back to search

Players for team: Fc Barcelona

Year Competition Name First Name
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Ballesteros Mateo
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Munte ?
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Fau Lacambra Francisco
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Sech Juan Manuel
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Carrete Sayol Jordi
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Mir Jorge
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Soler ?
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Gimenez Alfonso
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Lopez ?
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Categoria Fenollosa
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Categoria Plasencia
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Categoria Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Categoria Macia Vidal Ramon
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Categoria Barrabin Santiago
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya 2a Categoria Solorzano
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana 2a Categoria Molina ?
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana 2a Categoria Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana 2a Categoria Serra Mustich August
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana 2a Categoria Rovira Luitz Felip
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana 2a Categoria Carbonell Ignacio
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana 2a Categoria Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Nadal Tortajada Pere
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Serra Mustich August
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Rovira Luitz Felip
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Bargallo Javier
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Padilla (i)
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Nadal Tortajada Pere
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Serra Mustich August
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bargallo Javier
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rovira Luitz Felip
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Nadal Tortajada Pere
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Rovira Luitz Felip
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Newton Bosch August
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Costa ?
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Bargallo Javier
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Nadal Tortajada Pere
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rovira Luitz Felip
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Newton Bosch August
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bargallo Javier
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Sales
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Rovira Luitz Felip
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Sirerol
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Bargallo Javier
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bargallo Javier
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rovira Luitz Felip
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Costa ?
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1953 International Tournament Montreux Bel Diaz Luis
1953 International Tournament Montreux Bargallo Javier
1953 International Tournament Montreux Gallen Balaguer Pere
1953 International Tournament Montreux Serra Mustich August
1953 International Tournament Montreux Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1953 International Tournament Montreux Costa ?
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Garriga
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Llinas Messeguer Jose
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Bargallo Javier
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Costa ?
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Garriga
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Llinas Messeguer Jose
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bargallo Javier
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Costa ?
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Tarres
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Bel Diaz Luis
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Bargallo Javier
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Llinas Messeguer Jose
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bel Diaz Luis
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Garriga
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bargallo Javier
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Prieto Pueyo Josep Maria
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Magrina Cavalle Pere
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Llinas Messeguer Jose
1955 Catalunya Primera Magrina Cavalle Pere
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Bargallo Javier
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Magrina Cavalle Pere
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gabarro Jorge
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marin Grau Jose
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marco
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Colet Vivancos Marti
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Gallen Balaguer Pere
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Lorente I Miralles Josep
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Marco
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Gabarro Jorge
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Colet Vivancos Marti
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Gabarro Jorge
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Lorente I Miralles Josep
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Colet Vivancos Marti
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Lorente I Miralles Josep
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marco
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Perez Fernando
1957 Catalunya Primera Lorente I Miralles Josep
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Colet Vivancos Marti
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Marco
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Colet Vivancos Marti
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Lorente I Miralles Josep
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marco
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Carbonell Bosch Enric
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1958 Catalunya Primera Lorente I Miralles Josep
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Colet Vivancos Marti
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Marco
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Lorente I Miralles Josep
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Dominguez Jaime
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Llort Roberto
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Barguno Junyent Josep
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Llort Roberto
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Perez Segui Luis Fernando
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Borras Dominguez Jaime
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Barguno Junyent Josep
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilella Llort Roberto
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Perez Segui Luis Fernando
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Carbonell Bosch Enric
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Orpinell Queralto Joan
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Barguno Junyent Josep
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Perez Segui Luis Fernando
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Vila Berga Joan
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Vilella Llort Roberto
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Dominguez Jaime
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila Berga Joan
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1961 Carbonell Bosch Enric
1961 Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Dominguez Jaime
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila Berga Joan
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Barguno Junyent Josep
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Sabater ?
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Borras Dominguez Jaime
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sabater ?
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Barguno Junyent Josep
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Torrents
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Canova
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Dominguez Jaime
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Barguno Junyent Josep
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Torrents
1963 Campeonato De Espana Borras Dominguez Jaime
1963 Campeonato De Espana Carbonell Bosch Enric
1963 Campeonato De Espana Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1963 Campeonato De Espana Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1963 Campeonato De Espana Barguno Junyent Josep
1963 Campeonato De Espana Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1963 Carbonell Bosch Enric
1963 Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Dominguez Jaime
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Barguno Junyent Josep
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilar Capdevila Agustin
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Barrachina Herrera Joan
1965 Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1966 Catalunya Primera Chercoles Fort Manuel
1966 Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1967 Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Dominguez Jaime
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Fabra Roca Victor
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Chercoles Fort Manuel
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallofre Isidro Jose
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Batet Jose Maria
1968 Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1969 Catalunya Primera Borras Dominguez Jaime
1970 Catalunya Primera Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1970 Division De Honor Coll ??
1970 Division De Honor Gasulla Victor
1970 Division De Honor Rovira Joaquin
1970 Division De Honor Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1970 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1970 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1970 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1970 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1970 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1970 Division De Honor Forns ?
1970 Division De Honor Giralt Ciurana Jose
1970 Division De Honor Ruesca ?
1970 Division De Honor Ochoa ?
1970 Division De Honor Ribas ?
1970 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1971 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1971 Division De Honor Ribas ??
1971 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1971 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1971 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1971 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1971 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1971 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1971 Division De Honor Riera Clos (ii)
1971 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1971 Division De Honor Canet ?
1971 Division De Honor Figuera ?
1971 Division De Honor Oliveras ?
1971 Division De Honor Ochoa ?
1972 Copa Del Rey Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1972 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1972 Copa Del Rey Chercoles Fort Manuel
1972 Copa Del Rey Vila Berga Joan
1972 Copa Del Rey Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1972 Copa Del Rey Brasal Vera Juan
1972 Copa Del Rey Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1972 Copa Del Rey Ochoa ?
1972 Copa Del Rey Ribas ?
1972 Copa Del Rey Riera Clos Jaime
1972 Copa Del Rey Riera Clos Jaime
1972 Copa Del Rey Ruesca ?
1972 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1972 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1972 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1972 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1972 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1972 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1972 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1972 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1972 Division De Honor Ochoa ?
1972 Division De Honor Ribas ?
1972 Division De Honor Riera Clos (ii)
1972 Division De Honor Ruesca ?
1973 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1973 Division De Honor Ginesta Ventura Jacinto
1973 Division De Honor Riviera ?
1973 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1973 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1973 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1973 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1973 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1973 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1973 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1973 Division De Honor Riera Clos (ii)
1973 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1973 European League Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1973 European League Ginesta Ventura Jacinto
1973 European League Riviera ?
1973 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1973 European League Chercoles Fort Manuel
1973 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1973 European League Vila Berga Joan
1973 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1973 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1973 European League Riera Clos Jaime
1973 European League Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1973 European League Riera Clos (ii)
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ginesta Ventura Jacinto
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Lorente I Miralles Josep
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Chercoles Fort Manuel
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Centell Nieto Sergi
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1974 Campeonato Nacional De Espana U20 Brasal Vera Juan
1974 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1974 Division De Honor Ginesta Ventura Jacinto
1974 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1974 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1974 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1974 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1974 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1974 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1974 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1974 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1974 European League Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1974 European League Ginesta Ventura Jacinto
1974 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1974 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1974 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1974 European League Vila Berga Joan
1974 European League Chercoles Fort Manuel
1974 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1974 European League Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1974 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Lorente I Miralles Josep
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Brasal Vera Juan
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Chercoles Fort Manuel
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vera ?
