back to search

Players for team: Cp Voltrega

Year Competition Name First Name
1956 Recio Martin Miquel
1957 Recio Martin Miquel
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Recio Martin Miquel
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya ? Marcelino
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella Trallero Antonio
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Canals
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Recio Martin Miquel
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Torras
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Parella Trallero Antonio
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Canals
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella Trallero Antonio
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Marcelino ?
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Ramon
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Vila
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Corominas
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Parella Trallero Antonio
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marcelino ?
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pares
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Canals
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marton
1959 Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1959 Recio Martin Miquel
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya ? Marcelino
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Campeonato Nacional De Espana ? Marcelino
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Gallen Balaguer Pere
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Parella Trallero Antonio
1960 Int Tourn Coruna ? Marcelino
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Canals
1960 Int Tourn Coruna Martin ?
1960 Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1960 Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1960 Recio Martin Miquel
1960 Recio Martin Miquel
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella Trallero Antonio
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Martin ?
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Parella Trallero Antonio
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Roca
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marcelino ?
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1961 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1961 Nations Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1961 Nations Cup Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1961 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1961 Nations Cup Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1961 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1961 Nations Cup Marcelino ?
1961 Nations Cup Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1961 Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1961 Recio Martin Miquel
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella Trallero Antonio
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Carbonell
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Capdevila Naudello Jaume
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Recio Martin Miquel
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sala ?
1962 Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1962 Recio Martin Miquel
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella Trallero Antonio
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Recio Martin Miquel
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1963 Campeonato De Espana Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1963 Campeonato De Espana Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1963 Campeonato De Espana Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1963 Campeonato De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1963 Campeonato De Espana Recio Martin Miquel
1963 Campeonato De Espana Parella Trallero Antonio
1963 Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1963 Recio Martin Miquel
1963 Martin ?
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Recio Martin Miquel
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Parella Trallero Antonio
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1964 Campeonato De Espana Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1964 Campeonato De Espana Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1964 Campeonato De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1964 Campeonato De Espana Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1964 Campeonato De Espana Parella Trallero Antonio
1964 Campeonato De Espana Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1964 Campeonato De Espana Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1964 Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1964 Gallen Balaguer Pere
1964 Parella Trallero Antonio
1965 Catalunya Primera Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1965 Catalunya Primera Recio Martin Miquel
1965 Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1965 Parella Trallero Antonio
1966 Catalunya Primera Vilella Llort Roberto
1966 Catalunya Primera Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1966 Catalunya Primera Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1966 Catalunya Primera Nogue Audinis Ramon
1966 Catalunya Primera Recio Martin Miquel
1966 Catalunya Primera Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1966 Catalunya Primera Barguno Junyent Josep
1966 Catalunya Primera Parella Trallero Antonio
1966 Catalunya Primera Roma Morato Jose
1966 Catalunya Primera Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1966 European League Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1966 European League Vilella Llort Roberto
1966 European League Barguno Junyent Josep
1966 European League Parella Trallero Antonio
1966 European League Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1966 European League Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1966 European League Sala Arboix Segismundo
1967 Catalunya Primera Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1967 Catalunya Primera Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1967 Catalunya Primera Nogue Audinis Ramon
1967 Catalunya Primera Recio Martin Miquel
1967 Catalunya Primera Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1967 European League Vilella Llort Roberto
1967 European League Barguno Junyent Josep
1967 European League Parella Trallero Antonio
1967 European League Nogue Audinis Ramon
1967 European League Salarich I Reynes Jose Maria
1967 European League Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1967 European League Sala Arboix Segismundo
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Sala Arboix Segismundo
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Recio Martin Miquel
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Nogue Audinis Ramon
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Nogue Audinis Ramon
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Recio Martin Miquel
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1969 Catalunya Primera Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1969 Catalunya Primera Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1969 Catalunya Primera Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1969 Catalunya Primera Nogue Audinis Ramon
1969 Catalunya Primera Recio Martin Miquel
1969 Catalunya Primera Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1970 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1970 Division De Honor Torras Bayot Jose
1970 Division De Honor Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1970 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1970 Division De Honor Sala Arboix Segismundo
1970 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1970 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1970 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1970 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1970 Division De Honor Hernandez ??
