back to search

Players for team: Germany

Year Competition Name First Name
1926 European Championship Walker Max
1926 European Championship Walker Adolf
1926 European Championship Modes P
1926 European Championship Siegler R
1926 European Championship Vuinee A
1927 European Championship Vuinee A
1927 European Championship Walker Adolf
1928 European Championship Walker Max
1928 European Championship Walker Adolf
1928 European Championship Vuinee A
1928 European Championship Gent
1928 European Championship Raasch M
1929 European Championship Meier
1929 European Championship Walker Adolf
1929 European Championship Wolste
1929 European Championship Vuinee A
1929 European Championship Raasch M
1930 European Championship Walker Adolf
1930 European Championship Raasch M
1930 European Championship Kammberger
1930 European Championship Schmid
1930 European Championship Woeste
1930 European Championship Voss
1930 European Championship Pfister Karl
1931 European Championship Walker Adolf
1932 European Championship Walker Adolf
1932 European Championship Schmid
1932 European Championship Pfister Karl
1932 European Championship Merzbacher
1932 European Championship Gardl
1932 European Championship Raasch M
1934 European Championship Walker Adolf
1934 European Championship Pfister Karl
1934 European Championship Kammberger
1935 Germany - England Schmid
1935 Germany - England Kubler W
1935 Germany - England Raasch Walter
1935 Germany - England Raasch Arthur
1935 Germany - England Walker Adolf
1935 Germany - England Merzbacher
1936 World Championship Kammberger
1936 World Championship Walker Adolf
1936 World Championship Pfister Karl
1936 World Championship Malls
1936 World Championship Vorphal Hans
1937 European Championship Schneider
1937 European Championship Kammberger
1937 European Championship Pfister Karl
1937 European Championship Walker Adolph
1937 European Championship Kubler W
1937 Nations Cup Mall
1937 Nations Cup Vorspahl
1937 Nations Cup Pfister Karl
1937 Nations Cup Merzbacher
1937 Nations Cup Kammberger
1937 Nations Cup Walker Adolph
1937 Nations Cup Raasch M
1937 Nations Cup Kubler W
1938 Nations Cup Seuffert H
1938 Nations Cup Schneider E
1938 Nations Cup Kubler W
1938 Nations Cup Raasch M
1938 Nations Cup Walker Adolph
1938 Nations Cup Schweickert H
1938 Nations Cup Merkl O
1939 World Championship Walker Adolph
1939 World Championship Kammberger
1939 World Championship Verpeil ?
1939 World Championship Schneider E
1939 World Championship Heilmair ?
1939 World Championship Kubler W
1939 World Championship Raasch M
1939 World Championship Mobus ?
1950 Nations Cup Scholz Heinrich
1950 Nations Cup Meyer Willy
1950 Nations Cup Merzbacher Berto
1950 Nations Cup Theyssen Gerhard
1950 Nations Cup Peger W
1950 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1950 World Championship Meyer Willy
1950 World Championship Grob Werner
1950 World Championship Scholz Max
1950 World Championship Bown ?
1950 World Championship Merzbacher Berto
1950 World Championship Ruck Fritz
1950 World Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1950 World Championship Scholz Heinrich
1950 World Championship Peger W
1951 Nations Cup Merzbacher Berto
1951 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1951 Nations Cup Kaetler Hugo
1951 Nations Cup Theyssen Gerhard
1951 World Championship Meyer Willy
1951 World Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1951 World Championship Grob Werner
1951 World Championship Theyssen Theo
1951 World Championship Scholz Max
1951 World Championship Dutzer Walter
1951 World Championship Ruck Fritz
1951 World Championship Kaetler Hugo
1951 World Championship Merzbacher Berto
1952 Nations Cup Meyer Willy
1952 Nations Cup Muller Helmut
1952 Nations Cup Ruck Fritz
1952 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1952 Nations Cup Scholz Max
1952 Nations Cup Wasner K
1952 Nations Cup Fuss Gunter
1952 Nations Cup Theyssen Gerhard
1952 Nations Cup Zorgiebel Fred
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Meyer Willy
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Wengel Robert
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Theyssen Theo
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Dutzer Walter
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Ruck Fritz
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Grob Werner
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Krohn Gunther
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Scholz Heinrich
1953 Nations Cup Meyer Willy
1953 Nations Cup Scholz Heinrich
1953 Nations Cup Theyssen Theo
1953 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1953 Nations Cup Wengel Robert
1953 Nations Cup Ruck Fritz
1953 Spain - Germany Bonning Albert
1953 Spain - Germany Zorgiebel Fred
1953 Spain - Germany Ruck Fritz
1953 Spain - Germany Lucke Clemens
1953 Spain - Germany Fuss Gunter
1953 World Championship Meyer Willy
1953 World Championship Grob Werner
1953 World Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1953 World Championship Theyssen Theo
1953 World Championship Ruck Fritz
1953 World Championship Wengel Robert
1953 World Championship Gerlach Kurt
1953 World Championship De Phelssen
1954 Nations Cup Meyer Willy
1954 Nations Cup Theyssen Theo
1954 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1954 Nations Cup Theyssen Gerhard
1954 Nations Cup Lucke Clemens
1954 Nations Cup Wengel Robert
1954 Nations Cup Ruck Fritz
1954 World Championship Meyer Willy
1954 World Championship Rischpler Willimar
1954 World Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1954 World Championship Grob Werner
1954 World Championship Wengel Robert
1954 World Championship Fuss Gunter
1954 World Championship Krohn Willi
1954 World Championship Theyssen Theo
1954 World Championship Lucke Clemens
1954 World Championship Ruck Fritz
1955 World Championship Meyer Willy
1955 World Championship Rischpler Willimar
1955 World Championship Grob Werner
1955 World Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1955 World Championship Krohn Gunther
1955 World Championship Lucke Clemens
1955 World Championship Ruck Fritz
1955 World Championship Theyssen Theo
1955 World Championship Gerlach Kurt
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Muller Helmut
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Theyssen Gerhard