1975 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vila ?
1975 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1975 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1975 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1975 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1975 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1975 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1975 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1975 Division De Honor Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1975 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1975 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1975 Division De Honor Vera ?
1975 Division De Honor Vila ?
1975 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1975 European League Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1975 European League Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1975 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1975 European League Chercoles Fort Manuel
1975 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1975 European League Vila Berga Joan
1975 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1975 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1975 European League Vilallonga Renom Joaquin
1975 European League Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1975 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1975 European League Vera ?
1975 European League Vila ?
1976 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1976 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1976 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1976 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1976 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1976 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1976 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1976 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1976 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1976 Division De Honor Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1976 Division De Honor Avizanda Alvarez Alfredo
1976 Division De Honor Munoz ?
1976 Division De Honor Avizanda Alvarez Alfredo
1976 European League Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1976 European League Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1976 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1976 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1976 European League Vila Berga Joan
1976 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1976 European League Chercoles Fort Manuel
1976 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1976 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1976 European League Caicedo Iglesias Antoni
1976 European League Avizanda Alvarez Alfredo
1976 European League Munoz ?
1977 Division De Honor Bueno Jordi
1977 Copa Del Rey Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1977 Copa Del Rey Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1977 Copa Del Rey Bueno Jordi
1977 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1977 Copa Del Rey Centell Nieto Sergi
1977 Copa Del Rey Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1977 Copa Del Rey Brasal Vera Juan
1977 Copa Del Rey Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1977 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1977 Copa Del Rey Freixas Prada Alberto
1977 Copa Del Rey Avizanda Alvarez Alfredo
1977 Copa Del Rey Munoz ?
1977 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1977 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1977 Division De Honor Bueno Jordi
1977 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1977 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1977 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1977 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1977 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1977 Division De Honor Freixas Prada Alberto
1977 Division De Honor Avizanda Alvarez Alfredo
1977 Division De Honor Munoz ?
1977 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1978 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Carles
1978 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1978 Copa Del Rey Bueno Jordi
1978 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1978 Copa Del Rey Centell Nieto Sergi
1978 Copa Del Rey Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1978 Copa Del Rey Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1978 Copa Del Rey Brasal Vera Juan
1978 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1978 Copa Del Rey Freixas Prada Alberto
1978 Copa Del Rey Miro Llurda Antoni
1978 Copa Del Rey Riera Clos (ii)
1978 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Victoriano
1978 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1978 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1978 Division De Honor Bueno Jordi
1978 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1978 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1978 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1978 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1978 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1978 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1978 Division De Honor Freixas Prada Alberto
1978 Division De Honor Miro Llurda Antoni
1978 Division De Honor Riera Clos (ii)
1978 Division De Honor Fernandez Victoriano
1978 European League Trullols Clemente Carles
1978 European League Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1978 European League Bueno Jordi
1978 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1978 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1978 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1978 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1978 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1978 European League Freixas Prada Alberto
1978 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1978 European League Miro Llurda Antoni
1978 European League Riera Clos (ii)
1978 European League Fernandez Victoriano
1978 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1978 Nations Cup Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1978 Nations Cup Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1978 Nations Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1978 Nations Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1978 Nations Cup Freixas Prada Alberto
1978 Nations Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1978 Nations Cup Brasal Vera Juan
1978 Nations Cup Miro Llurda Antoni
1979 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Carles
1979 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1979 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1979 Copa Del Rey Centell Nieto Sergi
1979 Copa Del Rey Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1979 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1979 Copa Del Rey Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1979 Copa Del Rey Brasal Vera Juan
1979 Copa Del Rey Miro Llurda Antoni
1979 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1979 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1979 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1979 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1979 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1979 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1979 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1979 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1979 Division De Honor Miro Llurda Antoni
1979 European League Trullols Clemente Carles
1979 European League Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1979 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1979 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1979 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1979 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1979 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1979 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1979 European League Miro Llurda Antoni
1980 Copa Del Rey Miro Llurda Antoni
1980 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Carles
1980 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1980 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1980 Copa Del Rey Centell Nieto Sergi
1980 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1980 Copa Del Rey Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1980 Copa Del Rey Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1980 Copa Del Rey Brasal Vera Juan
1980 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1980 Copa Del Rey Font ??
1980 Copa Del Rey Juan Jose Antonio
1980 Copa Del Rey Miro Llurda Antoni
1980 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1980 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1980 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1980 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1980 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1980 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1980 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1980 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1980 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1980 Division De Honor Juan Jose Antonio
1980 Division De Honor Miro Llurda Antoni
1980 Division De Honor Font ??
1980 European Continental Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1980 European Continental Cup Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1980 European Continental Cup Martinez ?
1980 European Continental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1980 European Continental Cup Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1980 European Continental Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1980 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1980 European Continental Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1980 European Continental Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1980 European Continental Cup Juan Jose Antonio
1980 European Continental Cup Miro Llurda Antoni
1980 European League Trullols Clemente Carles
1980 European League Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1980 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1980 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1980 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1980 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1980 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1980 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1980 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1980 European League Font ??
1980 European League Juan Jose Antonio
1980 European League Miro Llurda Antoni
1981 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Carles
1981 Copa Del Rey Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1981 Copa Del Rey Martinez ?
1981 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1981 Copa Del Rey Centell Nieto Sergi
1981 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1981 Copa Del Rey Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1981 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1981 Copa Del Rey Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1981 Copa Del Rey Miro Llurda Antoni
1981 Copa Del Rey Juan Jose Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1981 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1981 Division De Honor Martinez ?
