back to search

Players for team: Hc Forte Dei Marmi

Year Competition Name First Name
1976 A Nardini
1976 A Checchi Agostino
1976 A Luisi
1976 A Baldini
1976 A Consigli
1976 A Barsi Alessandro
1976 A Stagi Luciano
1976 A Bresciani
1976 A Da Costa Fernando
1978 A Rieri
1978 A Nardini
1978 A Checchi Agostino
1978 A Baldini
1978 A Consigli
1978 A Barsi Alessandro
1978 A Stagi Luciano
1979 A Cona
1980 A Ricci
1980 A Cupisti Alessandro
1980 A Checchi Agostino
1980 A Checchi R
1980 A Luisi Massimiliano
1980 A Crudeli Roberto
1980 A Tazzioli Luca
1980 A Coria Carlos Osman
1980 A Barsi Alessandro
1980 A Stagi Luciano
1981 A Ricci Alessandro
1981 A Maggi ?
1981 A Checchi Agostino
1981 A Coria Carlos Osman
1981 A Barsi Alessandro
1981 A Stagi Luciano
1981 A Tazzioli Luca
1981 A Crudeli Roberto
1982 A Ricci Alessandro
1982 A Silvi
1982 A Campodoli
1982 A Tazzioli Luca
1982 A Chalupa Carlos
1982 A Pietrini Adriano
1982 A Stagi Luciano
1982 A Galiotti
1983 A1 Moreta Carlos
1983 A1 Crudeli Roberto
1984 A1 Moreta Carlos
1984 A1 Galiotti
1984 A1 Crudeli Roberto
1984 A1 Checchi Agostino
1984 A1 Stagi Luciano
1984 A1 Lepore Tonino
1985 A1 Cupisti Alessandro
1985 A1 Luisi Walter
1985 A1 Moreta Raul
1985 A1 Crudeli Roberto
1985 A1 Jaime Nelson
1985 A1 Lepore Tonino
1985 A1 Cinquini Mauro
1985 A1 Bertonelli
1985 A1 Luisi Massimiliano
1985 A1 Appolloni Ettore
1985 A1 Moreta Carlos
1985 A1 Francesconi
1986 A1 Cupisti Alessandro
1986 A1 Ricci Alessandro
1986 A1 Jaime Nelson
1986 A1 Moreta Carlos
1986 A1 Moreta Raul
1986 A1 Lepore Tonino
1986 A1 Mazzuoli Nicola
1986 A1 Cinquini Mauro
1986 A1 Luisi Massimiliano
1986 A1 Appolloni Ettore
1986 A1 Bacci Federico
1986 A1 Federigi Mario
1986 Cers Cup Cupisti Alessandro
1986 Cers Cup Ricci Alessandro
1986 Cers Cup Federigi Pierantonio
1986 Cers Cup Luisi Valter
1986 Cers Cup Moreta Raul
1986 Cers Cup Lepore Tonino
1986 Cers Cup Moreta Carlos
1986 Cers Cup Mazzuoli Nicola
1986 Cers Cup Luisi Massimiliano
1986 Cers Cup Cinquini Mauro
1986 Cers Cup Appolloni Ettore
1986 Cers Cup Biagi Andrea
1986 Cers Cup Bacci Federico
1986 Cers Cup Federigi Mario
1987 A1 Valverde Hernandez Jorge
1987 A1 Mazzuoli Nicola
1987 A1 Moreta Raul
1987 A1 Luisi Massimiliano
1987 A1 Cinquini Mauro
1987 A1 Giovannoni Alessandro
1987 A1 Bacci Federico
1988 A1 Valverde Hernandez Jorge
1988 A1 Almas Luis Miguel
1988 A1 Appolloni Ettore
1988 A1 Mazzuoli Nicola
1988 A1 Giovannoni Alessandro
1988 A1 Massimiliano Luisi
1988 A1 Biagi Federico
1988 A1 Bacci Federico
1988 A1 Bacci Alessandro
1989 A2 Gonella Osvaldo
1989 A2 Valverde Hernandez Jorge
1989 A2 Valverde Hernandez Jorge
1989 A2 Mazzuoli Nicola
1989 A2 Zanfi Ivano
1990 A1 Moreta Raul
1990 A1 Gonella Osvaldo
1990 A1 Bresciani Pierluigi
1990 A1 Gazzoli Andrea
1990 A1 Ladini Massimiano
1999 A1 Salinas Ruben Maximiliano
1999 A1 Polacci Nicola
1999 A1 Vecoli Gionata
1999 A1 Santucci Daniele
1999 A1 Biagiotti Alessandro
1999 A1 Bonanni Daniele
1999 A1 Stagi Federico
2003 A1 Prado Guillermo
2003 A1 Videla Mauricio
2003 A1 Mattugini Alberto
2003 A1 Polacci Nicola
2003 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2003 A1 Santucci Daniele
2003 A1 Daprato Rossano
2003 A1 Stagi Federico
2004 A1 Montivero Martin
2004 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2004 A1 Goransky Perez Ariel
2004 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2004 A1 Polacci Nicola
2004 A1 Molina Patricio
2004 A1 Camporeggi Stefano
2004 A1 Bacci Alberto
2005 A1 Garcia Landa Jose Manuel
2005 A1 Babick Unac Guillermo
2005 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2005 A1 Bamondi Juan Carlos
2005 A1 Santucci Daniele
2005 A1 Polacci Nicola
2005 A1 Carrion Federico Tadeo
2005 A1 Mattugini Alberto
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Camporeggi Stefano