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Grob Werner
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Lucke Clemens
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Ruck Fritz
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Koch Gunter
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Buschlausen Heinz
1956 Int Tourn Lisboa Achtig Heins
1956 Nations Cup Muller Helmut
1956 Nations Cup Meyer Willy
1956 Nations Cup Theyssen Gerhard
1956 Nations Cup Buschlausen Heinz
1956 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1956 Nations Cup Ruck Fritz
1956 Nations Cup Krohn Willi
1956 Nations Cup Lucke Clemens
1956 World Championship Muller Helmut
1956 World Championship Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1956 World Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1956 World Championship Achtig Heins
1956 World Championship Grob Werner
1956 World Championship Lucke Clemens
1956 World Championship Ruck Fritz
1956 World Championship Buschlausen Heinz
1956 World Championship Koch Gunter
1957 European Championship Bonning Albert
1957 European Championship Grob Werner
1957 European Championship Gerlach Kurt
1957 European Championship Ruck Fritz
1957 European Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1957 European Championship Achtig Heins
1957 European Championship Rose Harald
1957 European Championship Knitteweiz Rudolf
1957 Nations Cup Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1957 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1957 Nations Cup Theyssen Gerhard
1957 Nations Cup Buschlausen Heinz
1957 Nations Cup Ruck Fritz
1957 Nations Cup Achtig Heins
1957 Nations Cup Jacobi Dieter
1957 Spain - Germany Bonning Albert
1957 Spain - Germany Niederer H
1957 Spain - Germany Grob Werner
1957 Spain - Germany Ruck Fritz
1957 Spain - Germany Rose Harald
1957 Spain - Germany Gerlach Kurt
1957 Spain - Germany Niethammer Wilfried
1957 Spain - Germany Przementski Gunther
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Bonning Albert
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Achtig Heins
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Rose Harald
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Strangfeld Rolf
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Gerlach Kurt
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Ruppel Horst
1958 Nations Cup Bonning Albert
1958 Nations Cup Niederer H
1958 Nations Cup Rose Harald
1958 Nations Cup Grob Werner
1958 Nations Cup Gerlach Kurt
1958 Nations Cup Niethammer Wilfried
1958 Nations Cup Ruck Fritz
1958 Nations Cup Przementski Gunther
1958 Spain - Germany Niederer H
1958 Spain - Germany Schiedz
1958 Spain - Germany Lucke Clemens
1958 Spain - Germany Ruck Fritz
1958 Spain - Germany Buschlausen Heinz
1958 Spain - Germany Schmidt Karl
1958 World Championship Bonning Albert
1958 World Championship Kramer Gunther
1958 World Championship Ruppel Horst
1958 World Championship Achtig Heins
1958 World Championship Gerlach Kurt
1958 World Championship Rose Harald
1958 World Championship Strangfeld Rolf
1958 World Championship Niethammer Wilfried
1959 European Championship Bonning Albert
1959 European Championship Hibbeln Hansi
1959 European Championship Niethammer Wilfried
1959 European Championship Ruppel Horst
1959 European Championship Frommann Jurgen
1959 European Championship Rose Harald
1959 European Championship Przementski Gunther
1959 Nations Cup Bonning Albert
1959 Nations Cup Kremer Gunther
1959 Nations Cup Niederer H
1959 Nations Cup Hibbeln Hansi
1959 Nations Cup Rose Harald
1959 Nations Cup Ruck Fritz
1959 Nations Cup Gerlach Kurt
1959 Nations Cup Frommann Jurgen
1959 Nations Cup Niethammer Wilfried
1959 Nations Cup Przementski Gunther
1960 Nations Cup Bonning Albert
1960 Nations Cup Frommann Jurgen
1960 Nations Cup Bleschmidt Dieter
1960 Nations Cup Strangfeld Rolf
1960 Nations Cup Przementski Gunther
1960 Nations Cup Niederer H
1960 Nations Cup Niethammer Wilfried
1960 Nations Cup Jacobi Dieter
1960 Nations Cup Zimmermann
1960 World Championship Bonning Albert
1960 World Championship Kramer Gunther
1960 World Championship Hibbeln Hansi
1960 World Championship Ruppel Horst
1960 World Championship Krohn Gunther
1960 World Championship Theyssen Gerhard
1960 World Championship Jacobi Dieter
1960 World Championship Opor
1960 World Championship Trof
1961 European Championship Kramer Gunther
1961 European Championship Frommann Jurgen
1961 European Championship Rose Harald
1961 European Championship Krohn Gunther
1961 European Championship Przementski Gunther
1961 European Championship Kowolik Werner
1961 European Championship Zwick
1961 European Championship Niederer H
1961 Nations Cup Kramer Gunther
1961 Nations Cup Bonning Albert
1961 Nations Cup Rose Harald
1961 Nations Cup Frommann Jurgen
1961 Nations Cup Bleschmidt Dieter
1961 Nations Cup Przementski Gunther
1961 Nations Cup Niethammer Wilfried
1961 Nations Cup Hoffmann Martin
1962 Switzerland - Germany Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1962 Switzerland - Germany Frommann Jurgen
1962 Switzerland - Germany Buschlausen Heinz
1962 Switzerland - Germany Heberer
1962 Switzerland - Germany Hoffmann Martin
1962 Switzerland - Germany Bleschmidt Dieter
1962 Switzerland - Germany Kowolik Werner
1962 Switzerland - Germany Jacobi Dieter
1962 World Championship Bonning Albert
1962 World Championship Kramer Gunther
1962 World Championship Rose Harald
1962 World Championship Krohn Gunther
1962 World Championship Frommann Jurgen
1962 World Championship Kowolik Werner
1962 World Championship Strangfeld Rolf
1962 World Championship Przementski Gunther
1962 World Championship Niethammer Wilfried
1963 European Championship Kramer Gunther
1963 European Championship Kiefner Hans
1963 European Championship Rose Harald
1963 European Championship Frommann Jurgen
1963 European Championship Hoffmann Martin
1963 European Championship Wobbe Ulrich
1963 European Championship Strangfeld Rolf
1963 European Championship Hoffmann Martin
1963 European Championship Rose Harald
1963 European Championship Feldhage Rainer
1963 European Championship Petermann Karl-heinz
1963 European Championship Gillessen Gerd
1963 Switzerland - Germany Strucksberg Harro
1963 Switzerland - Germany Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1963 Switzerland - Germany Petermann Karl-heinz
