back to search

Players for team: England

Year Competition Name First Name
1910 Ireland - England Jessett H J
1910 Ireland - England Stephens Leslie
1910 Ireland - England Ray G
1910 Ireland - England Johnson F J
1910 Ireland - England Micklewood H
1910 Ireland - England Cardin H A
1911 Ireland - England Carter G
1911 Ireland - England Stephens Leslie
1911 Ireland - England Pinhey H
1911 Ireland - England Pellowe E H
1911 Ireland - England Richards L H
1922 Crickett G
1922 Hawkins Harry
1922 Baly M C
1922 Curry Frederick Charles
1922 Sutton William
1923 England - Montreux (london) Mapley George
1923 England - Montreux (london) Williams H
1923 England - Montreux (london) Baly M C
1923 England - Montreux (london) Sutton William
1923 England - Montreux (london) Ballard Sammy
1923 Int Tourn Roubaix Mapley George
1923 Int Tourn Roubaix Todd E
1923 Int Tourn Roubaix Annand Bernard
1923 Int Tourn Roubaix Sutton William
1923 Int Tourn Roubaix Ballard Sammy
1923 Nations Cup Curry Frederick Charles
1923 Nations Cup Annand Bernard
1923 Nations Cup Sutton William
1923 Nations Cup Mapley George
1923 Nations Cup Hawkins Harry
1924 Int Tourn Roubaix Mapley George
1924 Int Tourn Roubaix Hawkins Harry
1924 Int Tourn Roubaix Moon Cecil
1924 Int Tourn Roubaix Sutton William
1924 Int Tourn Roubaix Ballard Sammy
1924 Nations Cup Mapley George
1924 Nations Cup Barling Fred
1924 Nations Cup Curry Frederick Charles
1924 Nations Cup Sutton William
1924 Nations Cup Mapley George
1924 Nations Cup Hawkins Harry
1926 European Championship Barling Fred
1926 European Championship Bown Edward W
1926 European Championship Moon Cecil
1926 European Championship Hoile Richard
1926 European Championship Mapley George
1926 European Championship Bishop R
1926 European Championship Annand Bernard
1926 European Championship Curry Frederick Charles
1926 European Championship Williams Claude
1926 European Championship Sutton William
1927 European Championship Curry Frederick Charles
1927 European Championship Cornford Jack
1927 European Championship Barling Fred
1927 European Championship Mapley George
1927 European Championship Annand Bernard
1927 European Championship Bown Edward W
1928 European Championship Williams Claude
1928 European Championship Curry Frederick Charles
1928 European Championship Sutton William
1928 European Championship Moon Cecil
1928 European Championship Hoile Richard
1928 European Championship Annand Bernard
1928 European Championship Bishop R
1929 European Championship Boorman Albert
1929 European Championship Cornford Jack
1929 European Championship Curry Frederick Charles
1929 European Championship Forsyth Roy
1929 European Championship Bown Edward W
1929 European Championship Annand Bernard
1930 European Championship Boorman Albert
1930 European Championship Monk Percy
1930 European Championship Hudson F
1930 European Championship Bown Edward W
1930 European Championship Williams Claude
1930 European Championship Cornford Jack
1930 European Championship Curry Frederick Charles
1930 European Championship Moon Cecil
1930 European Championship Sutton William
1930 European Championship Annand Bernard
1931 European Championship Williams Claude
1931 European Championship Cornford Jack
1931 European Championship Moon Cecil
1931 European Championship Annand Bernard
1931 European Championship Sutton William
1931 European Championship Monk Percy
1931 European Championship Hargreaves
1931 European Championship Pordage Arthur
1932 European Championship Monk Percy
1932 European Championship Wibberley P
1932 European Championship Payton Freddy
1932 European Championship Cornford Jack
1932 European Championship Bown Edward W
1932 European Championship Hoile Richard
1932 European Championship Sutton William
1932 European Championship Wood William
1934 European Championship Monk Percy
1934 European Championship Spice George
1934 European Championship Williams Claude
1934 European Championship Payton Freddy
1934 European Championship Sutton William
1934 European Championship Bown Edward W
1934 European Championship Hulme Robert
1934 European Championship Walters Peter
1935 Germany - England Corbin Jimmy
1935 Germany - England Walters Peter
1935 Germany - England Hulme Robert
1935 Germany - England Cornford Jack
1935 Germany - England Bown Edward W
1935 Germany - England Newbury Bertram
1936 World Championship Corbin Jimmy
1936 World Championship Sutton William
1936 World Championship Walters Peter
1936 World Championship Newbury Bertram
1936 World Championship Wood William
1936 World Championship Hulme Robert
1936 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1937 European Championship Corbin Jimmy
1937 European Championship Cornford Jack
1937 European Championship Walters Peter
1937 European Championship Hulme Robert
1937 European Championship Janes Derek
1937 European Championship Holman Herbert
1937 European Championship Stumbke Edgar
1937 European Championship Phippard Jack
1938 European Championship Corbin Jimmy
1938 European Championship Newbury Bertram
1938 European Championship Janes Derek
1938 European Championship Newbury Jack
1938 European Championship Hulme Robert
1938 European Championship Lowe W
1938 European Championship Buckley Roger
1939 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1939 World Championship Buckley Roger
1939 World Championship Hulme Robert
1939 World Championship Walters Peter
1939 World Championship Newbury Bertram
1939 World Championship Spice Percy
1939 World Championship Janes Derek
1939 World Championship Holman Herbert
