back to search

Players for team: Cp Vic

Year Competition Name First Name
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Costa
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Costa
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Brasal
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Carciedo
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Peribanez ?
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Brasal
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Roca
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Brasal
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Carciedo
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Peribanez ?
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Brasal
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Roca
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Carciedo
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Sirarols
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Ii
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Peribanez ?
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Masco Garcia Manuel
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Sola
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Tana
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Sirerols
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Palanques
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Blanch
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella ?
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Canals
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Izuriaga
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Palanques
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Codina Jose Maria
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Tana
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Llorente
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrando
1965 Roca Codina Jose Maria
1966 Pla Comella Antoni
1966 Roca Codina Jose Maria
1967 Roca Codina Jose Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Codina Jose Maria
1969 Catalunya Primera Roca Codina Jose Maria
1969 Catalunya Segunda Grahit Y Ferrer Jorge
1969 Pla Comella Antoni
1970 Primera Division Pla Comella Antoni
1970 Primera Division Canals Ferres Joan
1970 Primera Division Roca Codina Jose Maria
1970 Primera Division Sola Marti Roma
1970 Primera Division Batet Jose Maria
1970 Primera Division Pages Jose
1970 Primera Division Grahit Y Ferrer Jorge
1970 Primera Division Morral Jose
1970 Primera Division Lopez Agustin
1970 Primera Division Furriols Miguel
1970 Primera Division Boada (ii)
1970 Primera Division Boada Miguel
1970 Primera Division Pla Sergi
1970 Primera Division Gannau Galindo Modesto
1970 Primera Division Creus Carlos
1971 Division De Honor Borras Dominguez Jaime
1971 Division De Honor Boada Miguel
1971 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1971 Division De Honor Guzman
1971 Division De Honor Roca Codina Jose Maria
1971 Division De Honor Pages Jose
1971 Division De Honor Morral Jose
1971 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1971 Division De Honor Sola Marti Roma
1971 Division De Honor Batet Jose Maria
1971 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1972 Primera Division Pla Comella Antoni
1972 Primera Division Boada Miguel
1972 Primera Division Pages Jose
1972 Primera Division Benito Martinez S
1972 Primera Division Morral Jose
1972 Primera Division Bach J
1972 Primera Division Sola Marti Roma
1972 Primera Division Batet Jose Maria
1972 Primera Division Furriols Miguel
1972 Primera Division Marti
1972 Primera Division Roca Codina Jose Maria
1973 Primera Division Boada Miguel
1973 Primera Division Pla Comella Antoni
1973 Primera Division Roca Codina Jose Maria
1973 Primera Division Benito Martinez S
1973 Primera Division Morral Jose
1973 Primera Division Bach J
1973 Primera Division Barriobero P
1973 Primera Division Furriols Miguel
1973 Primera Division Oriol P
1973 Primera Division Bach (ii)
1973 Primera Division Oliveras
1973 Primera Division ? Ramon
1973 Primera Division Pujol
1974 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1974 Division De Honor Boada Miguel
1974 Division De Honor Roca Codina Jose Maria
1974 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1974 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1974 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1974 Division De Honor Sola Marti Roma
1974 Division De Honor Obradors Camprubi Josep
1974 Division De Honor Font
1974 Division De Honor Oriol P
1974 Division De Honor Portella
1974 Division De Honor Bach J
1974 Division De Honor Barriobero P
1974 Division De Honor Pla Jorge
1974 Division De Honor Redondo
1975 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1975 Division De Honor Ginesta Ventura Jacinto
1975 Division De Honor Roca Codina Jose Maria
1975 Division De Honor Obradors Camprubi Josep
1975 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1975 Division De Honor Font
1975 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1975 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1975 Division De Honor Sarriols
1975 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1975 Benito (ii)
1976 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1976 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1976 Division De Honor Boada Miguel
1976 Division De Honor Costa Salvador
1976 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1976 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1976 Division De Honor Font
1976 Division De Honor Vila
1976 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1976 Division De Honor Garcia De La Hera Antonio
1976 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1977 Division De Honor Boada Miguel
1977 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1977 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1977 Division De Honor Roca Luis
1977 Division De Honor Font Luis
1977 Division De Honor Vila
