back to search

Players for team: Hc Monza

Year Competition Name First Name
1933 A Colombo
1933 A Radaelli Gianni
1933 A Riva Ezio
1933 A Bosis ?
1933 A Kullmann Luigi
1933 A Fossati Federico
1933 A Colzani Ermanno
1933 A Mauri Ambrogio
1935 A Bianchi Michele
1935 A Kullmann Luigi
1935 A Arnaboldi Umberto
1935 A Gatti ?
1935 A Mauri Ambrogio
1935 A Castoldi Giuseppe
1935 A Castoldi Luigi
1936 A Kullmann Luigi
1936 A Massironi Mario
1936 A Colombo Massimo
1938 A Massironi Mario
1938 A Haver Dante
1938 A Kullmann Luigi
1938 A Vigano Augusto
1938 A Colombo
1938 A Ghezzi
1938 A Manni
1939 A Massironi Mario
1939 A Arnaboldi Umberto
1939 A Mazzucchello
1939 A Castaldi
1939 A Kullmann Luigi
1939 A Colombo
1940 A Massironi Mario
1940 A Colombo (1)
1940 A Castoldi Giuseppe
1940 A Kullmann Luigi
1940 A Colombo (3)
1940 A Canfalonieri
1940 A Mazzuccelli
1942 A Kullmann Luigi
1942 A Galbiatti
1942 A Chezzi
1942 A Marzucchelli
1942 A Maioli
1942 A Fossati ?
1942 A Castoldi Giuseppe
1946 Nations Cup Massironi Mario
1946 Nations Cup Arnaboldi Umberto
1946 Nations Cup Kullmann Luigi
1946 Nations Cup Castoldi Giuseppe
1946 Nations Cup Gelmini (i) Aldo
1946 Nations Cup Castoldi Luigi
1947 A Massironi Mario
1947 A Arnaboldi Umberto
1947 A Gallarini Giancarlo
1947 A Kullmann Luigi
1947 A Gelmini (i) Aldo
1947 A Zaffaroni Alberto
1947 A Fossati ?
1947 Nations Cup Massironi Mario
1947 Nations Cup Zorloni Orazio
1947 Nations Cup Castoldi Giuseppe
1947 Nations Cup Castoldi Luigi
1947 Nations Cup Bettini Giovanni
1947 Nations Cup Gelmini (i) Aldo
1947 Nations Cup Kullmann Luigi
1947 Nations Cup Zaffaroni Alberto
1947 Nations Cup Arnaboldi Umberto
1950 A Gatti ?
1950 A Massironi Mario
1950 A Arnaboldi Umberto
1950 A Morello Sergio
1950 A Gelmini (i) Aldo
1950 A Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1950 A Bettini Giovanni
1950 A Castoldi Luigi
1950 Fred Renkewitz Cup Gatti ?
1950 Fred Renkewitz Cup Torre Lucio
1950 Fred Renkewitz Cup Castoldi Luigi
1951 A Bolis Bruno
1951 A Gatti ?
1951 A Arnaboldi Umberto
1951 A Morello Sergio
1951 A Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1951 A Gelmini (i) Aldo
1951 A Levati Emilio
1951 A Zaffaroni Alberto
1952 A Gelmini (i) Aldo
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Bolis Bruno
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Arnaboldi Umberto
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Morello Sergio
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Gelmini (i) Aldo
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Zaffaroni Alberto
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Levati Emilio
1952 International Tourn Lausanne Bettini Giovanni
1953 A Bolis Bruno
1953 A Zorloni Orazio
1953 A Arnaboldi Umberto
1953 A Gelmini (i) Aldo
1953 A Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1953 A Pennati Gianni
1953 A Levati Emilio
1953 A Patrini Antonio
1953 A Zaffaroni Alberto
1953 International Tournament Montreux Bolis Bruno
1953 International Tournament Montreux Gelmini (i) Aldo
1953 International Tournament Montreux Arnaboldi Umberto
1953 International Tournament Montreux Morello Sergio
1953 International Tournament Montreux Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1953 International Tournament Montreux Zaffaroni Alberto