1970 Division De Honor Mongay ?
1970 Division De Honor Font ???
1970 European League Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1970 European League Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1970 European League Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1970 European League Nogue Audinis Ramon
1970 European League Sala Arboix Segismundo
1970 European League Recio Martin Miquel
1970 European League Pons
1970 European League Valenti
1970 European League Torras Bayot Jose
1970 European League Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1970 European League Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1970 Nations Cup Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1970 Nations Cup Torras Bayot Jose
1970 Nations Cup Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1970 Nations Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1970 Nations Cup Sala Arboix Segismundo
1970 Nations Cup Recio Martin Miquel
1970 Nations Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1970 Nations Cup Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1971 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1971 Division De Honor Torras Bayot Jose
1971 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1971 Division De Honor Sala Arboix Segismundo
1971 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1971 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1971 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1971 Division De Honor Corominas Andres
1971 Division De Honor Pons
1971 Division De Honor Martin ?
1971 Division De Honor Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1971 European League Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1971 European League Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1971 European League Sala Arboix Segismundo
1971 European League Recio Martin Miquel
1971 European League Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1971 European League Nogue Audinis Ramon
1971 European League Torras Bayot Jose
1971 European League Pons
1972 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1972 Division De Honor Torras Bayot Jose
1972 Division De Honor Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1972 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1972 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1972 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1972 Division De Honor Sala Arboix Segismundo
1972 Division De Honor Bassols Capdevilla Joaquin
1972 Division De Honor Vaque
1972 Division De Honor Mundo
1972 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1972 Division De Honor Corominas Andres
1972 Division De Honor Usart
1973 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1973 Division De Honor Torras Bayot Jose
1973 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1973 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1973 Division De Honor Sala Arboix Segismundo
1973 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1973 Division De Honor Bassols Capdevilla Joaquin
1973 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1973 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1973 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1973 Division De Honor Vaque
1973 Division De Honor Corominas Andres
1973 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1974 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1974 Division De Honor Torras Bayot Jose
1974 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1974 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1974 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1974 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1974 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1974 Division De Honor Corominas Andres
1974 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1974 Division De Honor Sala Arboix Segismundo
1974 Division De Honor Bassols Capdevilla Joaquin
1975 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1975 Division De Honor Tapia Antonio
1975 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1975 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1975 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1975 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1975 Division De Honor Torne
1975 Division De Honor Comas Juan
1975 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1975 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1975 Division De Honor Corominas Andres
1975 Division De Honor Usart
1975 European League Recio Martin Miquel
1975 European League Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1975 European League Corominas Andres
1975 European League Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1975 European League Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1975 European League Nogue Audinis Ramon
1975 European League Torne
1975 European League Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1975 European League Comas Juan
1976 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1976 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1976 Division De Honor Tapia Antonio