1963 Switzerland - Germany Hoffmann Martin
1963 Switzerland - Germany Kowolik Werner
1963 Switzerland - Germany Wobbe Ulrich
1963 Switzerland - Germany Frommann Jurgen
1963 Switzerland - Germany Bleschmidt Dieter
1964 Germany - Netherlands Strucksberg Harro
1964 Germany - Netherlands Aachik
1964 Germany - Netherlands Gillessen Gerd
1964 Germany - Netherlands Blum Ulrich
1964 Germany - Netherlands Hibbeln Hansi
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Strucksberg Harro
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Wobbe Ulrich
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Feldhage Reiner
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Hoffmann Martin
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Feldman Sigmar
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Blum Ulrich
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Kowolik Werner
1964 Int Tourn Lausanne Gillessen Gerd
1964 Nations Cup Strucksberg Harro
1964 Nations Cup Wobbe Ulrich
1964 Nations Cup Kowolik Werner
1964 Nations Cup Strangfeld Rolf
1964 Nations Cup Meissner Werner
1964 World Championship Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1964 World Championship Strucksberg Harro
1964 World Championship Blum Ulrich
1964 World Championship Schmidt Karl
1964 World Championship Feldhage Reiner
1964 World Championship Gillessen Gerd
1964 World Championship Zimmermann
1964 World Championship Meissner Werner
1965 European Championship Hagenaker Hans-wilhelm
1965 European Championship Strucksberg Harro
1965 European Championship Bleschmidt Dieter
1965 European Championship Petermann Karl-heinz
1965 European Championship Meissner Werner
1965 European Championship Frommann Jurgen
1965 European Championship Feldman Sigmar
1965 European Championship Hibbeln Hansi
1965 European Championship Gillessen Gerd
1967 European Championship Strucksberg Harro
1967 European Championship Erhardt Manfred
1967 European Championship Kowolik Werner
1967 European Championship Nieder Bernd
1967 European Championship Petermann Karl-heinz
1967 European Championship Strangfeld Rolf
1967 European Championship Feldhage Reiner
1967 European Championship Klein Herbert
1967 European Championship Wobbe Ulrich
1967 Germany - France Kiefner Hans
1967 Germany - France Keil ??
1967 Germany - France Hoffmann Martin
1967 Germany - France Heberer
1967 Germany - France Frommann Jurgen
1967 Germany - France Erhardt Manfred
1967 Germany - France Bleschmidt Dieter
1967 Germany - France Nungesser Christof
1968 Nations Cup Strucksberg Harro
1968 Nations Cup Raab Jorg
1968 Nations Cup Pohl Dieter
1968 Nations Cup Gockel Gunther
1968 Nations Cup Nieder Bernd
1968 Nations Cup Bleschmidt Egid
1968 Nations Cup Gillessen Gerd
1968 Nations Cup Erhardt Manfred
1968 Nations Cup Jex Wolfgang
1968 Nations Cup Leonhardt Klaus
1968 World Championship Strucksberg Harro
1968 World Championship Pohl Dieter
1968 World Championship Over Heinz
1968 World Championship Erhardt Manfred
1968 World Championship Leonhardt Klaus
1968 World Championship Gillessen Gerd
1968 World Championship Jex Wolfgang
1968 World Championship Feldman Sigmar
1968 World Championship Feldhage Reiner
1968 World Championship Nieder Bernd
1969 European Championship Strucksberg Harro
1969 European Championship Klein Hermann
1969 European Championship Gillessen Gerd
1969 European Championship Erhardt Manfred
1969 European Championship Bleschmidt Dieter
1969 European Championship Gortner Herbert
1969 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1969 European Championship Feldman Sigmar
1969 European Championship Gockel Gunther
1970 Nations Cup Strucksberg Harro
1970 Nations Cup Klein Hermann
1970 Nations Cup Erhardt Manfred
1970 Nations Cup Gillessen Gerd
1970 Nations Cup Feldhage Reiner
1970 Nations Cup Gortner Herbert
1970 Nations Cup Kluge Gunther
1970 Nations Cup Jex Wolfgang
1970 Nations Cup Feldmann Siggii
1970 World Championship Strucksberg Harro
1970 World Championship Klein Hermann
1970 World Championship Over Heinz
1970 World Championship Gillessen Gerd
1970 World Championship Jex Wolfgang
1970 World Championship Kipp Manfred
1970 World Championship Erhardt Manfred
1970 World Championship Feldhage Reiner
1970 World Championship Gortner Herbert
1970 World Championship Feldman Sigmar
1971 European Championship Strucksberg Harro
1971 European Championship Klein Hermann
1971 European Championship Erhardt Manfred
1971 European Championship Gillessen Gerd
1971 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1971 European Championship Kipp Manfred
1971 European Championship Gortner Herbert
1971 European Championship Feldhage Reiner
1972 World Championship Strucksberg Harro
1972 World Championship Klein Hermann
1972 World Championship Kipp Manfred
1972 World Championship Jex Wolfgang
1972 World Championship Gillessen Gerd
1972 World Championship Erhardt Manfred
1972 World Championship Gockel Gunther
1972 World Championship Klein Herbert
1972 World Championship Feldhage Reiner
1972 World Championship Gortner Harald
1973 European Championship Kipp Manfred
1973 European Championship Gillessen Gerd
1973 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1973 European Championship Gockel Gunther
1973 European Championship Strucksberg Harro
1973 European Championship Gortner Herbert
1973 European Championship Klein Hermann
1973 European Championship Klein Herbert
1973 European Championship Bleschmidt Eckehardt
1973 European Championship Sieber Michael
1973 Jubileum Turnier Strucksberg Harro
1973 Jubileum Turnier Klein Hermann
1973 Jubileum Turnier Jex Wolfgang
1973 Jubileum Turnier Gillessen Gerd
1973 Jubileum Turnier Kipp Manfred
1973 Jubileum Turnier Bleschmidt Eckehardt
1973 Jubileum Turnier Gortner Herbert
1973 Jubileum Turnier Gockel Gunther
1973 Jubileum Turnier Achtig Kurt
1973 Nations Cup Kipp Manfred
1973 Nations Cup Gillessen Gerd
1973 Nations Cup Achtig Kurt
1973 Nations Cup Gockel Gunther
1973 Nations Cup Klein Herbert
1973 Nations Cup Strucksberg Harro
1973 Nations Cup Gortner Herbert
1973 Nations Cup Klein Hermann
1973 Nations Cup Miculinski
1973 Nations Cup Erhardt Manfred
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Strucksberg Harro
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Jex Wolfgang
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Gillessen Gerd
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Gortner Herbert
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Gockel Gunther
1973 Trofeu Gaudencio Costa Kipp Manfred
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Strucksberg Harro
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Klein Hermann
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Erhardt Manfred
