back to search

Players for team: Cp Vilanova

Year Competition Name First Name
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Hernandez
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Vilaseca
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Estapa
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Godessart
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Torralba Huguet Antonio
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Ferrer
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Hernandez
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Simon
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Llinas
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Godessart
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Torralba Huguet Antonio
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Aromi
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Marin
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Cardona
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Palau Jose
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Simon
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Cardona
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Rius
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Torralba Huguet Antonio
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Palme
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Duran Joaquin
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Rius
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Escoda
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Vasquez
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Torralba Huguet Antonio
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Simon
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Godessart
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Palme
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Simon
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Vasquez
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Torralba Huguet Antonio
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Contreras
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Baldovin
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila Berga Joan
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Vasquez
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Torralba Huguet Antonio
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Virgili Martin
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Torralba Huguet Antonio
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Vasquez Jose
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1964 Campeonato De Espana Virgili Martin
1964 Campeonato De Espana Carbonell Bosch Enric
1964 Campeonato De Espana Torralba Huguet Antonio
1964 Campeonato De Espana Torras
1964 Campeonato De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1964 Campeonato De Espana Amat
1964 Campeonato De Espana Gomez
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila Berga Joan
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Torralba Huguet Antonio
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Vasquez Jose
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila Berga Joan
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Gomez Carlos
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras Dominguez Jaime
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Manuel
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Virgili Martin
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Orpinell Queralto Joan
1965 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Torralba Huguet Antonio
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vasquez Jose
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gomez Carlos
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Carbonell Bosch Enric
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Borras Dominguez Jaime
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ferrer Escobar Manuel
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Virgili Martin
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orpinell Queralto Joan
1965 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1965 Carbonell Bosch Enric
1965 Torralba Huguet Antonio
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila Berga Joan
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Juan
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Vasquez Jose
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Manuel
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Aguillar
1966 Campeonato De Catalunya Albiol
1966 Campeonato De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1966 Campeonato De Espana Carbonell Bosch Enric
1966 Campeonato De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1966 Campeonato De Espana Brasal Vera Juan
1966 Campeonato De Espana Vasquez Jose
1966 Campeonato De Espana Ferrer Escobar Manuel
1966 Campeonato De Espana Aguillar
1966 Liga Nacional De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1966 Liga Nacional De Espana Carbonell Bosch Enric
1966 Liga Nacional De Espana Vila Berga Joan
1966 Liga Nacional De Espana Brasal Vera Juan
1966 Liga Nacional De Espana Ferrer Escobar Manuel
1966 Liga Nacional De Espana Vasquez Jose
1966 Liga Nacional De Espana Aguillar
1967 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1967 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila Berga Joan
1967 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Juan
1967 Campeonato De Catalunya Vasquez Jose
1967 Campeonato De Catalunya Sola Marti Roma
1967 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas
1967 Copa Generalissimo Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1967 Copa Generalissimo Vila Berga Joan
1967 Copa Generalissimo Brasal Vera Juan
1967 Copa Generalissimo Vasquez Jose
1967 Copa Generalissimo Sola Marti Roma
1967 Copa Generalissimo Mas
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Mestres Querol Roc
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Sola Marti Roma
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Barguno Junyent Josep
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Juan
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Meya Calbeto Francisco
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1968 Copa Generalissimo Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1968 Copa Generalissimo Mestres Querol Roc
1968 Copa Generalissimo Brasal Vera Juan
1968 Copa Generalissimo Sola Marti Roma
1968 Copa Generalissimo Barguno Junyent Josep
1968 Copa Generalissimo Meya Calbeto Francisco
1968 Copa Generalissimo Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1968 Liga Nacional De Espana Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1968 Liga Nacional De Espana Mestres Querol Roc
1968 Liga Nacional De Espana Brasal Vera Juan
1968 Liga Nacional De Espana Sola Marti Roma
1968 Liga Nacional De Espana Barguno Junyent Josep
1968 Liga Nacional De Espana Meya Calbeto Francisco
1968 Liga Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Miret Pedro
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Mestres Querol Roc
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Miret Pedro
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Juan
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Coll
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Barguno Junyent Josep
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Ortiz ?
