back to search

Players for team: France

Year Competition Name First Name
1920 France - Belgium Peters
1920 France - Belgium Steinfinkel Georges
1920 France - Belgium Descamps H
1920 France - Belgium Richardson Rene
1920 France - Belgium Dobigies Alexandre
1926 European Championship Rossignol E
1926 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1926 European Championship Billaud R
1926 European Championship Ledot P
1926 European Championship Lagoarvette
1927 European Championship Rossignol E
1927 European Championship Deconnick Henri
1927 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1928 European Championship Rossignol E
1928 European Championship Deconnick Henri
1928 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1928 European Championship Delannoy Jules
1928 European Championship Dobigies Alexandre
1928 European Championship Fettler ?
1929 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1929 European Championship Gaulupeau Fernand
1929 European Championship Delannoy Jules
1930 European Championship Rossignol E
1930 European Championship Sabourin
1930 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1930 European Championship Sabalette Henri
1930 European Championship Delannoy Jules
1931 European Championship Haget A
1931 European Championship Sabourin
1931 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1931 European Championship Sabalette Henri
1931 European Championship Haget R
1932 European Championship Tiberghien
1932 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1932 European Championship Desrumeaux Leon
1932 European Championship Delannoy Jules
1932 European Championship Sabourin
1934 European Championship Legendre Marcel
1936 World Championship Mannie A
1936 World Championship Gonzalo ?
1936 World Championship Planquette A
1936 World Championship Legendre Marcel
1936 World Championship Hautin
1936 World Championship Marchand Charles
1936 World Championship Desrumeaux Leon
1936 World Championship Kung Emile
1936 World Championship Delannoy Jules
1937 Nations Cup Hoste Robert
1937 Nations Cup Rossebeck Pierre
1937 Nations Cup Casali
1937 Nations Cup Hennebutte
1937 Nations Cup Legendre Marcel
1937 Nations Cup Sabourin
1938 Nations Cup Marchand Charles
1938 Nations Cup Malleval M
1938 Nations Cup Casali
1938 Nations Cup Livio
1938 Nations Cup Vartagnian
1938 Nations Cup Legendre Marcel
1939 World Championship Vartanian
1939 World Championship Legendre Marcel
1939 World Championship Casali
1939 World Championship Sabourin
1939 World Championship Comte Jean
1947 World Championship Imbert Lucien
1947 World Championship Changart Roger
1947 World Championship Roger Roy
1947 World Championship Comte Jean
1947 World Championship Riviere Pierre
1947 World Championship Marchand Charles
1947 World Championship Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1948 World Championship Gonzalo Lucien
1948 World Championship Leporcq Pierre
1948 World Championship Riviere Pierre
1948 World Championship Hennebutte Jacques
1948 World Championship Andrieux Roger
1948 World Championship Marchand Charles
1948 World Championship Bermejo F
1948 World Championship Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1949 World Championship Gonzalo Lucien
1949 World Championship Leporcq Pierre
1949 World Championship Marquis Jacques
1949 World Championship Grandchamps Jacques
1949 World Championship Marchand Charles
1949 World Championship Beaubeguie Henri
1949 World Championship Hoyez Jean
1950 Nations Cup Barrere Rene
1950 Nations Cup Andrieux Roger
1950 Nations Cup Miremont Lucien
1950 Nations Cup Grandchamps Jacques
1950 Nations Cup Ducourtioux Emile
1950 Nations Cup Hoyez Jean
1950 Nations Cup Beaubeguie Henri
1950 Nations Cup Chollon Claude
1950 World Championship Miremont Lucien
1950 World Championship Barrere Rene
1950 World Championship Chieze Rene
1950 World Championship Grandchamps Jacques
1950 World Championship Hoyez Jean
1950 World Championship Ayer ?
1950 World Championship Beaubeguie Henri
1950 World Championship Leporcq Pierre
1951 Nations Cup Miremont Lucien
1951 Nations Cup Marquis Jacques
1951 Nations Cup Cazenave Jacques
1951 Nations Cup Coulm Edmond
1951 Nations Cup Grandchamps Jacques
1951 Spain - France Gonzalo Lucien
1951 Spain - France Davant Robert
1951 Spain - France Cazenave Jacques
1951 Spain - France Barrere Rene
1951 Spain - France Servan Marcel
1951 Spain - France Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1951 World Championship Gonzalo Lucien
1951 World Championship Chollon Claude
1951 World Championship Barrere Rene
1951 World Championship Chieze Rene
1951 World Championship Hoyez Jean
1951 World Championship Roy Roger
1951 World Championship Marquis Jacques
1951 World Championship Cazenave Jacques
1952 France - Spain Miremont Lucien
1952 France - Spain Cazenave Jacques
1952 France - Spain Chieze Rene
1952 France - Spain Coulm Edmond
1952 France - Spain Grandchamps Jacques
1952 France - Spain Barrere Rene
1952 France - Spain Ducourtioux Emile
1952 North Of Portugal - France Miremont Lucien
1952 North Of Portugal - France Grandchamps Jacques
1952 North Of Portugal - France Barrere Rene
1952 North Of Portugal - France Chieze Rene
1952 North Of Portugal - France Hoyez Jean
1952 North Of Portugal - France Cazenave Jacques
1952 North Of Portugal - France Pimentel Alberto
1952 Switzerland - France Couloubie Andre
1952 Switzerland - France Cazenave Jacques
1952 Switzerland - France Chieze Rene
1952 Switzerland - France Davant Robert
1952 Switzerland - France Ducourtioux Emile
1952 World Championship Miremont Lucien
1952 World Championship Cazenave Jacques
1952 World Championship Chieze Rene
1952 World Championship Grandchamps Jacques
1952 World Championship Coulm Edmond
1952 World Championship Hoyez Jean
1952 World Championship Barrere Rene
1952 World Championship Servan Marcel
1952 World Championship Chollon Claude
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Couloubie Andre
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Houssais George
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Chieze Rene
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Servan Marcel
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Barrere Robert
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Ducourtioux Emile
1953 Int Tourn Lisboa Couturas Robert
1953 Nations Cup Davant Robert
1953 Nations Cup Comilly
1953 Nations Cup Casali
1953 Nations Cup Barrere Rene
1953 Nations Cup Etcheto Jean
1953 Nations Cup Houssais George
1953 Nations Cup Chollon Claude
1953 Spain - France Couloubie Andre
1953 Spain - France Cazenave Jacques
1953 Spain - France Davant Robert
1953 Spain - France Barrere Rene
