back to search

Players for team: Cerdanyola Ch

Year Competition Name First Name
1940 Campeonato De Catalunya Albinana Bigas Emilio
1940 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Francisco
1940 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Palet Jacinto
1940 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Carlos
1940 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jose Oriol
1940 Campeonato De Catalunya Segura
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Labori E
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Tomas Antonio
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jose Oriol
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Galtes Juan
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Permanyer Jorge
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Diviu ?
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Albinana Bigas Emilio
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Albinana Bigas Emilio
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jose Oriol
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Permanyer Jorge
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Tomas Antonio
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Permanyer ?
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Vinals Magin
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Albinana Bigas Emilio
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gambus Esteban
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Jose Oriol
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Tomas
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Tomas Antonio
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Permanyer Jorge
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Permanyer Francisco
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vinals Magin
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Luis
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Gambus Esteban
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jose Oriol
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Permanyer Jorge
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Vinals Magin
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Tomas Antonio
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1945 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gambus Esteban
1945 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Permanyer Jorge
1945 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vinals Magin
1945 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas ?
1945 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Jose Oriol
1945 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Luis
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Gambus Esteban
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Gambus R
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Colls
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jose Oriol
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Plasencia
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Gambus Esteban
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Palet Marcos
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Quer Ramon
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Plasencia
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Ribatallada
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Gambus R
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Gambus Esteban
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Palet Marcos
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jose Oriol
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Barrabin Santiago
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Tomas Antonio
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Gambus R
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Martin
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Hurtado
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jose Oriol
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Navarro Juan
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Borras
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Martin
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Sirerols
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Serra
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Barbera
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Bel Diaz Luis
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Tarrago Munne Jose
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Cavanillas
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Bel Diaz Luis
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Cavanillas
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Buxeda
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Bel Diaz Luis
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Mongay
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Bel Diaz Luis
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mimo Servent Jaume
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Tarrago Munne Jose
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ballester
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mimo I
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Orriols
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Tarrago Munne Jose
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Luis
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Riera
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Orriols
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Tarrago Munne Jose
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mimo Servent Jaume
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mimo A
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ballester
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Luis
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Riera
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Tarrago Munne Jose