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Meya Calbeto Francisco
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Meya Calbeto Francisco
1969 European League Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1969 European League Mestres Querol Roc
1969 European League Sola Marti Roma
1969 European League Barguno Junyent Josep
1969 European League Brasal Vera Juan
1969 European League Meya Calbeto Francisco
1969 European League Garcia Emiliano
1970 Division De Honor Mestres Querol Roc
1970 Division De Honor ? Quico
1970 Division De Honor Coll
1970 Division De Honor Barguno Junyent Josep
1970 Division De Honor Salvador
1970 Division De Honor Ortiz
1970 Division De Honor Vidal ??
1970 Division De Honor Meya Calbeto Francisco
1970 Division De Honor Meseguer
1970 Division De Honor Parella Trallero Antonio
1970 Division De Honor Meya Calbeto Francisco
1970 Costa Bofarull Felix
1971 Primera Division Romeu Andreu
1971 Primera Division Sans
1971 Primera Division Oriols
1971 Primera Division Coll
1971 Primera Division Sole Arturo
1971 Primera Division Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1971 Primera Division Puig
1971 Primera Division Mas
1971 Primera Division Farre
1971 Primera Division Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1972 Primera Division Romeu Andreu
1972 Primera Division Oriols
1972 Primera Division Coll
1972 Primera Division Sole Arturo
1972 Primera Division Jose Gimenez Josep
1972 Primera Division Edo Pruja Manuel
1972 Primera Division Ferrer Miquel
1972 Primera Division Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1972 Primera Division Puig
1972 Primera Division Pujada
1972 Primera Division Diaz
1972 Primera Division Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1973 Primera Division Barrio Jose Miguel
1973 Primera Division Oriols
1973 Primera Division Sole Arturo
1973 Primera Division Edo Pruja Manuel
1973 Primera Division Ferrer Miquel
1973 Primera Division Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1973 Primera Division Puig
1973 Primera Division Gimenez
1973 Primera Division ? Aurelio
1973 Primera Division Miralles
1973 Primera Division Ortiz
1973 Primera Division Ruiz
1973 Primera Division Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1974 Division De Honor Barrio Jose Miguel
1974 Division De Honor Jorquera (ii)
1974 Division De Honor Roca Amat Enric
1974 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1974 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1974 Division De Honor Ortiz
1974 Division De Honor Hervas Manuel
1974 Division De Honor Ferrer Miquel
1974 Division De Honor Sole Arturo
1974 Division De Honor Jorquera P
1974 Division De Honor Puig
1974 Division De Honor Gamez
1974 Division De Honor Mas
1975 Division De Honor Romeu Andreu
1975 Division De Honor Jorquera (ii)
1975 Division De Honor Roca Amat Enric
1975 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1975 Division De Honor Sole Arturo
1975 Division De Honor Ochoa
1975 Division De Honor Jorquera P
1975 Division De Honor Ortiz
1975 Division De Honor Gamez
1975 Division De Honor Hervas Manuel
1975 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1975 Division De Honor Mas
1975 Division De Honor ? Agusti
1976 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1976 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1976 Division De Honor Canadas
1976 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1976 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1976 Division De Honor Sole Arturo
1976 Division De Honor Pena Juan
1976 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1976 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1976 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1976 Division De Honor Ferrer Miquel
1976 Division De Honor Ortiz
1976 Division De Honor Muntane
1977 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1977 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1977 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1977 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1977 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1977 Division De Honor Pena Juan
1977 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1977 Division De Honor Puig
1977 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Pere
1977 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1977 Division De Honor Barrio Solano Jose Miguel
1977 Division De Honor Muntane
1977 European League Trullols Clemente Carles
1977 European League Llonch Rafecas Josep
1977 European League Pont Costa Jose Maria
1977 European League Edo Pruja Manuel
1977 European League Barrios
1977 European League Font I Font Pere
1977 European League Ferrer Puig Pere
1977 European League Ventura Arnan Pere
1977 European League Pena Juan
1978 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1978 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1978 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1978 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Juan
1978 Division De Honor Munoz
1978 Division De Honor Barrios
1978 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1978 Division De Honor Gallofre Isidro Jose
1978 Division De Honor Barrio Solano Jose Miguel
1978 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jorge
1978 Division De Honor Domenech
1978 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Pere
1979 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1979 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1979 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1979 Division De Honor Ventura Josep