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Kipp Manfred
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Jex Wolfgang
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Gockel Gunther
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Gortner Herbert
1974 Tourn 25th Year German Federation Klein Herbert
1974 World Championship Strucksberg Harro
1974 World Championship Klein Hermann
1974 World Championship Jex Wolfgang
1974 World Championship Gillessen Gerd
1974 World Championship Kipp Manfred
1974 World Championship Gockel Gunther
1974 World Championship Klein Herbert
1974 World Championship Erhardt Manfred
1974 World Championship Gortner Herbert
1974 World Championship Sieber Michael
1975 European Championship Quednau Dirk
1975 European Championship Kipp Manfred
1975 European Championship Kienapfel Hans Jurgen
1975 European Championship Gillessen Gerd
1975 European Championship Klein Herbert
1975 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1975 European Championship Heidmann Heinz
1975 European Championship Strucksberg Harro
1975 European Championship Gockel Gunther
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Strucksberg Harro
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Quednau Dirk
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Jex Wolfgang
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Kienapfel Hans Jurgen
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Schiller Arno
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Gillessen Gerd
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Klein Herbert
1975 Germany - Portugal (darmstadt) Gockel Gunther
1975 Nations Cup Strucksberg Harro
1975 Nations Cup Klein Hermann
1975 Nations Cup Kipp Manfred
1975 Nations Cup Klein Herbert
1975 Nations Cup Gockel Gunther
1975 Nations Cup Gillessen Gerd
1975 Nations Cup Achtig Werner
1975 Nations Cup Sieber Michael
1975 Nations Cup Renner Peter
1976 Nations Cup Meier Hans-werner
1976 Nations Cup Jex Wolfgang
1976 Nations Cup Kipp Manfred
1976 Nations Cup Heldtmann
1976 Nations Cup Achtig Kurt
1976 Nations Cup Klein Herbert
1976 Nations Cup Strugala Detlef
1976 Nations Cup Kienapfel Hans Jurgen
1976 World Championship Strucksberg Harro
1976 World Championship Meier Hans-werner
1976 World Championship Achtig Kurt
1976 World Championship Kipp Manfred
1976 World Championship Jex Wolfgang
1976 World Championship Kienapfel Hans Jurgen
1976 World Championship Klein Herbert
1976 World Championship Strugala Detlef
1976 World Championship Welbers Heinz
1976 World Championship Quednau Dirk
1977 European Championship Strucksberg Harro
1977 European Championship Meier Hans-werner
1977 European Championship Over H
1977 European Championship Strugala Detlef
1977 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1977 European Championship Kipp Manfred
1977 European Championship Achtig Kurt
1977 European Championship Klein Herbert
1977 European Championship Welbers Heinz
1977 European Championship Quednau Dirk
1977 European Championship Wiezorek Fred
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Meier Hans-werner
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Strugala Detlef
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Jex Wolfgang
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Kipp Manfred
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Klein Herbert
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Achtig Kurt
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Welbers Heinz
1977 Oliveras De La Riva Quednau Dirk
1977 Trans-europa Cup Jex Wolfgang
1977 Trans-europa Cup Kipp Manfred
1977 Trans-europa Cup Achtig Kurt
1977 Trans-europa Cup Strugala Detlef
1977 Trans-europa Cup Welbers Heinz
1977 Trans-europa Cup Quednau Dirk
1977 Trans-europa Cup Klein Herbert
1978 Nations Cup Rupsch Klaus
1978 Nations Cup Meier Hans-werner
1978 Nations Cup Jex Wolfgang
1978 Nations Cup Gillessen Gerd
1978 Nations Cup Kipp Manfred
1978 Nations Cup Doehmen Herbert
1978 Nations Cup Strugala Detlef
1978 Nations Cup Welbers Heinz
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Kipp Manfred
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Achtig Kurt
1978 World Championship Meier Hans-werner
1978 World Championship Kienapfel Hans Jurgen
1978 World Championship Kipp Manfred
1978 World Championship Jex Wolfgang
1978 World Championship Achtig Kurt
1978 World Championship Strugala Detlef
1978 World Championship Klein Herbert
1978 World Championship Quednau Rudiger
1978 World Championship Leonhard Klaus
1978 World Championship Quednau Dirk
1978 World Championship Walther Hans-jurgen
1979 European Championship Kipp Manfred
1979 European Championship Strugala Detlef
1979 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1979 European Championship Reitz Gerhard
1979 European Championship Welbers Heinz
1979 European Championship Gotz Robert
1979 European Championship Kienapfel Hans Jurgen
1979 European Championship Meier Hans-werner
1979 European Championship Quednau Dirk
1979 Trans-europa Cup Meier Hans-werner
1979 Trans-europa Cup Quednau Dirk
1979 Trans-europa Cup Kipp Manfred
1979 Trans-europa Cup Welbers Heinz
1979 Trans-europa Cup Klein Herbert
1979 Trans-europa Cup Jex Wolfgang
1979 Trans-europa Cup Reitz Gerhard
1979 Trans-europa Cup Reinig Walter
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Jex Wolfgang
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Kipp Manfred
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Klein Herbert
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Meier Hans-werner
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Quednau Dirk
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Reitz Gerhard
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Gotz Robert
1979 Trofeu Oliveras De La Riva Trautmann Gerd
1980 Nations Cup Rupsch Klaus
1980 Nations Cup Reitz Gerhard
1980 Nations Cup Kipp Manfred
1980 Nations Cup Jex Wolfgang
1980 Nations Cup Welbers Heinz
1980 Nations Cup Gotz Robert
1980 Nations Cup Haupt Dirk
1980 Nations Cup Strugala Detlef
1980 Nations Cup Meier Hans Werner
1980 Nations Cup Dohmen Thomas
1981 Basler Cup Meier Hans-werner
1981 Basler Cup Rupsch Klaus
1981 Basler Cup Kuhn Stephan
1981 Basler Cup Jex Wolfgang
1981 Basler Cup Reitz Gerhard
1981 Basler Cup Strugala Detlef
1981 Basler Cup Gotz Robert
1981 Basler Cup Giesen Ralf
1981 European Championship Reitz Gerhard
1981 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1981 European Championship Kienapfel Hans Jurgen
1981 European Championship Szalek Gunther
1981 European Championship Kuhn Stephan
1981 European Championship Meier Hans-werner
1981 European Championship Strugala Detlef
1981 European Championship Giesen Ralf
1981 European Championship Trautmann Gerd