1955 A Bolis Bruno
1955 A Beretta
1955 A Villa Vincenzo
1955 A Zaffaroni Alberto
1955 A Levati Emilio
1955 A Castoldi Luigi
1955 A Arnaboldi Umberto
1956 A Bolis Bruno
1956 A Bosisio Cesare
1956 A Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1956 A Gelmini (i) Aldo
1956 A Penatti Gianni
1956 A Levati Emilio
1956 A Villa Vincenzo
1956 A Zaffaroni Alberto
1956 A Gatti ?
1958 A Bolis Bruno
1958 A Beretta
1958 A Benolli
1958 A Levati Emilio
1958 A Gelmini (ii) Maurizio
1958 A Sisio
1958 A Castoldi Luigi
1961 A Bolis Bruno
1961 A Motta
1961 A Villa Vincenzo
1961 A Bosisio Cesare
1961 A Gelmini Maurizio
1961 A Levati Emilio
1961 A Bortolini Gualtiero
1961 A Pennati Gianni
1961 A Pessina Giuseppe
1962 A Gelmini Maurizio
1962 A Bosisio Cesare
1962 A Bortolini Gualtiero
1962 A Levati Emilio
1962 Int Tourn Lourenco Marques Motta
1962 Int Tourn Lourenco Marques Bortolini Gualtiero
1962 Int Tourn Lourenco Marques Villa Vincenzo
1962 Int Tourn Lourenco Marques Bosisio Cesare
1962 Int Tourn Lourenco Marques Buzuluzo
1962 Int Tourn Lourenco Marques Maiocchi Filippo
1963 A Bosisio Cesare
1963 A Bortolini Gualtiero
1963 A Pessina Giuseppe
1964 A Levati Emilio
1964 A Maiocchi Filippo
1964 A Bortolini Gualtiero
1964 A Bosisio Cesare
1965 A Piazza
1965 A Motta Giampaolo
1965 A Bortolini Gualtiero
1965 A Levati Emilio
1965 A Bosisio Cesare
1965 A Maiocchi Filippo
1965 A Pessina Giuseppe
1965 A Villa Vincenzo
1965 A Amati
1965 A Bolis Bruno
1966 A1 Piazza
1966 A1 Motta
1966 A1 Bortolini Gualtiero
1966 A1 Villa Vincenzo
1966 A1 Maiocchi Filippo
1966 A1 Pessina Giuseppe
1966 A1 Franchi Sergio
1966 A1 Levati Emilio
1966 A1 Bosisio Cesare
1966 A1 Consiglio ?
1966 European League Piazza
1966 European League Motta
1966 European League Bosisio Cesare
1966 European League Maiocchi Filippo
1966 European League Pessina Giuseppe
1966 European League Bortolini Gualtiero
1966 European League Levati Emilio
1966 European League Villa Vincenzo
1967 A1 Bortolini Gualtiero
1967 A1 Piazza
1967 A1 Patrini
1967 A1 Maiocchi Filippo
1967 A1 Pessina Giuseppe
1967 A1 Bortolini Gualtiero
1967 A1 Crotti Ernesto
1967 A1 Villa Vincenzo
1967 A1 Franchi Sergio
1967 European League Piazza
1967 European League Patrini Antonio
1967 European League Bortolini Gualtiero
1967 European League Pessina Giuseppe
1967 European League Maiocchi Filippo
1967 European League Crotti Ernesto
1967 European League Villa Vincenzo
1967 European League Franchi Sergio
1967 European League Bosisio Cesare
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Piazza Lello
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Villa Marco
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Bosisio Cesare
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Maiocchi Filippo
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Consiglio Bruno
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Pessina Giuseppe
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Bortolini Gualtiero
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Levati Emilio
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Franchi Sergio
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Patrini Antonio
1967 Int Tourn Herne Bay Bolis Bruno