1977 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1977 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1977 Division De Honor Garcia De La Hera Antonio
1977 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1977 Division De Honor Benito (ii)
1978 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1978 Division De Honor Domenech
1978 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1978 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1978 Division De Honor Comas Juan
1978 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1978 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1978 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1978 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1978 Division De Honor Corominas Andres
1978 Division De Honor Font Luis
1979 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1979 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1979 Division De Honor Tapia Antonio
1979 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1979 Division De Honor Comas Juan
1979 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1979 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1979 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1979 Division De Honor Verdaguer
1979 Division De Honor Canet Jaime
1980 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1980 Division De Honor Tapia Antonio
1980 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1980 Division De Honor Comas Juan
1980 Division De Honor Rovira Joaquin
1980 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1980 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1980 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1980 Division De Honor Canet Jaime
1980 Division De Honor Olles
1981 Division De Honor Anglada Roca Ramon
1981 Division De Honor Huecas
1981 Division De Honor Verdaguer
1981 Division De Honor Tresserras Figueras Eduard
1981 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1981 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1981 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1981 Division De Honor Casas Javier
1981 Division De Honor Carbonell
1981 Division De Honor Bach
1981 Cers Cup Tresserras Figueras Eduard
1981 Cers Cup Freixas Juan
1982 Division De Honor Anglada Roca Ramon
1982 Division De Honor Sales Javier
1982 Division De Honor Corominas Antonio
1982 Division De Honor Guimera Joan
1982 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1982 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1982 Division De Honor Barrio Adolfo
1982 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1985 Division De Honor Benito Martinez Josep
1985 Division De Honor Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
1985 Division De Honor Vinas Baucells Daniel
1985 Division De Honor Cunill
1985 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1994 Cers Cup Gascon Ruberte Ramon
1994 Cers Cup Benito Martinez Josep
1994 Cers Cup Hom Carol Jordi
1994 Cers Cup Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
1994 Cers Cup Corominas Salom Jordi
1994 Cers Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
1994 Cers Cup Calafell Fraile Jordi
1995 Eurohockey Gascon Ruberte Ramon
1995 Eurohockey Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
1995 Eurohockey Corominas Salom Jordi
1995 Eurohockey Caceres Calvera Ignaci
1995 Eurohockey Gaspar Tolos Eloy
1995 Eurohockey Vinas Baucells Daniel
1995 Eurohockey Hom Carol Jordi
1997 European League Corominas Salom Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
2000 Division De Honor Barranquero Garcia Daniel
2000 Division De Honor Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2000 Division De Honor Agramunt Castro Victor
2000 Division De Honor Plaza Gallen Miquel
2000 Division De Honor Camprubi Soler Daniel
2000 Division De Honor Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2000 Division De Honor Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2000 Division De Honor Navarrete Pellicer Javier
2000 Division De Honor Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2000 Division De Honor Baget Panades Joan
2000 Division De Honor Ares Lozano Ricard
2000 Division De Honor Rodriguez Roque Albert
2000 Division De Honor Rodriguez Martin Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2001 Cers Cup Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2001 Cers Cup Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2001 Division De Honor Rodriguez Roque Albert
2001 Division De Honor Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2001 Division De Honor Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2001 Division De Honor Ares Lozano Ricard
2001 Division De Honor Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2001 Division De Honor Camprubi Soler Daniel
2001 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2001 Cers Cup Camprubi Soler Daniel
2001 Cers Cup Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2001 Cers Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2001 Division De Honor Agramunt Castro Victor
2001 Division De Honor Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2001 Copa Del Rey Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2001 Cers Cup Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2001 Division De Honor Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2001 Cers Cup Agramunt Castro Victor
2001 Cers Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
2001 Division De Honor Morrison Ian
2001 Division De Honor Barranquero Garcia Daniel
2001 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Albert
2001 Cers Cup Ares Lozano Ricard
2001 Division De Honor Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2001 Division De Honor Rodriguez Martin Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Camprubi Soler Daniel
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Martinell Ferre Albert
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2001 European Continental Cup Agramunt Castro Victor
2001 European Continental Cup Morrison Ian