1979 Division De Honor Pena Juan
1979 Division De Honor Barrio Solano Jose Miguel
1979 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jorge
1979 Division De Honor Viade Javier
1979 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Pere
1979 Division De Honor Pacheco
1980 Primera Division (iv) Costa Salvador
1980 Primera Division (iv) Pena Juan
1980 Primera Division (iv) Llong ?
1980 Primera Division (iv) Barrio Solano Jose Miguel
1980 Primera Division (iv) Viade Javier
1980 Primera Division (iv) Miret
1980 Primera Division (iv) Nicolau I Olia Antoni
1980 Primera Division (iv) Ferrer Puig Pere
1980 Primera Division (iv) Mogas
1981 Primera Division (iv) Gasulla Victor
1981 Primera Division (iv) Costa Salvador
1981 Primera Division (iv) Ferrer Manuel
1981 Primera Division (iv) Pena Juan
1981 Primera Division (iv) Salarich Gabarro Luis
1981 Primera Division (iv) Rodriguez "rodri" Antoni
1981 Primera Division (iv) Ferrer Puig Pere
1981 Primera Division (iv) Viade Javier
1981 Primera Division (iv) Miret
1982 Primera Division (iv) Gasulla Victor
1982 Primera Division (iv) Vila Berga Joan
1982 Primera Division (iv) Pena Juan
1982 Primera Division (iv) Vila Berga Joan
1982 Primera Division (iv) Rodriguez "rodri" Antoni
1982 Primera Division (iv) Ferrer Puig Alex
1982 Primera Division (iv) Miret Joaquin
1982 Primera Division (iv) Gallofre Isidro Jose
1982 Primera Division (iv) Chercoles Fort Manuel
1982 Primera Division (iv) Padro Jordi
1983 Division De Honor Carbonell Joan Ramon
1983 Division De Honor Font Lluis
1983 Division De Honor Pena Juan
1983 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1983 Division De Honor Padro Jordi