1976 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1976 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1976 Division De Honor Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1976 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1976 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1976 Division De Honor Corominas Andres
1976 Division De Honor Usart
1976 European League Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1976 European League Recio Martin Miquel
1976 European League Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1976 European League Ferrer Escobar Humbert
1976 European League Camprubi Nogue Luciano
1976 European League Nogue Audinis Ramon
1976 European League Torne
1976 European League Font
1976 European League Tapia Antonio
1977 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1977 Division De Honor Tapia Antonio
1977 Division De Honor Anglada Roca Ramon
1977 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1977 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1977 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humberto
1977 Division De Honor Arboix Damunt Adrian
1977 Division De Honor Rovira Joaquin
1977 Division De Honor Hons
1977 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1977 Division De Honor Recio Martin Miquel
1977 Division De Honor Turro Juan
1977 European League Anglada Roca Ramon
1977 European League Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1977 European League Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1977 European League Ferrer Escobar Humberto
1977 European League Nogue Audinis Ramon
1977 European League Recio Martin Miquel
1977 European League Arboix Damunt Adrian
1978 Division De Honor Anglada Roca Ramon
1978 Division De Honor Marin Clemente
1978 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1978 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1978 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humberto
1978 Division De Honor Arboix Damunt Adrian
1978 Division De Honor Rovira Joaquin
1978 Division De Honor Torne
1978 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1978 Division De Honor Turro Juan
1978 Division De Honor Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1978 Division De Honor Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Anglada Roca Ramon
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Ferrer Escobar Humberto
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Nogue Audinis Ramon
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Arboix Damunt Adrian
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Torne
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1978 European Cup Winners Cup Turro Juan
1979 Division De Honor Anglada Roca Ramon
1979 Division De Honor Nogue Luis
1979 Division De Honor Bassols Capdevilla Joaquin
1979 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1979 Division De Honor Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1979 Division De Honor Arboix Damunt Adrian
1979 Division De Honor Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1979 Division De Honor Rovira Joaquin
1979 Division De Honor Torne
1979 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1979 Division De Honor Turro Juan
1979 Division De Honor Clot
1979 Division De Honor Descamps
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Anglada Roca Ramon
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Turro Juan
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Arboix Damunt Adrian
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Torne
1979 European Cup Winners Cup Font
1980 Division De Honor Anglada Roca Ramon
1980 Division De Honor Nogue Luis
1980 Division De Honor Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1980 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1980 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1980 Division De Honor Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1980 Division De Honor Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1980 Division De Honor Arboix Damunt Adrian
1980 Division De Honor Torne
1980 Division De Honor Turro Juan
1980 Division De Honor Font
1980 Division De Honor Usart
1981 Division De Honor Nogue Luis
1981 Division De Honor Teixido
1981 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1981 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1981 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1981 Division De Honor Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Humberto
1981 Division De Honor Turro Juan
1981 Division De Honor Barrio Solano Jose Miguel
1981 Division De Honor Auladell Domenech Ramon
1981 Division De Honor Hom Carol Jordi
1981 Division De Honor Capdevila Codina Carles
1981 Division De Honor Vigue Ordeig Joan
1981 Division De Honor Nogue Audinis Ramon
1982 Division De Honor Nogue Lluis
1982 Division De Honor Teixido Subirana Jaime
1982 Division De Honor Cabanas Darnes Miguel
1982 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1982 Division De Honor Ordeig Casals Josep Maria
1982 Division De Honor Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1982 Division De Honor Auladell Domenech Ramon