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Camporeggi Stefano
2008 A1 Rosselot Lopez Leandro
2008 A1 Vega Eduardo
2008 A1 Babick Unac Guillermo
2008 A1 De Rinaldis Francesco
2008 A1 Liberalon Marco
2008 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2008 A1 Ginestar Benavidez Martin Roberto
2008 A1 Belle Daniele
2008 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2008 A1 Polacci Nicola
2008 A1 Camporeggi Stefano
2008 A1 Giorgi Matteo
2008 A1 Babick Unac Guillermo
2008 A1 Bacci Alberto
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Ginestar Benavidez Martin Roberto
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Vega Eduardo
2009 A1 Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2009 A1 Belle Daniele
2009 A1 Polacci Nicola
2009 A1 Liberalon Marco
2009 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2009 A1 Pasto Barella Xavier
2009 A1 Santucci Daniele
2009 A1 De Rinaldis Francesco
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Santucci Daniele
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Pasto Barella Xavier
2010 A1 Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2010 A1 Pelicano Plaza Raul
2010 A1 Pagnini Marco
2010 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2010 A1 Belle Daniele
2010 A1 Giorgi Matteo
2010 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2010 A1 Dal Zotto Andrea
2011 A1 Molina Portugal Roger
2011 A1 Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2011 A1 Videla Mauricio
2011 A1 Belle Daniele
2011 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2011 A1 Maggi Roberto
2011 A1 Angelini Cosimo
2011 A1 Barsi Leonardo
2011 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2011 A1 Ceragioli Gionata
2011 A1 Deri Lorenzo
2011 A1 Giorgi Matteo
2011 A1 Leonetti Tiziano
2011 A1 Nardini Massimiliano
2011 A1 Reppa Adriano
2012 A1 Jimenez Alvaro Borja
2012 A1 Cancela Moll Pablo
2012 A1 Videla Mauricio
2012 A1 Belle Daniele
2012 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2012 A1 Stagi Federico
2012 A1 Angelini Cosimo
2012 A1 Bonanni Daniele
2012 A1 Giorgi Matteo
2012 A1 Leonetti Tiziano
2012 Cers Cup Stagi Federico
2012 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
2012 Cers Cup Luisi Valter
2012 Cers Cup Cancela Moll Pablo
2012 Cers Cup Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2012 Cers Cup Videla Mauricio
2012 Cers Cup Matteo Giorgi
2012 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
2012 Cers Cup Leonetti Tiziano
2012 Cers Cup Belle Daniele
2012 Cers Cup Ballestero German
2012 Cers Cup Giorgi Matteo
2012 Cers Cup Angelini Cosimo
2013 A1 Stagi Federico
2013 A1 Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2013 A1 Cancela Moll Pablo
2013 A1 Babick Unac Guillermo
2013 A1 Mariotti Enrico
2013 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2013 A1 Verona Alessandro
2013 A1 Rossi Francesco
2013 Cers Cup Stagi Federico
2013 Cers Cup Angelini Cosimo
2013 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
2013 Cers Cup Babick Unac Guillermo
2013 Cers Cup Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2013 Cers Cup Mariotti Enrico
2013 Cers Cup Verona Alessandro
2013 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
2013 Cers Cup Rossi Francesco
2013 Cers Cup Cancela Moll Pablo
2013 Cers Cup Bonanni Daniele
2014 Supercoppa Verona Alessandro
2014 Supercoppa Motaran Davide
2014 Supercoppa Stagi Federico
2014 Supercoppa Gil Gomez Pedro
2014 Supercoppa Cancela Moll Pablo
2014 Supercoppa Verona Mattia
2014 Supercoppa Torner Galindo Enric
2014 Supercoppa Orlandi Alberto
2014 A1 Stagi Federico
2014 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2014 A1 Gil Gomez Pedro
2014 A1 Orlandi Alberto
2014 A1 Cancela Moll Pablo
2014 A1 Torner Galindo Enric
2014 A1 Verona Alessandro
2014 A1 Crudeli Roberto
2014 A1 Giorgi Matteo