1981 European Championship Rupsch Klaus
1982 Basler Cup Rupsch Klaus
1982 Basler Cup Kurreck Thomas
1982 Basler Cup Reitz Gerhard
1982 Basler Cup Kuhn Stephan
1982 Basler Cup Trautmann Gerd
1982 Basler Cup Giesen Ralf
1982 Basler Cup Szalek Gunther
1982 Basler Cup Jex Wolfgang
1982 Basler Cup Bangert Jorn
1982 Nations Cup Kuhn Stephan
1982 Nations Cup Szalek Gunther
1982 Nations Cup Trautmann Gerd
1982 Nations Cup Giesen Ralf
1982 Nations Cup Meier Hans-werner
1982 Nations Cup Strugala Detlef
1982 Nations Cup Rupsch Klaus
1982 Nations Cup Reitz Gerhard
1982 Nations Cup Gotz Robert
1982 Nations Cup Jex Wolfgang
1982 World Championship Meier Hans-werner
1982 World Championship Rupsch Klaus
1982 World Championship Reitz Gerhard
1982 World Championship Kuhn Stephan
1982 World Championship Gotz Robert
1982 World Championship Giesen Ralf
1982 World Championship Strugala Detlef
1982 World Championship Trautmann Gerd
1982 World Championship Zimmermann Ralf
1983 Basler Cup Rupsch Klaus
1983 Basler Cup Langner Hans-dieter
1983 Basler Cup Gotz Robert
1983 Basler Cup Reitz Gerhard
1983 Basler Cup Walther Hans-jurgen
1983 Basler Cup Giesen Ralf
1983 Basler Cup Szalek Gunther
1983 Basler Cup Strugala Detlef
1983 Basler Cup Frommann Dieter
1983 European Championship Rupsch Klaus
1983 European Championship Langner Hans-dieter
1983 European Championship Gotz Robert
1983 European Championship Stugala Detlef
1983 European Championship Reitz Gerhard
1983 European Championship Walther Hans-jurgen
1983 European Championship Giesen Ralf
1983 European Championship Frommann Dieter
1983 European Championship Saul Michael
1983 Trans-europa Cup Langner Hans-dieter
1983 Trans-europa Cup Muller Guido
1983 Trans-europa Cup Reitz Gerhard
1983 Trans-europa Cup Horsken Michael
1983 Trans-europa Cup Szalek Gunther
1983 Trans-europa Cup Giesen Ralf
1983 Trans-europa Cup Walther Hans-jurgen
1983 Trans-europa Cup Bangert Jorn
1984 Basler Cup Rupsch Klaus
1984 Basler Cup Langner Hans-dieter
1984 Basler Cup Frommann Dieter
1984 Basler Cup Keil Heinz
1984 Basler Cup Reitz Gerhard
1984 Basler Cup Horsken Michael
1984 Basler Cup Giesen Ralf
1984 Basler Cup Strugala Detlef
1984 Basler Cup Szalek Gunther
1984 Int Tourn Paris Saul Michael
1984 Int Tourn Paris Frommann Dieter
1984 Int Tourn Paris Giesen Ralf
1984 Int Tourn Paris Keil Heinz
1984 Int Tourn Paris Szalek Guenther
1984 Int Tourn Paris Strugala Detlef
1984 Int Tourn Paris Rupsch Klaus
1984 Int Tourn Paris Kurreck Thomas
1984 Nations Cup Langner Hans-dieter
1984 Nations Cup Jex Wolfgang
1984 Nations Cup Frommann Dieter
1984 Nations Cup Reitz Gerhard
1984 Nations Cup Keil Heinz
1984 Nations Cup Szalek Gunther
1984 Nations Cup Horsken Michael
1984 Nations Cup Giesen Ralf
1984 Nations Cup Rupsch Klaus
1984 Nations Cup Strugala Detlef
1984 Nations Cup Walther Hans-jurgen
1984 World Championship Langner Hans-dieter
1984 World Championship Rupsch Klaus
1984 World Championship Gotz Robert
1984 World Championship Reitz Gerhard
1984 World Championship Frommann Dieter
1984 World Championship Giesen Ralf
1984 World Championship Strugala Detlef
1984 World Championship Szalek Guenther
1984 World Championship Kuhn Stephan
1984 World Championship Keil Heinz
1985 Basler Cup Scheunemann Thomas
1985 Basler Cup Amato Salvatore
1985 Basler Cup Jex Wolfgang
1985 Basler Cup Saul Michael
1985 Basler Cup Pfeifer Ulrich
1985 Basler Cup Giesen Ralph
1985 Basler Cup Bangert Jorn
1985 Basler Cup Frommann Dieter
1985 Basler Cup Keil Heinz
1985 Basler Cup Horsken Michael
1985 Basler Cup Weber Wolfgang
1985 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1985 European Championship Horsken Michael
1985 European Championship Saul Michael
1985 European Championship Gotz Robert
1985 European Championship Pfeifer Ulrich
1985 European Championship Kurreck Thomas
1985 European Championship Giesen Ralf
1985 European Championship Bangert Jorn
1985 European Championship Keil Heinz
1985 European Championship Amato Salvatore
1986 Basler Cup Scheunemann Hans-peter
1986 Basler Cup Saul Michael
1986 Basler Cup Frommann Dieter
1986 Basler Cup Keil Heinz
1986 Basler Cup Gotz Robert
1986 Basler Cup Schenk Mathias
1986 Basler Cup Amato Salvatore
1986 Basler Cup Pfeifer Ulrich
1986 World Championship B Scheunemann Hans-peter
1986 World Championship B Amato Salvatore
1986 World Championship B Jex Wolfgang
1986 World Championship B Pfeifer Ulrich
1986 World Championship B Giesen Ralf
1986 World Championship B Keil Heinz
1986 World Championship B Gotz Robert
1986 World Championship B Jex Wolfgang
1986 World Championship B Frommann Dieter
1986 World Championship B Saul Michael
1986 World Championship B Schenk Mathias
1987 European Championship Langner Hans Dieter
1987 European Championship Scheunemann Hans-peter
1987 European Championship Jex Wolfgang
1987 European Championship Keil Heinz
1987 European Championship Gotz Robert
1987 European Championship Frommann Dieter
1987 European Championship Bangert Jorn
1987 European Championship Saul Michael
1987 European Championship Horsken Michael
1987 European Championship Pfeifer Ulrich
1987 European Championship Giesen Ralf
1987 Nations Cup Thiel Andreas
1987 Nations Cup Bangert Jorn
1988 World Championship Amato Salvatore
1988 World Championship Langner Hans-dieter
1988 World Championship Frommann Dieter
1988 World Championship Giesen Frank
1988 World Championship Weber Wolfgang
1988 World Championship Thiel Andreas
1988 World Championship Strugala Detlef
1988 World Championship Pfeifer Ulrich
1988 World Championship Casez Jacques
1988 World Championship Giesen Ralf
1989 Nations Cup Langner Hans-dieter
1989 Nations Cup Thiel Andreas
1989 Nations Cup Weber Wolfgang
1989 Nations Cup Pfeifer Ulrich
1989 Nations Cup Giesen Frank
1989 Nations Cup Rother Frank
1989 Nations Cup Giesen Ralf
1989 Nations Cup Casez Jacques
1989 Nations Cup Giesen Hans
1989 Nations Cup Strugala Detlef
1989 World Championship Langner Hans-dieter
1989 World Championship Simon Ralf
1989 World Championship Rother Frank
1989 World Championship Thiel Andreas
1989 World Championship Giesen Frank
1989 World Championship Giesen Ralf
1989 World Championship Schiffman Bernt
1989 World Championship Casez Jacques
1989 World Championship Weber Wolfgang
1989 World Games Simon Ralf
1989 World Games Giesen Ralf
1989 World Games Giesen Frank
1989 World Games Weber Wolfgang
1989 World Games Schiffman Bernt
1989 World Games Rother Frank
1989 World Games Casez Jacques
1989 World Games Thiel Andreas
1990 Basler Cup Leonhardt Guido
1990 Basler Cup Braun Volker
1990 Basler Cup Meier Hans-werner
1990 Basler Cup Thiel Andreas
1990 Basler Cup Schmidt Stefan
1990 Basler Cup Schiffman Bernt
1990 Basler Cup Giesen Ralf
