1950 A Prandi Luciano
1950 A Ciocala Carlo
1950 A Ghione Claudio
1950 A Monfrinotti Walter
1950 A Gallarini Giancarlo
1950 A Panagini Ferruccio
1950 A Nanotti Sergio
1951 A Panagini Ferruccio
1955 International Tourn Lausanne Sacchi Valentino
1955 International Tourn Lausanne Panagini Ferruccio
1955 International Tourn Lausanne Monfrinotti Walter
1955 International Tourn Lausanne Gallarini Giancarlo
1955 International Tourn Lausanne Nanotti Sergio
1955 International Tourn Lausanne Aina Gianpietro
1955 International Tourn Lausanne Mora Franco
1957 A Romussi Mario
1957 A Aina Gianpietro
1957 A Cerrina Franco
1957 A Panagini Ferruccio
1957 A Mora Franco
1957 A Colombo Pier Luigi
1957 Int Tourn Montreux Romussi Mario
1957 Int Tourn Montreux Aina Gianpietro
1957 Int Tourn Montreux Nanotti Sergio
1957 Int Tourn Montreux Cerrina Franco
1957 Int Tourn Montreux Panagini Ferruccio
1957 Int Tourn Montreux Mora Franco
1957 Int Tourn Montreux Colombo Pier Luigi
1957 A Nanotti Sergio
1958 A Sacchi Valentino
1958 A Grassi Angelo Lino
1958 A Panagini Ferruccio
1958 A Cerrina Franco
1958 A Nanotti Sergio
1958 A Zaffinetti Renzo
1958 A Aina Gianpietro
1958 A Monfrinotti Walter
1958 A Gallarini Giancarlo
1959 A Sacchi Valentino
1959 A Panagini Ferruccio
1959 A Aina Gianpietro
1959 A Nanotti Sergio
1959 A Cerrina Franco
1959 A Monfrinotti Walter
1959 A Zaffinetti Renzo
1962 A Zaffinetti Renzo
1962 A Cerrina Franco
1962 A Vighenzi Fulvio
1962 A Mora Franco
1962 A Colombo Pier Luigi
1962 A Pessina Giuseppe
1963 A Zaffinetti Renzo
1963 A Colombo Pier Luigi
1963 A Crotti Ernesto
1963 A Vighenzi Fulvio
1963 A Mora Franco
1964 A Zaffinetti Renzo
1964 A Colombo Pier Luigi
1964 A Crotti Ernesto
1964 A Mora Franco
1965 A Cerrina Franco
1965 A Zaffinetti Renzo
1965 A Crotti Ernesto
1965 A Mora Franco
1965 A Colombo Pier Luigi
1965 A Bedogni Mario
1965 Nations Cup Sacchi Valentino
1965 Nations Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1965 Nations Cup Mora Franco
1965 Nations Cup Crotti Ernesto
1965 Nations Cup Romussi Mario
1965 Nations Cup Aina Gianpietro
1965 Nations Cup Colombo Pier Luigi
1965 Nations Cup Cerrina Franco
1966 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1966 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1966 A1 Colombo Pier Luigi
1966 A1 Crotti Ernesto
1966 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1966 A1 Mora Franco
1966 A1 Romussi Mario
1966 A1 Grassi Angelo Lino
1966 Coppa Italia Zaffinetti Renzo
1966 Coppa Italia Aina Gianpietro
1966 Coppa Italia Colombo Pier Luigi
1966 Coppa Italia Crotti Ernesto
1966 Coppa Italia Marcon Erasmo
1966 Coppa Italia Mora Franco
1966 Coppa Italia Romussi Mario
1966 Coppa Italia Grassi Angelo Lino
1967 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1967 A1 Colombo Pier Luigi