2014 A1 Belle Daniele
2014 Cers Cup Stagi Federico
2014 Cers Cup Verona Mattia
2014 Cers Cup Luisi Valter
2014 Cers Cup Verona Alessandro
2014 Cers Cup Torner Galindo Enric
2014 Cers Cup Cancela Moll Pablo
2014 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Pedro
2014 Cers Cup Orlandi Alberto
2014 Cers Cup Giorgi Matteo
2014 Cers Cup Crudeli Roberto
2014 Cers Cup Belle Daniele
2014 Cers Cup Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2014 Supercoppa Crudeli Roberto
2014 Supercoppa Giorgi Matteo
2015 A1 Stagi Federico
2015 A1 Verona Mattia
2015 A1 Luisi Valter
2015 A1 Gil Gomez Pedro
2015 A1 Orlandi Alberto
2015 A1 Cancela Moll Pablo
2015 A1 Torner Galindo Enric
2015 A1 Verona Alessandro
2015 A1 Motaran Davide
2015 A1 Maremmani Giacomo
2015 European League Stagi Federico
2015 European League Verona Mattia
2015 European League Luisi Valter
2015 European League Gil Gomez Pedro
2015 European League Orlandi Alberto
2015 European League Cancela Moll Pablo
2015 European League Torner Galindo Enric
2015 European League Motaran Davide
2015 European League Verona Alessandro
2015 European League Giorgi Matteo
2015 European League Crudeli Roberto
2015 Supercoppa Stagi Federico
2015 Supercoppa Caglioti Filippo
2015 Supercoppa Bresciani Pierluigi
2015 Supercoppa Cancela Moll Pablo
2015 Supercoppa Torner Galindo Enric
2015 Supercoppa Motaran Davide
2015 Supercoppa Orlandi Alberto
2015 Supercoppa Pagnini Marco
2015 Supercoppa Mattugini Niccolo
2015 Supercoppa Giovannetti Lorenzo
2015 Supercoppa Giovannetti Luca
2016 A1 Caglioti Filippo
2016 A1 Stagi Federico
2016 A1 Verona Mattia
2016 A1 Bresciani Pierluigi
2016 A1 Gil Gomez Pedro
2016 A1 Torner Galindo Enric
2016 A1 Cancela Moll Pablo
2016 A1 Pagnini Marco
2016 A1 Motaran Davide
2016 A1 Orlandi Alberto
2016 A1 Mattugini Niccolo
2016 A1 Maremmani Giacomo
2016 Coppa Italia Stagi Federico
2016 Coppa Italia Verona Mattia
2016 Coppa Italia Gil Gomez Pedro
2016 Coppa Italia Cancela Moll Pablo
2016 Coppa Italia Torner Galindo Enric
2016 Coppa Italia Motaran Davide
2016 Coppa Italia Pagnini Marco
2016 Coppa Italia Orlandi Alberto
2016 Coppa Italia Mattugini Niccolo
2016 Coppa Italia Maremmani Giacomo
2016 European League Stagi Federico
2016 European League Verona Mattia
2016 European League Bresciani Pierluigi
2016 European League Gil Gomez Pedro
2016 European League Torner Galindo Enric
2016 European League Orlandi Alberto
2016 European League Pagnini Marco
2016 European League Motaran Davide
2016 European League Cancela Moll Pablo
2016 European League Maremmani Giacomo
2016 European League Mattugini Niccolo
2016 Supercoppa Gnata Riccardo
2016 Supercoppa Stagi Federico
2016 Supercoppa Bresciani Pierluigi
2016 Supercoppa Torner Galindo Enric
2016 Supercoppa Motaran Davide
2016 Supercoppa De Oro Gaston
2016 Supercoppa Orlandi Alberto
2016 Supercoppa Pagnini Marco
2016 Supercoppa Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2016 Supercoppa Cinquini Elia
2017 European League Bresciani Pierluigi
2017 European League Stagi Federico
2017 Supercoppa Rossi Francesco
2017 Supercoppa Maremmani Giacomo
2017 Supercoppa Torner Galindo Enric
2017 Supercoppa Stagi Federico
2017 Supercoppa Cinquini Elia
2017 Supercoppa Gnata Riccardo
2017 European League Gnata Riccardo
2017 Supercoppa Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2017 European League Torner Galindo Enric
2017 Supercoppa De Oro Gaston
2017 Supercoppa Mattugini Cosimo
2017 Supercoppa Pagnini Marco
2017 A1 Gnata Riccardo
2017 A1 Stagi Federico
2017 A1 Bresciani Pierluigi
2017 A1 Torner Galindo Enric
2017 A1 De Oro Gaston
2017 A1 Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2017 A1 Pagnini Marco
2017 A1 Orlandi Alberto
2017 A1 Motaran Davide
2017 A1 Cinquini Elia
2017 A1 Giovannetti Lorenzo
2017 A1 Maggi Roberto
2017 Coppa Italia Gnata Riccardo
