back to search

Players for team: Ce Noia

Year Competition Name First Name
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Gost
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Camps
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Rafols Jaime
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Prat Pamies Alberto
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Roca
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gost
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Font
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Camps
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rafols Jaime
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Gost
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Bargallo Javier
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Costa
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Gost
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Benet
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Bergada
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Gost
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Benet
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Bergada
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbo
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Benet
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Surros
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Gost
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Sero
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Rafols Jaime
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Benet
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Rafols Jaime
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbo
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Rafols Jaime
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Esteva
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbo
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Esteve
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Font Ii
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Llopart Gual Enrique
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Tarrida
1963 Rafols Jaime
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Canadas
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Rafols Jaime
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Llopart Gual Enrique
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Esteve
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbo
1965 Catalunya Primera Rafols Jaime
1966 Catalunya Primera Rafols Jaime
1967 Catalunya Primera Rafols Jaime
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Rafols Jaime
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Calduch
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Font
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Llopart Gual Enrique
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Esteve
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Rafols Jaime
1969 Catalunya Primera Prat Pamies Alberto
1969 Catalunya Primera Prat Pamies Alberto
1969 Catalunya Primera Rafols Jaime
1970 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1970 Division De Honor Llopart Gual Enrique
1970 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Juan
1970 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jordi
1970 Division De Honor Roca Amat Enric
1970 Division De Honor Font Font Pere
1970 Division De Honor Calduch ?
1970 Division De Honor Vidal ?
1970 Division De Honor Rafols Jaime
1970 Division De Honor Vidal Marsal Santiago
1971 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1971 Division De Honor Bel Diaz Luis
1971 Division De Honor Llopart Gual Enrique
1971 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jordi
1971 Division De Honor Parera
1971 Division De Honor Roca Amat Enric
1971 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1971 Division De Honor Calduch
1971 Division De Honor Moline
1971 Division De Honor Vidal Marsal Santiago
1972 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1972 Division De Honor Bel Diaz Luis
1972 Division De Honor Roca Amat Enric
1972 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1972 Division De Honor Llopart Gual Enrique
1972 Division De Honor Calduch
1972 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jordi
1972 Division De Honor Vidal Marsal Santiago
1972 Division De Honor Parera
1972 Division De Honor Moline
1972 European League Prat Pamies Alberto
1972 European League Llopart Gual Enrique
1972 European League Calduch
1972 European League Roca Amat Enric
1972 European League Font I Font Pere
1972 European League Moline
1972 European League Parera
1972 European League Ventura Arnan Jordi
1973 Division De Honor Grasas Guisset Joan
1973 Division De Honor Bel Diaz Luis
1973 Division De Honor Roca Amat Enric
1973 Division De Honor Miro Britanso Jaime
1973 Division De Honor Llopart Gual Enrique
1973 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jordi
1973 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1973 Division De Honor Parera
1973 Division De Honor Palet Salart
1973 Division De Honor Roca Amat Enric
1973 Division De Honor Moline
1973 Division De Honor Sola Marti Roma
1973 Division De Honor Vidal Marsal Santiago
1974 Division De Honor Grasas Guisset Joan
1974 Division De Honor Bel Diaz Luis
1974 Division De Honor Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1974 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1974 Division De Honor Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1974 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jordi
1974 Division De Honor Llopart Gual Enrique
1974 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1974 Division De Honor Palet Salart Eduardo
1974 Division De Honor Parera
1974 Division De Honor Moline
1974 Division De Honor Calduch
1975 Division De Honor Grasas Guisset Joan
1975 Division De Honor Bel Diaz Luis
1975 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Ricardo
1975 Division De Honor Llopart Gual Enrique
1975 Division De Honor Palet Salart Eduardo
1975 Division De Honor Moline
1975 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Juan
1975 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jordi
1975 Division De Honor Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1975 Division De Honor Vidal Marsal Santiago
1975 Division De Honor Gallart Prat Jordi
1975 Division De Honor Montala Cros Albert
1975 Division De Honor Barrio