1982 Division De Honor Hom Carol Jordi
1982 Division De Honor Vigue Ordeig Joan
1982 Division De Honor Sola
1982 Division De Honor Mont
1984 Cers Cup Pla Comella Antoni
1984 Cers Cup Teixido Subirana Jaime
1984 Cers Cup Capdevila Codina Carles
1984 Cers Cup Auladell Domenech Ramon
1984 Cers Cup Hom Carol Jordi
1984 Cers Cup Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1984 Cers Cup Vigue Ordeig Joan
1984 Cers Cup Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1985 Cers Cup Hom Carol Jordi
1985 Cers Cup Capdevila Codina Carles
1985 Cers Cup Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1985 Cers Cup Torner Font Juan
1985 Cers Cup Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1985 Cers Cup Anglada Puigcerver Manuel
1985 Cers Cup Rodriguez Juan (2)
1985 Cers Cup Roque Font Jose
1985 Division De Honor Capdevila Codina Carles
1985 Division De Honor Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1985 Division De Honor Vigue Ordeig Joan
1985 Division De Honor Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1985 Division De Honor Torner Font Juan
1985 Division De Honor Roque Font Jose
1985 Division De Honor Hom Carol Jordi
1988 Cers Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1988 Cers Cup Ferran Oliva Joan
1988 Cers Cup Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
1988 Cers Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
1988 Cers Cup Capdevila Codina Carles
1988 Cers Cup Sala Pastalle Xavier
1988 Cers Cup Pujol ?
1988 Cers Cup Vigue Ordeig Joan
1988 Cers Cup Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1988 Cers Cup Deseuras Gallifa Antonio
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Codina Capdevila Jordi
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Umbert Riera Miquel
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Caceres
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Ferran Oliva Joan
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Polan Bosch Eduard
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Sala Pastalle Xavier
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Capdevila Codina Carles
1992 European Cup Winners Cup Punti Torruella David
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Guitart Vila Jordi
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Capdevila Codina Carles
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Polan Bosch Eduard
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Adam Casellas Daniel
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Punti Torruella David
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Sala Pastalle Xavier
1994 European Cup Winners Cup Mata ?
1996 Cers Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
1996 Cers Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
1996 Cers Cup Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1996 Cers Cup Punti Torruella David
1996 Cers Cup Ares Lozano Ricard
1996 Cers Cup Casali Portet Joaquim
1996 Cers Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2000 Cers Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2000 Cers Cup Guitart Vila Jordi
2000 Cers Cup Teixido Sala Lluis
2000 Cers Cup Casali Portet Joaquim
2000 Cers Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2000 Cers Cup Tibau Ragolta Marc
2000 Cers Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2000 Cers Cup Anguita Padros Juli
2000 Cers Cup Garangou Llop Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Guitart Vila Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Trabal Tana Guillem
2000 Division De Honor Armengol Serrat Xavier
2000 Division De Honor Teixido Sala Lluis
2000 Division De Honor Panadero Arbat Sergi
2000 Division De Honor Casali Portet Joaquim
2000 Division De Honor Tibau Ragolta Marc
2000 Division De Honor Anguita Padros Juli
2000 Division De Honor Garangou Llop Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Caballeria Sala Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Callis Vilalta Marc
2000 Division De Honor Camps Roura Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Jurado Nieto Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Molas Font Marc
2000 Division De Honor Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Casali Portet Joaquim
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Teixido Sala Lluis
2001 Copa Del Rey Guitart Vila Jordi
2001 Copa Del Rey Trabal Tana Guillem
2001 Copa Del Rey Panadero Arbat Sergi
2001 Copa Del Rey Armengol Serrat Xavier
2001 Copa Del Rey Casali Portet Joaquim
2001 Copa Del Rey Teixido Sala Lluis
2001 Copa Del Rey Tibau Ragolta Marc
2001 Copa Del Rey Vinas Baucells Daniel
2001 Copa Del Rey Guiteras Plans Josep
2001 Copa Del Rey Jurado Nieto Jordi
2001 Copa Del Rey Molas Font Marc
2001 Copa Del Rey Anguita Padros Juli
2001 Copa Del Rey Callis Vilalta Jordi
2001 Copa Del Rey Camps Roura Angel
2001 Copa Del Rey Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2001 Division De Honor Guitart Vila Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Trabal Tana Guillem
2001 Division De Honor Casali Portet Joaquim
2001 Division De Honor Teixido Sala Lluis
2001 Division De Honor Panadero Arbat Sergi
2001 Division De Honor Tibau Ragolta Marc
2001 Division De Honor Armengol Serrat Xavier
2001 Division De Honor Vinas Baucells Daniel
2001 Division De Honor Anguita Padros Juli
2001 Division De Honor Callis Vilalta Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Camps Roura Angel
2001 Division De Honor Guiteras Plans Josep
2001 Division De Honor Jurado Nieto Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Molas Font Marc