1953 Spain - France Andrieux Roger
1953 Spain - France Chadal Jacques
1953 World Championship Couloubie Andre
1953 World Championship Hoyez Jean
1953 World Championship Barrere Rene
1953 World Championship Chieze Rene
1953 World Championship Davant Robert
1953 World Championship Houssais George
1953 World Championship Bertho Marcel
1953 World Championship Grandchamps Jacques
1953 World Championship Coulm Edmond
1954 Spain B - France B Nart Serge
1954 Spain B - France B Suguen
1954 Spain B - France B Ducourtioux Emile
1954 Spain B - France B Boceno Alfred
1954 Spain B - France B Bertho Marcel
1954 Spain B - France B Chollon Paul
1954 Spain B - France B Branchet
1954 World Championship Miremont Lucien
1954 World Championship Nart Serge
1954 World Championship Andrieux Roger
1954 World Championship Bertho Marcel
1954 World Championship Houssais George
1954 World Championship Chieze Rene
1954 World Championship Servan Marcel
1954 World Championship Davant Robert
1954 World Championship Ducourtioux Emile
1954 World Championship Boceno Alfred
1955 France - Spain Miremont Lucien
1955 France - Spain Bertho Marcel
1955 France - Spain Chieze Rene
1955 France - Spain Houssais George
1955 France - Spain Andrieux Roger
1955 France - Spain Davant Pierre
1955 Mediterranean Games Drury Raymond
1955 Mediterranean Games Roy Roger
1955 Mediterranean Games Hasley
1955 Mediterranean Games Houssais George
1955 Mediterranean Games Davant Pierre
1955 Mediterranean Games Brouchet Edmond
1955 Mediterranean Games Boyer
1955 Nations Cup Daury
1955 Nations Cup Brouchet Edmond
1955 Nations Cup Hasley
1955 Nations Cup Chollon Paul
1955 Nations Cup Fiton Andre
1955 Nations Cup Bertho Marcel
1955 Nations Cup Dumay
1955 Switzerland - France Miremont Lucien
1955 Switzerland - France Chieze Rene
1955 Switzerland - France Houssais George
1955 Switzerland - France Bertho Marcel
1955 Switzerland - France Barrere Rene
1955 Switzerland - France Andrieux Roger
1955 Switzerland - France Grandchamps Jacques
1955 Switzerland - France Brouchet Edmond
1955 World Championship Miremont Lucien
1955 World Championship Guillemot
1955 World Championship Cazenave Jacques
1955 World Championship Andrieux Roger
1955 World Championship Barrere Rene
1955 World Championship Bertho Marcel
1955 World Championship Grandchamps Jacques
1955 World Championship Chieze Rene
1955 World Championship Davant Pierre
1955 World Championship Chollon Paul
1956 Latin Cup Gonzalo Lucien
1956 Latin Cup Brouchet Edmond
1956 Latin Cup Chieze Rene
1956 Latin Cup Dulhost Jean
1956 Latin Cup Andrieux Roger
1956 Latin Cup Barrere Robert
1956 Latin Cup Belluche
1956 Latin Cup Roy Roger
1956 Latin Cup Corbin
1956 World Championship Gonzalo Lucien
1956 World Championship Drury Raymond
1956 World Championship Fiton Andre
1956 World Championship Chollon Claude
1956 World Championship Barrere Robert
1956 World Championship Brouchet Edmond
1956 World Championship Ducourtioux Emile
1956 World Championship Bertho Marcel
1956 World Championship Dulhost Jean
1957 France - England Gonzalo Lucien
1957 France - England Roy Roger
1957 France - England Andrieux Roger
1957 France - England Barrere Robert
1957 France - England Bertho Marcel
1957 France - England Chieze Rene
1957 France - England Brouchet Edmond
1957 France - Switzerland Brouchet Edmond
1957 France - Switzerland Cornellie
1957 France - Switzerland Chieze Rene
1957 Latin Cup Gonzalo Lucien
1957 Latin Cup Fiton Andre
1957 Latin Cup Brouchet Edmond
1957 Latin Cup Chieze Rene
1957 Latin Cup Couturas Robert
1957 Latin Cup Dulhost Jean
1957 Latin Cup Boulord Roger
1957 Latin Cup Vandendriessche Jean
1958 Latin Cup Couloubie Andre
1958 Latin Cup Nart Michel
1958 Latin Cup Chieze Rene
1958 Latin Cup Lanuque
1958 Latin Cup Andrieux Roger
1958 Latin Cup Bonamy J
1958 Latin Cup Dulhost Jean
1958 Latin Cup Brouchet Edmond
1958 Nations Cup Nart Serge
1958 Nations Cup Fiton Andre
1958 Nations Cup Brouchet Edmond
1958 Nations Cup Boulord Roger
1958 Nations Cup Roy Roger
1958 Nations Cup Dulhost Jean
1958 World Championship Couloubie Andre
1958 World Championship Lafargue Jean-claude
1958 World Championship Bertho Marcel
1958 World Championship Ducourtioux Emile
1958 World Championship Brouchet Edmond
1958 World Championship Boceno Alfred
1958 World Championship Chieze Rene
1958 World Championship Dulhost Jean
1958 World Championship Etcheto Jean
1958 World Championship Boulord Roger
1959 European Championship Sage Christian
1959 European Championship Ducourtioux Emile
1959 European Championship Barrere Rene
1959 European Championship Bertho Marcel
1959 European Championship Brouchet Edmond
1959 European Championship Chieze Rene
1959 European Championship Dulhost Jean
1959 European Championship Laffiteau
1959 Latin Cup Lafargue Jean-claude
1959 Latin Cup Fillatreaud
1959 Latin Cup Brouchet Edmond
1959 Latin Cup Davant Pierre
1959 Latin Cup Boceno Alfred
1959 Latin Cup Rancinan
1959 Latin Cup Bertho Marcel
1959 Latin Cup Gerbout Claude
1959 Nations Cup Lafargue Jean-claude
1959 Nations Cup Nart Serge
1959 Nations Cup Planque Regis
1959 Nations Cup Brouchet Edmond
1959 Nations Cup Davant Pierre
1959 Nations Cup Sage Christian
1959 Nations Cup Dulhost Jean
1959 Nations Cup Bonamy J
1959 Portugal - France Sage Christian
1959 Portugal - France Lafargue Jean-claude
1959 Portugal - France Chieze Rene
1959 Portugal - France Barrere Robert
1959 Portugal - France Brouchet Edmond
1959 Portugal - France Davant Pierre
1959 Portugal - France Ducourtioux Emile
1959 Portugal - France Dulhost Jean
1960 Latin Cup Tachet Bernard
1960 Latin Cup Palladino
1960 Latin Cup Bertho Marcel
1960 Latin Cup Boulord Roger
1960 Latin Cup Ravilly Jacques
1960 Latin Cup Roy Roger
1960 Latin Cup Mouille
1960 Latin Cup Michelin
1960 Latin Cup Guynier Cristian
1960 World Championship Drury Raymond
1960 World Championship Barrere Robert
1960 World Championship Laborde
1960 World Championship Brouchet Edmond
1960 World Championship Leonard Robert
1960 World Championship Chieze Rene
1960 World Championship Dulhost Jean
1960 World Championship Boulord Roger
1961 European Championship Lafargue Jean-claude
1961 European Championship Tachet Bernard
1961 European Championship Guynier Cristian
1961 European Championship Patternotte
1961 European Championship Laborde
1961 European Championship Herent Jean-loup
1961 European Championship Chieze Rene
1961 European Championship Etcheto Jean
1961 European Championship Vandendriessche Jean
1961 Latin Cup Lafargue Jean-claude
1961 Latin Cup Petrini Roger
1961 Latin Cup Boceno Alfred
1961 Latin Cup Bertho Marcel
1961 Latin Cup Trenit Jean
1961 Latin Cup Barberteguy Jean
1961 Latin Cup Dulhost Jean