1981 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1981 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1981 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1981 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1981 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1981 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1981 Division De Honor Juan Jose Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Miro Llurda Antoni
1981 European Continental Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1981 European Continental Cup Navarro Rubio Manuel
1981 European Continental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1981 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1981 European Continental Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1981 European Continental Cup Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1981 European Continental Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1981 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1981 European Continental Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1981 European Continental Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1981 European League Trullols Clemente Carles
1981 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1981 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1981 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1981 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1981 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1981 European League Miro Llurda Antoni
1981 European League Trullols Clemente Jose Enrique
1981 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1982 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1982 Division De Honor Navarro Rubio Manuel
1982 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1982 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1982 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1982 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1982 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1982 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1982 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1982 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1982 European Continental Cup Trullols Clemente Carles
1982 European Continental Cup Navarro Rubio Manuel
1982 European Continental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1982 European Continental Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1982 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1982 European Continental Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1982 European Continental Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1982 European Continental Cup Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1982 European Continental Cup Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1982 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1982 European League Trullols Clemente Carles
1982 European League Navarro Rubio Manuel
1982 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1982 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1982 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1982 European League Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1982 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1982 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1982 European League Venteo Fernandez Hector
1983 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1983 Division De Honor Navarro Rubio Manuel
1983 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1983 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1983 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1983 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1983 Division De Honor Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1983 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1983 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1983 Division De Honor Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1983 Division De Honor Macia Mestanza Antonio
1983 European Continental Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1983 European Continental Cup Navarro Rubio Manuel
1983 European Continental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1983 European Continental Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1983 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1983 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1983 European Continental Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1983 European Continental Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1983 European Continental Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1983 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1983 European League Trullols Clemente Carles
1983 European League Navarro Rubio Manuel
1983 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1983 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1983 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1983 European League Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1983 European League Torres Rocamora Ricardo
1983 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1983 European League Venteo Fernandez Hector
1983 European League Villacorta Garcia Jordi
1984 Copa Del Rey Llonch Rafecas Josep
1984 Copa Del Rey Navarro Rubio Manuel
1984 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1984 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1984 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Joan
1984 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1984 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1984 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1984 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1984 Copa Del Rey Centell Nieto Sergi
1984 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1984 Division De Honor Navarro Rubio Manuel
1984 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1984 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1984 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Joan
1984 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1984 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1984 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1984 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1984 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1984 European Continental Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1984 European Continental Cup Llorca Arimon Josep
1984 European Continental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1984 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1984 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1984 European Continental Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1984 European Continental Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1984 European Continental Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1984 European Continental Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1984 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1984 European League Llonch Rafecas Josep
1984 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1984 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1984 European League Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1984 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1984 European League Venteo Fernandez Hector
1984 European League Ayats Presas Joan
1984 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1984 European League Torner Corcoy Joan
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Llonch Rafecas Josep
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Navarro Rubio Manuel
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Lorente I Miralles Josep
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Venteo Fernandez Hector
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Ayats Presas Joan
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Centell Nieto Sergi
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 Copa Del Rey Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 Copa Del Rey Llorca Arimon Josep
1985 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1985 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1985 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1985 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 Copa Del Rey Centell Nieto Sergi
1985 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 Division De Honor Llorca Arimon Josep
1985 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1985 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1985 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1985 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 Division De Honor Centell Nieto Sergi
1985 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 European Continental Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 European Continental Cup Llorca Arimon Josep
1985 European Continental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1985 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 European Continental Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1985 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 European Continental Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1985 European Continental Cup Centell Nieto Sergi
1985 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 European Continental Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 European Continental Cup Colas Joan Carles
1985 European League Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 European League Llorca Arimon Josep
1985 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1985 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 European League Ayats Presas Joan
1985 European League Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 European League Venteo Fernandez Hector
1985 European League Centell Nieto Sergi
1985 European League Castro Fernando
1985 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 European League Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 European League Gimeno Tordera Javier
1985 European League Caminal Xavier
1985 European League Ivorra Pere
1985 Intercontinental Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1985 Intercontinental Cup Llorca Arimon Josep
1985 Intercontinental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1985 Intercontinental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1985 Intercontinental Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1985 Intercontinental Cup Colas Joan Carles
1985 Intercontinental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1985 Intercontinental Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1985 Intercontinental Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1985 Intercontinental Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1986 Copa Del Rey Llonch Rafecas Josep
1986 Copa Del Rey Llorca Arimon Josep
1986 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1986 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1986 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1986 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Joan
1986 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1986 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1986 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1986 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1986 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1986 Division De Honor Llorca Arimon Josep
1986 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1986 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1986 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1986 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Joan
1986 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1986 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1986 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1986 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1986 European League Llonch Rafecas Josep
1986 European League Llorca Arimon Josep
1986 European League Ayats Presas Joan
1986 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1986 European League Venteo Fernandez Hector
1986 European League Torner Corcoy Joan
1986 European League Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1986 European League Colas Joan Carles
1986 European League Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1986 European League Cuadern Codina Ignasi
1987 Copa Del Rey Llonch Rafecas Josep
1987 Copa Del Rey Llorca Arimon Josep
1987 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1987 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1987 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1987 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1987 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1987 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1987 Copa Del Rey Torner Corcoy Joan
1987 Copa Del Rey Cuadern Codina Ignasi
1987 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1987 Division De Honor Llorca Arimon Josep
1987 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1987 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1987 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1987 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1987 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Joan
1987 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1987 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1987 Division De Honor Cuadern Codina Ignasi
1987 European Continental Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1987 European Continental Cup Llorca Arimon Josep
1987 European Continental Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1987 European Continental Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1987 European Continental Cup Realista Carlos
1987 European Continental Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1987 European Continental Cup Auladell Domenech Ramon
1987 European Continental Cup Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1987 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Llorca Arimon Josep
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Lorente I Miralles Josep
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Colas Joan Carles
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Cuadern Codina Ignasi
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1987 European Cup Winners Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1988 Copa Del Rey Llonch Rafecas Josep
1988 Copa Del Rey Llorca Arimon Josep
1988 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1988 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1988 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1988 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1988 Copa Del Rey Realista Carlos
1988 Copa Del Rey Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1988 Copa Del Rey Auladell Domenech Ramon
1988 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1988 Division De Honor Llorca Arimon Josep
1988 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1988 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1988 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1988 Division De Honor Realista Carlos
1988 Division De Honor Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1988 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1988 Division De Honor Auladell Domenech Ramon
1988 European League Llonch Rafecas Josep
1988 European League Llorca Arimon Josep
1988 European League Lorente I Miralles Josep
1988 European League Ayats Presas Joan
1988 European League Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1988 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1988 European League Auladell Domenech Ramon
1988 European League Venteo Fernandez Hector