1967 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1967 A1 Crotti Ernesto
1967 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1967 A1 Mora Franco
1967 A1 Romussi Mario
1967 A1 Grassi Angelo Lino
1967 Coppa Italia Zaffinetti Renzo
1967 Coppa Italia Colombo Pier Luigi
1967 Coppa Italia Aina Gianpietro
1967 Coppa Italia Crotti Ernesto
1967 Coppa Italia Marcon Erasmo
1967 Coppa Italia Mora Franco
1967 Coppa Italia Romussi Mario
1967 Coppa Italia Nanotti Sergio
1967 Nations Cup Romussi Mario
1967 Nations Cup Maremma ?
1967 Nations Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1967 Nations Cup Marcon Erasmo
1967 Nations Cup Colombo Pier Luigi
1967 Nations Cup Aina Gianpietro
1967 Nations Cup Mora Franco
1967 Nations Cup Santini ?
1968 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1968 A1 Colombo Pier Luigi
1968 A1 Mora Franco
1968 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1968 A1 Crotti Ernesto
1968 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1968 A1 Romussi Mario
1968 A1 Nanotti Sergio
1968 Nations Cup Romussi Mario
1968 Nations Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1968 Nations Cup Mora Franco
1968 Nations Cup Aina Gianpietro
1968 Nations Cup Colombo Pier Luigi
1968 Nations Cup Marcon Erasmo
1968 Nations Cup Romagnoli Ennio
1968 Nations Cup Cerrina Franco
1969 A1 Romussi Mario
1969 A1 Maremma ?
1969 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1969 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1969 A1 Mora Franco
1969 A1 Colombo Pier Luigi
1969 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1969 A1 Olthoff Rob
1969 A1 Maderna Daniele
1969 A1 Panagini Ferruccio
1969 Coppa Italia Romussi Mario
1969 Coppa Italia Maremma ?
1969 Coppa Italia Zaffinetti Renzo
1969 Coppa Italia Aina Gianpietro
1969 Coppa Italia Mora Franco
1969 Coppa Italia Colombo Pier Luigi
1969 Coppa Italia Marcon Erasmo
1969 Coppa Italia Olthoff Rob
1969 Coppa Italia Maderna Daniele
1969 Coppa Italia Panagini Ferruccio
1970 A1 Romussi Mario
1970 A1 Maremma ?
1970 A1 Olthoff Rob
1970 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1970 A1 Mora Franco
1970 A1 Colombo Pier Luigi
1970 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1970 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1970 A1 Maderna Daniele
1970 European League Zaffinetti Renzo
1970 European League Marcon Erasmo
1970 European League Olthoff Rob
1970 European League Mora Franco
1970 European League Romussi Mario
1970 European League Aina Gianpietro
1970 European League Maderna Daniele
1970 European League Colombo Pier Luigi
1971 A1 Romussi Mario
1971 A1 Maremma ?
1971 A1 Olthoff Rob
1971 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1971 A1 Mora Franco
1971 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1971 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1971 A1 Maderna Daniele
1971 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1971 A1 Romagnoli Ennio
1971 European League Romussi Mario
1971 European League Mora Franco
1971 European League Olthoff Rob
1971 European League Aina Gianpietro
1971 European League Zaffinetti Renzo
1971 European League Marcon Erasmo
1971 European League Battistella Beniamino
1971 European League Marcon Erasmo
1971 European League Maderna Daniele
1971 European League Romagnoli Ennio
1971 European League Maremma ?
1972 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1972 A1 Fontana Francesco
1972 A1 Maremma ?
1972 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1972 A1 Romussi Mario
1972 A1 Mora Franco
1972 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1972 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1972 A1 Olthoff Rob
1972 A1 Borrini Roberto
1972 European League Fontana Francesco
1972 European League Olthoff Rob
1972 European League Aina Gianpietro
1972 European League Mora Franco
1972 European League Battistella Beniamino
1972 European League Zaffinetti Renzo
1972 European League Marcon Erasmo
1972 European League Borrini Roberto
1972 European League Maremma ?
1973 A1 Romussi Mario
1973 A1 Fontana Francesco
1973 A1 Colombo Pier Luigi
1973 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1973 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1973 A1 Olthoff Rob
1973 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1973 A1 Mora Franco
1973 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1973 A1 Borrini Roberto
1973 A1 Santini ?
1973 European League Fontana Francesco
1973 European League Aina Gianpietro
1973 European League Mora Franco
1973 European League Battistella Beniamino
1973 European League Zaffinetti Renzo
1973 European League Olthoff Rob
1973 European League Maremma ??
1974 A1 Romussi Mario
1974 A1 Fontana Francesco
1974 A1 Perego ?
1974 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1974 A1 Scachetti ?