2001 Division De Honor Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Armengol Serrat Xavier
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Panadero Arbat Sergi
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Anguita Padros Juli
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Tibau Ragolta Marc
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Vinas Baucells Daniel
2002 Cers Cup Trabal Tana Guillem
2002 Cers Cup Casali Portet Joaquim
2002 Cers Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2002 Cers Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
2002 Cers Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2002 Cers Cup Anguita Padros Juli
2002 Cers Cup Tibau Ragolta Marc
2002 European Continental Cup Torello Canals Roger
2002 European Continental Cup Panadero Arbat Sergi
2002 European Continental Cup Casali Portet Joaquim
2002 European Continental Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
2002 European Continental Cup Callis Vilalta Jordi
2002 European Continental Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2002 European Continental Cup Anguita Padros Juli
2002 European Continental Cup Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2002 Ok Liga Guitart Vila Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Trabal Tana Guillem
2002 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2002 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2002 Ok Liga Casali Portet Joaquim
2002 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2002 Ok Liga Vinas Baucells Daniel
2002 Ok Liga Tibau Ragolta Marc
2002 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2002 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Marc
2002 Ok Liga Camps Roura Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Molas Font Marc
2002 Ok Liga Puigvila Barcons Eduard
2002 Ok Liga Pujol Valencia Roger
2002 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Panadero Arbat Sergi
2002 Torneio Rtp Guitart Vila Jordi
2002 Torneio Rtp Torello Canals Roger
2002 Torneio Rtp Nogue Lluis
2002 Torneio Rtp Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2002 Torneio Rtp Anguita Padros Juli
2002 Torneio Rtp Casali Portet Joaquim
2002 Torneio Rtp Vinas Baucells Daniel
2002 Torneio Rtp Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2002 Torneio Rtp Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2002 Torneio Rtp Armengol Serrat Xavier
2002 Torneio Rtp Panadero Arbat Sergi
2003 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Guitart Vila Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2003 Ok Liga Panadero Arbat Sergi
2003 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2003 Ok Liga Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Casali Portet Joaquim
2003 Ok Liga Vinas Baucells Daniel
2003 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2003 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Pujol Valencia Roger
2003 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2003 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Anguita Padros Juli
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Casali Portet Joaquim
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Armengol Serrat Xavier
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Panadero Arbat Sergi
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Vinas Baucells Daniel
2004 Cers Cup Torello Canals Roger
2004 Cers Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2004 Cers Cup Casali Portet Joaquim
2004 Cers Cup Anguita Padros Juli
2004 Cers Cup Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2004 Cers Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
2004 Cers Cup Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2004 Cers Cup Callis Vilalta Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Luzon Raventos Marcel
2004 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2004 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2004 Ok Liga Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2004 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2004 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2004 Ok Liga Casali Portet Joaquim
2004 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2004 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2004 Ok Liga Velazquez Francisco
2004 Ok Liga Vinas Baucells Daniel
2004 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Marc
2004 Ok Liga Pujol Valencia Roger
2004 Ok Liga Grau Sala Albert
2004 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2005 Ok Liga Luzon Raventos Marcel
2005 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2005 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2005 Ok Liga Plaza Gallen Miquel
2005 Ok Liga Casali Portet Joaquim
2005 Ok Liga Camprubi Soler Daniel
2005 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2005 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2005 Ok Liga Baucells Fontseca Xavier
2005 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2005 Ok Liga Burgaya Vilaro Marc
2005 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2006 Ok Liga Garcia Altarriba Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2006 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2006 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2006 Ok Liga Plaza Gallen Miquel
2006 Ok Liga Camprubi Soler Daniel
2006 Ok Liga Casali Portet Joaquim
2006 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2006 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2006 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2006 Ok Liga Callis Vilalta Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2006 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2006 Ok Liga Mundo Marc