1990 Basler Cup Weber Wolfgang
1990 Basler Cup Rother Frank
1990 Basler Cup Heddenhausen Arnd
1990 Basler Cup Schepanski Frank
1990 European Championship Scheunemann Hans-peter
1990 European Championship Giesen Ralf
1990 European Championship Rother Frank
1990 European Championship Thiel Andreas
1990 European Championship Schepanski Frank
1990 European Championship Franken Markus
1990 European Championship Weber Wolfgang
1990 European Championship Schmidt Stefan
1990 European Championship Schiffman Bernt
1990 European Championship Giesen Hans
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Giesen Hans
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Giesen Ralf
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Rother Frank
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Giesen Frank
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Weber Wolfgang
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Franken Markus
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Thiel Andreas
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Braun Wolker
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Reuter Axel
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Schepanski Frank
1990 Nations Cup Cronenberg Meier Hans-werner
1991 Ehrler Cup Scheunemann Hans-peter
1991 Ehrler Cup Meier Hans-werner
1991 Ehrler Cup Braun Volker
1991 Ehrler Cup Giesen Ralf
1991 Ehrler Cup Pfeifer Ulrich
1991 Ehrler Cup Schiffman Bernt
1991 Ehrler Cup Achtig Bjorn
1991 Ehrler Cup Rother Frank
1991 Ehrler Cup Thiel Andreas
1991 Ehrler Cup Franken Markus
1991 Ehrler Cup Heddenhausen Arnd
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Weber Wolfgang
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Heddenhausen Armin
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Achtig Bjorn
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Koch Michael
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Heddenhausen Arndt
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Weber Wolfgang
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Franken Marcus
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Braun Volker
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Giesen Ralf
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Rother Frank
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Thiel Andreas
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Meier Hans-werner
1991 Nations Cup Scheunemann Hans-peter
1991 Nations Cup Thiel Andreas
1991 Nations Cup Heddenhausen Arnd
1991 Nations Cup Achtig Bjorn
1991 Nations Cup Giesen Ralf
1991 Nations Cup Schiffman Bernt
1991 Nations Cup Franken Markus
1991 Nations Cup Ferdinand Thomas
1991 Nations Cup Koch Michael
1991 Nations Cup Braun Volker
1991 Nations Cup Meier Hans-werner
1991 World Championship Scheunemann Hans-peter
1991 World Championship Braun Volker
1991 World Championship Pfeifer Ulrich
1991 World Championship Rother Frank
1991 World Championship Thiel Andreas
1991 World Championship Franken Markus
1991 World Championship Heddenhausen Arnd
1991 World Championship Giesen Ralf
1991 World Championship Achtig Bjorn
1991 World Championship Schiffman Bernt
1991 World Championship Meier Hans-werner
1992 European Championship Scheunemann Hans-peter
1992 European Championship Weber Wolfgang
1992 European Championship Schiffman Bernt
1992 European Championship Thiel Andreas
1992 European Championship Neubauer Michael
1992 European Championship Franken Markus
1992 European Championship Koch Michael
1992 European Championship Giesen Ralf
1992 European Championship Pfeiffer Ulrich
1992 European Championship Braun Wolker
1992 European Championship Meier Hans-werner
1992 Olimpic Games Heddenhausen Armin
1992 Olimpic Games Scheunemann Hans-peter
1992 Olimpic Games Heddenhausen Armin
1992 Olimpic Games Franken Markus
1992 Olimpic Games Thiel Andreas
1992 Olimpic Games Neubauer Michael
1992 Olimpic Games Giesen Ralf
1992 Olimpic Games Pfeifer Ulrich
1992 Olimpic Games Weber Wolfgang
1992 Olimpic Games Schiffman Bernt
1992 Olimpic Games Koch Michael
1992 Olimpic Games Meier Hans-werner
1993 World Championship Scheunemann Hans-peter
1993 World Championship Heddenhausen Armin
1993 World Championship Thiel Andreas
1993 World Championship Koch Michael
1993 World Championship Franken Markus
1993 World Championship Frommann Dieter
1993 World Championship Neubauer Michael
1993 World Championship Schmidt Thomas
1993 World Championship Pfeifer Ulrich
1993 World Championship Druzovic Andreas
1993 World Games Rohrbach Frank
1993 World Games Stolzel Jens
1993 World Games Franken Markus
1993 World Games Lemke Matthias
1993 World Games Thiel Andreas
1993 World Games Frommann Dieter
1993 World Games Neubauer Michael
1993 World Games Kuhn Patrick
1993 World Games Pfeifer Ulrich
1993 World Games Velte Jan
1993 World Games Meier Hans-werner
1994 European Championship Scheunemann Hans-peter
1994 European Championship Heddenhausen Armin
1994 European Championship Meier Hans-werner
1994 European Championship Frohmann Dieter
1994 European Championship Heddenhausen Arnd
1994 European Championship Koch Michael
1994 European Championship Neubauer Michael
1994 European Championship Kuhn Patrick
1994 European Championship Schmidt Thomas
1994 European Championship Casez Jacques
1994 European Championship Druzovic Andreas
1995 World Championship Heddenhausen Armin
1995 World Championship Stolzel Jens
1995 World Championship Koch Michael
1995 World Championship Druzovic Andreas
1995 World Championship Frommann Dieter
1995 World Championship Thiel Andreas
1995 World Championship Franken Markus
1995 World Championship Neubauer Michael
1995 World Championship Velte Jan
1995 World Championship Schiffman Bernt
1996 European Championship Haas Thomas
1996 European Championship Stolzel Jens
1996 European Championship Meier Hans-werner
1996 European Championship Koch Michael
1996 European Championship Schmidt Thomas
1996 European Championship Frommann Dieter
1996 European Championship Velte Jan
1996 European Championship Neubauer Michael
1996 European Championship Schwieren Marcus
1996 European Championship Kriegsmann Arne
1996 European Championship Hibbeln Martin
1997 Nations Cup Heddenhausen Armin
1997 Nations Cup Stolzel Jens
1997 Nations Cup Druzovic Andreas
1997 Nations Cup Thiel Andreas
1997 Nations Cup Franken Markus
1997 Nations Cup Heinrichs Andre
1997 Nations Cup Brinker Reiner
1997 Nations Cup Koch Michael
1997 Nations Cup Schwieren Marcus
1997 Nations Cup Velte Jan
1997 World Championship Heddenhausen Armin
1997 World Championship Stolzel Jens
1997 World Championship Meier Hans-werner
1997 World Championship Franken Markus
1997 World Championship Koch Michael
1997 World Championship Druzovic Andreas