1962 Latin Cup Petrini Roger
1962 Latin Cup Legendre Marcel
1962 Latin Cup Charrier Jean
1962 Latin Cup Boceno Alfred
1962 Latin Cup Bertho Marcel
1962 Latin Cup Tachet Bernard
1962 Latin Cup Burdier Jean Baptiste
1962 Latin Cup Laurent Jean
1962 Latin Cup Ghibaud Jean Pierre
1963 European Championship Paladino
1963 European Championship Petrini Roger
1963 European Championship Vandendriessche Jean
1963 European Championship Planque Regis
1963 European Championship Burdier Jean Baptiste
1963 European Championship Froger Bernard
1963 European Championship Winckel Jacques
1963 European Championship Dubois Michel
1963 Latin Cup Chiffoleau Jean Claude
1963 Latin Cup Herent Jean-loup
1963 Latin Cup Winckel Jacques
1963 Latin Cup Ghibaud Jean Pierre
1963 Latin Cup Dhers Cristian
1963 Latin Cup Guynier Cristian
1963 Latin Cup Dubos Michel
1963 Latin Cup Gerbout Claude
1965 European Championship Petrini Roger
1965 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1965 European Championship Canel Patrick
1965 European Championship Froger Pierre
1965 European Championship Commingues
1965 European Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1965 European Championship Planque Regis
1965 European Championship Charrier Claude
1965 European Championship Gonzalo Robert
1967 European Championship Petrini Roger
1967 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1967 European Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1967 European Championship Mora Bernard
1967 European Championship Bedouet Jean Luc
1967 European Championship Froger Bernard
1967 European Championship Garreau Marc
1967 European Championship Canel Patrick
1967 European Championship Gonzalo Robert
1967 European Championship Ravilly Jacques
1967 European Championship Froger Pierre
1969 European Championship Petrini Roger
1969 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1969 European Championship Mora Bernard
1969 European Championship Canel Patrick
1969 European Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1969 European Championship Ravilly Jacques
1969 European Championship Gonzalo Robert
1969 European Championship Decis Roger
1969 European Championship Garreau Marc
1969 European Championship Nart ?
1970 World Championship Petrini Roger
1970 World Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1970 World Championship Gonzalo Lucien
1970 World Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1970 World Championship Canel Patrick
1970 World Championship Gonzalo Robert
1970 World Championship Garreau Marc
1970 World Championship Decis Roger
1970 World Championship Bardineau Jean Francois
1970 World Championship Dolivet Alain
1971 European Championship Petrini Roger
1971 European Championship Diot Jean Pierre
1971 European Championship Canel Patrick
1971 European Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1971 European Championship Gonzalo Robert
1971 European Championship Dolivet Alain
1971 European Championship Heron Michel
1971 European Championship Mora Bernard
1971 European Championship Berlureau Christian
1971 European Championship Herent Jean-loup
1971 Nations Cup Petrini Roger
1971 Nations Cup Lafont Claude
1971 Nations Cup Gonzalo Lucien
1971 Nations Cup Fonfrede Bernard
1971 Nations Cup Canel Patrick
1971 Nations Cup Mora Bernard
1971 Nations Cup Gonzalo Roger
1971 Nations Cup Perlureau
1971 Nations Cup Bernardieu
1971 Nations Cup Dolivet Alain
1973 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1973 European Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1973 European Championship Gonzalo Robert
1973 European Championship Canel Patrick
1973 European Championship Heron Michel
1973 European Championship Herent Jean-loup
1973 European Championship Soubre
1973 European Championship Dolivet Alain
1973 European Championship Lafont Claude
1974 World Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1974 World Championship Thobie Rene
1974 World Championship Gonzalo Robert
1974 World Championship Dolivet Alain
1974 World Championship Marquis Eric
1974 World Championship Araujo Manuel
1974 World Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1974 World Championship Ravilly Jacques
1974 World Championship Mora Bernard
1974 World Championship Herent Jean-loup
1975 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1975 European Championship Thobie Rene
1975 European Championship Marquis Eric
1975 European Championship Penicaud Alain
1975 European Championship Gonzalo Robert
1975 European Championship Dendaun Jean Charles
1975 European Championship Douaud
1975 European Championship Carteau Jacques
1975 European Championship Herman Rudy
1976 World Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1976 World Championship Thobie Rene
1976 World Championship Marquis Eric
1976 World Championship Castaing Yannick
1976 World Championship Gonzalo Robert
1976 World Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1976 World Championship Herman Rudy
1976 World Championship Penicaud Alain
1976 World Championship Dendaun Jean Charles
1976 World Championship Carteau Jacques
1977 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1977 European Championship Huvelin Laurent
1977 European Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1977 European Championship Marquis Eric
1977 European Championship Castaing Yannick
1977 European Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1977 European Championship Carteau Jacques
1977 European Championship Trenit Philippe
1977 European Championship Heron Michel
1977 European Championship Billard Jean
1977 European Championship Cobin Jacques
1977 Trans-europa Cup Huvelin Laurent
1977 Trans-europa Cup Thobie Rene
1977 Trans-europa Cup Castaing Yannick
1977 Trans-europa Cup Trenit Philippe
1977 Trans-europa Cup Heron Michel
1977 Trans-europa Cup Billard Jean
1977 Trans-europa Cup Gobin Jacques
1977 Trans-europa Cup Huneau Bernard
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duluc P
1978 Trans Europa Cup Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1978 Trans Europa Cup Dadauw
1978 Trans Europa Cup Mora Bernard
1978 Trans Europa Cup Gonzalo Robert
1978 Trans Europa Cup Marquis Eric
1978 Trans Europa Cup Penicaud Alain
1978 Trans Europa Cup Trenit Philippe
1978 Trans Europa Cup Castaing Yannick
1978 Trans Europa Cup Duisburg Marquis Eric
1979 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1979 European Championship Huvelin Laurent
1979 European Championship Marquis Eric
1979 European Championship Castaing Yannick
1979 European Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1979 European Championship Chargureau Francis
1979 European Championship Trenit Philippe
1979 European Championship Billard Jean