2006 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Santiago
2006 Ok Liga Velazquez Francisco
2007 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2007 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2007 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2007 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2007 Ok Liga Plaza Gallen Miquel
2007 Ok Liga Casali Portet Joaquim
2007 Ok Liga Roca Lazaro Marc
2007 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2007 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2007 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2007 Ok Liga Marimont Guarneri Fabricio
2007 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Santiago
2007 Ok Liga Alonso Daniel
2007 Ok Liga Farres Eduard
2007 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2007 Ok Liga Urbano Ivan
2008 Ok Liga Urbano Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2008 Ok Liga Casali Portet Joaquim
2008 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2008 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2008 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2008 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2008 Ok Liga Nicolas Miguel Angel
2008 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2008 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2008 Ok Liga Morilla Lopez Javier Alejandro
2008 Ok Liga Alonso Daniel
2008 Ok Liga Pons Marques Josep Oriol
2008 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Santiago
2009 Primera Division Romeu Surriba Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2009 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2009 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2009 Ok Liga Uribe Marcelo Enrique
2009 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2009 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2009 Ok Liga Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2009 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2009 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Santiago
2009 Ok Liga Martin Fernandez Pablo Francisco
2009 Ok Liga Urbano Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Guell Francesc
2010 Primera Division Codina Capdevila Jordi
2010 Primera Division Hernandez Sanchez Adria
2010 Primera Division Torello Canals Roger
2010 Primera Division Urbano Icart Jordi
2010 Primera Division Molas Terradellas Jaume
2010 Primera Division Anguita Padros Juli
2010 Primera Division Romeu Surriba Jordi
2010 Primera Division Teixido Abat Gerard
2010 Primera Division Grau Sala Albert
2010 Primera Division Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2010 Primera Division Ribot Bruguera Guillem
2010 Primera Division Vilaro Alboquers Guillem
2010 Primera Division Guell Serralonga Francesc
2010 Primera Division Vargas Navas Eric
2011 Ok Liga Codina Capdevila Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2011 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2011 Ok Liga Grau Sala Albert
2011 Ok Liga Romeu Surriba Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2011 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2011 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Carles
2011 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Santiago
2011 Ok Liga Urbano Icart Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Vargas Navas Eric
2012 Ok Liga Grau Sala Albert
2012 Ok Liga Romeu Surriba Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2012 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2012 Ok Liga Urbano Icart Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Ares Lozano Ricard
2012 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2012 Ok Liga Teixido Sala Santiago
2012 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2012 Ok Liga Hernandez Sanchez Adria
2012 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2012 Ok Liga Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2012 Open Fecapa Romero Arola Anna
2012 Open Fecapa Giudicci Font Carla
2012 Open Fecapa Barcelo March Cristina
2012 Open Fecapa Jurado Salvans Silvia
2012 Open Fecapa Lee Suarez Natasha
2013 Ok Liga Hernandez Sanchez Adria
2013 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2013 Ok Liga Ares Lozano Ricard
2013 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2013 Ok Liga Vargas Navas Eric
2013 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2013 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2013 Ok Liga Romeu Surriba Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2013 Ok Liga Llado Pons Xavier
2013 Ok Liga Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2013 Ok Liga Reguero Cordoba Sergi
2014 Cers Cup Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2014 Cers Cup Torello Canals Roger
2014 Cers Cup Ares Lozano Ricard
2014 Cers Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2014 Cers Cup Vargas Navas Eric
2014 Cers Cup Grau Sala Albert
2014 Cers Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2014 Cers Cup Anguita Padros Juli
2014 Cers Cup Parareda Molas Pol
2014 Cers Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2014 Cers Cup Gomez Gilberte Tirso
2014 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2014 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2014 Copa Del Rey Armengol Serrat Xavier
2014 Copa Del Rey Vargas Navas Eric
2014 Copa Del Rey Grau Sala Albert
2014 Copa Del Rey Gomez Gilberte Tirso
2014 Copa Del Rey Parareda Molas Pol