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Rifa
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Gerboles
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Riera
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mimo Servent Jaume
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Tarrago Munne Jose
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mimo A
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ballester
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Aloy
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Moncay
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Riera
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Escardo
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Moncay
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Soler
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Escardo
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Moncay
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Soler
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Casals
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Torrecillas
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Escardo
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Casals
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Marin
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo A
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Moncay
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Marin
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Pages Bauza Miguel
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Mimo Servent Jaume
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Tarrago Munne Jose
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Llort Roberto
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Pages Bauza Miguel
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Ribatallada
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Mallafre Jose Maria
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Llort Roberto
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Pages Bauza Miguel
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Ballester
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Ribatallada
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Mallafre Jose Maria
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Maranges
1965 Catalunya Primera Pages Bauza Miguel
1966 Catalunya Primera Pages Bauza Miguel
1967 Turmo Jose Maria
1967 Sobrepera Antonio
1967 Pages Bauza Miguel
1967 Manosa Juan
1967 Ribas
1967 Portillo
1967 Carreter Jaume
1967 Arboledas
1967 Cistue
1967 Gesti
1967 Piquet
1967 Aranda Jose Maria
1967 Planas Enrique
1967 Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1967 Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1968 Pages Bauza Miguel
1968 Ribas
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Turmo Jose Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Sobrepera Antonio
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Sobrepera Antonio
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Manosa Juan
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Sanuy Pedro Miguel
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Aranda Jose Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Sanz Mariano
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Planas Enrique
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Escorihuela Vila Enrique
1969 Catalunya Primera Turmo Jose Maria
1969 Catalunya Primera Manosa Juan
1969 Catalunya Primera Ribas
1969 Catalunya Primera Aranda Jose Maria
1969 Catalunya Primera Escorihuela Vila Enrique
1970 Division De Honor Vilella Llort Roberto
1970 Division De Honor Turmo Jose Maria
1970 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1970 Division De Honor Manosa Juan
1970 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1970 Division De Honor Zuriaga Lluis
1970 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1970 Division De Honor Ribas
1970 Division De Honor Escorihuela Vila Enrique
1971 Division De Honor Sugranes
1971 Division De Honor Vilella Llort Roberto
1971 Division De Honor Turmo
1971 Division De Honor Costa
1971 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1971 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1971 Division De Honor Carbonell Bosch Enric
1971 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1971 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1971 Division De Honor Zuriaga Lluis
1971 Division De Honor Ribas
1972 Division De Honor Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1972 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1972 Division De Honor Ribas
1972 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1972 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1972 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1972 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1972 Division De Honor Manosa Juan
1972 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1973 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1973 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1973 Division De Honor Rodriguez Molins Angel
1973 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1973 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1973 Division De Honor Burlo Ballester Juan
1973 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1973 Division De Honor ? Amadeo
1973 Division De Honor Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1973 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1973 Division De Honor Massuet Vilanova Andres
1973 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1973 Division De Honor Nunez L
1973 Division De Honor Bahiles
1974 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1974 Division De Honor Rodriguez Molins Angel
1974 Division De Honor Marti
1974 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1974 Division De Honor Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1974 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1974 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1974 Division De Honor Nunez L