1979 European Championship Carteau Jacques
1979 Trans-europa Cup Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1979 Trans-europa Cup Huvelin Laurent
1979 Trans-europa Cup Castaing Yannick
1979 Trans-europa Cup Ducourtioux Claude
1979 Trans-europa Cup Trenit Philippe
1979 Trans-europa Cup Heron Michel
1979 Trans-europa Cup Billard Jean
1979 Trans-europa Cup Castandet Stephane
1980 Nations Cup Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1980 Nations Cup Huvelin Laurent
1980 Nations Cup Marquis Eric
1980 Nations Cup Ducourtioux Claude
1980 Nations Cup Castaing Yannick
1980 Nations Cup Parein Thierry
1980 Nations Cup Billard Jean
1980 Nations Cup Carteau Jacques
1980 Nations Cup Chargureau Francis
1980 Nations Cup Trenit Philippe
1980 World Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1980 World Championship Huvelin Laurent
1980 World Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1980 World Championship Marquis Eric
1980 World Championship Trenit Philippe
1980 World Championship Carteau Jacques
1980 World Championship Castaing Yannick
1980 World Championship Ducourtioux Patrick
1980 World Championship Chargureau Francis
1980 World Championship Billard Jean
1981 Basler Cup Huvelin Laurent
1981 Basler Cup Dupart Philippe
1981 Basler Cup Ducourtioux Claude
1981 Basler Cup Marquis Eric
1981 Basler Cup Carteau Jacques
1981 Basler Cup Billard Jean
1981 Basler Cup Castaign Yannick
1981 Basler Cup Welsh Francois
1981 Basler Cup Trenit Philippe
1981 Basler Cup Chargureau Francis
1981 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1981 European Championship Huvelin Laurent
1981 European Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1981 European Championship Marquis Eric
1981 European Championship Carteau Jacques
1981 European Championship Billard Jean
1981 European Championship Ducourtioux Patrick
1981 European Championship Parein Thierry
1981 European Championship Trenit Philippe
1981 European Championship Chargureau Francis
1982 Basler Cup Corlay Jean-marc
1982 Basler Cup Cornec Thierry
1982 Basler Cup Fiaut Alain
1982 Basler Cup Bouchet Pascal
1982 Basler Cup Raoul Serge
1982 Basler Cup Keromnes Jean-marc
1982 Basler Cup Potier Jean-marc
1982 Basler Cup Le Canut Eric
1982 Basler Cup Fevrier Christian
1982 Basler Cup Ruckebusch Eric
1982 Basler Cup Planque Jean-marc
1982 Nations Cup Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1982 Nations Cup Huvelin Laurent
1982 Nations Cup Billard Jean
1982 Nations Cup Castaing Yannick
1982 Nations Cup Ducourtioux Patrick
1982 Nations Cup Ducourtioux Claude
1982 Nations Cup Marquis Eric
1982 Nations Cup Chargureau Francis
1982 Nations Cup Trenit Philippe
1982 Nations Cup Parein Thierry
1982 World Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1982 World Championship Huvelin Laurent
1982 World Championship Marquis Eric
1982 World Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1982 World Championship Parein Thierry
1982 World Championship Trenit Philippe
1982 World Championship Castaing Yannick
1982 World Championship Welsh Francois
1982 World Championship Chargureau Francis
1982 World Championship Billard Jean
1983 European Championship Huvelin Laurent
1983 European Championship Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1983 European Championship Figarol Remy
1983 European Championship Marquis Eric
1983 European Championship Trenit Philippe
1983 European Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1983 European Championship Ducourtioux Patrick
1983 European Championship Carteau Jacques
1983 European Championship Welsh Francois
1983 European Championship Fonfrede Bernard
1983 Trans-europa Cup Huvelin Laurent
1983 Trans-europa Cup Figarol Remy
1983 Trans-europa Cup Marquis Eric
1983 Trans-europa Cup Ducourtioux Patrick
1983 Trans-europa Cup Carteau Jacques
1983 Trans-europa Cup Trenit Philippe
1983 Trans-europa Cup Ducourtioux Claude
1984 Int Tourn Paris Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1984 Int Tourn Paris Huvelin Laurent
1984 Int Tourn Paris Marquis Eric
1984 Int Tourn Paris Trenit Philippe
1984 Int Tourn Paris Ducourtioux Patrick
1984 Int Tourn Paris Lallet Philippe
1984 Int Tourn Paris Ducourtioux Claude
1984 Int Tourn Paris Billard Jean
1984 Nations Cup Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1984 Nations Cup Huvelin Laurent
1984 Nations Cup Fonfrede Bernard
1984 Nations Cup Marquis Eric
1984 Nations Cup Ducourtioux Patrick
1984 Nations Cup Ducourtioux Claude
1984 Nations Cup Chargureau Francis
1984 Nations Cup Billard Jean
1984 Nations Cup Carteau Jacques
1984 Nations Cup Welsh Francois
1984 Nations Cup Trenit Philippe
1984 Nations Cup Lalet Philippe
1984 Nations Cup Figarol Remy
1984 World Championship B Chiffoleau Jean Paul
1984 World Championship B Huvelin Laurent
1984 World Championship B Marquis Eric
1984 World Championship B Ducourtioux Claude
1984 World Championship B Trenit Philippe
1984 World Championship B Parein Thierry
1984 World Championship B Carteau Jacques
1984 World Championship B Ducourtioux Patrick
1984 World Championship B Billard Jean
1984 World Championship B Lallet Philippe
1985 European Championship Huvelin Laurent
1985 European Championship Lafargue Jean-claude
1985 European Championship Parrein Thierry
1985 European Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1985 European Championship Vermeulen Regis
1985 European Championship Marquis Eric
1985 European Championship Welsh Francois
1985 European Championship Castaign Yves
1985 European Championship Lallet Philippe
1985 European Championship Fiaut Alain
1985 European Championship Figarol Remy
1985 Int Tourn Paris Marquis Eric
1985 Int Tourn Paris Parrein Thierry
1985 Int Tourn Paris Castaign Yves
1985 Int Tourn Paris Seurin Philippe
1985 Int Tourn Paris Carteau Jacques
1985 Int Tourn Paris Lallet Philippe
1985 Int Tourn Paris Ducourtioux Claude
1985 Int Tourn Paris Ducourtioux Patrick
1985 Int Tourn Paris Fiaut Alain
1985 Int Tourn Paris Figarol Remy
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Figarol Remy
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Marquis Eric
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Castaign Yves
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Parein Thierry
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Ducourtioux Claude
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Lalet Philippe
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Carteau Jacques
1985 Oliveras De La Riva Fiaut Alain
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Clauzure Damien
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Tessier Franck