1939 World Championship Griggs Sydney
1947 World Championship Payton Freddy
1947 World Championship Goodall Denny
1947 World Championship Walters Peter
1947 World Championship Newbury Bertram
1947 World Championship Bown Edward W
1947 World Championship Bedwell Harry
1947 World Championship Hulme Robert
1948 World Championship Payton Freddy
1948 World Championship Goodall Denny
1948 World Championship Hulme Robert
1948 World Championship Buckley Roger
1948 World Championship Walters Peter
1948 World Championship Spice Percy
1948 World Championship Newbury Bertram
1948 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1949 World Championship Payton Freddy
1949 World Championship Goodall Denny
1949 World Championship Phippard Jack
1949 World Championship Buckley Roger
1949 World Championship Mercer Norman
1949 World Championship Walters Peter
1949 World Championship Stumbke Edgar
1949 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1950 Int Tourn Roubaix Sims C
1950 Int Tourn Roubaix Walters Peter
1950 Int Tourn Roubaix Mercer Norman
1950 Int Tourn Roubaix Buckley Roger
1950 Int Tourn Roubaix Goodall Robert
1950 Int Tourn Roubaix Russell Derek
1950 Int Tourn Roubaix Loveland Frank
1950 World Championship Payton Freddy
1950 World Championship Mercer Norman
1950 World Championship Buckley Roger
1950 World Championship Walters Peter
1950 World Championship Goodall Robert
1950 World Championship Partlow Percy
1950 World Championship Mount Jack
1950 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1951 Nations Cup Corbin Jimmy
1951 Nations Cup Guy Freddy
1951 Nations Cup Mercer Norman
1951 Nations Cup Wimble Peter
1951 Nations Cup Russell Derek
1951 Nations Cup Stone Alan
1951 Nations Cup Hulme Robert
1951 Switzerland - England Hindrey F
1951 Switzerland - England Sharrocks F
1951 Switzerland - England Mercer Norman
1951 Switzerland - England Russell Derek
1951 Switzerland - England Wimble Peter
1951 Switzerland - England Guy Freddy
1951 Tourn Geneve Hindley Fred
1951 Tourn Geneve Sharrocks Len
1951 Tourn Geneve Mercer Norman
1951 Tourn Geneve Guy Freddy
1951 Tourn Geneve Russell Derek
1951 Tourn Geneve Wimble Peter
1951 World Championship Corbin Jimmy
1951 World Championship Wimble Peter
1951 World Championship Mercer Norman
1951 World Championship Forrester Tony
1951 World Championship Hulme Robert
1951 World Championship Guy Freddy
1951 World Championship Russell Derek
1951 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1952 France - England Baird Alan
1952 France - England Rogers Edward
1952 France - England Guy Freddy
1952 France - England Colton Derek
1952 France - England Taylor Ross
1952 France - England Russell Derek
1952 France - England Wimble Peter
1952 Nations Cup Standen Walter
1952 Nations Cup Wimble Peter
1952 Nations Cup Russell Derek
1952 Nations Cup Guy Freddy
1952 Nations Cup Mercer Norman
1952 Nations Cup Stone Alan
1952 Nations Cup Paschley Sydney
1952 Switzerland - England Banks John
1952 Switzerland - England Mercer Norman
1952 Switzerland - England Rogers Edward
1952 Switzerland - England Russell Derek
1952 Switzerland - England Colton Derek
1952 Switzerland - England Guy Freddy
1952 Switzerland - England Taylor Ross
1952 World Championship Standen Walter
1952 World Championship Baird Alan
1952 World Championship Russell Derek
1952 World Championship Mercer Norman
1952 World Championship Wimble Peter
1952 World Championship Colton Derek
1952 World Championship Guy Freddy
1952 World Championship Rogers Edward
1952 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1953 France - England Arthurs Dennis
1953 France - England Rogers Edward
1953 France - England Guy Freddy
1953 France - England Wimble Peter
1953 France - England Taylor Ross
1953 France - England Colton Derek
1953 France - England Bown Edward W
1953 Nations Cup Arthurs Dennis
1953 Nations Cup Taylor Ross
1953 Nations Cup Guy Freddy
1953 Nations Cup Wimble Peter
1953 Nations Cup Forrester Tony
1953 Nations Cup Colton Derek
1953 Nations Cup Pashley Sydney
1953 Switzerland - England Standen Walter
1953 Switzerland - England Forrester Tony
1953 Switzerland - England Guy Freddy
1953 Switzerland - England Thurston John
1953 Switzerland - England Ross Clive
1953 Switzerland - England Russell Derek
1953 Switzerland - England Wimble Peter
1953 World Championship Arthurs Dennis
1953 World Championship Mercer Norman
1953 World Championship Wimble Peter
1953 World Championship Taylor Ross
1953 World Championship Guy Freddy
1953 World Championship Forrester Tony
1953 World Championship Russell Derek
1953 World Championship Scott Alf
1953 World Championship Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1954 France - England Standen Walter
1954 France - England Colton Derek
1954 France - England Ross Clive
1954 France - England Richardson T
1954 France - England Taylor Merwin
1954 France - England Ross Robert
1954 France - England Sullivan Keith
1954 France - England Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1954 World Championship Standen Walter
1954 World Championship Patrenden George
1954 World Championship Mercer Norman
1954 World Championship Wimble Peter
1954 World Championship Russell Derek
1954 World Championship Sullivan Keith
1954 World Championship Colton Derek
1954 World Championship Pashley Sydney
1954 World Championship Thurston John
1954 World Championship Ross Clive
1954 World Championship Marsh Eddie
1955 France - England Martin Alfred
1955 France - England Guy Freddy
1955 France - England Metcalfe Eric
1955 France - England Harris David