2014 Copa Del Rey Anguita Padros Juli
2014 Copa Del Rey Font Serra Roger
2014 Copa Del Rey Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2014 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2014 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2014 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2014 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2014 Ok Liga Vargas Navas Eric
2014 Ok Liga Grau Sala Albert
2014 Ok Liga Gomez Gilberte Tirso
2014 Ok Liga Parareda Molas Pol
2014 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2014 Ok Liga Font Serra Roger
2014 Ok Liga Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2014 Ok Liga Recuero Cordoba Sergi
2014 Ok Liga Bover Capdevila Eduald
2014 Ok Liga Gallifa Anfruns Roger
2014 Ok Liga Carbonell Rosell Pau
2014 Ok Liga Pelao Pedrol Xavier
2015 Copa Del Rey Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2015 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2015 Copa Del Rey Gomez Gilberte Tirso
2015 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2015 Copa Del Rey Parareda Molas Pol
2015 Copa Del Rey Armengol Serrat Xavier
2015 Copa Del Rey Anguita Padros Juli
2015 Copa Del Rey Vargas Navas Eric
2015 Copa Del Rey Grau Sala Albert
2015 Copa Del Rey Torello Canals Roger
2015 Ok Liga Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2015 Ok Liga Torello Canals Roger
2015 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2015 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2015 Ok Liga Vargas Navas Eric
2015 Ok Liga Gomez Gilberte Tirso
2015 Ok Liga Grau Sala Albert
2015 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2015 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2015 Ok Liga Font Serra Roger
2015 Ok Liga Pradell Serrallonga Arnau
2015 Ok Liga Bigas Comas Albert
2015 Ok Liga Carbonell Rosell Pau
2015 Ok Liga Franquesa Pamerola Pau
2015 Ok Liga Molas Serra Aleix
2015 Ok Liga Morera Bruguera Aleix
2015 Ok Liga Parareda Molas Pol
2016 Copa Del Rey Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2016 Copa Del Rey Armengol Serrat Xavier
2016 Copa Del Rey Font Serra Roger
2016 Copa Del Rey Lopez Castilla Borja
2016 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2016 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2016 Copa Del Rey Hernandez Sanchez Adria
2016 Copa Del Rey Ballart Martinez Candid
2016 Copa Del Rey Molas Serra Aleix
2016 Copa Del Rey Vargas Navas Eric
2016 Copa Del Rey Ares Lozano Ricard
2016 Cers Cup Ballart Martinez Candid
2016 Cers Cup Hernandez Sanchez Adria
2016 Cers Cup Ares Lozano Ricard
2016 Cers Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2016 Cers Cup Anguita Padros Juli
2016 Cers Cup Molas Serra Aleix
2016 Cers Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Alex
2016 Cers Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2016 Cers Cup Vargas Navas Eric
2016 Cers Cup Lopez Castilla Borja
2016 Cers Cup Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2016 Ok Liga Ballart Martinez Candid
2016 Ok Liga Hernandez Sanchez Adria
2016 Ok Liga Ares Lozano Ricard
2016 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Aleix
2016 Ok Liga Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2016 Ok Liga Vargas Navas Eric
2016 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2016 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2016 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2016 Ok Liga Font Serra Roger
2016 Ok Liga Anguita Padros Juli
2016 Ok Liga Molas Serra Aleix
2017 Copa Del Rey Ballart Martinez Candid
2017 Copa Del Rey Carrillo Serra Eric
2017 Copa Del Rey Linares Rosique Francesc
2017 Copa Del Rey Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2017 Copa Del Rey Crespo Oliva Xavier
2017 Copa Del Rey Vargas Navas Eric
2017 Copa Del Rey Font Serra Roger
2017 Copa Del Rey Armengol Serrat Xavier
2017 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2017 Copa Del Rey Teixido Abat Gerard
2017 Copa Del Rey Molas Serra Aleix
2017 Ok Liga Ballart Martinez Candid
2017 Ok Liga Alabart Gonzalez Ignacio
2017 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2017 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2017 Ok Liga Crespo Oliva Xavier
2017 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2017 Ok Liga Vargas Navas Eric
2017 Supercopa De Espana Carrillo Serra Eric
2017 Supercopa De Espana Roca Subirana Blai
2017 Supercopa De Espana Teixido Abat Gerard
2017 Supercopa De Espana Crespo Oliva ╩xavier
2017 Supercopa De Espana Vargas Navas Eric
2017 Supercopa De Espana Rovira Bagaria Gerard
2017 Supercopa De Espana Gallifa Anfruns Pol
2017 Supercopa De Espana Armengol Serrat Xavier
2017 Supercopa De Espana Molas Serra Aleix
2017 Supercopa De Espana Lopez Garcia Ignasi
2017 Supercopa De Espana Linares Rosique Francesc
2018 Cers Cup Carrillo Serra Eric
2018 Cers Cup Roca Subirana Blai
2018 Cers Cup Dalmau Gallan Andreu
2018 Cers Cup Linares Rosique Francesc
2018 Cers Cup Crespo Oliva ╩xavier
2018 Cers Cup Vargas Navas Eric
2018 Cers Cup Rovira Bagaria Gerard
2018 Cers Cup Gallifa Anfruns Pol
2018 Cers Cup Armengol Serrat Xavier
2018 Cers Cup Molas Serra Aleix
2018 Cers Cup Lopez Garcia Ignasi
2018 Cers Cup Teixido Abat Gerard
2018 Ok Liga Armengol Serrat Xavier
2018 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2018 Ok Liga Vargas Navas Eric
2018 Ok Liga Crespo Oliva Xavier
2018 Ok Liga Molas Serra Aleix
2018 Ok Liga Lopez Garcia Ignasi
2018 Ok Liga Gallifa Anfruns Pol
2018 Ok Liga Carrillo Serra Eric
2018 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Blai
2018 Ok Liga Rovira Bagaria Gerard