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Marquis Eric
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Vermeulen Regis
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Lucas Herve
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Parein Thierry
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Ducourtioux Claude
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Trenit Philippe
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Lalet Philippe
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Guegan Philippe
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Fiaut Alain
1986 World Championship Huvelin Laurent
1986 World Championship Clauzure Damien
1986 World Championship Lucas Herve
1986 World Championship Fiaut Alain
1986 World Championship Lalet Philippe
1986 World Championship Guegan Philippe
1986 World Championship Marquis Eric
1986 World Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1986 World Championship Trenit Philippe
1986 World Championship Tessier Franck
1987 European Championship Lucas Alain
1987 European Championship Lalet Philippe
1987 European Championship Fiaut Alain
1987 European Championship Ducourtioux Claude
1987 European Championship Lucas Herve
1987 European Championship Guegan Philippe
1987 European Championship Tessier Franck
1987 European Championship Castaing Yves
1987 European Championship Kuiwrom Emmanuel
1987 European Championship Billeau Frederic
1987 European Championship Darchen Cristian
1987 Nations Cup Vermeulen Regis
1990 Basler Cup Tessier Franck
1990 Basler Cup Couteau Laurent
1990 Basler Cup Bouyer Frederic
1990 Basler Cup Castaing Yves
1990 Basler Cup Gillet Didier
1990 Basler Cup Emeriau Stephane
1990 Basler Cup Moreau Alain
1990 Basler Cup Lamorere Sebastien
1990 Basler Cup Corre Christophe
1990 Basler Cup Herin Stephane
1990 European Championship Tessier Franck
1990 European Championship Campagne Terence
1990 European Championship Gillet Didier
1990 European Championship Herin Stephane
1990 European Championship Castaing Yves
1990 European Championship Guillaume Xavier
1990 European Championship Bouyer Frederic
1990 European Championship Lamorere Sebastien
1990 European Championship Emeriau Stephane
1990 European Championship Moreau Alain
1990 World Championship B Tessier Franck
1990 World Championship B Campagne Terence
1990 World Championship B Gillet Didier
1990 World Championship B Guillaume Xavier
1990 World Championship B Bouyer Frederic
1990 World Championship B Herin Stephane
1990 World Championship B Castaing Yves
1990 World Championship B Emeriau Stephane
1990 World Championship B Moreau Alain
1990 World Championship B Moinet Olivier
1991 Nations Cup Campagne Terence
1991 Nations Cup Coutaud Laurent
1991 Nations Cup Guillaume Xavier
1991 Nations Cup Lamorere Sebastien
1991 Nations Cup Moinet Olivier
1991 Nations Cup Berrier Sebastien
1991 Nations Cup Herin Stephane
1991 Nations Cup Bouyer Frederic
1991 Nations Cup Emeriau Stephane
1991 Nations Cup Lediraison Francois
1992 European Championship Savreux Fabien
1992 European Championship Guillaume Xavier
1992 European Championship Lamorere Sebastien
1992 European Championship Herin Stephane
1992 European Championship Berrier Sebastien
1992 European Championship Bouyer Frederic
1992 European Championship Guillet
1992 European Championship Azibert Vincent
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Savreux Fabien
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Monfort Albert
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Guillaume Xavier
1992 Torneo Costa Blava De Barros Tony
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Lamorere Sebastien
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Guillet
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Berrier Sebastien
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Bouyer Frederic
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Herin Stephane
1992 Torneo Costa Blava Azibert Vincent
1992 World Championship B Savreux Fabien
1992 World Championship B Coutaud Laurent
1992 World Championship B Herin Stephane
1992 World Championship B Lamorere Sebastien
1992 World Championship B Guillaume Xavier
1992 World Championship B De Barros Tony
1992 World Championship B Emeriau Stephane
1992 World Championship B Berrier Sebastien
1992 World Championship B Bouyer Frederic
1992 World Championship B Azibert Vincent
1993 World Championship Savreux Fabien
1993 World Championship Campagne Terence
1993 World Championship Lamorere Sebastien
1993 World Championship Herin Stephane
1993 World Championship Bouyer Frederic
1993 World Championship Azibert Laurent
1993 World Championship Guillaume Xavier
1993 World Championship De Barros Tony
1993 World Championship Gaucher Lucas
1993 World Championship Emeriau Stephane
1994 European Championship Savreux Fabien
1994 European Championship Monfort Albert
1994 European Championship Marquis Eric
1994 European Championship Mesnis Laurent
1994 European Championship Herin Stephane
1994 European Championship Emeriau Stephane
1994 European Championship Lamorere Sebastien
1994 European Championship Gaucher Lucas
1994 European Championship De Barros Tony
1994 European Championship Bouyer Frederic
1994 European Championship Azibert Laurent
1994 World Championship B Savreux Fabien
1994 World Championship B Monfort Albert
1994 World Championship B Herin Stephane
1994 World Championship B Lamorere Sebastien
1994 World Championship B Mesnis Laurent
1994 World Championship B De Barros Tony
1994 World Championship B Bouyer Frederic
1994 World Championship B Gaucher Lucas
1994 World Championship B Azibert Laurent
1994 World Championship B Emeriau Stephane
1995 Nations Cup Savreux Fabien
1995 Nations Cup Monfort Albert
1995 Nations Cup Herin Stephane
1995 Nations Cup Mesnis Laurent
1995 Nations Cup Lamorere Sebastien
1995 Nations Cup Bouyer Frederic
1995 Nations Cup Gaucher Lucas
1995 Nations Cup Berrier Sebastien
1995 Nations Cup Emeriau Stephane
1995 Nations Cup Azibert Laurent
1995 World Championship Andre Philippe
1995 World Championship Savreux Fabien
1995 World Championship Herin Stephane
1995 World Championship Gaucher Lucas
1995 World Championship Savreux Lionel
1995 World Championship Lamorere Sebastien
1995 World Championship Mesnis Laurent
1995 World Championship Bouyer Frederic
1995 World Championship Berrier Sebastien
1995 World Championship Azibert Laurent
1996 European Championship Andre Philippe
1996 European Championship Hocde Benoit
1996 European Championship Marquis Eric
1996 European Championship Bouyer Frederic
1996 European Championship Herin Stephane
1996 European Championship Mesnis Laurent
1996 European Championship Lamorere Sebastien