1988 European League Realista Carlos
1989 Copa Del Rey Casas Sanchez Pere
1989 Copa Del Rey Llorca Arimon Josep
1989 Copa Del Rey Lorente I Miralles Josep
1989 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1989 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1989 Copa Del Rey Polo Garcia German
1989 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1989 Copa Del Rey Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1989 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1989 Copa Del Rey Calafell Fraile Jordi
1989 Copa Del Rey Gimeno Tordera Javier
1989 Division De Honor Casas Sanchez Pere
1989 Division De Honor Llorca Arimon Josep
1989 Division De Honor Lorente I Miralles Josep
1989 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1989 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1989 Division De Honor Polo Garcia German
1989 Division De Honor Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1989 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1989 Division De Honor Calafell Fraile Jordi
1989 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1989 Division De Honor Gimeno Tordera Javier
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Casas Sanchez Pere
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Llorca Arimon Josep
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Polo Garcia German
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Calafell Fraile Jordi
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1989 European Cup Winners Cup Gimeno Tordera Javier
1990 Cers Cup Casas Sanchez Pere
1990 Cers Cup De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1990 Cers Cup Llorca Arimon Josep
1990 Cers Cup Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1990 Cers Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1990 Cers Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1990 Cers Cup Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1990 Cers Cup Calafell Fraile Jordi
1990 Cers Cup Polo Garcia German
1990 Cers Cup Venteo Fernandez Hector
1990 Cers Cup Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1990 Copa Del Rey Casas Sanchez Pere
1990 Copa Del Rey De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1990 Copa Del Rey Llorca Arimon Josep
1990 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1990 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1990 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1990 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1990 Copa Del Rey Polo Garcia German
1990 Copa Del Rey Calafell Fraile Jordi
1990 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1990 Copa Del Rey Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1990 Division De Honor Casas Sanchez Pere
1990 Division De Honor De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1990 Division De Honor Llorca Arimon Josep
1990 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1990 Division De Honor Polo Garcia German
1990 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1990 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1990 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1990 Division De Honor Calafell Fraile Jordi
1990 Division De Honor Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1990 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1991 Copa Del Rey De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1991 Copa Del Rey Llorca Arimon Josep
1991 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1991 Copa Del Rey Ayats Presas Joan
1991 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Josep
1991 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1991 Copa Del Rey Venteo Fernandez Hector
1991 Copa Del Rey Gimeno Tordera Javier
1991 Copa Del Rey Segarra Albareda Lluis
1991 Copa Del Rey Polo Garcia German
1991 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1991 Copa Del Rey Segura Monsalve Alex
1991 Division De Honor De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1991 Division De Honor Llorca Arimon Josep
1991 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1991 Division De Honor Benito Martinez Josep
1991 Division De Honor Polo Garcia German
1991 Division De Honor Ayats Presas Joan
1991 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1991 Division De Honor Gimeno Tordera Javier
1991 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1991 Division De Honor Segura Monsalve Alex
1991 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1991 Division De Honor Segarra Albareda Lluis
1992 Copa Del Rey De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1992 Copa Del Rey Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1992 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Josep
1992 Copa Del Rey Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1992 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1992 Copa Del Rey Gimeno Tordera Javier
1992 Copa Del Rey Polo Garcia German
1992 Copa Del Rey Ballabriga Torreguitart Antoni
1992 Copa Del Rey Vinas Baucells Daniel
1992 Copa Del Rey Gaspar Tolos Eloy
1992 Copa Del Rey Segarra Albareda Lluis
1992 Division De Honor De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1992 Division De Honor Vila Puig Gonzalez Jordi
1992 Division De Honor Benito Martinez Josep
1992 Division De Honor Ballabriga Torreguitart Antoni
1992 Division De Honor Vinas Baucells Daniel
1992 Division De Honor Polo Garcia German
1992 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1992 Division De Honor Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1992 Division De Honor Gimeno Tordera Javier
1992 Division De Honor Segarra Albareda Lluis
1992 Division De Honor Gaspar Tolos Eloy
1993 Cers Cup De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1993 Cers Cup De Moya Torras F
1993 Cers Cup Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1993 Cers Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
1993 Cers Cup Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1993 Cers Cup Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1993 Cers Cup Valls Pons David
1993 Cers Cup Segura Monsalve Alex
1993 Cers Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1993 Cers Cup Segarra Albareda Lluis
1993 Cers Cup Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1993 Cers Cup Plaza Gallen Miquel
1993 Cers Cup Gaspar Tolos Eloy
1993 Copa Del Rey De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1993 Copa Del Rey De Moya Torras F
1993 Copa Del Rey Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1993 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1993 Copa Del Rey Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1993 Copa Del Rey Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1993 Copa Del Rey Gaspar Tolos Eloy
1993 Copa Del Rey Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1993 Copa Del Rey Martinell Ferre Albert
1993 Copa Del Rey Segarra Albareda Lluis
1993 Copa Del Rey Plaza Gallen Miquel
1993 Copa Del Rey Segura Monsalve Alex
1993 Copa Del Rey Valls Pons David
1993 Division De Honor De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1993 Division De Honor De Moya Torras F
1993 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1993 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Albert
1993 Division De Honor Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1993 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1993 Division De Honor Valls Pons David
1993 Division De Honor Segura Monsalve Alex
1993 Division De Honor Pauls Bosch Joaquin
1993 Division De Honor Plaza Gallen Miquel
1993 Division De Honor Gaspar Tolos Eloy
1993 Division De Honor Segarra Albareda Lluis
1993 Division De Honor Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1994 Copa Del Rey De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1994 Copa Del Rey Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1994 Copa Del Rey Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1994 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1994 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1994 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1994 Copa Del Rey Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1994 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera David
1994 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1994 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1994 Copa Del Rey Martinell Ferre Albert
1994 Copa Del Rey Monclus Batalla Ignasi
1994 Copa Del Rey Cepria Navarro Enric
1994 Division De Honor De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1994 Division De Honor Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1994 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1994 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1994 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1994 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1994 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1994 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Albert
1994 Division De Honor Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1994 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera David
1994 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1994 Division De Honor Monclus Batalla Ignasi
1994 Division De Honor Cepria Navarro Enric
1995 Copa Del Rey De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1995 Copa Del Rey Martinez Rubio Jordi
1995 Copa Del Rey Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1995 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1995 Copa Del Rey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1995 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
1995 Copa Del Rey Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1995 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1995 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1995 Copa Del Rey Segarra Albareda Lluis
1995 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1995 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1995 Copa Del Rey Monclus Batalla Ignasi
1995 Division De Honor De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1995 Division De Honor Martinez Rubio Jordi
1995 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1995 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1995 Division De Honor Paez Picon Jose Luis
1995 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1995 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1995 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1995 Division De Honor Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1995 Division De Honor Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1995 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1995 Division De Honor Segarra Albareda Lluis
1995 Division De Honor Monclus Batalla Ignasi
1995 Eurohockey De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1995 Eurohockey Martinez Rubio Jordi
1995 Eurohockey Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1995 Eurohockey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1995 Eurohockey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1995 Eurohockey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1995 Eurohockey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1995 Eurohockey Colas Joan Carles
1995 Eurohockey Paez Picon Jose Luis
1995 Eurohockey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1995 Eurohockey Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1995 Eurohockey Monclus Batalla Ignasi
1995 Eurohockey Segarra Albareda Lluis
1995 European League De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1995 European League Martinez Rubio Jordi
1995 European League Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1995 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1995 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
1995 European League Colas Joan Carles
1995 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1995 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1995 European League Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1995 European League Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1995 European League Monclus Batalla Ignasi
1995 European League Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1995 European League Segarra Albareda Lluis
1995 Nations Cup De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
1995 Nations Cup Martinez Rubio Jordi
1995 Nations Cup Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1995 Nations Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1995 Nations Cup Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1995 Nations Cup Colas Joan Carles
1995 Nations Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1995 Nations Cup Segarra Albareda Lluis
1995 Nations Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
1995 Nations Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1996 Copa Del Rey Folguera Felip Carles
1996 Copa Del Rey Martinez Rubio Jordi
1996 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1996 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1996 Copa Del Rey Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1996 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1996 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1996 Copa Del Rey Gabaldon Calzada David
1996 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1996 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1996 Division De Honor Folguera Felip Carles
1996 Division De Honor Martinez Rubio Jordi
1996 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1996 Division De Honor Paez Picon Jose Luis
1996 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1996 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1996 Division De Honor Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1996 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1996 Division De Honor Gabaldon Calzada David
1996 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1996 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1996 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1996 European League Martinez Rubio Jordi
1996 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1996 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
1996 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1996 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1996 European League Colas Joan Carles
1996 European League Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1996 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1996 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1996 European League Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1996 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
1997 European Continental Cup Martinez Rubio Jordi
1997 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1997 Copa Del Rey Folguera Felip Carles
1997 Copa Del Rey Ortiz Velazquez De Castro Hector
1997 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1997 Copa Del Rey Silva (didi) Jurandyr Da
1997 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1997 Copa Del Rey Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 Copa Del Rey Mariotti Enrico
1997 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
1997 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1997 Copa Del Rey Sanchez ?
1997 Division De Honor Folguera Felip Carles
1997 Division De Honor Ortiz Velazquez De Castro Hector
1997 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1997 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 Division De Honor Paez Picon Jose Luis
1997 Division De Honor Mariotti Enrico
1997 Division De Honor Silva (didi) Jurandyr Da
1997 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1997 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1997 Division De Honor Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 Division De Honor Sanchez ?