1955 France - England Taylor Ross
1955 France - England Ross Clive
1955 France - England Pashley Sidney
1955 France - England Taylor Merwin
1955 France - England Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1955 World Championship Metcalfe Eric
1955 World Championship Wimble Peter
1955 World Championship Forrester Tony
1955 World Championship Russell Derek
1955 World Championship Newbury Bertram
1955 World Championship Taylor Merwin
1955 World Championship Guy Freddy
1955 World Championship Ross Clive
1955 World Championship Pashley Sydney
1955 World Championship Gamblin Peter
1955 World Championship Newbury Bertram
1956 England - Spain Standen Walter
1956 England - Spain Ryan Dennis
1956 England - Spain Harris David
1956 England - Spain Guy Freddy
1956 England - Spain Sullivan Keith
1956 England - Spain Forrester Tony
1956 England - Spain Thurston John
1956 England - Spain Wibberley Brian
1956 France - England Francis Harold
1956 France - England Colton Derek
1956 France - England Bennie-coulson Alan
1956 France - England Ross Clive
1956 France - England Taylor Ross
1956 France - England Cattee Alan
1956 France - England Sullivan Keith
1956 France - England Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1956 Spain - England Standen Walter
1956 Spain - England Ryan Dennis
1956 Spain - England Thurston John
1956 Spain - England Harris David
1956 Spain - England Ross Clive
1956 Spain - England Partlow Percy
1956 Spain - England Russell Derek
1956 Spain - England Sullivan Keith
1956 Spain - England Wimble Peter
1956 Spain - England Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1956 World Championship Ryan Dennis
1956 World Championship Francis Harold
1956 World Championship Guy Freddy
1956 World Championship Sullivan Keith
1956 World Championship Colton Derek
1956 World Championship Ross Clive
1956 World Championship Partlow Percy
1956 World Championship Barton Alan
1956 World Championship Bown Edward W
1956 England - Spain Ross Clive
1957 European Championship Standen Walter
1957 European Championship Kosak Jack
1957 European Championship Ross Rob
1957 European Championship Sullivan Keith
1957 European Championship Paschley Sydney
1957 European Championship Bennie-coulson Alan
1957 European Championship Ross Clive
1957 European Championship Harris David
1957 European Championship Bown Edward W
1957 France - England Francis Harold
1957 France - England Guy Freddy
1957 France - England Colton Derek
1957 France - England Bennie-coulson Alan
1957 France - England Mercer Norman
1957 Nations Cup Standen Walter
1957 Nations Cup Guy Dennis
1957 Nations Cup Wibberley Brian
1957 Nations Cup Harris David
1957 Nations Cup Walters Peter
1957 Nations Cup Forrester Tony
1957 Nations Cup Human Ken
1957 Nations Cup Cook John
1958 England - Netherlands Cartwright Bruce
1958 England - Netherlands Ross Clive
1958 England - Netherlands Forrester Tony
1958 England - Netherlands Bennie-coulson Alan
1958 England - Netherlands Ross Robert
1958 England - Netherlands Russell Derek
1958 England - Netherlands Harris David
1958 England - Netherlands Welsh John
1958 France - England Kosak Jack
1958 France - England Morris Gordon
1958 France - England Ross Clive
1958 France - England Ross Robert
1958 France - England Sullivan Keith
1958 France - England Armstrong Tony
1958 France - England Emery Maurice
1958 France - England Bornheim Joseph Englebert
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Francis Harold
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Ross Clive
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Forrester Tony
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Sullivan Keith
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Welsh John
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Harris David
1958 Int Tourn Lisboa Ross D
1958 Nations Cup Kosac Jack
1958 Nations Cup Ross Robert
1958 Nations Cup Sullivan Keith
1958 Nations Cup Welsh John
1958 Nations Cup Forrester Tony
1958 Nations Cup Jackson K
1958 Nations Cup Ross Clive
1958 World Championship Francis Harold
1958 World Championship Cartwright Bruce
1958 World Championship Ross Robert
1958 World Championship Welsh John
1958 World Championship Sullivan Keith
1958 World Championship Ross Clive
1958 World Championship Forrester Tony
1958 World Championship Harris David
1958 World Championship Bown Edward W
1959 European Championship Cartwright Bruce
1959 European Championship Barham Frank
1959 European Championship Ross Clive
1959 European Championship Colton Derek
1959 European Championship Smiley Alan
1959 European Championship Guy Dennis
1959 European Championship Chilton Frank
1959 European Championship Human Ken
1959 European Championship Parry D
1959 European Championship Bown Edward W
1959 France - England Cartwright Bruce
1959 France - England Bennie-coulson Alan
1959 France - England Ross Clive
1959 France - England Armstrong Tony
1959 France - England Smiley Alan
1959 France - England Jones Kenny
1959 France - England Chilton Roy
1959 France - England Annand Bernard
1960 World Championship Cartwright Bruce
1960 World Championship Cornwall R
1960 World Championship Barham Frank
1960 World Championship Cattee Alan
1960 World Championship Ross Clive
1960 World Championship Armstrong Tony
1960 World Championship Chilton Frank
1960 World Championship Welsh John
1960 World Championship Chilton Roy
1960 World Championship Bown Edward W
1961 England - Belgium Standen Walter
1961 England - Belgium Lawson Tom
1961 England - Belgium Forrester Tony
1961 England - Belgium Thurston John