1976 Division De Honor Grasas Guisset Joan
1976 Division De Honor Brasal Vera Ricardo
1976 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1976 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1976 Division De Honor Pau
1976 Division De Honor Palet Salart Eduardo
1976 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Juan
1976 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1976 Division De Honor Moline
1976 Division De Honor Parera Juan Antonio
1976 Division De Honor Gil
1976 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Javier
1976 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jorge
1976 Division De Honor Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1976 Division De Honor Vidal Marsal Santiago
1976 Division De Honor Gallart
1976 Division De Honor Verges Andreu
1977 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1977 Division De Honor Renau
1977 Division De Honor Nart I Cabarrocas Francesc
1977 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Jorge
1977 Division De Honor Battle Rodriguez Jordi
1977 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1977 Division De Honor Guimera
1977 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1977 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Juan
1977 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1977 Division De Honor Gallart
1977 Division De Honor Ortiz
1978 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1978 Division De Honor Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1978 Division De Honor Nart I Cabarrocas Francesc
1978 Division De Honor Guimera
1978 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1978 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1978 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1978 Division De Honor Font
1978 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1978 Division De Honor Gallart
1978 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1979 Division De Honor Barcelo V
1979 Division De Honor Renaul
1979 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1979 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1979 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Juan
1979 Division De Honor Font
1979 Division De Honor ? Amadeo
1979 Division De Honor Battle Rodriguez Jordi
1979 Division De Honor Gallart
1979 Division De Honor Noto
1979 Division De Honor Rovira
1979 Division De Honor Bayete
1980 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1980 Division De Honor Renaul
1980 Division De Honor Nart I Cabarrocas Francesc
1980 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1980 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1980 Division De Honor ? Amadeo
1980 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1980 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1980 Division De Honor Gallart
1980 Division De Honor Noto
1980 Division De Honor Rovira
1980 Division De Honor Revert
1980 Division De Honor Garcia
1980 Division De Honor Amigo
1980 Division De Honor Pons Pedro
1980 Division De Honor Prat Pamies Alberto
1981 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1981 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1981 Division De Honor Nart I Cabarrocas Francesc
1981 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1981 Division De Honor Font I Font Pere
1981 Division De Honor Arroyo Marino
1981 Division De Honor Gallart
1981 Division De Honor Queralt Jose Maria
1981 Division De Honor ? Victor
1981 Cers Cup Pla Comella Antoni
1981 Cers Cup Ventura Arnan Pere
1981 Cers Cup Arroyo Marino
1981 Cers Cup Font Font Pere
1981 Cers Cup Gallart Prat Jordi
1981 Cers Cup Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1982 Division De Honor Pla Comella Antoni
1982 Division De Honor Nart I Cabarrocas Francesc
1982 Division De Honor Font Font Pere
1982 Division De Honor Batlle Rodriguez Jordi
1982 Division De Honor Battle Rodriguez Javier
1982 Division De Honor Gallart Prat Jordi
1982 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1982 Division De Honor Miro Llurda Antoni
1982 Division De Honor Jorba Vidal Andreu
1982 Division De Honor Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1982 Division De Honor Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1982 European League Pla Comella Antoni
1982 European League Esteva Nuto Victor
1982 European League Gallart Prat Jordi
1982 European League Font Font Pere
1982 European League Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1982 European League Jorba Vidal Andreu
1982 European League Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1982 European League Ventura Arnan Pere
1982 European League Battle Rodriguez Jordi
1982 European League Miro Llurda Antoni
1984 Cers Cup Grasas Guisset Joan
1984 Cers Cup Baldris Sabate Emili
1984 Cers Cup Jorba Vidal Andreu
1984 Cers Cup Battle Rodriguez Jordi
1984 Cers Cup Gallart Prat Jordi
1984 Cers Cup Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1984 Cers Cup Font Font Pere
1984 Cers Cup Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1985 Basler Cup Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1985 Basler Cup Piquet Pere
1985 Basler Cup Nart I Cabarrocas Francesc
1985 Basler Cup Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1985 Basler Cup Ferrer Puig Alex
1985 Basler Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1985 Basler Cup Martinell Ferre Jose
1985 Basler Cup Climent Vicens
1985 Basler Cup Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1985 Basler Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1985 Basler Cup Puig Montanya Carles
1985 Division De Honor Puig Montanya Carles
1985 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1985 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Jose
1985 Division De Honor Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1985 Division De Honor Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1985 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Alex
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Puig Montanya Carles
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Ferrer Puig Alex
1986 European Cup Winners Cup Martinell Ferre Jose
1987 Cers Cup Baldris Sabate Emili
1987 Cers Cup Santi
1987 Cers Cup Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1987 Cers Cup Carafi Casanovas Antoni
1987 Cers Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1987 Cers Cup Alegret Sarinena Placido
1987 Cers Cup Puig Montanya Carles