1996 European Championship Mace Christophe
1996 European Championship Tarassioux Igor
1996 European Championship Gaucher Lucas
1996 European Championship Avondo Gregory
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Hocde Benoit
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Andre Philippe
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Mace Christophe
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Henry Guirec
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Garro David
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Herin Stephane
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Avondo Gregory
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Lamorere Sebastien
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Bouyer Frederic
1996 Int Tourn Lousada Azibert Laurent
1997 World Championship Marquis Eric
1997 World Championship Savreux Lionel
1997 World Championship Hocde Benoit
1997 World Championship Hamon Frederic
1997 World Championship Tarassioux Igor
1997 World Championship Azibert Laurent
1997 World Championship Lamorere Sebastien
1997 World Championship Herin Stephane
1997 World Championship Menguy Philippe
1997 World Championship Bouyer Frederic
1997 World Championship Courbot Alexandre
1997 World Championship Savreux Fabien
1997 Nations Cup Azibert Laurent
1997 Nations Cup Courbot Alexandre
1997 Nations Cup Savreux Lionel
1997 Nations Cup Tarassioux Igor
1997 Nations Cup Menguy Philippe
1997 Nations Cup Bouyer Frederic
1997 Nations Cup Hocde Benoit
1997 Nations Cup De Barros Tony
1997 Nations Cup Herin Stephane
1997 Nations Cup Marquis Eric
1997 Nations Cup Andre Philippe
1997 Int Tourn Paris Andre Philippe
1997 Int Tourn Paris Hocde Benoit
1997 Int Tourn Paris Bouyer Frederic
1997 Int Tourn Paris Herin Stephane
1997 Int Tourn Paris Hamon Frederic
1997 Int Tourn Paris Menguy Philippe
1997 Int Tourn Paris Lamorere Sebastien
1997 Int Tourn Paris Mace Christophe
1997 Int Tourn Paris Tarassioux Igor
1997 Int Tourn Paris Azibert Laurent
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Savreux Fabien
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Hocde Benoit
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Marquis Eric
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Savreux Lionel
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Herin Stephane
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Tarassioux Igor
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Menguy Philippe
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Azibert Laurent
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Lamorere Sebastien
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Courbot Alexandre
1997 Torneio Cinquentenario Fpp Hamon Frederic
1998 European Championship De Barros Tony
1998 European Championship Landrin Sebastien
1998 European Championship Marquis Eric
1998 European Championship Savreux Fabien
1998 European Championship Tarassioux Igor
1998 European Championship Henry Guirec
1998 European Championship Savreux Lionel
1998 European Championship Hamon Frederic
1998 European Championship Menguy Philippe
1998 European Championship Hocde Benoit
1998 European Championship Courbot Alexandre
1999 Nations Cup Henry Guirec
1999 Nations Cup Courbot Alexandre
1999 Nations Cup Savreux Lionel
1999 Nations Cup Herin Stephane
1999 Nations Cup Landrin Sebastien
1999 Nations Cup Savreux Fabien
1999 Nations Cup Mesnis Laurent
1999 Nations Cup Hamon Frederic
1999 Nations Cup Gelebart Olivier
1999 Nations Cup De Barros Tony
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Gelebart Olivier
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Savreux Fabien
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Marquis Eric
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Hamon Frederic
1999 Int Tourn Rtp De Barros David
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Mesnis Laurent
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Courbot Alexandre
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Savreux Lionel
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Landrin Sebastien
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Herin Stephane
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Tarassioux Igor
1999 World Championship Savreux Fabien
1999 World Championship Hocde Benoit
1999 World Championship Landrin Sebastien
1999 World Championship Hamon Frederic
1999 World Championship Savreux Lionel
1999 World Championship Courbot Alexandre
1999 World Championship Tarassioux Igor
1999 World Championship Herin Stephane
1999 World Championship Mesnis Laurent
1999 World Championship De Barros Tony
2000 European Championship Cayol Cedrik
2000 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2000 European Championship Marquis Eric
2000 European Championship Hamon Frederic
2000 European Championship Landrin Sebastien
2000 European Championship Savreux Lionel
2000 European Championship Hourcq Mathieu
2000 European Championship Herin Stephane
2000 European Championship Henry Guirec
2000 European Championship Guinle Stephen
2000 European Championship Mesnis Laurent
2000 Torneio Rtp Hocde Benoit
2000 Torneio Rtp Gelebart Olivier
2000 Torneio Rtp Marquis Eric
2000 Torneio Rtp Henry Guirec
2000 Torneio Rtp Tarassioux Igor
2000 Torneio Rtp Hourcq Mathieu
2000 Torneio Rtp Landrin Sebastien
2000 Torneio Rtp Besnard Gael
2000 Torneio Rtp De Barros David
2000 Torneio Rtp Moriceau Jerome
2000 Torneio Rtp Herin Stephane
2001 Nations Cup Cayol Cedric
2001 Nations Cup Gelebart Olivier
2001 Nations Cup Marquis Eric
2001 Nations Cup Landrin Sebastien
2001 Nations Cup Henry Guirec
2001 Nations Cup Moriceau Jerome
2001 Nations Cup Hourcq Mathieu
2001 Nations Cup Tarassioux Igor
2001 Nations Cup Hourcq Remi
2001 Nations Cup Herin Stephane
2001 Nations Cup Besnard Gael
2001 World Championship Cayol Cedrik
2001 World Championship Gelebart Olivier
2001 World Championship Landrin Sebastien
2001 World Championship Tarassioux Igor
2001 World Championship Hamon Frederic
2001 World Championship Henry Guirec
2001 World Championship Moriceau Jerome
2001 World Championship Hourcq Remi
2001 World Championship Hourcq Mathieu
2001 World Championship Besnard Gael
2002 European Championship Cayol Cedrik
2002 European Championship Gelebart Olivier
2002 European Championship Marquis Eric
2002 European Championship Moriceau Jerome
2002 European Championship De Barros David
2002 European Championship Henry Guirec
2002 European Championship Tarassioux Igor
2002 European Championship Hamon Frederic
2002 European Championship Hourcq Remi
2002 European Championship Hourcq Mathieu
2002 European Championship Landrin Sebastien