1961 England - Belgium Wimble Peter
1961 England - Belgium Guy Freddy
1961 England - Belgium Wibberley Brian
1961 England - Belgium Cartwright Bruce
1961 European Championship Standen Walter
1961 European Championship Cartwright Bruce
1961 European Championship Welsh John
1961 European Championship Wibberley Brian
1961 European Championship Cattee Alan
1961 European Championship Wimble Peter
1961 European Championship Guy Freddy
1961 European Championship Lawson Tom
1961 European Championship Bown Edward W
1961 Nations Cup Standen Walter
1961 Nations Cup Davies Keith
1961 Nations Cup Wibberley Brian
1961 Nations Cup Wimble Peter
1961 Nations Cup Thurston John
1961 Nations Cup Forrester Tony
1961 Nations Cup Lawson Tom
1961 Nations Cup Guy Freddy
1961 Nations Cup Welsh John
1962 Nations Cup Standen Walter
1962 Nations Cup Scrivens Robert
1962 Nations Cup Barham Frank
1962 Nations Cup Wimble Peter
1962 Nations Cup Thurston John
1962 Nations Cup Chilton Frank
1962 Nations Cup Beales George
1962 Nations Cup Murphy Robert
1963 European Championship Standen Walter
1963 European Championship Scrivens Robert
1963 European Championship Barham Frank
1963 European Championship Murphy Robert
1963 European Championship Forrester Tony
1963 European Championship Beales George
1963 European Championship Chilton Frank
1963 European Championship Thurston John
1963 European Championship Newbury Ted
1964 World Championship Cartwright Bruce
1964 World Championship Scrivens Robert
1964 World Championship Barham Frank
1964 World Championship Galway Basil
1964 World Championship Chilton Frank
1964 World Championship Pout Roger
1964 World Championship Murphy Robert
1964 World Championship Wimble Peter
1964 World Championship Nwebury Ted
1965 European Championship Kent Raymond
1965 European Championship Trott Garry
1965 European Championship Barham Frank
1965 European Championship Beales George
1965 European Championship Galway Basil
1965 European Championship Armstrong Tony
1965 European Championship Cattee Alan
1965 European Championship Wimble Peter
1965 European Championship Thurston John
1965 European Championship Pout Roger
1965 European Championship Oliver Brian
1965 European Championship Bown Edward W
1966 England - Belgium Bradbury Alan
1966 England - Belgium Pout Roger
1966 England - Belgium Cattee Alan
1966 England - Belgium Sturgeon Norman
1966 England - Belgium Oliver Brian
1966 England - Belgium Galway Basil
1966 England - Belgium Guy Wilbur
1966 England - Belgium Cartwright Bruce
1966 England - Netherlands Scrivens Robert
1966 England - Netherlands Mcgann Edward
1966 England - Netherlands Chilton Frank
1966 England - Netherlands Cattee Alan
1966 England - Netherlands Barham Frank
1966 England - Netherlands Hall Brian
1966 England - Netherlands Galway Basil
1966 England - Netherlands Kent Raymond
1966 England - Netherlands Bown Edward W
1966 England - Netherlands Savage Richard
1966 England - Netherlands Pout Michael
1966 England - Netherlands Oliver Brian
1966 World Championship Kent Raymond
1966 World Championship Bradbury Alan
1966 World Championship Bown Edward W
1966 World Championship Barham Frank
1966 World Championship Galway Basil
1966 World Championship Chilton Frank
1966 World Championship Hall Brian
1966 World Championship Mcgann Edward
1966 World Championship Cattee Alan
1967 European Championship Kent Raymond
1967 European Championship Bradbury Alan
1967 European Championship Galway Basil
1967 European Championship Weathley Roy
1967 European Championship Black Neville
1967 European Championship Cattee Alan
1967 European Championship Sturgeon Norman
1967 European Championship Evans Neville
1967 European Championship Bown Edward W
1967 Netherlands - England Kent Raymond
1967 Netherlands - England Butcher Richard
1967 Netherlands - England Cornish Frank
1967 Netherlands - England Barham Frank
1967 Netherlands - England Hall Brian
1967 Netherlands - England Bown Edward W
1969 European Championship Kent Raymond
1969 European Championship Barham Frank
1969 European Championship Oliver Brian
1969 European Championship Hall Brian
1969 European Championship Galway Basil
1969 European Championship Howard Brian
1969 European Championship Trott Garry
1969 European Championship Cornish Frank
1969 European Championship Caldicott Terry
1969 European Championship Standen Walter
1970 Belgium - England Kent Raymond
1970 Belgium - England Howard Brian
1970 Belgium - England Pout Roger
1970 Belgium - England Cubitt John
1970 Belgium - England Galway Basil
1970 Belgium - England Barham Frank
1970 Belgium - England Guy Phillip
1970 Belgium - England Finch Peter
1970 Belgium - England Standen Walter
1971 European Championship Kent Raymond
1971 European Championship Galway Basil
1971 European Championship Barham Frank
1971 European Championship Cubitt Graham
1971 European Championship Howard Brian
1971 European Championship Thurston John
1971 European Championship Guy Philip
1971 European Championship Finch Peter
1971 European Championship Standen Walter
1972 England - Belgium Finch Peter
1972 England - Belgium Cubitt John
1972 England - Belgium Pout Roger
1972 England - Belgium Witte Geoff
1972 England - Belgium Galway Basil
1972 England - Belgium Greentree Hedley
1972 England - Belgium Underwood Colin
1972 England - Belgium Standen Walter
1972 England - New Zealand Bradbury Alan
1972 England - New Zealand Cubitt John
1972 England - New Zealand Caldicott Terry
1972 England - New Zealand Baker Clive
1972 England - New Zealand Witte Geoff
1972 England - New Zealand Greentree Hedley