1974 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1974 Division De Honor Massuet Vilanova Andres
1974 Division De Honor Burlo Ballester Juan
1974 Division De Honor ? Amadeo
1975 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1975 Division De Honor Rodriguez Molins Angel
1975 Division De Honor Turmo Jose Maria
1975 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1975 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1975 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1975 Division De Honor Burlo Ballester Juan
1975 Division De Honor Ruiz
1975 Division De Honor Polinaga
1975 Division De Honor Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1975 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1975 Division De Honor Nunez L
1975 Division De Honor Munoz
1975 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1976 Division De Honor Vigueras Cano Jose
1976 Division De Honor Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1976 Division De Honor Ginesta Ventura Jacinto
1976 Division De Honor Barrio Jose Miguel
1976 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1976 Division De Honor Burlo Ballester Juan
1976 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1976 Division De Honor Gibernau
1976 Division De Honor Polinaga
1976 Division De Honor Carreter Jaume
1976 Division De Honor Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1976 Division De Honor Martinez Fernando
1976 Division De Honor Padro Jordi
1976 Division De Honor Rodero
1976 Division De Honor Humet Luis
1977 Primera Division Mora Martin
1977 Primera Division Costa Salvador
1977 Primera Division Brasal Vera Ricardo
1977 Primera Division Fabra Roca Victor
1977 Primera Division Vila Berga Joan
1977 Primera Division Font
1977 Primera Division Gallofre Isidro Jose
1977 Primera Division Rodero
1977 Primera Division Padro Jordi
1977 Primera Division Salarich Gabarro Luis
1978 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1978 Division De Honor Gonzalez Jordi
1978 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Ricardo
1978 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1978 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1978 Division De Honor Salarich Gabarro Luis
1978 Division De Honor Ribo Sergi
1978 Division De Honor Rodero
1978 Division De Honor Padro Jordi
1978 Division De Honor Bores Sainz Javier
1978 Division De Honor Agro
1978 Division De Honor Espinosa
1978 Division De Honor Castello
1979 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1979 Division De Honor Gonzalez Jordi
1979 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1979 Division De Honor Fabra Roca Victor
1979 Division De Honor Ribo Sergi
1979 Division De Honor Salarich Gabarro Luis
1979 Division De Honor Bores Sainz Javier
1979 Division De Honor Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1979 Division De Honor ? Sergi
1979 Division De Honor Torres
1979 Division De Honor Ripoll
1980 Division De Honor Gasulla Victor
1980 Division De Honor Sales
1980 Division De Honor Vila Berga Joan
1980 Division De Honor Salarich Gabarro Luis
1980 Division De Honor Guimera
1980 Division De Honor Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1980 Division De Honor Torres
1980 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1980 Division De Honor Devesa
1980 Division De Honor Carreter Jaume
1980 Division De Honor Sune
1980 Division De Honor Sanjuan
1981 Division De Honor Valverde Hernandez Jorge
1981 Division De Honor Sales
1981 Division De Honor Guimera
1981 Division De Honor Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1981 Division De Honor Torres
1981 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1981 Division De Honor Valverde Hernandez Jorge
1981 Division De Honor Carreter Jaume
1981 Division De Honor Sune
1981 Division De Honor Torrents
1982 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1982 Division De Honor Sune
1982 Division De Honor Carreter Jaume
1982 Division De Honor Barcelo Perez Manuel
1982 Division De Honor Torres Juan
1982 Division De Honor Valverde Hernandez Jorge
1982 Division De Honor Clares Javier
1982 Division De Honor Miro
1982 Division De Honor Oller
1985 Cers Cup Tamburini Blanch Josep
1985 Cers Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1985 Cers Cup Barcelo Perez Manuel
1985 Cers Cup Rodriguez Juan Manuel
1985 Cers Cup Carreter Jaume
1985 Cers Cup Clares Blanco Javier
1985 Cers Cup Garcia Coca Fernando
1985 Cers Cup Gil Freixedas Javier
1985 Cers Cup Dols Juan
1985 Cers Cup Company Ramon
1985 Cers Cup Vandellos Pedro
1985 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1985 Division De Honor Barcelo Perez Manuel
1985 Division De Honor Rovira Lecha Antoni
1985 Division De Honor Gil Freixedas Javier
1985 Division De Honor Clares Blanco Javier
1985 Division De Honor Carreter Jaume
2000 Primera Division Vila Bonell Marc
2000 Primera Division Novell Matabosch David
2000 Primera Division Lopez Mingorance Emilio
2000 Primera Division Saez Torres Ferran
2000 Primera Division Segarra Albareda Lluis
2000 Primera Division Lopez Mingorance J Ignacio
2000 Primera Division Arino Torres Javier
2000 Primera Division Hernandez Munoz Santiago
2000 Primera Division Adell Ortega Ivan
2000 Primera Division Sellares Puig Ricard
2000 Primera Division Bassols Dachs Ramon
2000 Primera Division Lopez Castano Samuel
2000 Primera Division Martin Anguera Noel
2000 Primera Division Olivera Trevino Isaac
2000 Primera Division Roda Leal Antonio
2000 Primera Division Rodriguez Cisneros Kevin
2001 Primera Division Martinez Navarro Pere Anton
2001 Primera Division Vila Bonell Marc
2001 Primera Division Rodrigo Mestres Marc
2001 Primera Division Gonzalez Rafegas Oscar
2001 Primera Division Novell Matabosch David
2001 Primera Division Saez Torres Ferran
2001 Primera Division Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2001 Primera Division Exposito Rovira Jordi