2001 European Continental Cup Corominas Salom Jordi
2001 European Continental Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
2001 European Continental Cup Camprubi Soler Daniel
2001 European Continental Cup Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2001 European Continental Cup Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2001 European Continental Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2001 European Continental Cup Anglada Portet Marc
2001 European Continental Cup Arche Ventura Jaume
2001 European Continental Cup Calonge Barrio Xavier
2001 European Continental Cup Casals Salom Guillem
2001 European Continental Cup Fabrego Ginebra Guillem
2001 European Continental Cup Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2001 European Continental Cup Romeu Surriba Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Agramunt Castro Victor
2002 Ok Liga Morrison Ian
2002 Ok Liga Camprubi Soler Daniel
2002 Ok Liga Martinell Ferre Albert
2002 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2002 Ok Liga Corominas Salom Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2002 Ok Liga Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2002 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2002 Ok Liga Romeu Surriba Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Anglada Portet Marc
2002 Ok Liga Arche Ventura Jaume
2002 Ok Liga Calonge Barrio Xavier
2002 Ok Liga Casals Salom Guillem
2002 Ok Liga Fabrego Ginebra Guillem
2002 Ok Liga Rodriguez Roque Albert
2003 Ok Liga Agramunt Castro Victor
2003 Ok Liga Camprubi Soler Daniel
2003 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2003 Ok Liga Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2003 Ok Liga Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2003 Ok Liga Corominas Salom Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2003 Ok Liga Pujadas Aguilar Alex
2003 Ok Liga Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2003 Ok Liga Anglada Portet Marc
2003 Ok Liga Calonge Barrio Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Casals Salom Guillem
2003 Ok Liga Fabrego Ginebra Guillem
2003 Ok Liga Piera Guiteras Adria
2003 Ok Liga Romeu Surriba Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Sabata Amblas Albert
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Corominas Salom Jordi
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Anglada Portet Marc
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Camprubi Soler Daniel
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Sabata Amblas Albert
2004 Ok Liga Agramunt Castro Victor
2004 Ok Liga Calonge Barrio David
2004 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2004 Ok Liga Corominas Salom Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2004 Ok Liga Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2004 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2004 Ok Liga Camprubi Soler Daniel
2004 Ok Liga Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2004 Ok Liga Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2004 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2004 Ok Liga Barriobero Vila Pere
2004 Ok Liga Piera Guiteras Adria
2004 Ok Liga Sabata Amblas Albert
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Corominas Salom Jordi
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2005 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2005 Ok Liga Calonge Barrio David
2005 Ok Liga Agramunt Castro Victor
2005 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2005 Ok Liga Corominas Salom Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2005 Ok Liga Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2005 Ok Liga Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2005 Ok Liga Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2005 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2005 Ok Liga Barriobero Vila Pere
2005 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2005 Ok Liga Pujadas Aguilar Alex
2005 Ok Liga Sabata Amblas Albert
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Corominas Salom Jordi
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Lopez Castilla Borja
2006 Ok Liga Agramunt Castro Victor
2006 Ok Liga Calonge Barrio David
2006 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2006 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2006 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2006 Ok Liga Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2006 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Corominas Salom Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2006 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2006 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2006 Ok Liga Burgaya Vilaro Marc
2006 Ok Liga Montero David
2006 Ok Liga Prims Lloreda Aleix
2006 Ok Liga Tello Alexandre
2007 Ok Liga Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2007 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2007 Ok Liga Montero Francisco
2007 Ok Liga Ylla Guillem
2007 Ok Liga Agramunt Castro Victor
2007 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2007 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2007 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2007 European League Agramunt Castro Victor
2007 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2007 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2007 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2007 European League Lopez Castilla Borja
2007 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2007 European League Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2007 European League Pla Palau Sergi
2007 European League Carbo Ribas Jordi
2007 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2007 Ok Liga Carbo Ribas Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2008 European League Agramunt Castro Victor
2008 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2008 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2008 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2008 European League Carbo Ribas Jordi