1972 England - New Zealand Barry Steve
1972 England - New Zealand Probert Dave
1972 England - New Zealand Standen Walter
1973 European Championship Witte Geoff
1973 European Championship Caldicott Terry
1973 European Championship Black Neville
1973 European Championship Probert David
1973 European Championship Cubitt John
1973 European Championship Barham Frank
1973 European Championship Baker Clive
1973 European Championship Armstrong Tony
1973 European Championship Davies Keith
1973 European Championship Pout Roger
1973 European Championship Davied Tony
1975 Belgium - England Probert David
1975 Belgium - England Dunn George
1975 Belgium - England Colton Gary
1975 Belgium - England Watkins Henry
1975 Belgium - England Sarsfield Chris
1975 Belgium - England Billingslea Andre
1975 Belgium - England Kelly William
1975 Belgium - England Baker Clive
1975 Belgium - England Prendegast Pat
1975 Belgium - England Evans Neville
1975 European Championship Davies Keith
1975 European Championship Cubitt John
1975 European Championship Kelly William
1975 European Championship Smiley Alan
1975 European Championship Caldicott Terry
1975 European Championship Barham Frank
1975 European Championship Ross Clive
1975 European Championship Colton Gary
1975 European Championship Witte Geoff
1975 European Championship Prendergast Pat
1975 European Championship Evans Neville
1977 European Championship Underdown Colin
1977 European Championship Billingslea Andre
1977 European Championship Backer Clive
1977 European Championship Colton Gary
1977 European Championship Black Neville
1977 European Championship Finch Peter
1977 European Championship Cubitt Graham
1977 European Championship Kelly William
1977 European Championship Watkins Henry
1977 European Championship Staggs Geoff
1977 European Championship Brito Manuel De
1977 Trans-europa Cup Baker Clive
1977 Trans-europa Cup Black Neville
1977 Trans-europa Cup Cubitt Graham
1977 Trans-europa Cup Watkins Henry
1977 Trans-europa Cup Underdown Colin
1977 Trans-europa Cup Davies Don
1977 Trans-europa Cup Kelly William
1977 Trans-europa Cup Colton Gary
1979 European Championship Kent Raymond
1979 European Championship Haynes Peter
1979 European Championship Barham Clive
1979 European Championship Doherty Stuart
1979 European Championship Walters Dave
1979 European Championship Black Neville
1979 European Championship Marshall Lee
1979 European Championship Harris Michael
1979 European Championship Colton Gary
1979 European Championship Morton Nick
1979 European Championship Hudson Derek
1979 Trans-europa Cup Kent Raymond
1979 Trans-europa Cup Prendergast Pat
1979 Trans-europa Cup Walters Dave
1979 Trans-europa Cup Barham Clive
1979 Trans-europa Cup Baker Clive
1979 Trans-europa Cup Staggs Geoffrey
1979 Trans-europa Cup Doherty Stuart
1979 Trans-europa Cup Wiles David
1981 European Championship Backer Clive
1981 European Championship Doherty Stuart
1981 European Championship Witte Geoff
1981 European Championship Haynes Peter
1981 European Championship Watkins Henry
1981 European Championship Loveridge Clive
1981 European Championship Fasseau Christopher
1981 European Championship Duchesne Robert
1981 European Championship Hougham Robert
1981 European Championship Witte Geoff
1982 World Championship Haynes Peter
1982 World Championship Fasseau Christopher
1982 World Championship Hougham Robert
1982 World Championship Doherty Stuart
1982 World Championship Staggs Geoff
1982 World Championship Loveridge Clive
1982 World Championship Chambers Richard
1982 World Championship Watkins Henry
1982 World Championship Duchesne Robert
1982 World Championship Backer Clive
1982 World Championship Witte Geoff
1983 European Championship Haynes Peter
1983 European Championship Fasseau Christopher
1983 European Championship Doherty Stuart
1983 European Championship Staggs Geoff
1983 European Championship Chambers Richard
1983 European Championship Duchesne Robert
1983 European Championship Eden David
1983 European Championship Norman Peter
1983 European Championship Witte Geoff
1983 Trans-europa Cup Haynes Peter
1983 Trans-europa Cup Houghan Robert
1983 Trans-europa Cup Chambers Richard
1983 Trans-europa Cup Eden David
1983 Trans-europa Cup Norman Peter
1983 Trans-europa Cup Doherty Stuart
1983 Trans-europa Cup Duchesne Robert
1984 Basler Cup Fasseau Christopher
1984 Basler Cup Haynes Paul
1984 Basler Cup Doherty Stuart
1984 Basler Cup Duchesne Robert
1984 Basler Cup Norman Peter
1984 Basler Cup Chambers Richard
1984 Basler Cup Cox Ryan
1984 Basler Cup Hebbes Richard
1984 Int Tourn Paris Witte Geoff
1984 Int Tourn Paris Norman Peter
1984 Int Tourn Paris Chambers Richard
1984 Int Tourn Paris Doherty Stuart
1984 Int Tourn Paris Davies Anthony
1984 Int Tourn Paris Duchesne Robert
1984 Int Tourn Paris Witte Geoff
1984 Int Tourn Paris Haynes Paul
1984 World Championship B Hougham Robert
1984 World Championship B Fasseau Christopher
1984 World Championship B Chambers Richard
1984 World Championship B Doherty Stuart
1984 World Championship B Cox Ryan
1984 World Championship B Hebbes Richard
1984 World Championship B Norman Peter
1984 World Championship B Duchesne Robert
1984 World Championship B Morgan Anthony
1984 World Championship B Haynes Paul
1984 World Championship B Witte Geoff
1984 Int Tourn Paris Houghan Robert
1985 European Championship Hougham Robert
1985 European Championship Davies Anthony
1985 European Championship Norman Peter
1985 European Championship Cox Ryan
1985 European Championship Doherty Stuart
1985 European Championship Chambers Richard