2002 Torneio Rtp Cayol Cedrik
2002 Torneio Rtp Gelebart Olivier
2002 Torneio Rtp Marquis Eric
2002 Torneio Rtp Delannoy Remi
2002 Torneio Rtp Hourcq Remi
2002 Torneio Rtp Henry Guirec
2002 Torneio Rtp Moriceau Jerome
2002 Torneio Rtp Lars Francois
2002 Torneio Rtp Landrin Sebastien
2002 Torneio Rtp Lucas Baptiste
2002 Torneio Rtp Tarassioux Igor
2003 Nations Cup Henry Guirec
2003 Nations Cup Hourcq Remi
2003 Nations Cup Liscoet Stephane
2003 Nations Cup De Barros David
2003 Nations Cup Gelebart Olivier
2003 Nations Cup Cayol Cedric
2003 Nations Cup Tarassioux Igor
2003 Nations Cup Moriceau Jerome
2003 Nations Cup Lucas Baptiste
2003 Nations Cup Delannoy Remy
2003 World Championship Cayol Cedrik
2003 World Championship Gelebart Olivier
2003 World Championship Marquis Eric
2003 World Championship Landrin Sebastien
2003 World Championship Henry Guirec
2003 World Championship Tarassioux Igor
2003 World Championship Moriceau Jerome
2003 World Championship Liscoet Stephane
2003 World Championship Hourcq Remi
2003 World Championship De Barros David
2003 World Championship Lucas Baptiste
2004 European Championship Cayol Cedrik
2004 European Championship Gelebart Olivier
2004 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2004 European Championship Hourcq Mathieu
2004 European Championship Liscoet Stephane
2004 European Championship Moriceau Jerome
2004 European Championship Hourcq Remi
2004 European Championship Savreux Lionel
2004 European Championship Tarassioux Igor
2004 European Championship Henry Guirec
2004 European Championship Lucas Baptiste
2005 Nations Cup Cayol Cedrik
2005 Nations Cup Gelebart Olivier
2005 Nations Cup Marquis Eric
2005 Nations Cup Hourcq Remi
2005 Nations Cup Huvelin Julien
2005 Nations Cup Henry Guirec
2005 Nations Cup Savreux Lionel
2005 Nations Cup Tarassioux Igor
2005 Nations Cup Hourcq Mathieu
2005 Nations Cup Moriceau Jerome
2005 Nations Cup Guilbert Nicolas
2005 World Championship Cayol Cedrik
2005 World Championship Gelebart Olivier
2005 World Championship Marquis Eric
2005 World Championship Moriceau Jerome
2005 World Championship Hourcq Remi
2005 World Championship Henry Guirec
2005 World Championship Huvelin Julien
2005 World Championship Savreux Lionel
2005 World Championship Liscoet Stephane
2005 World Championship Tarassioux Igor
2005 World Championship Guilbert Nicolas
2005 World Championship Hourcq Mathieu
2006 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2006 European Championship Gelebart Olivier
2006 European Championship Marquis Eric
2006 European Championship Henry Guirec
2006 European Championship Lucas Baptiste
2006 European Championship Furstenberger Sebastien
2006 European Championship Brochard Sylvain
2006 European Championship Hourcq Remi
2006 European Championship Tarassioux Igor
2006 European Championship Huvelin Julien
2006 European Championship Guilbert Nicolas
2007 Nations Cup Gelebart Olivier
2007 Nations Cup Guillen Nicolas
2007 Nations Cup Savreux Fabien
2007 Nations Cup Huvelin Julien
2007 Nations Cup Moriceau Jerome
2007 Nations Cup Henry Guirec
2007 Nations Cup Furstenberger Sebastien
2007 Nations Cup Lucas Baptiste
2007 Nations Cup Tarassioux Igor
2007 Nations Cup Savreux Lionel
2007 Nations Cup Brochard Sylvain
2007 World Championship Gelebart Olivier
2007 World Championship Guillen Nicolas
2007 World Championship Landrin Sebastien
2007 World Championship Savreux Lionel
2007 World Championship Hourcq Remi
2007 World Championship Huvelin Julien
2007 World Championship Henry Guirec
2007 World Championship Guilbert Nicolas
2007 World Championship Moriceau Jerome
2007 World Championship Tarassioux Igor
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Savreux Fabien
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Landrin Sebastien
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Henry Guirec
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Huvelin Julien
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Lasnier Remi
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Moriceau Jerome
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Guillen Nicolas
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Gelebart Olivier
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Hamon Frederic
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Lesca Olivier
2008 Blanes Golden Cup Tarassioux Igor
2008 European Championship Gelebart Olivier
2008 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2008 European Championship Landrin Sebastien
2008 European Championship Hamon Frederic
2008 European Championship Henry Guirec
2008 European Championship Guilbert Nicolas
2008 European Championship Lasnier Remi
2008 European Championship Tarassioux Igor
2008 European Championship Lesca Guilhem
2008 European Championship Savreux Lionel
2008 European Championship Moriceau Jerome
2009 Nations Cup Hallouin Renaud
2009 Nations Cup Le Menn Loic
2009 Nations Cup Lucas Baptiste
2009 Nations Cup Gelebart Olivier
2009 Nations Cup Furstenberger Sebastien
2009 Nations Cup Weber Anthony
2009 Nations Cup Lesca Guilhem
2009 Nations Cup Henry Guirec
2009 Nations Cup Landrin Sebastien
2009 Nations Cup Savreux Fabien
2009 Nations Cup Guilbert Nicolas
2009 World Championship Henry Guirec
2009 World Championship Landrin Sebastien
2009 World Championship Tarassioux Igor
2009 World Championship Guilbert Kevin
2009 World Championship Furstenberger Sebastien
2009 World Championship Gelebart Olivier
2009 World Championship Guillen Nicolas
2009 World Championship Le Menn Loic
2009 World Championship Lesca Guilhem
2009 World Championship Weber Anthony
2010 European Championship Gelebart Olivier
2010 European Championship Rainteau Benoit
2010 European Championship Henry Guirec
2010 European Championship Guilbert Kevin
2010 European Championship Landrin Sebastien
2010 European Championship Guilbert Nicolas
2010 European Championship Lesca Guilhem
2010 European Championship Furstenberger Sebastien
2010 European Championship Tessier Florian
2010 European Championship David Florent
2010 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Rainteau Benoit
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Gelebart Olivier
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Weber Anthony
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Guilbert Nicolas
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Guibot Mathieu
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Furstenberger Sebastien
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Henry Guirec
2011 Blanes Golden Cup David Florent
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Landrin Sebastien
2011 Blanes Golden Cup Cano Sebastian
