back to search

Players for team: Gs Pordenone

Year Competition Name First Name
1977 A Buttignol
1977 A Battistuzzi Mattia
1977 A Koessler Carlo
1977 A Fonzari Aldo
1977 A Sbalchiero
1977 A Toffolon Antonio
1977 A Kalik Maurizio
1977 A Domingos Jose Virgilio
1977 A Gasparotto ?
1978 A Fontana Francesco
1978 A Buttignol
1978 A Koessler Carlo
1978 A Siciliano
1978 A Toffolon Antonio
1978 A Fagotto
1978 A Kalik Maurizio
1979 A Buttignol
1979 A Silvani
1979 A Leste Jose
1979 A Battistuzzi Mattia
1979 A Koessler Carlo
1979 A Pellegrini Antonio
1979 A Curtarelli
1980 A Vaccher Sergio
1980 A Buttignol
1980 A Corsini
1980 A Koessler Carlo
1980 A Toffolon Antonio
1980 A Fagotto
1980 A Kalik Maurizio
1980 A Pellegrini Antonio
1981 A Vaccher Sergio
1981 A Battistella ?
1981 A Leste Jose
1981 A Pellegrini Mario
1981 A Toffolon Antonio
1981 A Kossler Carlo
1981 A Nassiz Mauro
1981 A Santangelo ?
1981 European Cup Winners Cup Vaccher Sergio
1981 European Cup Winners Cup Kossler Carlo
1981 European Cup Winners Cup Leste Jose
1981 European Cup Winners Cup Pellegrini Mario
1981 European Cup Winners Cup Toffolon Antonio
1982 A Parasucco Livio
1982 A Nassiz Mauro
1982 A Kossler Carlo
1982 A Antonin
1982 A Bosforon
1982 A Cunha
1982 A Anzo
1982 A Pellegrini Mario
1982 A Battistella ?
1984 A1 Pellegrini Mario
1984 A1 Kossler Carlo
1984 A1 Leste Jose
1985 A1 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1985 A1 Leste Jose
1985 A1 Vanzo Francesco
1985 A1 Kossler Carlo
1985 A1 Galliotto Gianni
1985 A1 Pellegrini Mario
1986 A1 Cairo Valdivia Pablo Javier
1986 A1 Santangelo Andrea
1986 A1 Galliotto Gianni
1986 A1 Vanzo Francesco
1986 A1 Kossler Carlo
1987 A1 Santangelo Andrea
1987 A1 Meroni Umberto
1987 A1 Brugman Michel
1987 A1 Kossler Carlo
1987 A1 Galliotto Gianni
1987 A1 Zwaanswijk Patrick
1989 A1 Santangelo Andrea
1990 A2 Posito Gimenez Jose Antonio
1990 A2 Barbani Federico
1990 A2 Quiroga Eduardo
2011 A1 Trento Matteo
2011 A1 Ribot Bruguera Guillem
2011 A1 Jara Ferj Pablo Andres
2011 A1 Barbieri Edgar
2011 A1 Hernandez Antequera Jesus
2011 A1 Marrone Lucio
2011 A1 Zucchiatti Davide
2011 A1 Battistuzzi Mattia
2011 A1 Frizzo Stefano
2011 A1 Furlan Alessandro
2011 A1 Furlanis Mattia
2011 A1 Pilati Edoardo
2011 A1 Terrero Michael
2011 A1 Zucchiatti Enrico
2014 A2 Trento Matteo
2014 A2 Comin Nicola
2014 A2 Peripolli Alberto
2014 A2 Brendolin Andrea
2014 A2 Retis Nicola
2014 A2 Casarotto Giorgio
2014 A2 Bertoldi Alberto
2014 A2 Pranovi Pietro
2014 A2 Panizza Michele
2014 A2 Pace Matteo
2014 A2 Zarantonello Matteo
2016 A2 Del Savio Marco
2016 A2 Furlanis Mattia
2016 A2 Bordignon Paolo
2016 A2 Furlan Alessandro
2016 A2 Pozzato Riccardo
2016 A2 Chiarello Marco
2016 A2 Trento Paolo
2016 A2 Battistuzzi Mattia
2016 A2 Zucchiatti Davide
2016 A2 Cortes Alessandro
2017 A2 Zucchiatti Davide
2017 A2 Furlanis Mattia
2017 A2 Battistuzzi Mattia
2017 A2 Chiarello Marco
2017 A2 Cortes Alessandro
2017 A2 Del Savio Marco
2017 A2 Colli Enrico
2017 A2 Marullo Mattia
2018 A2 Zucchiatti Davide
2018 A2 Furlanis Mattia
2018 A2 Bicego Andrea
2018 A2 Battistuzzi Mattia
2018 A2 Rigon Luca
2018 A2 Gasparotto Omar
2018 A2 Oviedo Juan
2018 A2 Cortes Alessandro
2019 A2 Bicego Andrea