1968 A1 Patrini Antonio
1968 A1 Cazzaniga Marzio
1968 A1 Franchi Sergio
1968 A1 Bosisio Cesare
1968 A1 Villa Vincenzo
1968 A1 Bortolini Gualtiero
1968 A1 Campana Felice
1968 A1 Amati
1968 A1 Arbizzoni
1968 A1 Busnengo
1969 A1 Amati
1969 A1 Arbizzoni
1969 A1 Busnengo
1969 A1 Bosisio Cesare
1969 A1 Patrini Antonio
1969 A1 Cazzaniga Marzio
1969 A1 Bortolini Gualtiero
1969 A1 Campana Felice
1969 A1 Franchi Sergio
1969 A1 Villa Vincenzo
1969 European League Cazzaniga Marzio
1969 European League Bosisio Cesare
1969 European League Maiocchi Filippo
1969 European League Franchi Sergio
1969 European League Campana Felice
1969 European League Galloni Mario
1969 European League Brambilla Enzo
1969 European League Magni Alessandro
1969 European League Patrini Antonio
1969 European League Amati
1973 A1 Franchi Sergio
1974 A1 Citterio Gian Enrico
1974 A1 Casiraghi Antonio
1974 A1 Campana
1974 A1 Villani Fabrizio
1974 A1 Fossati
1974 A1 Busnengo
1974 A1 Sormani
1974 A1 Mori ?
1974 A1 Citterio Roberto
1974 A1 Monesi
1975 A1 Citterio Gian Enrico
1975 A1 Casiraghi Antonio
1975 A1 De Bleecker Alain
1975 A1 Villani Fabrizio
1975 A1 Celloni
1975 A1 Amati
1975 A1 Scurati
1975 A1 Monesi
1976 A Citterio Gian Enrico
1976 A Biava Adriano
1976 A Motta
1976 A Campana
1976 A Casiraghi Antonio
1976 A De Bleecker Alain
1976 A Villani Fabrizio
1976 A Fossati
1976 A Sormani
1976 A Caprotti
1976 A Citterio Roberto
1979 A Calloni Guido
1979 A Villani Fabrizio
1980 A Citterio Gian Enrico
1980 A Citterio Roberto
1980 A Casiraghi Antonio
1980 A Calloni Guido
1980 A Villani Fabrizio
1980 A Pardini Riccardo
1980 A Franchi Sergio
1980 A Biava Adriano
1981 A Citterio Gian Enrico
1981 A Rucco G
1981 A Biava Adriano
1981 A Calloni Guido
1981 A Citterio Roberto
1981 A Pardini Riccardo
1981 A Villani Fabrizio
1981 A Casiraghi Antonio
1981 A Rucco Renato
1982 A Casiraghi ?
1982 A Citterio Gian Enrico
1982 A Biava Adriano
1982 A Casiraghi Antonio
1982 A Franchi Sergio
1982 A Pardini Riccardo
1982 A Villani Fabrizio
1982 A Merenda
1982 A Rucco G
1982 A Serra Alexandre
1982 A Citterio Roberto
1982 Cers Cup Citterio Gian Enrico
1982 Cers Cup Biava Adriano
1982 Cers Cup Serra Alexandre
1982 Cers Cup Villani Fabrizio
1982 Cers Cup Pardini Riccardo
1982 Cers Cup Citterio Roberto
1982 Cers Cup Franchi Sergio
1982 Cers Cup Casiraghi Antonio
1983 A1 Citterio Gian Enrico
1983 A1 Biava Adriano
1983 A1 Passero Sergio
1983 A1 Velasco Francisco
1983 A1 Casiraghi Antonio
1983 A1 Righi Maurizio
1983 A1 Pardini Riccardo
1983 A1 Villani Fabrizio
1983 A1 Serra Alexandre
1983 A1 Citterio Roberto
1983 A1 Valenti Lirio
1983 A1 Frangini Gino
1983 A1 Picozzi Massimo
1984 A1 Citterio Gian Enrico
1984 A1 Passero Sergio
1984 A1 Marzella Giuseppe
1984 A1 Marzella Giuseppe
1984 A1 Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1984 A1 Barsi Alessandro
1984 A1 Serra Alexandre
1984 A1 Righi Maurizio
1984 A1 Villani Fabrizio
1984 A1 Nelli Giuseppe
1984 A1 Sari Marco
1984 A1 Casiraghi Antonio
1984 A1 Rucco Giogio
1984 Coppa Italia Citterio Gian Enrico
1984 Coppa Italia Passero Sergio
1984 Coppa Italia Massari Gianbattista
1984 Coppa Italia Nelli Giuseppe
1984 Coppa Italia Villani Fabrizio