1985 European Championship Morgan Anthony
1985 European Championship Finnis Andrew
1985 European Championship Eden David
1985 European Championship Haynes Paul
1985 World Games Fasseau Christopher
1985 World Games Cox Ryan
1985 World Games Doherty Stuart
1985 World Games Haynes Paul
1985 World Games Chambers Richard
1985 World Games Finnis Andrew
1985 World Games Norman Peter
1985 World Games Morgan Anthony
1985 World Games Handbury Christopher
1985 World Games Thomas Curtis
1985 World Games Davies Anthony
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Fasseau Christopher
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Hougham Robert
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Duchesne Robert
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Trott Paul
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Holmes Kurt
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Morgan Anthony
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Chambers Richard
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Hellings Paul
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Cox Ryan
1986 Torneio Independencia E Paz Hebbes Richard
1986 World Championship Fasseau Christopher
1986 World Championship Haynes Paul
1986 World Championship Hougham Robert
1986 World Championship Holmes Kurt
1986 World Championship Doherty Stuart
1986 World Championship Trott Paul
1986 World Championship Morgan Anthony
1986 World Championship Cox Ryan
1986 World Championship Chambers Richard
1986 World Championship Duchesne Robert
1986 World Championship Davies Anthony
1987 European Championship Ross Robert
1987 European Championship Cox Ryan
1987 European Championship Chalk John
1987 European Championship Morgan Anthony
1987 European Championship Trott Paul
1987 European Championship Mccann Jamie
1987 European Championship Hougham Robert
1987 European Championship Doherty Stuart
1987 European Championship Mills Nigel
1988 World Championship B Haynes Paul
1988 World Championship B Ross Robert
1988 World Championship B Cox Ryan
1988 World Championship B Mccann Jamie
1988 World Championship B Holmes Kurt
1988 World Championship B Chalk John
1988 World Championship B Hardiment John
1988 World Championship B Morgan Anthony
1988 World Championship B Doherty Stuart
1988 World Championship B Fasseau Christopher
1990 European Championship Haynes Paul
1990 European Championship Priestley Garrett
1990 European Championship Doherty Stuart
1990 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
1990 European Championship Morgan Anthony
1990 European Championship Mcvey Paul
1990 European Championship Finnis Andrew
1990 European Championship Mills Nigel
1990 European Championship Hebbes Richard
1990 European Championship Ross Robert
1990 World Championship B Haynes Paul
1990 World Championship B Priestley Garrett
1990 World Championship B Morgan Anthony
1990 World Championship B Doherty Stuart
1990 World Championship B Finnis Andrew
1990 World Championship B Mccann Jamie
1990 World Championship B Wheatley Joseph
1990 World Championship B Mcvey Paul
1990 World Championship B Mills Nigel
1990 World Championship B Ross Robert
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Priestley Garrett
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Doherty Stuart
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Morgan Anthony
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Wheatley Joseph
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Mills Nigel
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Clark Russell
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Pickles Jason
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Haynes Paul
1991 Int Tourn Wuppertal Ross Robert
1992 European Championship Gilbert Mark
1992 European Championship Priestley Garrett
1992 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
1992 European Championship Mcvey Paul
1992 European Championship Doherty Stuart
1992 European Championship Mills Nigel
1992 European Championship Holmes Kurt
1992 European Championship Pickles Jason
1992 European Championship Mccann Jamie
1992 European Championship Dennard Julian
1992 European Championship Evans Neville
1992 World Championship B Priestley Garrett
1992 World Championship B Barton Daniel
1992 World Championship B Doherty Stuart
1992 World Championship B Hayes Nicholas
1992 World Championship B Hayes Matthew
1992 World Championship B Dennard Julian
1992 World Championship B Holmes Kurt
1992 World Championship B Espejo Christopher
1992 World Championship B Mills Nigel
1992 World Championship B Wheatley Joseph
1992 World Championship B Harris Michael
1994 European Championship Barton Daniel
1994 European Championship Priestley Garrett
1994 European Championship Harris Michael
1994 European Championship Holmes Kurt
1994 European Championship Espejo Christopher
1994 European Championship Mills Nigel
1994 European Championship Mcvey Paul
1994 European Championship Mcvey Philip
1994 European Championship Hayes Matthew
1994 European Championship Hayes Nicholas
1994 European Championship Chalil John
1996 European Championship Priestley Garrett
1996 European Championship Scurr Graham
1996 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
1996 European Championship Willis Darren
1996 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
1996 European Championship Mills Nigel
1996 European Championship Masters Laurence
1996 European Championship Allen Andrew
1996 European Championship Allen Nigel
1996 European Championship Pearce Darrel