2017 Coppa Italia Stagi Federico
2017 Coppa Italia Pagnini Marco
2017 Coppa Italia Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2017 Coppa Italia De Oro Gaston
2017 Coppa Italia Cinquini Elia
2017 Coppa Italia Torner Galindo Enric
2017 Coppa Italia Orlandi Alberto
2017 Coppa Italia Maggi Roberto
2017 Coppa Italia Motaran Davide
2017 European League De Oro Gaston
2017 European League Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2017 European League Motaran Davide
2017 European League Pagnini Marco
2017 European League Orlandi Alberto
2017 European League Cinquini Elia
2017 European League Maggi Roberto
2017 Supercoppa Motaran Davide
2018 Coppa Italia Gnata Riccardo
2018 Coppa Italia Stagi Federico
2018 Coppa Italia Motaran Davide
2018 European League Mattugini Cosimo
2018 European League Gnata Riccardo
2018 European League Stagi Federico
2018 A1 Bresciani Pierluigi
2018 European League Cinquini Elia
2018 A1 De Oro Gaston
2018 A1 Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2018 A1 Pagnini Marco
2018 A1 Gnata Riccardo
2018 European League Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2018 European League Pagnini Marco
2018 A1 Motaran Davide
2018 European League Rossi Francesco
2018 European League Motaran Davide
2018 European League Torner Galindo Enric
2018 European League Maremmani Giacomo
2018 A1 Cinquini Elia
2018 A1 Rossi Francesco
2018 A1 Maremmani Giacomo
2018 A1 Stagi Federico
2018 A1 Torner Galindo Enric
2018 Coppa Italia Maremmani Giacomo
2018 Coppa Italia Romero Lopez Gonzalo Miguel
2018 Coppa Italia Torner Galindo Enric
2018 Coppa Italia Rossi Francesco
2018 Coppa Italia De Oro Gaston
2018 Coppa Italia Pagnini Marco
2018 Coppa Italia Cinquini Elia
2018 European League Bresciani Pierluigi
2018 European League De Oro Gaston
2019 Coppa Italia Bertozzi Leonardo
2019 Coppa Italia Motaran Davide
2019 Coppa Italia Ambrosio Federico
2019 Coppa Italia Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2019 Coppa Italia Casas Lozano Marti
2019 Coppa Italia Cinquini Elia
2019 Coppa Italia Platero Figueroa Franco Emanuel
2019 Coppa Italia Mattugini Cosimo
2019 Coppa Italia Maremmani Giacomo
2019 Coppa Italia Bresciani Pierluigi
2019 Coppa Italia Gnata Riccardo
2019 European League Mattugini Cosimo
2019 European League Maremmani Giacomo
2019 European League Giovannetti Lorenzo
2019 European League Gnata Riccardo
2019 European League Bertozzi Leonardo
2019 European League Bresciani Pierluigi
2019 European League Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2019 European League Casas Lozano Marti
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Bresciani Pierluigi
2019 European League Motaran Davide
2019 European League Ambrosio Federico Gabriel
2019 European League Platero Figueroa Franco Emanuel
2019 European League Cinquini Elia
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Casas Lozano Marti
2019 A1 Ambrosio Federico Gabriel
2019 A1 Casas Lozano Marti
2019 A1 Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2019 A1 Platero Figueroa Franco Emanuel
2019 A1 Cinquini Elia
2019 A1 Motaran Davide
2019 A1 Mattugini Cosimo
2019 A1 Maremmani Giacomo
2019 A1 Giovannetti Lorenzo
2019 A1 Gnata Riccardo
2019 A1 Bertozzi Leonardo
2019 A1 Bresciani Pierluigi
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Bertozzi Leonardo
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Maremmani Giacomo
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Mattugini Cosimo
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Rubio Civit Xavier
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Ambrosio Federico Gabriel
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Giovannetti Lorenzo
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Motaran Davide
2019 Supercoppa De Italia Gnata Riccardo