1983 Division De Honor Rodriguez "rodri" Antoni
1983 Division De Honor Salvat ??
1983 Division De Honor Ventura Juan
1983 Division De Honor Ferrer Pedro
1983 Division De Honor Ferrer Alexis
1983 Division De Honor Ubide Emilio
1984 Division De Honor Dominguez ?
1984 Division De Honor Miret Joaquin
1984 Division De Honor Pena Juan
1984 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Alex
1984 Division De Honor Ventura J
1984 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Manuel
1984 Division De Honor Maso
1984 Division De Honor Gasulla
1984 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig M
1984 Division De Honor Guimera
1984 Division De Honor Turro
1987 Nations Cup Climent Vicens
1987 Nations Cup Galart
1987 Nations Cup Ferrer Puig Alex
1987 Nations Cup Alfonso
1987 Nations Cup Pena Juan
1987 Nations Cup Masso ?
1987 Nations Cup Rafols ?
1987 Nations Cup Valldosera Medina Carles
1987 Nations Cup Rubi
1989 Primera Division Massaguer Xavier
1989 Primera Division Rivero Boni
1989 Primera Division Pena Juan
1989 Primera Division Rivero Juanjo
1989 Primera Division Pinol Josep
1989 Primera Division Valldosera Medina Carles
1989 Primera Division Menendez Antoni
1989 Primera Division Carreras David
1989 Primera Division Francos
1989 Primera Division Roura Xavier
1990 Division De Honor Massaguer Xavier
1990 Division De Honor Mateo Llorenc
1990 Division De Honor Maldonado Juan Carlos
1990 Division De Honor Carreras David
1990 Division De Honor Rivero Boni
1990 Division De Honor Rivero Juanjo
1990 Division De Honor Lluch Pol
1990 Division De Honor Ayats ?
1990 Division De Honor Bertran Carreras Gerard
1990 Division De Honor Pinol Josep
1990 Division De Honor Freixedas Valverde Carles
1990 Division De Honor Valldosera Medina Carles
1990 Division De Honor Menendez Antoni
1990 Division De Honor Renau Jose
1991 Division De Honor Reyes Abal Alberto
1991 Division De Honor Mateo Llorenc
1991 Division De Honor Freixedas Valverde Carles
1991 Division De Honor Carreras David
1991 Division De Honor Fernandez ?
1991 Division De Honor Rivero Boni
1991 Division De Honor Raga Jordi
1991 Division De Honor Lluch Pol
1991 Division De Honor Francos Jordi
1991 Division De Honor Valldosera Medina Carles
1991 Division De Honor Bertran Carreras Gerard
1991 Division De Honor Renau Josep
1993 Roura Rubio Pere
1994 Division De Honor Roura Rubio Pere
1994 Division De Honor Edo Bosch Joan
1994 Division De Honor Valldosera Medina Carles
1994 Division De Honor Gimeno Albert
1994 Division De Honor Plaza Gallen Miquel
1994 Division De Honor Navarrete Pellicer Javier
1994 Division De Honor Coll Rosell Luis
1994 Division De Honor Marimon Magi
1994 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1994 Division De Honor Bertran Carreras Gerard
1994 Division De Honor Ferrer Jaen Juan Jose
1994 Division De Honor Serrano Jose
1994 Division De Honor Raga Jordi
1994 Division De Honor Segura Monsalve Alex
1994 Division De Honor Venteo Fernandez Hector
1994 Division De Honor Trullols Jose I
1994 Roura Rubio Pere
1995 Division De Honor Turon Ballve Pere
1995 Division De Honor Cabezuelo Miguel Juan
1995 Division De Honor Ecija Marin David
1995 Division De Honor Valldosera Medina Carles
1995 Division De Honor Raga Jordi
1995 Division De Honor Marimon Magi
1995 Division De Honor Aparicio Hector
1995 Division De Honor Arbizu Llorente Ignacio
1995 Division De Honor Perez ?
1995 Division De Honor Ventura Antoni
1995 Division De Honor Jorquera (iii)
1995 Division De Honor Renau Josep
2001 Primera Division Ortega Gomez Fermin
2001 Primera Division Castel Grau Miquel
2001 Primera Division Bertran Carreras Gerard
2001 Primera Division Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2001 Primera Division Valldosera Medina Carles
2001 Primera Division Pena Artigas Oriol
2001 Primera Division Lopez Mingorance Emilio
2001 Primera Division Ruiz Linares Oscar
2001 Primera Division Perez Peraferrer Manel
2001 Primera Division Bosch Bastardes Bernat
2001 Primera Division Carreno Ill Alexis
2001 Primera Division Comas Hervas Genis
2001 Primera Division Martinez Roman Francisco Javier
2001 Primera Division Palau Juncosa Xavier
2001 Primera Division Roca Moreno Jordi
2002 Primera Division Pena Artigas Oriol
2002 Primera Division Biarnes Carreras Josep Maria
2002 Primera Division Ferrer Jaen Juan Jose
2002 Primera Division Ortega Gomez Fermin
2002 Primera Division Viadel Navarro Pau
2002 Primera Division Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2002 Primera Division Bertran Carreras Gerard
2002 Primera Division Santiago De Jesus Cristian