1996 European Championship Willet Dean
1996 World Championship B Scurr Graham
1996 World Championship B Priestley Garrett
1996 World Championship B Mills Nigel
1996 World Championship B Wheatley Joseph
1996 World Championship B Willis Darren
1996 World Championship B Pearce Darrel
1996 World Championship B Allen Nigel
1996 World Championship B Willet Dean
1996 World Championship B Masters Laurence
1996 World Championship B Allen Andrew
1996 World Championship B Amaral Jose Carlos
1998 World Championship B Willet Dean
1998 World Championship B Revill Edward
1998 World Championship B Scurr Graham
1998 World Championship B Pearce Darrel
1998 World Championship B Allen Nigel
1998 World Championship B Bell Richard
1998 World Championship B Harbord Tommy
1998 World Championship B Smith Derrick
1998 World Championship B Wheatley Joseph
1998 World Championship B Allen Andrew
1998 European Championship Wells Benjamin
1998 European Championship Revill Edward
1998 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
1998 European Championship Pearce Darrel
1998 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
1998 European Championship Mulot Michael
1998 European Championship Montgomery Emerson
1998 European Championship Allen Nigel
1998 European Championship Willet Dean
1998 European Championship Harbord Tommy
1998 European Championship Allen Andrew
2000 World Championship B Barton Nicolas
2000 World Championship B Ashurst Andrew
2000 World Championship B Allen Nigel
2000 World Championship B Allen Andrew
2000 World Championship B Wheatley Joseph
2000 World Championship B Pearce Darrel
2000 World Championship B Austin Neil
2000 World Championship B Mcvey Philip
2000 World Championship B Amaral Jose Carlos
2000 World Championship B Scurr Graham
2000 World Championship B Barton Daniel
2000 European Championship Scurr Graham
2000 European Championship Kendall Anthony
2000 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2000 European Championship Pearce Shawn
2000 European Championship Harbord Matthew
2000 European Championship Montgomery Emerson
2000 European Championship Pearce Darrel
2000 European Championship Jacks Matthew
2000 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
2000 European Championship Harbord Tommy
2001 World Championship Barton Daniel
2001 World Championship Morrison Ian
2001 World Championship Wheatley Joseph
2001 World Championship Mcvey Philip
2001 World Championship Doherty Stuart
2001 World Championship Pearce Shawn
2001 World Championship Hosking Simon
2001 World Championship Barker Brendan
2001 World Championship Espejo Christopher
2001 World Championship Falle Fernando
2001 World Games Morrison Ian
2001 World Games White David
2001 World Games Espejo Christopher
2001 World Games Austin Neil
2001 World Games Wheatley Joseph
2001 World Games Waddingham Marc
2001 World Games Fone Robert
2001 World Games Garlick David
2002 European Championship Kendall Anthony
2002 European Championship Morrison Ian
2002 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2002 European Championship Pearce Shawn
2002 European Championship Waddingham Marc
2002 European Championship Allen Nigel
2002 European Championship Ashurst Andrew
2002 European Championship Austin Neil
2002 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
2002 European Championship Taylor James
2002 World Championship B Barton Daniel
2002 World Championship B Beeson David
2002 World Championship B Amaral Jose Carlos
2002 World Championship B Pearce Darrel
2002 World Championship B Wheatley Joseph
2002 World Championship B Allen Nigel
2002 World Championship B Taylor James
2002 World Championship B Pearce Shawn
2002 World Championship B Waddingham Marc
2002 World Championship B Fone Robbie
2003 Nations Cup Oaten Matthew
2003 Nations Cup Barton Daniel
2003 Nations Cup Pearce Shawn
2003 Nations Cup Pearce Darrel
2003 Nations Cup Waddingham Marc
2003 Nations Cup Taylor James
2003 Nations Cup Austin Neil
2003 Nations Cup Wheatley Joseph
2003 Nations Cup Smith Ian
2003 Nations Cup Allen Keith
2003 World Championship Barton Daniel
2003 World Championship Smith Ian
2003 World Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2003 World Championship Waddingham Marc
2003 World Championship Austin Neil
2003 World Championship Oaten Matthew
2003 World Championship Taylor James
2003 World Championship Pearce Shawn
2003 World Championship Pearce Darrel
2003 World Championship Wheatley Joseph
2004 European Championship Garlick David
2004 European Championship Morrison Ian
2004 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2004 European Championship Taylor James
2004 European Championship Hosking Simon
2004 European Championship Barker Brendan
2004 European Championship Waddingham Marc
2004 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
2004 European Championship Smith Karl
2004 European Championship Pearce Darrel
2004 World Championship B Wells Benjamin
2004 World Championship B Garlick David
2004 World Championship B Austin Neil
2004 World Championship B Pearce Darrel
2004 World Championship B Hosking Simon
2004 World Championship B Taylor James
2004 World Championship B Barker Brendan
2004 World Championship B Waddingham Marc
2004 World Championship B Wheatley Joseph
2004 World Championship B Amaral Jose Carlos
2005 World Championship Barton Daniel
2005 World Championship Morrison Ian
2005 World Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2005 World Championship Taylor James
2005 World Championship Barker Brendan
2005 World Championship Ashurst Andrew