1997 European Continental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1997 European Continental Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1997 European Continental Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 European Continental Cup Mariotti Enrico
1997 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
1997 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 European Continental Cup Colas Joan Carles
1997 European Continental Cup Velazquez Francisco
1997 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1997 European League Ortiz Velazquez De Castro Hector
1997 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1997 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1997 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
1997 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1997 European League Mariotti Enrico
1997 European League Silva (didi) Jurandyr Da
1997 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1997 European League Colas Joan Carles
1997 European League Sanchez ?
1998 Division De Honor Gabaldon Calzada David
1998 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1998 Copa Del Rey Mariotti Enrico
1998 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1998 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1998 Copa Del Rey Velazquez Francisco
1998 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1998 Division De Honor Martinez Rubio Jordi
1998 Division De Honor Paez Picon Jose Luis
1998 European League Velazquez Francisco
1998 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1998 European League Colas Joan Carles
1998 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
1998 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1998 Copa Del Rey Gabaldon Calzada David
1998 Copa Del Rey Folguera Felip Carles
1998 Division De Honor Lopez Castilla Borja
1998 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1998 Division De Honor Mariotti Enrico
1998 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1998 European League Mariotti Enrico
1998 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1998 Copa Del Rey Martinez Rubio Jordi
1998 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
1998 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1998 Division De Honor Velazquez Francisco
1998 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1998 Division De Honor Folguera Felip Carles
1998 Copa Del Rey Lopez Castilla Borja
1998 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1998 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1998 European League Martinez Rubio Jordi
1998 Intercontinental Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1998 Intercontinental Cup Martinez Rubio Jordi
1998 Intercontinental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1998 Intercontinental Cup Colas Joan Carles
1998 Intercontinental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
1998 Intercontinental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1998 Intercontinental Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1998 Intercontinental Cup Velazquez Francisco
1998 Intercontinental Cup Mariotti Enrico
1998 Intercontinental Cup Lopez Castilla Borja
1998 Intercontinental Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1999 Iberian Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1999 Iberian Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
1999 Iberian Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
1999 Iberian Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Santiago De Jesus Cristian
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Casas Plasa Aleix
1999 Iberian Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1999 Iberian Cup Paez Picon David
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Fernandez Brunet Eduard
1999 Copa Del Rey Folguera Felip Carles
1999 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1999 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1999 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
1999 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 Copa Del Rey Gabaldon Calzada David
1999 Copa Del Rey Mariotti Enrico
1999 Division De Honor Folguera Felip Carles
1999 Division De Honor Martinez Rubio Jordi
1999 Division De Honor Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
1999 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1999 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1999 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 Division De Honor Paez Picon Jose Luis
1999 Division De Honor Paez Picon David
1999 Division De Honor Mariotti Enrico
1999 Division De Honor Gabaldon Calzada David
1999 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1999 Division De Honor Bargallo Poch Jordi
1999 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1999 European League Martinez Rubio Jordi
1999 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1999 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1999 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
1999 European League Mariotti Enrico
1999 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1999 European League Paez Picon David
1999 European League Fernandez Brunet Eduard
1999 European League Colas Joan Carles
1999 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
1999 Iberian Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
1999 Iberian Cup Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
1999 Iberian Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1999 Iberian Cup Casas Plasa Aleix
1999 Iberian Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
1999 Iberian Cup Ardid Ferrer Jonatan
1999 Iberian Cup Canellas Astudillo Pere
1999 Iberian Cup Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Folguera Felip Carles
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Benito Martinez Ramon
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Gabaldon Calzada David
1999 Int Tourn Rtp Paez Picon Jose Luis
2000 Division De Honor Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2000 Division De Honor Folguera Felip Carles
2000 Division De Honor Ortiz Velazquez De Castro Hector
2000 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2000 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2000 Division De Honor Paez Picon David
2000 Division De Honor Paez Picon Jose Luis
2000 Division De Honor Benito Martinez Ramon
2000 Division De Honor Gabaldon Calzada David
2000 Division De Honor Casas Plasa Aleix
2000 Division De Honor Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2000 Division De Honor Ardid Ferrer Jonatan
2000 Division De Honor Canellas Astudillo Pere
2000 Division De Honor Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2000 Division De Honor Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2000 Division De Honor Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2000 Division De Honor Roca Morral Josep
2000 Division De Honor Romeu Costa Sergi
2000 Division De Honor Santiago De Jesus Cristian
2000 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2000 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Carles
2000 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2000 European Continental Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2000 European Continental Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2000 European Continental Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2000 European Continental Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
2000 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2000 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2000 European Continental Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2000 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2000 European League Folguera Felip Carles
2000 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2000 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2000 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2000 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2000 European League Paez Picon David
2000 European League Benito Martinez Ramon
2000 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
2000 European League Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2000 European League Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2000 European League Casas Plasa Aleix
2000 European League Ardid Ferrer Jonatan
2000 European League Canellas Astudillo Pere
2000 European League Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2000 Iberian Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2000 Iberian Cup Folguera Felip Carles
2000 Iberian Cup Paez Picon David
2000 Iberian Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2000 Iberian Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2000 Iberian Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2000 Iberian Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2000 Iberian Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2001 Iberian Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Busquets De La Vega David
2001 Iberian Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2001 Iberian Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Paez Picon Jose Luis
2001 Iberian Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2001 Iberian Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Gabaldon Calzada David
2001 Iberian Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2001 Iberian Cup Folguera Felip Carles
2001 Iberian Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2001 Iberian Cup Paez Picon David
2001 Iberian Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2001 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 Division De Honor Balague Acebron Albert
2001 Division De Honor Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2001 Division De Honor Folguera Felip Carles
2001 Division De Honor Pujals Pico Pau
2001 Division De Honor Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2001 Division De Honor Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2001 Division De Honor Paez Picon David
2001 Division De Honor Paez Picon Jose Luis
2001 Division De Honor Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 Division De Honor Busquets De La Vega David
2001 Division De Honor Gabaldon Calzada David
2001 Division De Honor Pallares Peidro Luis Marc
2001 Division De Honor Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2001 Division De Honor Ardid Ferrer Jonatan
2001 Division De Honor Balluerca Montuenga Aitor
2001 Division De Honor Canellas Astudillo Pere
2001 Division De Honor Casas Plasa Aleix
2001 Division De Honor Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2001 Division De Honor Roca Morral Josep
2001 Division De Honor Romeu Costa Sergi
2001 Division De Honor Sanchez Montesinos Sergi
2001 Division De Honor Soler Duran Marc
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Paez Picon David
2001 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2001 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Carles
2001 European Continental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2001 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2001 European Continental Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2001 European Continental Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2001 European Continental Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2001 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2001 European Continental Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2001 European Continental Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
2001 European Continental Cup Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2001 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2001 European League Folguera Felip Carles
2001 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2001 European League Paez Picon David
2001 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2001 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2001 European League Benito Martinez Ramon
2001 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
2001 European League Busquets De La Vega David
2001 European League Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2002 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2002 Copa Del Rey Folguera Felip Carles
2002 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2002 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2002 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon David
2002 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
2002 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2002 Copa Del Rey Gabaldon Calzada David
2002 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Ramon
2002 Copa Del Rey Busquets De La Vega David
2002 Copa Del Rey Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2002 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2002 European Continental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2002 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2002 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2002 European Continental Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2002 European Continental Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2002 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2002 European Continental Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
2002 European Continental Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2002 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2002 European League Folguera Felip Carles
2002 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2002 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2002 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2002 European League Paez Picon David
2002 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2002 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
2002 European League Benito Martinez Ramon
2002 European League Busquets De La Vega David
2002 European League Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2002 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2002 European League Roca Morral Josep
2002 European League Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2002 Iberian Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2002 Iberian Cup Folguera Felip Carles
2002 Iberian Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2002 Iberian Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2002 Iberian Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2002 Iberian Cup Paez Picon David
2002 Iberian Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2002 Iberian Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
2002 Iberian Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2002 Iberian Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2002 Iberian Cup Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2002 Iberian Cup Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2002 Iberian Cup Roca Morral Josep