2008 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2008 European League Lopez Castilla Borja
2008 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2008 European League Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2008 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2008 European League Pla Palau Sergi
2008 Ok Liga Agramunt Castro Victor
2008 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2008 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2008 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2008 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2008 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2008 Ok Liga Carbo Ribas Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2008 Ok Liga Pujadas Careta Joaquim
2008 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2008 Ok Liga Juan Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Verges Albert
2008 Ok Liga Vilamitjana Guillem
2009 Copa Del Rey Baget Panades Joan
2009 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2009 Copa Del Rey Adroher Mas Jordi
2009 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2009 Copa Del Rey Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2009 Copa Del Rey Lopez Castilla Borja
2009 Copa Del Rey Pla Palau Sergi
2009 Copa Del Rey Carbo Ribas Jordi
2009 Copa Del Rey Galan Brugarola Jordi
2009 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2009 Copa Del Rey Terns Torrens Xavier
2009 European League Baget Panades Joan
2009 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2009 European League Adroher Mas Jordi
2009 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2009 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2009 European League Lopez Castilla Borja
2009 European League Pla Palau Sergi
2009 European League Carbo Ribas Jordi
2009 European League Galan Brugarola Jordi
2009 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2009 European League Terns Torrens Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Baget Panades Joan
2009 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2009 Ok Liga Adroher Mas Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2009 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2009 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2009 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2009 Ok Liga Carbo Ribas Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Galan Brugarola Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2009 Ok Liga Terns Torrens Xavier
2010 Copa Del Rey Baget Panades Joan
2010 Copa Del Rey Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2010 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Vila Sergi
2010 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2010 Copa Del Rey Carbo Ribas Jordi
2010 Copa Del Rey Lopez Castilla Borja
2010 Copa Del Rey Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2010 Copa Del Rey Molera Surinach Jacint
2010 Copa Del Rey Nuri Marc
2010 Copa Del Rey Pla Palau Sergi
2010 Copa Del Rey Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2010 Copa Del Rey Terns Torrens Xavier
2010 Copa Del Rey Torra Sayo Marc
2010 European League Baget Panades Joan
2010 European League Fernandez Vila Sergi
2010 European League Lopez Quim
2010 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2010 European League Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2010 European League Torra Sayo Marc
2010 European League Carbo Ribas Jordi
2010 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2010 European League Pla Palau Sergi
2010 European League Lopez Castilla Borja
2010 European League Terns Torrens Xavier
2010 Ok Liga Baget Panades Joan
2010 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2010 Ok Liga Fernandez Vila Sergi
2010 Ok Liga Torra Sayo Marc
2010 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2010 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2010 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2010 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2010 Ok Liga Carbo Ribas Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2010 Ok Liga Terns Torrens Xavier
2010 Ok Liga Molera Surinach Jacint
2010 Ok Liga Nuri Marc
2011 Copa Del Rey Lopez Castilla Borja
2011 Copa Del Rey Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2011 Copa Del Rey Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2011 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2011 European League Baget Panades Joan
2011 European League Freixes Tarragona Ernest
2011 European League Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2011 European League Lopez Castilla Borja
2011 European League Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2011 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2011 European League Pla Palau Sergi
2011 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2011 European League Carbo Ribas Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Baget Panades Joan
2011 Ok Liga Freixes Tarragona Ernest
2011 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2011 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2011 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2011 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2011 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2011 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2011 Ok Liga Carbo Ribas Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Molera Surinach Jacint
2011 Ok Liga Terns Torrens Xavier
2012 European League Grau Tallada Carles
2012 European League Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2012 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2012 European League Facundo Lucas
2012 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2012 European League Lopez Castilla Borja
2012 European League Carbo Ribas Jordi
2012 European League Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2012 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2012 European League Pla Palau Sergi