1984 Coppa Italia Sari Marco
1984 Coppa Italia Barsi Alessandro
1984 Coppa Italia Caricato Giuseppe
1984 Coppa Italia Casiraghi Antonio
1984 Coppa Italia Righi Maurizio
1984 Coppa Italia Marzella Giuseppe
1984 Coppa Italia Rucco Giorgio
1984 Coppa Italia Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1984 Coppa Italia Cesana Antonio
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Citterio Gian Enrico
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Baffelli Pierangelo
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Passero Sergio
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Franchi Sergio
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Villani Fabrizio
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Barsi Alessandro
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Nelli Giuseppe
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Sari Marco
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Cesana Antonio
1985 A1 Baffelli Pierangelo
1985 A1 Passero Sergio
1985 A1 Franchi Sergio
1985 A1 Barsi Alessandro
1985 A1 Villani Fabrizio
1985 A1 Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1985 A1 Cesana Antonio
1985 A1 Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
1985 A1 Sari Marco
1985 A1 Nelli Giuseppe
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Citterio Gian Enrico
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Barsi Alessandro
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Cesana Antonio
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Villani Fabrizio
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Nelli Giuseppe
1986 A1 Caricato Antonio
1986 A1 Cesana Antonio
1986 A1 Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1986 A1 Luz Sahar Jorge Alfredo
1986 A1 Villani Fabrizio
1986 A1 Rucco Renato
1986 A1 Citterio Gian Enrico
1986 A1 Citterio Roberto
1986 A1 Molteni Giuseppe
1986 A1 Bavestrello Luis
1986 A1 Martinazzo Jose
1986 A1 Boso Paolo
1986 A1 Armano Mauro
1986 A1 Carzaniga Filippo
1987 A1 Garvey Ramirez Luis
1987 A1 Mariotti Massimo
1987 A1 Calloni Guido
1987 A1 Garriga Llavina Josep
1987 A1 Villani Fabrizio
1987 A1 Borrini Roberto
1988 A1 Santos Vitor Manuel Nogueira
1988 A1 Marzella Giuseppe
1988 A1 Calloni Guido
1988 A1 Duque Mauricio Barbosa
1988 A1 Citterio Roberto
1988 A1 Borrini Roberto
1988 A1 Rucco Renato
1988 Coppa Italia Santos Vitor Manuel Nogueira
1989 A1 Paghi Federico
1989 A1 Rotolo Alfonso
1989 A1 Massari Gianbattista
1989 A1 Marzella Giuseppe
1989 A1 Mariotti Massimo
1989 A1 Mariotti Enrico
1989 A1 Santos Vitor Manuel Nogueira
1989 A1 Amato Francesco
1989 A1 Carda Torner Santi
1989 A1 Marrone Lucio
1989 A1 - Play-off Santos Vitor Manuel Nogueira
1989 Cers Cup Rotolo Alfonso
1989 Cers Cup Santos Vitor Manuel Nogueira
1989 Cers Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1989 Cers Cup Mariotti Enrico
1989 Cers Cup Mariotti Massimo
1989 Cers Cup Marrone Lucio
1989 Cers Cup Carda Torner Santi
1989 Cers Cup Paghi Federico
1989 Cers Cup Amato Francesco
1989 Coppa Italia Santos Vitor Manuel Nogueira
1990 A1 Frasca Antonio
1990 A1 Cantero Gustavo
1990 A1 Vianna Daniel
1990 A1 Cascella Giacomo
1990 A1 Lodigiani Diego
1990 A1 Poli Michele