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Rainteau Benoit
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Landrin Sebastien
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Henry Guirec
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Guilbert Nicolas
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Gelebart Olivier
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Nedder Omar
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Furstenberger Sebastien
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Weber Anthony
2011 Copa Joan Sabater Cano Sebastian
2011 Nations Cup Guillomet Gaetan
2011 Nations Cup Gelebart Olivier
2011 Nations Cup Landrin Sebastien
2011 Nations Cup Weber Anthony
2011 Nations Cup Nedder Omar
2011 Nations Cup Furstenberger Sebastien
2011 Nations Cup David Florent
2011 Nations Cup Guilbert Nicolas
2011 Nations Cup Le Menn Loic
2011 Nations Cup Cano Sebastian
2011 World Championship Cano Sebastian
2011 World Championship Henry Guirec
2011 World Championship Weber Anthony
2011 World Championship Guilbert Nicolas
2011 World Championship Nedder Omar
2011 World Championship Gelebart Olivier
2011 World Championship Rainteau Benoit
2011 World Championship Savreux Fabien
2011 World Championship Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2011 World Championship Landrin Sebastien
2011 World Championship Furstenberger Sebastien
2012 European Championship Guilbert Nicolas
2012 European Championship Tanguy Xavier
2012 European Championship Guilbert Kevin
2012 European Championship Le Menn Loic
2012 European Championship Nedder Omar
2012 European Championship Le Polodec Corentin
2012 European Championship Gelebart Olivier
2012 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2012 European Championship Weber Anthony
2012 European Championship Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2012 European Championship David Florent
2013 World Championship Guibot Mathieu
2013 World Championship David Florent
2013 World Championship Savreux Fabien
2013 World Championship Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2013 World Championship Audelin Alan
2013 World Championship Tanguy Xavier
2013 World Championship Roux Wilfried
2013 World Championship Le Roux Mathieu
2013 World Championship Nedder Omar
2013 World Championship Morales Alberto
2013 World Championship Weber Anthony
2013 Nations Cup Audelin Alan
2013 Nations Cup Tanguy Xavier
2013 Nations Cup Savreux Fabien
2013 Nations Cup Nedder Omar
2013 Nations Cup Roux Wilfried
2013 Nations Cup David Florent
2013 Nations Cup Guibot Mathieu
2013 Nations Cup Weber Anthony
2013 Nations Cup Bouhafs Youcef
2013 Nations Cup Lafourcade Jerome
2013 Nations Cup Le Polodec Corentin
2013 Nations Cup Le Roux Anthony
2013 Nations Cup Le Roux Mathieu
2013 Nations Cup Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Audelin Alan
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari David Florent
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Le Polodec Corentin
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Le Roux Anthony
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Le Roux Mathieu
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Turluer Corentin
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Di Benedetto Carlo
2014 European Championship Audelin Alan
2014 European Championship Tanguy Xavier
2014 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2014 European Championship David Florent
2014 European Championship Di Benedetto Carlo
2014 European Championship Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2014 European Championship Roux Wilfried
2014 European Championship Le Roux Mathieu
2014 European Championship Le Roux Anthony
2014 European Championship Turluer Corentin
2014 European Championship Le Polodec Corentin
2015 Nations Cup Bonneau Baptiste
2015 Nations Cup Tanguy Xavier
2015 Nations Cup Savreux Fabien
2015 Nations Cup Di Benedetto Carlo
2015 Nations Cup Le Roux Mathieu
2015 Nations Cup Herman Remi
2015 Nations Cup Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2015 Nations Cup David Florent
2015 Nations Cup Furstenberger Sebastien
2015 Nations Cup Lesca Sylvain
2015 Nations Cup Roux Wilfried
2015 World Championship Buanec Thomas
2015 World Championship Tanguy Xavier
2015 World Championship Savreux Fabien
2015 World Championship Di Benedetto Carlo
2015 World Championship Herman Remi
2015 World Championship David Florent
2015 World Championship Weber Anthony
2015 World Championship Le Roux Mathieu
2015 World Championship Furstenberger Sebastien
2015 World Championship Morales Alberto
2015 World Championship Roux Wilfried
2016 European Championship Bonneau Baptiste
2016 European Championship Gelebart Olivier
2016 European Championship Savreux Fabien
2016 European Championship Di Benedetto Carlo
2016 European Championship David Florent
2016 European Championship Herman Remi
2016 European Championship Di Benedetto Roberto
2016 European Championship Furstenberger Sebastien
2016 European Championship Di Benedetto Bruno
2016 European Championship Garcia Guerra Cirilo Leonardo
2016 European Championship Nedder Omar
2017 Firs Cup Bonneau Baptiste
2017 Firs Cup Debrouver Lilian
2017 Firs Cup Savreux Fabien
2017 Firs Cup Le Roux Mathieu
2017 Firs Cup Di Benedetto Carlo
2017 Firs Cup Le Berre Antoine
2017 Firs Cup Di Benedetto Roberto
2017 Firs Cup Di Benedetto Bruno
2017 Firs Cup Herman Remi
2017 Firs Cup Nedder Omar
2017 Firs Cup David Florent
2017 Nations Cup Chibois Loic
2017 Nations Cup Bonneau Baptiste
2017 Nations Cup Savreux Fabien
2017 Nations Cup Di Benedetto Roberto
2017 Nations Cup Le Berre Antoine
2017 Nations Cup Di Benedetto Carlo
2017 Nations Cup Di Benedetto Bruno
2017 Nations Cup Herman Remi
2017 Nations Cup Nedder Omar
2017 Nations Cup Le Roux Mathieu
2017 Nations Cup Le Roux Anthony
2017 World Championship Bonneau Baptiste
2017 World Championship Debrouver Lilian
2017 World Championship Savreux Fabien
2017 World Championship Di Benedetto Roberto
2017 World Championship Le Berre Antoine
2017 World Championship Di Benedetto Bruno
2017 World Championship Herman Remi
2017 World Championship David Florent
2017 World Championship Nedder Omar
2017 World Championship Le Roux Mathieu
2017 World Championship Di Benedetto Carlo
2018 European Championship Bonneau Baptiste
2018 European Championship Correia Keven
2018 European Championship Herman Remi
2018 European Championship Di Benedetto Roberto
2018 European Championship Le Berre Antoine
2018 European Championship Di Benedetto Carlo
2018 European Championship Di Benedetto Bruno
2018 European Championship Le Roux Mathieu
2018 European Championship Savreux Fabien