2012 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2012 Ok Liga Grau Tallada Carles
2012 Ok Liga Pujol Valencia Gerard
2012 Ok Liga Figueroa Lorente Carlos
2012 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2012 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2012 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2012 Ok Liga Carbo Ribas Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2012 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Francisco Borja
2012 Ok Liga Masoliver Valdivieso Miquel
2012 Ok Liga Bover Capdevila Eduald
2012 Ok Liga Molera Surinach Jacint
2012 Ok Liga Nuri Pradell Marc
2012 Ok Liga Terns Torrens Xavier
2012 Ok Liga Tobias Pujol Bernart
2012 Ok Liga Torrens Casanova Adria
2012 Ok Liga Vila Rovira Joan
2013 Cers Cup Serra Molist Marti
2013 Cers Cup Grau Tallada Carles
2013 Cers Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2013 Cers Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2013 Cers Cup Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2013 Cers Cup Molera Surinach Jacint
2013 Cers Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2013 Cers Cup Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2013 Cers Cup Carbo Ribas Jordi
2013 Cers Cup Terns Torrens Xavier
2013 Cers Cup Font Sanchez Ferran
2013 Cers Cup Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2013 Cers Cup Tobias Pujol Bernart
2013 Ok Liga Grau Tallada Carles
2013 Ok Liga Serra Molist Marti
2013 Ok Liga Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2013 Ok Liga Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2013 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2013 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2013 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2013 Ok Liga Carbo Ribas Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Molera Surinach Jacint
2013 Ok Liga Font Sanchez Ferran
2013 Ok Liga Terns Torrens Xavier
2013 Ok Liga Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Campor Segura Cesc
2013 Ok Liga Tobias Pujol Bernart
2013 Ok Liga Vila Rovira Joan
2014 Cers Cup Grau Tallada Carles
2014 Cers Cup Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2014 Cers Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2014 Cers Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2014 Cers Cup Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2014 Cers Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2014 Cers Cup Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2014 Cers Cup Molera Surinach Jacint
2014 Cers Cup Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2014 Copa Del Rey Grau Tallada Carles
2014 Copa Del Rey Serra Molist Marti
2014 Copa Del Rey Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2014 Copa Del Rey Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2014 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2014 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2014 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2014 Copa Del Rey Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2014 Copa Del Rey Font Sanchez Ferran
2014 Copa Del Rey Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2014 Copa Del Rey Molera Surinach Jacint
2014 Copa Del Rey Flores Mayola Pau
2014 Ok Liga Grau Tallada Carles
2014 Ok Liga Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2014 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2014 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2014 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2014 Ok Liga Bartres Calsapeu Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Font Sanchez Ferran
2014 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2014 Ok Liga Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Molera Surinach Jacint
2014 Ok Liga Serra Molist Marti
2014 Ok Liga Flores Mayola Pau
2015 Copa Del Rey Serra Molist Marti
2015 Copa Del Rey Font Sanchez Ferran
2015 Copa Del Rey Torres Pastoriza David
2015 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2015 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2015 Copa Del Rey Presas Fernandez Roger
2015 Copa Del Rey Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2015 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2015 Copa Del Rey Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2015 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2015 European League Grau Tallada Carles
2015 European League Serra Molist Marti
2015 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2015 European League Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2015 European League Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2015 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2015 European League Torres Pastoriza David
2015 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2015 European League Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2015 European League Font Sanchez Ferran
2015 European League Presas Fernandez Roger
2015 Copa Del Rey Grau Tallada Carles
2015 Ok Liga Grau Tallada Carles
2015 Ok Liga Raurell Vilaro Guillem
2015 Ok Liga Serra Molist Marti
2015 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2015 Ok Liga Torres Pastoriza David
2015 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2015 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2015 Ok Liga Font Sanchez Ferran
2015 Ok Liga Roca Bigas Josep Maria
2015 Ok Liga Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2015 Ok Liga Presas Fernandez Roger
2015 Ok Liga Claramunt Lorenzo Pol
2015 Ok Liga Clos Pladevall Albert
2015 Ok Liga Fernandez Salas Brian
2015 Ok Liga Flores Mayola Pau
2015 Ok Liga Miret Carbones Daniel
2015 Ok Liga Norberto Ferron Marti
2015 Ok Liga Saladrigues Jutglar Roger
2015 Ok Liga Soler Collell Xavier
2015 Ok Liga Tort Barniol Carles
2015 Supercopa De Espana Grau Tallada Carles
2015 Supercopa De Espana Serra Molist Marti
2015 Supercopa De Espana Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2015 Supercopa De Espana Font Sanchez Ferran