1997 World Championship Neubauer Michael
1997 World Championship Brinker Reiner
1997 World Championship Velte Jan
1997 World Championship Thiel Andreas
1997 World Championship Schwieren Marcus
1998 European Championship Heddenhausen Armin
1998 European Championship Haas Thomas
1998 European Championship Strugala Detlef
1998 European Championship Franken Markus
1998 European Championship Velte Jan
1998 European Championship Iwanowski Thorsten
1998 European Championship Schwieren Marcus
1998 European Championship Achtig Bjorn
1998 European Championship Neubauer Michael
1998 European Championship Heinrichs Andre
1998 European Championship Druzovic Andreas
1999 World Championship Thiel Andreas
1999 World Championship Neubauer Michael
1999 World Championship Bernadowitz Marco
1999 World Championship Druzovic Andreas
1999 World Championship Schwieren Marcus
1999 World Championship Hass Thomas
1999 World Championship Berenbeck Marc
1999 World Championship Franken Markus
1999 World Championship Achtig Bjorn
1999 World Championship Velte Jan
1999 Nations Cup Heddenhausen Armin
1999 Nations Cup Stolzel Jens
1999 Nations Cup Schwieren Marcus
1999 Nations Cup Thiel Andreas
1999 Nations Cup Druzovic Andreas
1999 Nations Cup Achtig Bjorn
1999 Nations Cup Franken Markus
1999 Nations Cup Heinrichs Andre
1999 Nations Cup Neubauer Michael
1999 Nations Cup Bernadowitz Marco
2000 Torneio Rtp Behrendt Jens
2000 Torneio Rtp Teelen Frank
2000 Torneio Rtp Holz Daniel
2000 Torneio Rtp Meier Hans-werner
2000 Torneio Rtp Velte Jan
2000 Torneio Rtp Koch Michael
2000 Torneio Rtp Haupt Thomas
2000 Torneio Rtp Mohr Tobias
2000 Torneio Rtp Berenbeck Marc
2000 Torneio Rtp Schmahl Martin
2000 Torneio Rtp Kriegsmann Arne
2000 European Championship Berenbeck Marc
2000 European Championship Karsten Tripp
2000 European Championship Strugala Detlef
2000 European Championship Franken Markus
2000 European Championship Teelen Frank
2000 European Championship Schwieren Marcus
2000 European Championship Schmahl Martin
2000 European Championship Druzovic Andreas
2000 European Championship Haupt Thomas
2000 European Championship Kriegsmann Arne
2000 European Championship Velte Jan
2001 World Championship Berenbeck Marc
2001 World Championship Franken Markus
2001 World Championship Behrendt Jens
2001 World Championship Druzovic Andreas
2001 World Championship Schmahl Martin
2001 World Championship Velte Jan
2001 World Championship Teelen Frank
2001 World Championship Worner Sascha
2001 World Championship Kriegsmann Arne
2001 World Championship Tripp Carsten
2001 World Games Berenbeck Marc
2001 World Games Herrmann Martin
2001 World Games Achtig Bjorn
2001 World Games Hibbeln Martin
2001 World Games Druzovic Andreas
2001 World Games Schmahl Martin
2001 World Games Koch Michael
2001 World Games Velte Jan
2002 European Championship Berenbeck Marc
2002 European Championship Stolzel Jens
2002 European Championship Van Diejen Johan
2002 European Championship Velte Jan
2002 European Championship Brandt Dominik
2002 European Championship Mohr Tobias
2002 European Championship Behrendt Jens
2002 European Championship Bernadowitz Marco
2002 European Championship Worner Sascha
2002 European Championship Kriegsmann Arne
2002 European Championship Haupt Thomas
2003 Nations Cup Bernadowitz Marco
2003 Nations Cup Druzovic Andreas
2003 World Championship Stolzel Jens
2003 World Championship Wilk Sebastian
2003 World Championship Van Diejen Johan
2003 World Championship Wochnik Mark
2003 World Championship Schmahl Martin
2003 World Championship Behrendt Jens
2003 World Championship Druzovic Andreas
2003 World Championship Haupt Thomas
2003 World Championship Brandt Dominik
2003 World Championship Wilk Thomas
2003 World Championship Wilk Markus
2003 World Championship Schinkowski Marc
2003 World Championship Worner Sascha
2004 European Championship Berenbeck Marc
2004 European Championship Tripp Carsten
2004 European Championship Meier Hans-werner
2004 European Championship Behrendt Jens
2004 European Championship Druzovic Andreas
2004 European Championship Wochnik Mark
2004 European Championship Velte Jan
2004 European Championship Schmahl Martin
2004 European Championship Haupt Thomas
2004 European Championship Brandt Dominik
2004 European Championship Wilk Thomas
2005 Nations Cup Berenbeck Marc
2005 Nations Cup Wilk Sebastian
2005 Nations Cup Van Diejen Johan
2005 Nations Cup Behrendt Jens
2005 Nations Cup Druzovic Andreas
2005 Nations Cup Bender Felix
2005 Nations Cup Haupt Thomas
2005 Nations Cup Wochnik Mark
2005 Nations Cup Velte Jan
2005 Nations Cup Schinkowski Marc
2005 Nations Cup Brandt Dominik
2005 World Championship Wilk Sebastian
2005 World Championship Tripp Carsten
2005 World Championship Van Diejen Johan
2005 World Championship Wochnik Mark
2005 World Championship Velte Jan
2005 World Championship Druzovic Andreas
2005 World Championship Haupt Thomas
2005 World Championship Brandt Dominik
2005 World Championship Bender Felix
2005 World Championship Schinkowski Marc
2005 World Championship Behrendt Jens
2006 European Championship Berenbeck Marc
2006 European Championship Glowka Patrick
2006 European Championship Van Diejen Johan
2006 European Championship Brandt Dominik
2006 European Championship Bender Felix
2006 European Championship Kulossek Andre
2006 European Championship Schinkowski Marc
2006 European Championship Wilk Markus
2006 European Championship Burmann Bjorn
2006 European Championship Gurtler Stefan
2006 European Championship Wozny Sebastian
2007 World Championship Gurtler Stefan
2007 World Championship Kutscha Daniel
2007 Nations Cup Glowka Patrick
2007 Nations Cup Leyer Philip
2007 Nations Cup Van Diejen Johan
2007 Nations Cup Haupt Thomas
2007 Nations Cup Kutscha Daniel
2007 Nations Cup Bender Felix
2007 Nations Cup Mohr Tobias
2007 Nations Cup Wilk Markus
2007 Nations Cup Michler Philipp
2007 Nations Cup Bross Max
2007 Nations Cup Wochnik Mark
2007 World Championship Berenbeck Marc
2007 World Championship Glowka Patrick
2007 World Championship Wochnik Mark
2007 World Championship Brandt Dominik
2007 World Championship Haupt Thomas
2007 World Championship Bender Felix
2007 World Championship Mohr Tobias
2007 World Championship Bross Max
2008 European Championship Wilk Sebastian
2008 European Championship Glowka Patrick
2008 European Championship Van Diejen Johan
2008 European Championship Behrendt Jens
2008 European Championship Wochnik Mark
2008 European Championship Bender Felix
2008 European Championship Haupt Thomas
2008 European Championship Brandt Dominik
2008 European Championship Abraha Sirak
2008 European Championship Karschau Kevin
2008 European Championship Bross Max
2009 World Championship Glowka Patrick