2002 Iberian Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2002 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2002 Ok Liga Folguera Felip Carles
2002 Ok Liga Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2002 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2002 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2002 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2002 Ok Liga Gabaldon Calzada David
2002 Ok Liga Benito Martinez Ramon
2002 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2002 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2002 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2002 Ok Liga Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2002 Ok Liga Ortells Alvarez Marc
2002 Ok Liga Roca Morral Josep
2002 Ok Liga Romeu Costa Sergi
2002 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2002 Ok Liga Verges Granados Marc
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon David
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon Jose Luis
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Gabaldon Calzada David
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Busquets De La Vega David
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Benito Martinez Ramon
2003 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2003 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2003 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2003 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon David
2003 Copa Del Rey Busquets De La Vega David
2003 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
2003 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Ramon
2003 Copa Del Rey Rojano Blanco Jose
2003 Copa Del Rey Gabaldon Calzada David
2003 European League Folguera Felip Carles
2003 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2003 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2003 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2003 European League Paez Picon David
2003 European League Busquets De La Vega David
2003 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2003 European League Benito Martinez Ramon
2003 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2003 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
2003 European League Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2003 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2003 European League Rojano Blanco Jose
2003 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2003 Ok Liga Folguera Felip Carles
2003 Ok Liga Martinez Navarro Pere Anton
2003 Ok Liga Turon Ballve Pere
2003 Ok Liga Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2003 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2003 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2003 Ok Liga Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2003 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2003 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2003 Ok Liga Benito Martinez Ramon
2003 Ok Liga Gabaldon Calzada David
2003 Ok Liga Canellas Astudillo Pere
2003 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2003 Ok Liga Gonzalez Parejo Isaac
2003 Ok Liga Llargues Alsina Oriol
2003 Ok Liga Roca Lazaro Marc
2003 Ok Liga Roca Morral Josep
2003 Ok Liga Rojano Blanco Jose
2003 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2003 Ok Liga Verges Granados Marc
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon David
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Gabaldon Calzada David
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon Jose Luis
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Busquets De La Vega David
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Benito Martinez Ramon
2004 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2004 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2004 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon David
2004 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2004 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2004 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Ramon
2004 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2004 Copa Del Rey Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2004 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
2004 Copa Del Rey Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2004 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2004 European Continental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2004 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2004 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2004 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2004 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2004 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2004 European Continental Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2004 European League Cantarero Vinolas Carles
2004 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2004 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2004 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2004 European League Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2004 European League Paez Picon David
2004 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2004 European League Benito Martinez Ramon
2004 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2004 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2004 European League Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2004 European League Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2004 European League Roca Morral Josep
2004 Ok Liga Cantarero Vinolas Carles
2004 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2004 Ok Liga Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2004 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2004 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2004 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2004 Ok Liga Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2004 Ok Liga Benito Martinez Ramon
2004 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2004 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2004 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2004 Ok Liga Ortells Alvarez Marc
2004 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2004 Ok Liga Casas Niubo Alexandre
2004 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2004 Ok Liga Feliubadalo Prat Didac
2004 Ok Liga Ferrer Miro Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Garcia Rosello Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2004 Ok Liga Ripoll Guillen Enric
2004 Ok Liga Roca Morral Josep
2004 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2004 Ok Liga Soler Duran Marc
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon David
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon Jose Luis
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Benito Martinez Ramon
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Panadero Arbat Sergi
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2005 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2005 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2005 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon David
2005 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
2005 Copa Del Rey Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2005 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2005 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
2005 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Ramon
2005 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2005 European Continental Cup Cantarero Vinolas Carles
2005 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2005 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2005 European Continental Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2005 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2005 European Continental Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2005 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2005 European League Cantarero Vinolas Carles
2005 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2005 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2005 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2005 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2005 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2005 European League Benito Martinez Ramon
2005 European League Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2005 European League Paez Picon David
2005 Ok Liga Cantarero Vinolas Carles
2005 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2005 Ok Liga Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2005 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2005 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2005 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2005 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2005 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2005 Ok Liga Benito Martinez Ramon
2005 Ok Liga Llargues Alsina Oriol
2005 Ok Liga Miras Valero Sergi
2005 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2005 Ok Liga Ortells Alvarez Marc
2005 Ok Liga Ripoll Guillen Enric
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Lopez Chimino Carlos
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon David
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Benito Martinez Ramon
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Paez Picon Jose Luis
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2005 Supercopa De Espana Paez Picon Jose Luis
2005 Supercopa De Espana Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2005 Supercopa De Espana Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2005 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2005 Supercopa De Espana Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2005 Supercopa De Espana Lopez Chimino Carlos
2005 Supercopa De Espana Paez Picon David
2005 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2005 Supercopa De Espana Benito Martinez Ramon
2006 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2006 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2006 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2006 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2006 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2006 Cers Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2006 Cers Cup Tarres Garcia Octavi
2006 Cers Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2006 Cers Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2006 Cers Cup Paez Picon David
2006 Cers Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2006 Cers Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2006 Cers Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2006 Cers Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2006 Cers Cup Miras Valero Sergi
2006 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2006 European Continental Cup Garcia Altarriba Jordi
2006 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2006 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2006 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2006 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2006 European Continental Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2006 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2006 European Continental Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2006 Intercontinental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2006 Intercontinental Cup Paez Picon David
2006 Intercontinental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2006 Intercontinental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2006 Intercontinental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2006 Intercontinental Cup Benito Martinez Ramon
2006 Intercontinental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2006 Intercontinental Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2006 Intercontinental Cup Ferrer Miro Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2006 Ok Liga Benito Martinez Ramon
2006 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2006 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2006 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2006 Ok Liga Ferrer Miro Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Gonzalez Rafegas Oscar
2006 Ok Liga Miras Valero Sergi
2006 Ok Liga Boira Peris Franc
2006 Ok Liga Casas Niubo Alexandre
2006 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2006 Ok Liga Ortells Alvarez Oriol
2006 Ok Liga Pasto Barella Xavier
2006 Ok Liga Riba Ochoa Roger
2006 Ok Liga Ripoll Guillen Enric
2006 Ok Liga Verges Granados Gerard
2007 Copa Del Rey Ferrer Miro Jordi
2007 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2007 Copa Del Rey Garcia Altarriba Jordi
2007 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2007 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
2007 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon David
2007 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2007 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2007 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon Jose Luis
2007 Copa Del Rey Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2007 Copa Del Rey Ferrer Miro Jordi
2007 Copa Del Rey Coy Grau Marc
2007 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2007 European Continental Cup Garcia Altarriba Jordi
2007 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2007 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2007 European Continental Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2007 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2007 European Continental Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2007 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2007 European Continental Cup Paez Picon Jose Luis
2007 European Continental Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2007 European Continental Cup Ferrer Miro Jordi
2007 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2007 European League Garcia Altarriba Jordi
2007 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2007 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2007 European League Paez Picon David
2007 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2007 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2007 European League Paez Picon Jose Luis
2007 European League Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2007 European League Ferrer Miro Jordi
2007 European League Coy Grau Marc
2007 European League Ortells Alvarez Oriol
2007 European League Verges Granados Gerard
2007 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2007 Ok Liga Garcia Altarriba Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2007 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2007 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2007 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2007 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2007 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2007 Ok Liga Paez Picon Jose Luis