2015 Supercopa De Espana Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2015 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2015 Supercopa De Espana Presas Fernandez Roger
2015 Supercopa De Espana Grau Tallada Carles
2015 Supercopa De Espana Serra Molist Marti
2015 Supercopa De Espana Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2015 Supercopa De Espana Font Sanchez Ferran
2015 Supercopa De Espana Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2015 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2015 Supercopa De Espana Presas Fernandez Roger
2015 Supercopa De Espana Bancells Chavales Roma
2015 Supercopa De Espana Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2015 Supercopa De Espana Casas Lozano Marti
2015 Supercopa De Espana Norberto Ferron Marti
2015 Torneo Internacional Daniel Martinazzo Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2016 Copa Del Rey Serra Molist Marti
2016 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2016 Copa Del Rey Norberto Ferron Marti
2016 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2016 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2016 European League Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2016 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2016 European League Claramunt Lorenzo Pol
2016 Copa Del Rey Font Sanchez Ferran
2016 Copa Del Rey Casas Lozano Marti
2016 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2016 Copa Del Rey Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2016 Copa Del Rey Grau Tallada Carles
2016 Copa Del Rey Presas Fernandez Roger
2016 European League Serra Molist Marti
2016 European League Casas Lozano Marti
2016 European League Presas Fernandez Roger
2016 European League Grau Tallada Carles
2016 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2016 European League Font Sanchez Ferran
2016 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2016 European League Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2016 Intercontinental Cup Camps Adrogue Gerard
2016 Intercontinental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2016 Intercontinental Cup Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2016 Intercontinental Cup Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2016 Intercontinental Cup Presas Fernandez Roger
2016 Intercontinental Cup Llorca Fenes Sergi
2016 Intercontinental Cup Bancells Chavales Roma
2016 Intercontinental Cup Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2016 Intercontinental Cup Casas Lozano Marti
2016 Ok Liga Grau Tallada Carles
2016 Ok Liga Serra Molist Marti
2016 Ok Liga Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2016 Ok Liga Font Sanchez Ferran
2016 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2016 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2016 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2016 Ok Liga Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2016 Ok Liga Presas Fernandez Roger
2016 Ok Liga Casas Lozano Marti
2016 Ok Liga Claramunt Lorenzo Pol
2016 Ok Liga Norberto Ferron Marti
2016 Supercopa De Espana Camps Adrogue Gerard
2016 Supercopa De Espana Presas Fernandez Roger
2016 Supercopa De Espana Llorca Fenes Sergi
2016 Supercopa De Espana Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2016 Supercopa De Espana Bancells Chavales Roma
2016 Supercopa De Espana Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2016 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2016 Supercopa De Espana Casas Lozano Marti
2017 Ok Liga Llorca Fenes Sergi
2017 Ok Liga Camps Adrogue Gerard
2017 Ok Liga Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2017 Ok Liga Bancells Chavales Roma
2017 Ok Liga Casas Lozano Marti
2017 Ok Liga Presas Fernandez Roger
2017 Ok Liga Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2017 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2017 Copa Del Rey Camps Adrogue Gerard
2017 Copa Del Rey Claramunt Lorenzo Pol
2017 Copa Del Rey Raurell Vilaro Guillem
2017 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2017 Copa Del Rey Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2017 Copa Del Rey Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2017 Copa Del Rey Presas Fernandez Roger
2017 Copa Del Rey Llorca Fenes Sergi
2017 Copa Del Rey Bancells Chavales Roma
2017 Copa Del Rey Casas Lozano Marti
2017 European League Camps Adrogue Gerard
2017 European League Raurell Vilaro Guillem
2017 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
2017 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2017 European League Burgaya Vilaro Jordi
2017 European League Rodriguez Marimon Cristian
2017 European League Llorca Fenes Sergi
2017 European League Casas Lozano Marti
2017 European League Bancells Chavales Roma
2017 European League Presas Fernandez Roger
2017 European League Saladrigues Arnau
2017 European League Clos Pladevall Albert
2018 Ok Liga Raurell Vilaro Guillem
2018 Ok Liga Clos Pladevall Albert
2018 Ok Liga Grau Sala Albert
2018 Ok Liga Tarres Garcia Octavi
2018 Ok Liga Urbano Icart Jordi
2018 Ok Liga Saladrigues Jutglar Arnau
2018 Ok Liga Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2018 Ok Liga Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2018 Ok Liga Manrubia Pero Pol
2018 Ok Liga Oller Sans Jassel
2018 Ok Liga Sanchez Sales Carles
2018 Ok Liga Gomez Gilberte Tirso
2018 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Francisco Borja
2018 European League Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2018 European League Raurell Vilaro Guillem
2018 European League Gonzalez Canameres Bernat
2018 European League Pujol Valencia Gerard
2018 European League Ordeig Malagon Josep Maria
2018 European League Lopez Castilla Francisco Borja
2018 European League Gomez Gilberte Tirso
2018 European League Urbano Icart Jordi
2018 European League Saladrigues Jutglar Arnau
2018 European League Oller Sans Jassel
2018 European League Grau Sala Albert
2018 European League Sanchez Sales Carles
2018 European League Manrubia Pero Pol
2018 European League Clos Pladevall Albert