1987 Cers Cup Auladell Domenech Ramon
1987 Cers Cup Queralt Jose Maria
1987 Cers Cup Barcelo Perez Manuel
1987 Cers Cup Roura Planas Sergi
1988 European Continental Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1988 European Continental Cup Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1988 European Continental Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1988 European Continental Cup Hom Carol Jordi
1988 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1988 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1988 European Continental Cup Barcelo Perez Manuel
1988 European Continental Cup Puig Montanya Carles
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Baldris Sabate Emili
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Prats Bonsoms Francisco
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Barcelo Perez Manuel
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Hom Carol Jordi
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Puig Montanya Carles
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Ballabriga Torreguitart Antoni
1988 European Cup Winners Cup Santi
1989 European Continental Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1989 European Continental Cup Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1989 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1989 European Continental Cup Torner Corcoy Joan
1989 European Continental Cup Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1989 European Continental Cup Hom Carol Jordi
1989 European Continental Cup Ballabriga Torreguitart Antoni
1989 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
1989 European League Baldris Sabate Emili
1989 European League Torner Corcoy Joan
1989 European League Hom Carol Jordi
1989 European League Barcelo Perez Manuel
1989 European League Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1989 European League Rovira Lecha Antoni
1989 European League Puig Montanya Carles
1989 European League Queralt Jose Maria
1989 European League Rife
1990 European League Baldris Sabate Emili
1990 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
1990 European League Ballabriga Torreguitart Antoni
1990 European League Cairo Valdivia Gabriel
1990 European League Torner Corcoy Joan
1990 European League Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1990 European League Hom Carol Jordi
1990 European League Polan Bosch Eduard
1990 European League Buxaderas Bonfill Enric
1998 European Continental Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
1998 European Continental Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
1998 European Continental Cup Carda Torner Jordi
1998 European Continental Cup Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
1998 European Continental Cup Varias Fernandez Pere
1998 European Continental Cup Cabestany Vives Guillem
1998 European Continental Cup Montferri Perez Sergi
1998 European Continental Cup Camps Lacort Alex
1998 Cers Cup Edo Bosch Joan
1998 Cers Cup Molet Canal Jordi
1998 Cers Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
1998 Cers Cup Carda Torner Jordi
1998 Cers Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
1998 Cers Cup Varias Fernandez Pere
1998 Cers Cup Sanchez Alvarez Jose Antonio
1998 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Pedro
2000 Division De Honor Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2000 Division De Honor Caldu Pintado Xavier
2000 Division De Honor Gil Gomez Pedro
2000 Division De Honor Bargallo Torres Francesc
2000 Division De Honor Bargallo Poch Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Varias Fernandez Pere
2000 Division De Honor Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Carda Torner Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Lupion Porta Oscar
2000 Division De Honor Bel Beneyto Albert
2000 Division De Honor Gual Rosell Marc
2000 Division De Honor Lopez Hita Daniel
2000 Division De Honor Salarich Sanchez Francisco
2000 Division De Honor Ventura Murillo Raimon
2001 Cers Cup Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2001 Cers Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2001 Cers Cup Caldu Pintado Xavier
2001 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2001 Cers Cup Varias Fernandez Pere
2001 Cers Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2001 Cers Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2001 Cers Cup Marimon Gamell Jordi
2001 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Torres Francesc
2001 Copa Del Rey Caldu Pintado Xavier
2001 Copa Del Rey Gual Rosell Marc
2001 Copa Del Rey Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2001 Division De Honor Bel Beneyto Albert
2001 Division De Honor Bargallo Torres Francesc
2001 Division De Honor Caldu Pintado Xavier
2001 Division De Honor Bargallo Poch Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Varias Fernandez Pere
2001 Division De Honor Gual Rosell Marc
2001 Division De Honor Marimon Gamell Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Moreno Marquez Sebastian Francisco
2001 Division De Honor Circuns Puigrodon Marc
2001 Division De Honor Parera Julia Joan
2001 Division De Honor Rodriguez Rojas Angel
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Caldu Pintado Xavier
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Bargallo Torres Francesc
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Gual Rosell Marc
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Varias Fernandez Pere
2002 Cers Cup De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2002 Cers Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2002 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2002 Cers Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2002 Cers Cup Varias Fernandez Pere
2002 Cers Cup Difeo Luciano
2002 Cers Cup Maggio Manzanares Carlos
2002 Cers Cup Rodriguez Rojas Angel
2002 Ok Liga Bel Beneyto Albert
2002 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2002 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2002 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2002 Ok Liga Maggio Manzanares Carlos
2002 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Difeo Luciano
2002 Ok Liga Rodriguez Rojas Angel
2002 Ok Liga Parera Julia Joan
2002 Ok Liga Soler Duran Marc
2002 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Gual Rosell Marc
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Varias Fernandez Pere