2001 Primera Division Cano Lleonart Ruben
2001 Primera Division Bassols Dachs Ramon
2001 Primera Division Hernandez Munoz Santiago
2001 Primera Division Julia Torras Miquel
2001 Primera Division Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2001 Primera Division Roda Leal Antonio
2001 Primera Division Sellares Puig Ricard
2001 Primera Division Vila Lizandra Santi
2002 Primera Division Barranquero Garcia Daniel
2002 Primera Division Martinez Navarro Pere Anton
2002 Primera Division Gonzalez Rafegas Oscar
2002 Primera Division Rodrigo Mestres Marc
2002 Primera Division Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2002 Primera Division Novell Matabosch David
2002 Primera Division Marimon Gamell Jordi
2002 Primera Division Exposito Rovira Jordi
2002 Primera Division Saez Torres Ferran
2002 Primera Division Cano Lleonart Ruben
2002 Primera Division Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2002 Primera Division Navarro Barrachina Marc
2002 Primera Division Adell Ortega Ivan
2002 Primera Division Roda Leal Antonio
2003 Primera Division Gonzalez Rafegas Oscar
2003 Primera Division Marimon Gamell Jordi
2003 Primera Division Mestres Visiedo Jordi
2003 Primera Division Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2003 Primera Division Novell Matabosch David
2003 Primera Division Saez Torres Ferran
2003 Primera Division Rodrigo Mestres Marc
2003 Primera Division Navarro Barrachina Marc
2003 Primera Division Adell Ortega Ivan
2003 Primera Division Cano Lleonart Ruben
2003 Primera Division Feliubadalo Prat Didac
2003 Primera Division Gerboles Garreta Jordi
2003 Primera Division Gonzalez Perez De Los Cobos Pol
2003 Primera Division Roda Leal Antonio
2004 Primera Division Mestres Visiedo Jordi
2004 Primera Division Novell Matabosch David
2004 Primera Division Gonzalez Rafegas Oscar
2004 Primera Division Ruiz Viladrich Xavier
2004 Primera Division Navarro Barrachina Marc
2004 Primera Division Saez Torres Ferran
2004 Primera Division Marimon Gamell Jordi
2004 Primera Division Cano Lleonart Ruben
2004 Primera Division Cusso Aranda Ferran
2004 Primera Division Rosich Gimenez Arnau
2004 Primera Division Coll Artigues Jaume
2004 Primera Division Gerboles Garreta Jordi
2004 Primera Division Millan Murillo Pau
2004 Primera Division Roda Leal Antonio
2004 Primera Division Zanon Perez Marc
2005 Primera Division Fernandez Girona Roger
2005 Primera Division Cairo Valdivia Mauricio
2005 Primera Division Mestres Visiedo Jordi
2005 Primera Division Novell Matabosch David
2005 Primera Division Navarro Barrachina Marc
2005 Primera Division Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2005 Primera Division Saez Torres Ferran
2005 Primera Division Zanon Perez Marc
2005 Primera Division Marimon Gamell Jordi
2005 Primera Division Coll Artigues Jaume
2005 Primera Division Roda Leal Antonio
2005 Primera Division Rodriguez Cisneros Kevin
2006 Primera Division Fernandez Girona Roger
2006 Primera Division Turon Ballve Pere
2006 Primera Division Mestres Visiedo Jordi
2006 Primera Division Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2006 Primera Division Andres Morera Xavier
2006 Primera Division Novell Matabosch David
2006 Primera Division Casals Salom Guillem
2006 Primera Division Ojeda Miro Albert
2006 Primera Division Vinas Baucells Daniel
2006 Primera Division Zanon Perez Marc
2006 Primera Division Rodriguez Cisneros Kevin
2006 Primera Division Aranda Sales Joan
2006 Primera Division Lopez Gallardo Pedro
2007 Primera Division Fernandez Girona Roger
2007 Primera Division Turon Ballve Pere
2007 Primera Division Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2007 Primera Division Ojeda Miro Albert
2007 Primera Division Zanon Perez Marc
2007 Primera Division Callis Vilalta Jordi
2007 Primera Division Corominas Salom Jordi
2007 Primera Division Casals Salom Guillem
2007 Primera Division Sabata Amblas Albert
2007 Primera Division Vinas Baucells Daniel
2007 Primera Division Aranda Sales Joan
2007 Primera Division Marin Arroyo Jose A
2007 Primera Division Candanedo Leal Cesar
2007 Primera Division Riba Ochoa Roger
2008 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2008 Ok Liga Hierro Guardiola Roger
2008 Ok Liga Guillen Montano Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2008 Ok Liga Miras Valero Sergi
2008 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2008 Ok Liga Plaza Gallen Miquel
2008 Ok Liga Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2008 Ok Liga Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2008 Ok Liga Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Riba Ochoa Roger
2008 Ok Liga Aranda Sales Joan
2008 Ok Liga Benet Roger
2008 Ok Liga Oller Natzari
2008 Ok Liga Ripoll Guillen Enric
2008 Ok Liga Tello Alexandre
2009 Primera Division Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2009 Primera Division Pasto Barella Xavier
2009 Primera Division Martinez Marquez Jorge
2009 Primera Division Ares Lozano Ricard
2009 Primera Division Rio Crespo Noel
2009 Primera Division Martin Monleon Jordi
2009 Primera Division Piquet Garriga Oriol
2009 Primera Division Lopez Verges Jordi
2009 Primera Division Ramon Contreras Borja
2009 Primera Division Ripoll Guillen Enric
2009 Primera Division Camprubi Soler Daniel
2009 Primera Division De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2009 Primera Division Riba Ochoa Roger
2009 Primera Division Coy Grau Marc
2009 Primera Division Consciencia Afonso
2010 Primera Division Ros Linares David
2010 Primera Division Montero De Francisco David
2010 Primera Division Ramon Contreras Borja
2010 Primera Division Hinojal Morera Frederico
2010 Primera Division Carulla Sola Pol
2010 Primera Division Parellada Rius Adria
2010 Primera Division Pasto Barella Xavier
2010 Primera Division Rio Crespo Noel
2010 Primera Division Cruz Llombart Victor
2010 Primera Division Consciencia Afonso
2010 Primera Division Nache Dachs Lluis
2010 Primera Division Ripoll Guillen Enric
2010 Primera Division Ros Garcia Ignasi
2010 Primera Division Tomas Toha Lluis