2009 World Championship Hovelmann Kay
2009 World Championship Haupt Thomas
2009 World Championship Wochnik Mark
2009 World Championship Behrendt Jens
2009 World Championship Kluge Philipp
2009 World Championship Paczia Andreas
2009 World Championship Glowka Sebastian
2009 World Championship Wilk Sebastian
2009 World Championship Bender Felix
2010 Copa America Bernadowitz Marco
2010 Copa America Steup Sven
2010 Copa America Glowka Patrick
2010 Copa America Paczia Andreas
2010 Copa America Bender Felix
2010 Copa America Coelho Luis Antonio
2010 Copa America Nusch Benjamin
2010 Copa America Kutscha Daniel
2010 Copa America Leyer Philip
2010 Copa America Lemkamp Lukas
2010 Copa America Pink Jonas
2010 European Championship Wilk Sebastian
2010 European Championship Glowka Patrick
2010 European Championship Behrendt Jens
2010 European Championship Bernadowitz Marco
2010 European Championship Wochnik Mark
2010 European Championship Hovelmann Kay
2010 European Championship Paczia Andreas
2010 European Championship Haupt Thomas
2010 European Championship Bender Felix
2010 European Championship Hages Liam
2010 European Championship Steup Sven
2011 Nations Cup Leyer Philip
2011 Nations Cup Wochnik Mark
2011 Nations Cup Karschau Lucas
2011 Nations Cup Haupt Thomas
2011 Nations Cup Hovelmann Kay
2011 Nations Cup Paczia Andreas
2011 Nations Cup Hages Liam
2011 Nations Cup Peinke Yannick
2011 Nations Cup Wilk Sebastian
2011 Nations Cup Nusch Benjamin
2011 World Championship Wilk Sebastian
2011 World Championship Glowka Patrick
2011 World Championship Steup Sven
2011 World Championship Wochnik Mark
2011 World Championship Bernadowitz Marco
2011 World Championship Karschau Lucas
2011 World Championship Brandt Milan
2011 World Championship Behrendt Jens
2011 World Championship Hages Liam
2011 World Championship Haupt Thomas
2011 World Championship Wilk Markus
2011 World Championship Mohr Tobias
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Hovelmann Kay
2012 European Championship Behnke Marcel
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Nusch Benjamin
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Bender Felix
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Neubauer Michael
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Glowka Patrick
2012 European Championship Nusch Benjamin
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Peinke Yannick
2012 European Championship Neubauer Michael
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Paczia Tobias
2012 European Championship Bender Felix
2012 European Championship Paczia Tobias
2012 European Championship Wilk Markus
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Leyer Philip
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Pink Jonas
2012 European Championship Glowka Patrick
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Karschau Lucas
2012 Int Tourn Luanda Milewski Kai
2012 European Championship Wahlen Tobias
2012 European Championship Karschau Lucas
2012 European Championship Hages Liam
2012 European Championship Milewski Kai
2012 European Championship Hack Maximilian
2013 Nations Cup Glowka Patrick
2013 Nations Cup Leyer Philip
2013 Nations Cup Neubauer Michael
2013 Nations Cup Karschau Lucas
2013 Nations Cup Milewski Kai
2013 Nations Cup Bender Felix
2013 Nations Cup Pink Jonas
2013 Nations Cup Hovelmann Kay
2013 Nations Cup Hages Liam
2013 Nations Cup Beckmann Andre
2013 Nations Cup Hack Maximilian
2013 World Championship Glowka Patrick
2013 World Championship Kost Lukas
2013 World Championship Neubauer Michael
2013 World Championship Pereira Sergio
2013 World Championship Karschau Lucas
2013 World Championship Peinke Yannick
2013 World Championship Bender Felix
2013 World Championship Milewski Kai
2013 World Championship Paczia Tobias
2013 World Championship Pink Jonas
2013 World Championship Fonseca Jorge
2014 European Championship Glowka Patrick
2014 European Championship Leyer Philip
2014 European Championship Berenbeck Marc
2014 European Championship Karschau Kevin
2014 European Championship Karschau Lucas
2014 European Championship Hages Liam
2014 European Championship Schulz Robin
2014 European Championship Milewski Kai
2014 European Championship Fonseca Jorge
2014 European Championship Pereira Sergio
2014 European Championship Hack Maximilian
2015 Nations Cup Glowka Patrick
2015 Nations Cup Leyer Philip
2015 Nations Cup Kutscha Jan
2015 Nations Cup Henke Ralf
2015 Nations Cup Karschau Lucas
2015 Nations Cup Milewski Kai
2015 Nations Cup Pereira Sergio
2015 Nations Cup Beckmann Andre
2015 Nations Cup Hack Maximilian
2015 Nations Cup Hages Liam
2015 Nations Cup Hilbertz Nils
2015 Nations Cup Peinke Yannick
2015 World Championship Glowka Patrick
2015 World Championship Leyer Philip
2015 World Championship Henke Ralf
2015 World Championship Karschau Lucas
2015 World Championship Milewski Kai
2015 World Championship Pereira Sergio
2015 World Championship Peinke Yannick
2015 World Championship Hages Liam
2015 World Championship Beckmann Andre
2015 World Championship Hilbertz Nils
2015 World Championship Paczia Tobias
2016 European Championship Glowka Patrick
2016 European Championship Leyer Philip
2016 European Championship Berenbeck Marc
2016 European Championship Karschau Kevin
2016 European Championship Karschau Lucas
2016 European Championship Pereira Sergio
2016 European Championship Nusch Benjamin
2016 European Championship Milewski Kai
2016 European Championship Fonseca Jorge
2016 European Championship Hack Maximilian
2016 European Championship Peinke Yannick
2017 World Championship Rindfleisch Christoph
2017 World Championship Hilbertz Nils
2017 World Championship Hages Liam
2017 World Championship Mollet Jordi
2017 World Championship Haas Sebastian
2017 World Championship Abdalla Tarek
2017 World Championship Brandt Milan
2017 World Championship Milewski Kai
2017 World Championship Karschau Lucas
2017 World Championship Kutscha Jan
2017 Firs Cup Glowka Patrick
2017 Firs Cup Kutscha Jan
2017 Firs Cup Mollet Jordi
2017 Firs Cup Brandt Milan
2017 Firs Cup Haas Sebastian
2017 Firs Cup Hages Liam
2017 Firs Cup Milewski Kai
2017 Firs Cup Karschau Lucas
2017 Firs Cup Hilbertz Nils
2017 Firs Cup Rindfleisch Christoph
2017 Firs Cup Abdalla Tarek
2017 World Championship Glowka Patrick
2018 European Championship Whalen Tobias
2018 European Championship Karschau Lucas
2018 European Championship Hages Liam
2018 European Championship Hilbertz Nils
2018 European Championship Ober Alexander
2018 European Championship Thiel Max
2018 European Championship Zilken Mats
2018 European Championship Schulz Robin
2018 European Championship Strieder Daniel
2018 European Championship Tegethoff Timo
2018 European Championship Mollet Jordi