2002 Primera Division Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2002 Primera Division Castel Grau Miquel
2002 Primera Division Ruiz Linares Oscar
2002 Primera Division Valldosera Medina Carles
2003 Copa Del Rey Viadel Navarro Pau
2003 Copa Del Rey Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2003 Copa Del Rey Garangou Llop Marc
2003 Copa Del Rey Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2003 Copa Del Rey Orpi Amat Carles
2003 Copa Del Rey Molina Sebastian Ernesto
2003 Copa Del Rey Andreu Escofet Ferran
2003 Copa Del Rey Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2003 Ok Liga Ortega Gomez Fermin
2003 Ok Liga Viadel Navarro Pau
2003 Ok Liga Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2003 Ok Liga Bertran Carreras Gerard
2003 Ok Liga Garangou Llop Marc
2003 Ok Liga Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2003 Ok Liga Orpi Amat Carles
2003 Ok Liga Molina Sebastian Ernesto
2003 Ok Liga Andreu Escofet Ferran
2003 Ok Liga Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2003 Ok Liga Bernardo Llambrich Salvador
2003 Ok Liga Pena Artigas Oriol
2003 Ok Liga Ruiz Linares Oscar
2003 Ok Liga Biarnes Carreras Josep Maria
2003 Ok Liga Carreno Ill Alexis
2003 Ok Liga Castro Morillo Jose
2003 Ok Liga Escofet Sole Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Mestres Moreno Oriol
2003 Ok Liga Ruz Arjona Jose Andres
2003 Ok Liga Valldosera Medina Carles
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Garangou Llop Marc
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Bertran Carreras Gerard
2004 Ok Liga Viadel Navarro Pau
2004 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2004 Ok Liga Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2004 Ok Liga Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
2004 Ok Liga Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2004 Ok Liga Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2004 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2004 Ok Liga Bertran Carreras Gerard
2004 Ok Liga Bel Beneyto Albert
2004 Ok Liga Carreno Ill Alexis
2005 Copa Del Rey Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2005 Copa Del Rey Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2005 Copa Del Rey Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2005 Copa Del Rey Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2005 Copa Del Rey Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2005 Copa Del Rey Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2005 Copa Del Rey Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2005 Ok Liga Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2005 Ok Liga Viadel Navarro Pau
2005 Ok Liga Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2005 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2005 Ok Liga Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2005 Ok Liga Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2005 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2005 Ok Liga Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2005 Ok Liga Canellas Astudillo Pere
2005 Ok Liga Sanchez Ribera Sergi
2005 Ok Liga Rosselot Lopez Leandro
2005 Ok Liga Bernardo Llambrich Salvador
2005 Ok Liga Garcia Raventos Carles
2005 Ok Liga Mestres Moreno Oriol
2005 Ok Liga Pena Artigas Jordi
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2006 Cers Cup Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2006 Cers Cup Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2006 Cers Cup Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2006 Cers Cup Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2006 Cers Cup Boira Peris Roger
2006 Cers Cup Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2006 Cers Cup Ros Linares David
2006 Cers Cup Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2006 Cers Cup Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2006 Cers Cup Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2006 Copa Del Rey Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2006 Copa Del Rey Ros Linares David
2006 Copa Del Rey Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2006 Copa Del Rey Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2006 Copa Del Rey Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2006 Copa Del Rey Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2006 Copa Del Rey Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2006 Copa Del Rey Garcia Raventos Carles
2006 Ok Liga Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2006 Ok Liga Vadillo De Haro Juan Carles
2006 Ok Liga Viadel Navarro Pau
2006 Ok Liga Boira Peris Roger
2006 Ok Liga Ros Linares David