1974 A1 Aina Gianpietro
1974 A1 Zaffinetti Renzo
1974 A1 Marcon Erasmo
1974 A1 Olthoff Rob
1974 A1 Borrini Roberto
1974 A1 Contini ?
1974 European League Romussi Mario
1974 European League Perego ?
1974 European League Battistella Beniamino
1974 European League Aina Gianpietro
1974 European League Zaffinetti Renzo
1974 European League Marcon Erasmo
1974 European League Olthoff Rob
1974 European League Borrini Roberto
1975 A1 Romussi Mario
1975 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1975 A1 Perego ?
1975 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1975 A1 Fona Giulio
1975 A1 Olthoff Rob
1975 A1 Scachetti ?
1975 A1 Mancin ?
1975 A1 De Grandis Dionigi
1975 A1 Borrini Roberto
1975 A1 Brignoni ?
1975 European League Romussi Mario
1975 European League Perego ?
1975 European League Battistella Beniamino
1975 European League Fona Giulio
1975 European League Olthoff Rob
1975 European League Borrini Roberto
1976 A Romussi Mario
1976 A Borrini Roberto
1976 A Marcon Erasmo
1976 A Battistella Beniamino
1976 A Fona Giulio
1976 A Scachetti ?
1976 A Mancin ?
1976 A Givoni Piergiorgio
1976 European League Romussi Mario
1976 European League Borrini Roberto
1976 European League Marcon Erasmo
1976 European League Battistella Beniamino
1976 European League Fona Giulio
1976 European League Scachetti ?
1977 A Romussi Mario
1977 A Givoni Piergiorgio
1977 A Battistella Beniamino
1977 A Scachetti ?
1977 A Fona Giulio
1977 A Mancin ?
1977 A Zaffinetti Renzo
1977 A Borrini Roberto
1977 A Ghibaudi Silvio
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Romussi Mario
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Borrini Roberto
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Battistella Beniamino
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Fona Giulio
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Scachetti ?