2005 World Championship Pearce Darrel
2005 World Championship Hosking Simon
2005 World Championship Waddingham Marc
2005 World Championship Austin Neil
2005 World Championship Wheatley Joseph
2006 European Championship Morrison Ian
2006 European Championship Smith Ian
2006 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2006 European Championship Taylor James
2006 European Championship Barker Brendan
2006 European Championship Ableson Michael
2006 European Championship Smith Karl
2006 European Championship Wheatley Joseph
2006 European Championship Stewart Graeme
2006 European Championship Gregory Andrew
2006 European Championship Zaccaria Grant
2007 World Championship Barton Daniel
2007 World Championship Morrison Ian
2007 World Championship Conroy Matthew
2007 World Championship Taylor James
2007 World Championship Waddingham Marc
2007 World Championship Barker Brendan
2007 World Championship Ableson Michael
2007 World Championship Austin Neil
2007 World Championship Wheatley Joseph
2007 World Championship Oaten Kristan
2007 World Championship Smith Karl
2007 World Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2008 European Championship Smith Ian
2008 European Championship Morrison Ian
2008 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2008 European Championship Waddingham Marc
2008 European Championship Jones John
2008 European Championship Taylor James
2008 European Championship Ableson Michael
2008 European Championship Rutland Marc
2008 European Championship Smith Karl
2008 European Championship Lloyd Russel
2008 European Championship Zaccaria Grant
2009 World Championship Barker Brendan
2009 World Championship Smith Karl
2009 World Championship Waddingham Marc
2009 World Championship Morrison Ian
2009 World Championship Ableson Michael
2009 World Championship Taylor James
2009 World Championship Palmer Daniel
2009 World Championship Jones John
2009 World Championship Zaccaria Grant
2009 World Championship Jupp Ricky
2009 World Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2010 European Championship Williamson Jamie
2010 European Championship Garlick David
2010 European Championship Waddingham Marc
2010 European Championship Taylor James
2010 European Championship Hosking Simon
2010 European Championship Barker Brendan
2010 European Championship Stewart Owen
2010 European Championship Smith Karl
2010 European Championship Figueiredo Joel De
2010 European Championship Jupp Ricky
2010 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2011 World Championship Morrison Ian
2011 World Championship Milne Dan
2011 World Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2011 World Championship Smith Karl
2011 World Championship Ableson Michael
2011 World Championship Stewart Owen
2011 World Championship Smith William
2011 World Championship Waddingham Marc
2011 World Championship Taylor James
2011 World Championship Zaccaria Grant
2011 World Championship Gibson Craig
2012 European Championship Pinheiro Jack
2012 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2012 European Championship Jupp Ricky
2012 European Championship Conroy Liam
2012 European Championship Cayley Samuel
2012 European Championship Howes Benjamin
2012 European Championship Stewart Owen
2012 European Championship Smith Karl
2012 World Championship B Butcher Daniel
2012 European Championship Zaccaria Grant
2012 European Championship White Matthew
2012 European Championship Smith William
2012 World Championship B Stewart Owen
2012 World Championship B Smith William
2012 World Championship B Pinheiro Jack
2012 World Championship B Zaccaria Grant
2012 World Championship B Bingham Dan
2012 World Championship B Jupp Dan
2012 World Championship B Lonsdale Dan
2012 World Championship B Cayley Dan
2012 World Championship B Jones John
2014 World Championship B Mount Edward
2014 World Championship B Revill Edward
2014 World Championship B Amaral Jose Carlos
2014 World Championship B Taylor Joshua
2014 World Championship B Xiloyannis Michele
2014 World Championship B Stewart Owen
2014 World Championship B Kay Sam
2014 World Championship B Lonsdale Peter
2014 World Championship B Wallis Tom
2014 World Championship B Carter Michael
2014 World Championship B Zaccaria Grant
2015 World Championship Mount Edward
2015 World Championship Revill Edward
2015 World Championship Waddingham Marc
2015 World Championship Johnson Nick
2015 World Championship Mount Alexander
2015 World Championship Stewart Owen
2015 World Championship Smith William
2015 World Championship Neville Scott
2015 World Championship Greenwood Lewis
2015 World Championship Jones Alexander
2016 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos
2016 European Championship Revill Edward
2016 European Championship Allander Thomas
2016 European Championship Mount Alexander
2016 European Championship Barker Brendan
2016 European Championship Stewart Owen
2016 European Championship Smith William
2016 European Championship Johnson Nick
2016 European Championship Greenwood Lewis
2016 European Championship Jones Alexander
2016 European Championship Neville Scott
2018 European Championship Oakes Charles
2018 European Championship Mount Alexander
2018 European Championship Allander Thomas
2018 European Championship Tucker Jack
2018 European Championship Griffin Jamie
2018 European Championship Taylor Josh
2018 European Championship Carter Michael
2018 European Championship Stewart Owen
2018 European Championship Rawlinson William
2018 European Championship Smith William
2018 European Championship Amaral Jose Carlos