2006 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2006 Ok Liga Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2006 Ok Liga Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2006 Ok Liga Edo Bellido Jose Manuel
2006 Ok Liga Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2006 Ok Liga Dominguez Izurriaga Alejandro
2006 Ok Liga Ferrer Jaen Juan Jose
2006 Ok Liga Gamez Muns Kilian
2006 Ok Liga Garcia Raventos Carles
2006 Ok Liga Martinez Manresa Isaac
2006 Ok Liga Mestres Moreno Oriol
2007 Cers Cup Arellano Torres David
2007 Cers Cup Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2007 Cers Cup Ros Linares David
2007 Cers Cup Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2007 Cers Cup Boira Peris Roger
2007 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2007 Cers Cup Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2007 Cers Cup Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2007 Cers Cup Martinez Manresa Isaac
2007 Cers Cup Ortega Duran Abel
2007 Cers Cup Palau Pascual Oriol
2007 Copa Del Rey Arellano Torres David
2007 Copa Del Rey Ros Linares David
2007 Copa Del Rey Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2007 Copa Del Rey Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2007 Copa Del Rey Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2007 Copa Del Rey Martinez Manresa Isaac
2007 Copa Del Rey Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2007 European Continental Cup Arellano Torres David
2007 European Continental Cup Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2007 European Continental Cup Boira Peris Roger
2007 European Continental Cup Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2007 European Continental Cup Ros Linares David
2007 European Continental Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2007 European Continental Cup Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2007 European Continental Cup Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2007 European Continental Cup Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2007 Ok Liga Arellano Torres David
2007 Ok Liga Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2007 Ok Liga Viadel Navarro Pau
2007 Ok Liga Ros Linares David
2007 Ok Liga Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2007 Ok Liga Boira Peris Roger
2007 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2007 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2007 Ok Liga Martinez Manresa Isaac
2007 Ok Liga Ortega Duran Abel
2007 Ok Liga Palau Pascual Oriol
2007 Ok Liga Gamez Muns Kilian
2007 Ok Liga Garcia Raventos Carles
2007 Ok Liga Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2007 Ok Liga Haro Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Pajares Aleix
2008 Ok Liga Arellano Torres David
2008 Ok Liga Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2008 Ok Liga Boira Peris Roger
2008 Ok Liga Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2008 Ok Liga Ros Linares David
2008 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2008 Ok Liga Casanovas Vazquez Albert
2008 Ok Liga Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja
2008 Ok Liga Alves Nelson
2008 Ok Liga Mandirola Ignacio
2008 Ok Liga Martinez Manresa Isaac
2008 Ok Liga Palau Pascual Oriol
2008 Ok Liga Pasto Barella Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Arellano Torres David
2009 Ok Liga Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2009 Ok Liga Hierro Guardiola Roger
2009 Ok Liga Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2009 Ok Liga Boira Peris Roger
2009 Ok Liga Julivert Sanroma Santiago
2009 Ok Liga Brichs Rovira Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2009 Ok Liga Palau Pascual Oriol
2009 Ok Liga Baldris Esteban Marc
2009 Ok Liga Mandirola Ignacio
2009 Ok Liga Martinez Manresa Isaac
2009 Ok Liga Ortells Alvarez Oriol
2009 Ok Liga Pajares Albert
2010 Cers Cup Arellano Torres David
2010 Cers Cup Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2010 Cers Cup Del Rio Josep Lluis
2010 Cers Cup Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2010 Cers Cup Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2010 Cers Cup Marin Martin Raul
2010 Cers Cup Galan Brugarola Jordi
2010 Cers Cup Ferrer Miro Jordi
2010 Cers Cup Riba Ochoa Albert
2010 Copa Del Rey Arellano Torres David
2010 Copa Del Rey Ferrer Miro Jordi
2010 Copa Del Rey Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2010 Copa Del Rey Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2010 Copa Del Rey Galan Brugarola Jordi
2010 Copa Del Rey Riba Ochoa Albert
2010 Copa Del Rey Palau Pascual Oriol
2010 Copa Del Rey Marin Martin Raul