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Zaffinetti Renzo
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Givoni Piergiorgio
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Piemontesi
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Ghibaudi Silvio
1978 European League Romussi Mario
1978 European League Borrini Roberto
1978 European League Battistella Beniamino
1978 European League Fona Giulio
1978 European League Scachetti ?
1978 European League Mancin ?
1978 European League Givoni Piergiorgio
1979 A Olthoff Rob
1980 A Givoni Piergiorgio
1980 A Borrini Roberto
1980 A Scachetti ?
1980 A Cardoso Jaime
1980 A Nanotti Sergio
1980 A Brignoni
1980 A Rollino Mauro
1980 A De Grandis Dionigi
1980 A Battistella Beniamino
1980 A Ario Claudio
1981 A Givoni Piergiorgio
1981 A Bario ?
1981 A Da Costa Jorge
1981 A Ferrari Piercarlo
1981 A Rollino Mauro
1981 A Borrini Roberto
1981 A Ghibaudi Silvio
1981 A De Grandis Dionigi
1981 A Lodigiani Diego
1981 A1 Innocenti Giovanni
1982 A Givoni Piergiorgio
1982 A Asperi Paolo
1982 A Mora Franco
1982 A Fona Giulio
1982 A Beltempo Angelo
1982 A Da Costa Jorge
1982 A Ferrari Piercarlo
1982 A Scachetti ?
1982 A Lodigiani Diego
1982 A Brignoni
1983 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1983 A1 Ferrari Piercarlo
1983 A1 Fona Giulio
1983 A1 Belli Aldo
1983 A1 Rollino Fabrizio
1983 A1 Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
1984 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1984 A1 Asperi Paolo
1984 A1 Mariotti Massimo
1984 A1 Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
1984 A1 Dal Lago Stefano
1984 A1 Ghibaudi Silvio
1984 A1 Colamaria Tommaso
1984 A1 Lodigiani Diego
1984 A1 Rollino Fabrizio
1984 A1 Ferrari Piercarlo
1984 Cers Cup Givoni Piergiorgio
1984 Cers Cup Asperi Paolo
1984 Cers Cup Mariotti Massimo
1984 Cers Cup Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
1984 Cers Cup Dal Lago Stefano
1984 Cers Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1984 Cers Cup Rollino Fabrizio
1984 Cers Cup Ferrari Piercarlo
1984 Cers Cup Lodigiani Diego
1985 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1985 A1 Ricci Alessandro
1985 A1 Asperi Paolo
1985 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1985 A1 Marzella Giuseppe
1985 A1 Mariotti Massimo
1985 A1 Dal Lago Stefano
1985 A1 Colamaria Tommaso
1985 A1 Cardoso Jaime
1985 A1 Ferrari Piercarlo
1985 A1 Lodigiani Diego
1985 A1 Osenga Fabrizio
1985 Cers Cup Ricci Alessandro
1985 Cers Cup Givoni Piergiorgio
1985 Cers Cup Mariotti Massimo
1985 Cers Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1985 Cers Cup Dal Lago Stefano
1985 Cers Cup Cardoso Jaime
1985 Cers Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1985 Cers Cup Lodigiani Diego
1985 Cers Cup Ferrari Piercarlo
1985 Cers Cup Osenga Fabrizio
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Givoni Piergiorgio
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Battistella Beniamino
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Bernardini Enrico
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Mariotti Massimo
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Dal Lago Stefano
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Colamaria Tommaso
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Osenga Fabrizio
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Rollino Fabrizio
1986 A1 Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1986 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1986 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1986 A1 Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1986 A1 Dal Lago Stefano
1986 A1 Mariotti Massimo
1986 A1 Colamaria Tommaso
1986 A1 Ferrari Piercarlo
1986 A1 Rollino Fabrizio
1986 A1 Ferrari Mario
1986 A1 Osenga Fabrizio
1986 A1 Bernardini Enrico
1986 European League Piemontesi Jean-baptiste
1986 European League Givoni Piergiorgio
1986 European League Bernardini Enrico
1986 European League Dal Lago Stefano
1986 European League Colamaria Tommaso
1986 European League Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1986 European League Mariotti Massimo
1986 European League Rollino Fabrizio
1987 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1987 A1 Parasucco Livio
1987 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1987 A1 Amato Francesco
1987 A1 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1987 A1 Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1987 A1 Dal Lago Stefano