2007 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2007 Ok Liga Ferrer Miro Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2007 Ok Liga Ortells Alvarez Oriol
2007 Ok Liga Verges Granados Gerard
2007 Ok Liga Ferrer Santacana Lluis
2007 Ok Liga Martinez Marin Oscar
2007 Ok Liga Pasto Barella Xavier
2007 Ok Liga Ripoll Guillen Enric
2007 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2007 Ok Liga Rosa Capella Ferran
2008 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2008 European League Teixido Sala Lluis
2008 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2008 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2008 European League Paez Picon David
2008 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2008 World Club Championship Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2008 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2008 European Continental Cup Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2008 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2008 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2008 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2008 European Continental Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2008 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2008 European Continental Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2008 European Continental Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2008 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2008 European League Tarres Garcia Octavi
2008 European League Pauls Bosch Joaquin
2008 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2008 European League Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2008 Intercontinental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2008 Intercontinental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2008 Intercontinental Cup Paez Picon David
2008 Intercontinental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2008 Intercontinental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2008 Intercontinental Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2008 Intercontinental Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2008 Intercontinental Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2008 Intercontinental Cup Verges Granados Gerard
2008 Intercontinental Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2008 Intercontinental Cup Ferrer Santacana Lluis
2008 Intercontinental Cup Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2008 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2008 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2008 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2008 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2008 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2008 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2008 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2008 Ok Liga Verges Granados Gerard
2008 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2008 Ok Liga Ferrer Santacana Lluis
2008 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Cuenca Leon Marcal
2008 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Ortells Alvarez Oriol
2008 Ok Liga Ramon Contreras Borja
2008 Ok Liga Rosa Capella Ferran
2008 World Club Championship Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2008 World Club Championship Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2008 World Club Championship Paez Picon David
2008 World Club Championship Panadero Arbat Sergi
2008 World Club Championship Lopez Chimino Carlos
2008 World Club Championship Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2008 World Club Championship Teixido Sala Lluis
2008 World Club Championship Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2009 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2009 Ok Liga Grau Tallada Carles
2009 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2009 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2009 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2009 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2009 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2009 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2009 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2009 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2009 Ok Liga Rosa Capella Ferran
2009 Ok Liga Cuenca Leon Marcal
2009 Ok Liga Ferrer Santacana Lluis
2009 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Carrara Arias Brandon
2009 Ok Liga Doncel Elias Joan
2009 Ok Liga Gabarra Rodriguez Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Garcia Oriol
2009 Ok Liga Vazquez Joan
2009 Ok Liga Verges Albert
2010 European Continental Cup Adroher Mas Jordi
2010 European Continental Cup Fernandez Vila Sergi
2010 European Continental Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2010 European Continental Cup Paez Picon David
2010 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2010 European Continental Cup Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2010 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2010 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2010 European Continental Cup Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2010 European Continental Cup Gabarra Rodriguez Jordi
2010 European Continental Cup Torra Sayo Marc
2010 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2010 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2010 European League Tarres Garcia Octavi
2010 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2010 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2010 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2010 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2010 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2010 European League Paez Picon David
2010 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2010 European League Teixido Sala Lluis
2010 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2010 Ok Liga Grau Tallada Carles
2010 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2010 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2010 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2010 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2010 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2010 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2010 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Lluis
2010 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2010 Ok Liga Querido Luis
2010 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2010 Ok Liga Ferrer Santacana Lluis
2010 Ok Liga Verges Albert
2011 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2011 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2011 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2011 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2011 Copa Del Rey Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2011 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
2011 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2011 Copa Del Rey Paez Picon David
2011 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2011 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2011 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2011 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2011 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2011 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2011 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2011 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2011 European League Paez Picon David
2011 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2011 European League Gabarra Rodriguez Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2011 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2011 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2011 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2011 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2011 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2011 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2011 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2011 Ok Liga Paez Picon David
2011 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2011 Ok Liga Gabarra Rodriguez Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Julia Soler Marc
2011 Ok Liga Perez Soler Carlos
2011 Ok Liga Vazquez Marchan Joan
2011 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2011 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Vila Sergi
2011 Supercopa De Espana Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2011 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2011 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2011 Supercopa De Espana Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2011 Supercopa De Espana Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2011 Supercopa De Espana Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2011 Supercopa De Espana Torra Sayo Marc
2011 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2011 Supercopa De Espana Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2012 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2012 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2012 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2012 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2012 Copa Del Rey Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2012 Copa Del Rey Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2012 Copa Del Rey Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2012 Copa Del Rey Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2012 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2012 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2012 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2012 Copa Del Rey Julia Soler Marc
2012 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2012 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2012 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2012 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2012 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2012 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2012 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2012 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2012 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2012 European League Julia Soler Marc
2012 European League Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2012 European League Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2012 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2012 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2012 Ok Liga Fox Vendrell Guillem
2012 Ok Liga Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2012 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2012 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2012 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2012 Ok Liga Borregan Rodriguez Alberto
2012 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2012 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2012 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2012 Ok Liga Julia Soler Marc
2012 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2012 Ok Liga Cristia Puig Genis
2012 Ok Liga Gabarra Rodriguez Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Galbas Pedrol Pol
2012 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2012 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Vila Sergi
2012 Supercopa De Espana Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2012 Supercopa De Espana Torra Sayo Marc
2012 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2012 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2012 Supercopa De Espana Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2012 Supercopa De Espana Miras Valero Sergi
2012 Supercopa De Espana Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2012 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2012 Supercopa De Espana Julia Soler Marc
2013 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2013 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2013 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
2013 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2013 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2013 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2013 European League Miras Valero Sergi
2013 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2013 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2013 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2013 European League Julia Soler Marc
2013 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2013 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2013 Ok Liga Fox Vendrell Guillem
2013 Ok Liga Munoz Alonso Ricard
2013 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2013 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2013 Ok Liga Miras Valero Sergi
2013 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2013 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2013 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2013 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2013 Ok Liga Julia Soler Marc
2013 Ok Liga Galbas Pedrol Pol
2013 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2013 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Vila Sergi
2013 Supercopa De Espana Marin Martin Raul
2013 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2013 Supercopa De Espana Torra Sayo Marc
2013 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2013 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2013 Supercopa De Espana Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2013 Supercopa De Espana Pascual Matias
2013 Supercopa De Espana Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2014 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2014 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2014 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2014 Copa Del Rey Pascual Matias
2014 Copa Del Rey Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2014 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2014 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2014 Copa Del Rey Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2014 Copa Del Rey Gabarra Rodriguez Jordi
2014 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2014 European Continental Cup Fernandez Vila Sergi
2014 European Continental Cup Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2014 European Continental Cup Torra Sayo Marc
2014 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2014 European Continental Cup Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 European Continental Cup Marin Martin Raul