2010 Ok Liga Arellano Torres David
2010 Ok Liga Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2010 Ok Liga Hierro Guardiola Roger
2010 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2010 Ok Liga Ferrer Miro Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2010 Ok Liga Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Galan Brugarola Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Riba Ochoa Albert
2010 Ok Liga Garcia Raventos Carles
2010 Ok Liga Guimera Ferrer Ferran
2010 Ok Liga Mandirola Ignacio
2010 Ok Liga Palau Pascual Oriol
2010 Ok Liga Ramirez Carlos
2011 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Lluis
2011 Cers Cup Ferrer Miro Jordi
2011 Cers Cup Galan Brugarola Jordi
2011 Cers Cup Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2011 Cers Cup Creus Cros Jordi
2011 Cers Cup Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2011 Cers Cup Roca Lazaro Marc
2011 Cers Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2011 Cers Cup Guimera Ferrer Ferran
2011 Cers Cup Ribo Marin Alex
2011 Copa Del Rey Ferrer Miro Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Lluis
2011 Ok Liga Ferrer Miro Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2011 Ok Liga Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Creus Cros Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Gil Franch Francesc
2011 Ok Liga Galan Brugarola Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Roca Lazaro Marc
2011 Ok Liga Guimera Ferrer Ferran
2011 Ok Liga Ramirez Guerrero Carlos
2011 Ok Liga Ribo Marin Alex
2011 Ok Liga Ortega Gomez Fermin
2012 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Lluis
2012 Cers Cup Garrido Rodriguez Jose Maria
2012 Cers Cup Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2012 Cers Cup Martinez Marin Oscar
2012 Cers Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2012 Cers Cup Pujals Marine Esteve
2012 Cers Cup Garcia Romaguera Manel
2012 Cers Cup Rodiguez Carles
2012 Cers Cup Creus Cros Jordi
2012 Cers Cup Gonzalez Ambres Pedro
2012 Cers Cup Sabater Paco Sergi
2012 Copa Del Rey Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2012 Copa Del Rey Gil Franch Francesc
2012 Copa Del Rey Martinez Marin Oscar
2012 Copa Del Rey Garcia Romaguera Manel
2012 Copa Del Rey Creus Cros Jordi
2012 Copa Del Rey Pujals Marine Esteve
2012 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2012 Copa Del Rey Gil Gomez Lluis
2012 Copa Del Rey Gonzalez Pedro
2012 Copa Del Rey Martinez Marin Oscar
2012 Copa Del Rey Garrido Rodriguez Jose Maria
2012 Ok Liga Mestres Moreno Javier
2012 Ok Liga Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2012 Ok Liga Gil Franch Francesc
2012 Ok Liga Creus Cros Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Garcia Romaguera Manel
2012 Ok Liga Martinez Marin Oscar
2012 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2012 Ok Liga Pujals Marine Esteve
2012 Ok Liga Gonzalez Ambres Pedro
2012 Ok Liga Sabater Paco Sergi
2012 Ok Liga Garrido Rodriguez Jose Maria
2012 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Lluis
2013 Cers Cup Aguilar Garrido Alex Xavier
2013 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Lluis
2013 Cers Cup Delriu Belma Josep Lluis
2013 Cers Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2013 Cers Cup Pujals Marine Esteve
2013 Cers Cup Creus Cros Jordi
2013 Cers Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2013 Cers Cup Garcia Romaguera Manel
2013 Cers Cup Martinez Marin Oscar
2013 Cers Cup Ferrer Miro Jordi
2013 Cers Cup Sabater Paco Sergi
2013 Copa Del Rei De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2013 Copa Del Rei Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2013 Copa Del Rei Pujals Marine Esteve
2013 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2013 Ok Liga Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2013 Ok Liga Del Rio Josep Lluis
2013 Ok Liga Creus Cros Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Gil Franch Francesc
2013 Ok Liga Ferrer Miro Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Garcia Romaguera Manel
2013 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2013 Ok Liga Pujals Marine Esteve
2013 Ok Liga Martinez Marin Oscar
2013 Ok Liga Sabater Paco Sergi
2013 Ok Liga Aguilar Garrido Alex Xavier
2013 Ok Liga Cuevas Lozano Marc
2013 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Lluis
2013 Ok Liga Ramirez Guerrero Carlos
2013 Ok Liga Serrano Fernandez Jesus
2013 Copa Del Rei Del Rio Josep Lluis
2013 Copa Del Rei Creus Cros Jordi
2013 Copa Del Rei Gil Franch Francesc
2013 Copa Del Rei Ferrer Miro Jordi
2013 Copa Del Rei Garcia Romaguera Manel