1987 A1 Bernardini Enrico
1987 A1 Colamaria Tommaso
1987 A1 Ferrari Mario
1987 Coppa Italia Givoni Piergiorgio
1987 Coppa Italia Parasucco Livio
1987 Coppa Italia Battistella Beniamino
1987 Coppa Italia Amato Francesco
1987 Coppa Italia Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1987 Coppa Italia Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1987 Coppa Italia Dal Lago Stefano
1987 Coppa Italia Bernardini Enrico
1987 Coppa Italia Colamaria Tommaso
1987 Coppa Italia Ferrari Mario
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Parasucco Livio
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Bernardini Enrico
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Dal Lago Stefano
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Amato Francesco
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1987 Int Tourn Novara Hugo Vitor
1987 Int Tourn Novara Bernardini Enrico
1988 A1 Parasucco Livio
1988 A1 Cardoso Jaime
1988 A1 Amato Francesco
1988 A1 Hugo Vitor
1988 A1 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1988 A1 Bernardini Enrico
1988 A1 Dal Lago Stefano
1988 A1 Colamaria Tommaso
1988 A1 Osenga Fabrizio
1988 Coppa Italia Parasucco Livio
1988 Coppa Italia Cardoso Jaime
1988 Coppa Italia Hugo Vitor
1988 Coppa Italia Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1988 Coppa Italia Bernardini Enrico
1988 Coppa Italia Dal Lago Stefano
1988 Coppa Italia Amato Francesco
1988 Coppa Italia Colamaria Tommaso
1988 Coppa Italia Osenga Fabrizio
1988 European League Parasucco Livio
1988 European League Hugo Vitor
1988 European League Colamaria Tommaso
1988 European League Dal Lago Stefano
1988 European League Bernardini Enrico
1988 European League Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1988 European League Amato Francesco
1989 A1 Parasucco Livio
1989 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1989 A1 Livramento Antonio
1989 A1 Amato Francesco
1989 A1 Crudelli Roberto
1989 A1 Chiarelo Fabio
1989 A1 Bernardini Enrico
1989 A1 Dal Lago Stefano
1989 A1 Nunes Fernando Luis
1989 A1 Rampazzo Andrea
1989 A1 Mazzoni Sergio
1989 A1 Rolllino Fabrizio
1989 A1 Osenga Massimo
1989 European League Parasucco Livio
1989 European League Bernardini Enrico
1989 European League Nunes Fernando Luis
1989 European League Amato Francesco
1989 European League Chiarelo Fabio
1989 European League Rolllino Fabrizio
1989 Nations Cup Turchetto Stefano
1989 Nations Cup Givoni Piergiorgio
1989 Nations Cup Livramento Antonio
1989 Nations Cup Bernardini Enrico
1989 Nations Cup Amato Francesco
1989 Nations Cup Nunes Fernando Luis
1989 Nations Cup Crudeli Roberto
1989 Nations Cup Chiarelo Fabio
1989 Nations Cup Benelli
1989 Nations Cup Osenga Massimo
1989 Nations Cup Rollino Fabrizio
1990 A1 Turchetto Stefano
1990 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1990 A1 Massari Gianbattista
1990 A1 Amato Francesco
1990 A1 Nunes Fernando Luis
1990 A1 Bernardini Enrico
1990 A1 Milani Alessandro
1990 A1 Crudeli Roberto
1990 A1 Chiarelo Fabio
1990 A1 Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1991 A1 Givoni Piergiorgio
1991 A1 Coppola Gionata
1991 A1 Ario Claudio
1991 A1 Cardoso Jaime
1991 A1 Nunes Fernando Luis
1991 A1 Chiarelo Fabio
1991 A1 Crudeli Roberto
1991 A1 Amato Francesco
1991 A1 Rollino Fabrizio
1991 A1 Bernardini Enrico
1991 A1 Marzella Giuseppe
1991 European Cup Winners Cup Coppola Gionata
1991 European Cup Winners Cup Chiarelo Fabio
1991 European Cup Winners Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1991 European Cup Winners Cup Amato Francesco
1991 European Cup Winners Cup Nunes Fernando Luis
1991 European Cup Winners Cup Crudeli Roberto
1991 European Cup Winners Cup Bernardini Enrico
1992 Cers Cup Parasucco Livio
1992 Cers Cup Givoni Piergiorgio
1992 Cers Cup Cairo Valdivia Alejandro Raul
1992 Cers Cup Rigo Dario
1992 Cers Cup Amato Francesco
1992 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
1992 Cers Cup Bernardini Enrico
1992 Cers Cup Rodriguez (filho) Osvaldo
1992 Cers Cup Biancucci Raffaelle
1992 Cers Cup Ferrari Mario
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Parasucco Livio
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Givoni Piergiorgio
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Crudeli Roberto
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Mariotti Enrico
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Procida
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Giolito