2014 European Continental Cup Pascual Matias
2014 European Continental Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2014 European Continental Cup Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2014 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2014 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2014 European League Munoz Alonso Ricard
2014 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2014 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2014 European League Marin Martin Raul
2014 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2014 European League Pascual Matias
2014 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2014 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2014 European League Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 Intercontinental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2014 Intercontinental Cup Fernandez Vila Sergi
2014 Intercontinental Cup Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2014 Intercontinental Cup Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 Intercontinental Cup Marin Martin Raul
2014 Intercontinental Cup Torra Sayo Marc
2014 Intercontinental Cup Pascual Matias
2014 Intercontinental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2014 Intercontinental Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2014 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2014 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2014 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2014 Ok Liga Fox Vendrell Guillem
2014 Ok Liga Leal Estruche Esteve
2014 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2014 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2014 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2014 Ok Liga Pascual Matias
2014 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2014 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2014 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2014 Ok Liga Gabarra Rodriguez Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Macia Fernandez Pol
2014 Ok Liga Farnes Barris Joan
2014 Ok Liga Lopez Garcia Ignaci
2014 Ok Liga Martinez Pinero David
2014 Ok Liga Salvado Prats Adria
2014 Ok Liga Palau Mir Marc
2014 Ok Liga Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2014 Ok Liga Garcia Torres Oriol
2014 Ok Liga Llorca Fenes Sergi
2014 Ok Liga Palazon Mancha Marc
2014 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Nil
2014 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Blai
2014 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2014 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Vila Sergi
2014 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2014 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2014 Supercopa De Espana Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2014 Supercopa De Espana Torra Sayo Marc
2014 Supercopa De Espana Marin Martin Raul
2014 Supercopa De Espana Pascual Matias
2014 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2014 Supercopa De Espana Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2015 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2015 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2015 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2015 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2015 Copa Del Rey Pascual Matias
2015 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2015 Copa Del Rey Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2015 Copa Del Rey Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2015 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2015 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2015 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2015 European Continental Cup Fernandez Vila Sergi
2015 European Continental Cup Munoz Alonso Ricard
2015 European Continental Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2015 European Continental Cup Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2015 European Continental Cup Costa Ferre Xavier
2015 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2015 European Continental Cup Lamas Alsina Eduard
2015 European Continental Cup Pascual Matias
2015 European Continental Cup Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2015 European Continental Cup Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2015 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2015 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2015 European League Munoz Alonso Ricard
2015 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2015 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2015 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2015 European League Pascual Matias
2015 European League Marin Martin Raul
2015 European League Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2015 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2015 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2015 European League Roca Subirana Nil
2015 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2015 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2015 Ok Liga Leal Estruche Esteve
2015 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2015 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2015 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2015 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2015 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2015 Ok Liga Pascual Matias
2015 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2015 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2015 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2015 Ok Liga Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2015 Ok Liga Llorca Fenes Sergi
2015 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2015 Ok Liga Arcas Sanchez Xavier
2015 Ok Liga Garcia Torres Oriol
2015 Ok Liga Llobet Soler Didac
2015 Ok Liga Martinez Pinero Alex
2015 Ok Liga Miquel Sole Gerard
2015 Ok Liga Miquel Sole Llorenc
2015 Ok Liga Najera Bailon Pablo Miguel
2015 Ok Liga Palazon Mancha Marc
2015 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Blai
2015 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Nil
2015 Ok Liga Roman Checa Manel
2015 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2015 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Vila Sergi
2015 Supercopa De Espana Munoz Alonso Ricard
2015 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2015 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2015 Supercopa De Espana Pascual Matias
2015 Supercopa De Espana Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2015 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Eduard
2015 Supercopa De Espana Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2015 Supercopa De Espana Costa Ferre Xavier
2015 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2016 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2016 Copa Del Rey Munoz Alonso Ricard
2016 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2016 Copa Del Rey Costa Ferre Xavier
2016 Copa Del Rey Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2016 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2016 Copa Del Rey Roca Subirana Nil
2016 Copa Del Rey Pascual Matias
2016 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2016 Copa Del Rey Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2016 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2016 European League Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2016 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2016 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2016 European League Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2016 European League Pascual Matias
2016 European League Costa Ferre Xavier
2016 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2016 European League Roca Subirana Nil
2016 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2016 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2016 European League Munoz Alonso Ricard
2016 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2016 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2016 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2016 Ok Liga Munoz Alonso Ricard
2016 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2016 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2016 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2016 Ok Liga Pascual Matias
2016 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2016 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2016 Ok Liga Costa Ferre Xavier
2016 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2016 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Nil
2016 Ok Liga Llorca Fenes Sergi
2016 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Blai
2016 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2016 Supercopa De Espana Pascual Matias
2016 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2016 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2016 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2016 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Pau
2016 Supercopa De Espana Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2016 Supercopa De Espana Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2016 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Eduard
2017 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2017 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2017 Copa Del Rey Munoz Alonso Ricard
2017 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Pau
2017 Copa Del Rey Pascual Matias
2017 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2017 Copa Del Rey Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2017 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2017 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2017 Copa Del Rey Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2017 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Eduard
2017 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2017 European League Roca Subirana Blai
2017 European League Munoz Alonso Ricard
2017 European League Bargallo Poch Pau
2017 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2017 European League Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2017 European League Pascual Matias
2017 European League Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2017 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2017 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2017 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2017 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2017 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2017 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2017 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2017 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Pau
2017 Ok Liga Pascual Matias
2017 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2017 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2017 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2017 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2017 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2017 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Vila Sergi
2017 Supercopa De Espana Castro Junquera Eduardo
2017 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Pau
2017 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2017 Supercopa De Espana Pascual Matias
2017 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2017 Supercopa De Espana Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2017 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2017 Supercopa De Espana Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2017 Supercopa De Espana Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 European Continental Cup Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2018 European Continental Cup Roca Subirana Nil
2018 European Continental Cup Castro Junquera Eduardo
2018 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2018 European Continental Cup Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 European League Egurrola Leizaga Aitor
2018 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2018 European League Castro Junquera Eduardo
2018 European League Pascual Matias
2018 European League Najera Bailon Pablo Miguel
2018 European League Joseph De Rueda Alejandro
2018 European League Gual Rosell Marc
2018 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2018 European League Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2018 European League Bargallo Poch Pau
2018 European League Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2018 European League Panadero Arbat Sergi
2018 European League Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2018 Copa Del Rey Egurrola Leizeaga Aitor
2018 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2018 Copa Del Rey Pascual Matias
2018 Copa Del Rey Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2018 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2018 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Pau
2018 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2018 Copa Del Rey Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2018 Copa Del Rey Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 Copa Del Rey Castro Junquera Eduardo
2018 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2018 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2018 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2018 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Pau
2018 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2018 Ok Liga Barroso Mayordomo Xavier
2018 Ok Liga Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 Ok Liga Pascual Matias
2018 Ok Liga Gonzalez Rovirosa Marc
2018 Ok Liga Joseph De Rueda Alex
2018 Ok Liga Miguelez Melendez Antonio
2018 Ok Liga Najera Bailon Pablo Miguel
2018 Ok Liga Egurrola Leizeaga Aitor
2018 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2018 Supercopa De Espana Egurrola Leizeaga Aitor
2018 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Vila Sergi
2018 Supercopa De Espana Gual Rosell Marc
2018 Supercopa De Espana Pascual Matias
2018 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2018 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Pau
2018 Supercopa De Espana Panadero Arbat Sergi
2018 Supercopa De Espana Roca Subirana Nil
2018 Supercopa De Espana Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2018 Supercopa De Espana Rodrigues Joao Miguel
2018 Supercopa De Espana Castro Junquera Eduardo
2018 European Continental Cup Egurrola Leizeaga Aitor
2018 European Continental Cup Fernandez Vila Sergi
2018 European Continental Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2018 European Continental Cup Joseph De Rueda Alex
2018 European Continental Cup Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2018 European Continental Cup Bargallo Poch Pau