2014 Ok Liga Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2014 Ok Liga Pujals Marine Esteve
2014 Ok Liga Pamies Hernandez Pol
2014 Ok Liga Pasto Barella Xavier
2014 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Marsal Sisniega Joan
2014 Ok Liga Cuevas Lozano Marc
2014 Ok Liga Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2014 Ok Liga Martinez Marin Oscar
2014 Ok Liga Sabater Paco Sergi
2014 Ok Liga Ramirez Guerrero Carlos
2014 Ok Liga Povedano Guitart Albert
2014 Ok Liga Bonet Manchado Eduald
2014 Ok Liga Aguilar Garrido Alex Xavier
2014 Ok Liga Briva Gonzalez Albert
2014 Ok Liga Vidal Lloveras Roger
2015 Primera Division Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2015 Primera Division Salvado Prats Adria
2015 Primera Division De Eguia Luna Pol
2015 Primera Division Cristia Puig Genis
2015 Primera Division Cordoba Junca Aleix
2015 Primera Division Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2015 Primera Division Macia Fernandez Pol
2015 Primera Division Muntane Alsina Marc
2015 Primera Division Ramirez Guerrero Carlos
2015 Primera Division Cuevas Lozano Marc
2015 Primera Division Briva Gonzalez Albert
2015 Primera Division Raventos Lloveras Alex
2015 Primera Division Ventura Raventos Jaume
2016 Primera Division Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2016 Primera Division Raventos Lloveras Alex
2016 Primera Division Gomez Guzman Ruben
2016 Primera Division Bargallo Torres Francesc
2016 Primera Division Salvado Prats Adria
2016 Primera Division Macia Fernandez Pol
2016 Primera Division Peralta Taboada Edgar
2016 Primera Division Esteva Munne Jordi
2016 Primera Division Ros Linares David
2016 Primera Division Briva Gonzalez Albert
2016 Primera Division Escofet Sole Joan Marc
2017 Primera Division Aguilar Clares David
2017 Primera Division Garrido Rodriguez Ignacio
2017 Primera Division Salvado Prats Adria
2017 Primera Division Riba Ochoa Roger
2017 Primera Division Muntane Alsina Joan
2017 Primera Division Garreta Lara Nil
2017 Primera Division Pasto Barella Xavier
2018 Primera Division Gual Prats Erik
2018 Primera Division Gil Marti Alex
2018 Primera Division Garreta Lara Nil
2018 Primera Division Paris Ruiz David
2018 Primera Division Garrido Rodriguez Ignacio
2018 Primera Division Aguilar Clares David
2018 Primera Division Cuevas Lozano Marc
2018 Primera Division Muntane Alsina Joan
2019 Ok Liga Plata Donoso Sanchez Carlos
2019 Ok Liga Plata Verges Granados Gerard
2019 Ok Liga Plata Perez Casado Daniel
2019 Ok Liga Plata Gil Marti Alex
2019 Ok Liga Plata Gil Marti Alex
2019 Ok Liga Plata Ferrer Del Rio Pol
2019 Ok Liga Plata Castro Alexis
2019 Ok Liga Plata Gual Prats Erik
2019 Ok Liga Plata Garrido Rodriguez Ignacio
2019 Ok Liga Plata Muntane Alsina Joan
2019 Ok Liga Plata Cuevas Lozano Marc
2019 Ok Liga Plata Aguilar Clares David
2019 Ok Liga Plata Vilchez Lopez Alberto
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Aguilar Clares David
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Bocchi Rodriguez  Federico Emmanuel
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Cuevas Lozano  Marc
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Donoso Sanchez Carlos
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Perez Casado Sergio
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Vila Jofre
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Lalaguna Fernandez Sergi
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Ferrer Del Rio Pol
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Garrido Rodriguez Ignacio
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Verges Granados Gerard
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Vilchez Lopez Alberto
2020 Ok Liga Plata Norte Muntane Alsina Joan
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Garrido Rodriguez Ignacio
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Aguilar Clares David
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Paris Ruiz David
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Pintado Almirall Ricard
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Verges Granados Gerard
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Lecha Exposito David
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Vila Sanchez Jofre
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Gil Marti Alex
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Martinez Vidal Jordi
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Cuevas Lozano Marc
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Pamies Salomo Jaume
2021 Ok Liga Plata Sur Lalaguna Fernandez Sergi