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Amato Francesco
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Bernardini Enrico
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Gazzoli Andrea
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Mariotti Massimo
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Marcon Eros
1993 Cers Cup Parasucco Livio
1993 Cers Cup Cunegatti Massimo
1993 Cers Cup Innocenti Giovanni
1993 Cers Cup Amato Francesco
1993 Cers Cup Mariotti Enrico
1993 Cers Cup Bernardini Enrico
1993 Cers Cup Mariotti Massimo
1993 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
1994 A1 Innocenti Giovanni
1994 European League Cunegatti Massimo
1994 European League Amato Francesco
1994 European League Mariotti Massimo
1994 European League Crudeli Roberto
1994 European League Bernardini Enrico
1994 European League Cairo Valdivia Alejandro Raul
1994 European League Mariotti Enrico
1995 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1995 Eurohockey Cunegatti Massimo
1995 Eurohockey Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1995 Eurohockey Amato Francesco
1995 Eurohockey Mariotti Enrico
1995 Eurohockey Bernardini Enrico
1995 Eurohockey Orlandi Alberto
1995 European League Cunegatti Massimo
1995 European League Battistella Beniamino
1995 European League Crudeli Roberto
1995 European League Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1995 European League Bernardini Enrico
1995 European League Cairo Valdivia Alejandro Raul
1995 European League Mariotti Enrico
1995 European League Orlandi Alberto
1995 European League Mariotti Massimo
1995 European League Amato Francesco
1996 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1997 European League Bernardini Enrico
1997 European League Rigo Dario
1997 European League Michielon Alberto
1997 European League Orlandi Alberto
1997 European League Amato Francesco
1997 European League Cunegatti Massimo
1997 European League Michielon Alessandro
1998 European League Orlandi Alberto
1998 European League Michielon Alessandro
1998 European League Michielon Alberto
1998 European League Rigo Dario
1998 European League Bernardini Enrico
1998 European League Michielon Alessandro
1999 A1 Cunegatti Massimo
1999 A1 Michielon Alessandro
1999 A1 Orlandi Alberto
1999 A1 Michielon Alberto
1999 A1 Lobasso Girolamo
1999 A1 Bernardini Enrico
1999 A1 Gonella Castro Osvaldo
1999 A1 Piscitelli Antonio
1999 European League Cunegatti Massimo
1999 European League Orlandi Alberto
1999 European League Michielon Alberto
1999 European League Michielon Alessandro
1999 European League Bernardini Enrico
1999 European League Gonella Castro Osvaldo
1999 European League Piscitelli Antonio
1999 European League Lobasso Girolamo
2000 A1 Cunegatti Massimo
2000 A1 Michielon Alessandro
2000 A1 Monteforte Enea
2000 A1 Orlandi Alberto
2000 A1 Busquets De La Vega David
2000 A1 Tataranni Massimo
2000 A1 Michielon Alberto
2000 A1 Cerutti Alessandro
2000 A1 Piscitelli Antonio
2000 A1 Galli Filippo
2000 European League Cunegatti Massimo
2000 European League Orlandi Alberto
2000 European League Michielon Alberto
2000 European League Michielon Alessandro
2000 European League Busquets De La Vega David
2000 European League Tataranni Massimo
2000 European League Piscitelli Antonio
2000 European League Monteforte Enea
2003 A1 Ortogni Andrea
2003 A1 Amato Francesco
2003 A1 Perin Andrea
2003 A1 Lopez Chimino Marcelo Alejandro
2003 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2003 A1 Pellice Franco
2003 A1 Battistella Claudio
2003 A1 Bellotti Daniele
2003 A1 Rialdi Vincenzo
2004 A1 Ortogni Andrea
2004 A1 Pellice Franco
2004 A1 Garay Fernando Alfredo
2004 A1 Mastropierro Fabrizio
2004 A1 Fili Gerardo Jose
2004 A1 Abalos Esteban
2004 A1 Olivi Marcos
2004 A1 Scanio Federico
2004 A1 Battistella Claudio
2004 A1 Bellotti Daniele
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Mastropierro Fabrizio
2005 A1 Mastropierro Fabrizio
2005 A1 Brescia Ariel
2005 A1 Molina Sebastian Ernesto
2005 A1 Abalos Esteban
2005 A1 Garay Fernando Alfredo
2005 A1 Scanio Federico
2005 A1 Fili Gerardo Jose
2005 A1 Abalos Emanuel
2005 A1 Pellice Franco
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Abalos Esteban
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Mastropierro Fabrizio
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Pellice Franco
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Garay Fernando Alfredo
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Fli Gerardo
2005 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Pellice Franco
2005 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Abalos Emanuel
2005 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Abalos Esteban
2005 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Mastropierro Fabrizio
2006 A1 Monteforte Enea
2006 A1 Dolce Francesco
2006 A1 Karam Alan Feres
2006 A1 Pellice Franco
2006 A1 Amato Samuel
2006 A1 Medina Oliva Javier
2006 A1 Costanzo Davide
2006 A1 Piscitelli Antonio
2006 A1 - Play-off Dolce Francesco
2006 A1 - Play-off Karam Alan Feres
2006 A1 - Play-off Monteforte Enea
2006 Cers Cup Karam Alan Feres
2006 Coppa Italia Karam Alan Feres
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Motaran Davide
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Boogers Lowie
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Karam Alan Feres
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Medina Oliva Javier
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Hinojal Morera Frederico
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Desponds Jerome
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Pellice Franco
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Amato Samuel
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Costanzo Davide
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Dolce Francesco
2006 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Dolce Francesco
2006 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Monteforte Enea
2006 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Pellice Franco
2007 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Amato Francesco
2007 Cers Cup Puzzella Arregui Mauro
2007 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Monteforte Enea
2007 A1 Karam Alan Feres
2007 A1 Motaran Davide
2007 A1 Karam Alan Feres
2007 A1 Monteforte Enea
2007 A1 Amato Francesco
2007 A1 Desponds Jerome
2007 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2007 A1 Arlone Pietro
2007 A1 - Play-off Karam Alan Feres
2007 A1 - Play-off Desponds Jerome
2007 A1 - Play-off Monteforte Enea
2007 A1 - Play-off Crudeli Roberto
2007 A1 - Play-off Motaran Davide
2007 Cers Cup Motaran Davide
2007 Cers Cup Karam Alan Feres
2007 Cers Cup Monteforte Enea
2007 Cers Cup Amato Francesco
2007 Cers Cup Desponds Jerome
2007 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
2007 Cers Cup Arlone Pietro
2007 Cers Cup Karam Alan Feres
2007 Coppa Italia Karam Alan Feres
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Amato Francesco
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Desponds Jerome
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Motaran Davide
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Monteforte Enea
2007 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Motaran Davide
2008 A1 Motaran Simone
2008 A1 Rodriguez Diaz Ricardo Emanuel
2008 A1 Flores Castro Mariano Alejandro
2008 A1 Mastropierro Fabrizio
2008 A1 Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2008 A1 Montigel Fernando
2008 A1 Brusa Matteo
2008 A1 Collalti Lorenzo
2008 A1 - Play-off Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2008 A1 - Play-off Rodriguez Diaz Ricardo Emanuel
2008 A1 - Play-off Montigel Fernando
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Rodriguez Diaz Ricardo Emanuel
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Mastropierro Fabrizio
2009 A1 Romero Ariel
2009 A1 Mastropierro Fabrizio
2009 A1 Pellice Franco
2009 A1 Lombino Valentino
2009 A1 Montigel Fernando
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Romero Ariel
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Lombino Franco
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Mastropierro Fabrizio
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Montigel Fernando
2013 A1 Nicoletti Eddy
2013 A1 Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2013 A1 Gonzalez Ferrer Pablo Agustin
2013 A1 Rodriguez Figueroa Mario Federico
2013 A1 Brusa Matteo
2013 A1 Mastropierro Fabrizio
2013 A1 Rodriguez Diaz Ricardo Emanuel
2017 A2 Brusa Matteo
2017 A2 Ferrari Oscar
2017 A2 Macini David
2017 A2 Ceresa Matteo
2017 A2 Mele Riccardo
2017 A2 Ceresa Federico
2017 A2 Campanati Paolo
2018 A2 Monteforte Enea
2018 A2 Ferrari Oscar
2018 A2 Mele Riccardo
2018 A2 Francazio Amleto
2018 A2 Brusa Matteo
2018 A2 Orso Tiziano
2018 A2 Marcon Diego