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Bargallo Poch Jordi
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Difeo Luciano
2003 Cers Cup De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2003 Cers Cup Brichs Rovira Xavier
2003 Cers Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2003 Cers Cup Varias Fernandez Pere
2003 Cers Cup Lopez Castilla Borja
2003 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2003 Cers Cup Maggio Manzanares Carlos
2003 Cers Cup Difeo Luciano
2003 Ok Liga Bel Beneyto Albert
2003 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2003 Ok Liga Brichs Rovira Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2003 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2003 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2003 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Maggio Manzanares Carlos
2003 Ok Liga Difeo Luciano
2003 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Ferrer Font Borja
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Bel Beneyto Albert
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Gual Rosell Marc
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Brichs Rovira Xavier
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Maggio Manzanares Carlos
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Varias Fernandez Pere
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Difeo Luciano
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Lopez Castilla Borja
2004 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2004 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2004 Ok Liga Brichs Rovira Xavier
2004 Ok Liga Boira Peris Roger
2004 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Lopez Castilla Borja
2004 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2004 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Ferrer Font Borja
2004 Ok Liga Albesa Ros Eloi
2004 Ok Liga Marti Alcaire Oleguer
2004 Ok Liga Salvador Alany Pere Isaac
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Brichs Rovira Xavier
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Boira Peris Roger
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Feixas Guasch Joan
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Varias Fernandez Pere
2005 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2005 Ok Liga Brichs Rovira Xavier
2005 Ok Liga Boira Peris Roger
2005 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2005 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2005 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Albesa Ros Eloi
2005 Ok Liga Mata Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Pascual Isaart
2005 Ok Liga Salvador Alany Pere Isaac
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Brichs Rovira Xavier
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Feixas Guasch Joan
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Varias Fernandez Pere
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2006 European League De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2006 European League Gil Gomez Lluis
2006 European League Brichs Rovira Xavier
2006 European League Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2006 European League Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2006 European League Esteva Munne Jordi
2006 European League Feixas Guasch Joan
2006 European League Varias Fernandez Pere
2006 European League Mitjans Cols Eloi
2006 European League Albesa Ros Eloi
2006 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2006 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Lluis
2006 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2006 Ok Liga Brichs Rovira Xavier
2006 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2006 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2006 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2006 Ok Liga Sabate Villa Marc
2006 Ok Liga Albesa Ros Eloi
2006 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2006 Ok Liga Ortega Duran Abel
2007 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2007 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Lluis
2007 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2007 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2007 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2007 Ok Liga Brichs Rovira Xavier
2007 Ok Liga Molet Canal Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2007 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Rodriguez Rojas Angel
2007 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2007 Ok Liga Guimera Ferrer Ferran
2008 Copa Del Rey Cabestany Vives Guillem
2008 Copa Del Rey Feixas Guasch Joan
2008 Copa Del Rey Brichs Rovira Xavier
2008 Copa Del Rey Varias Fernandez Pere
2008 Copa Del Rey Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2008 Copa Del Rey Mitjans Cols Eloi
2008 Copa Del Rey Esteva Munne Jordi
2008 Copa Del Rey Esteller Pla Aleix
2008 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2008 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2008 Ok Liga Brichs Rovira Xavier
2008 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2008 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2008 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2008 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2008 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Lluis
2008 Ok Liga Guimera Ferrer Ferran
2008 Ok Liga Mellado Horcas Jordi
2009 Ok Liga De Moya Torras Juan Ramon
2009 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2009 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2009 Ok Liga Selva Cristia Josep Maria
2009 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2009 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2009 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2009 Ok Liga Ros Linares David
2009 Ok Liga Esteva Munne Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Bel Beneyto Albert
2009 Ok Liga Carbo Albert
2009 Ok Liga Fernandez Jesus
2009 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Lluis
2010 European League Puigbi Martos Xavier
2010 European League Lopez Jurado Ferran
2010 European League Cabestany Vives Guillem
2010 European League Bargallo Torres Francesc
2010 European League Esteller Pla Aleix
2010 European League Mitjans Cols Eloi
2010 European League Caceres Calvera David
2010 European League Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2010 European League Feixas Guasch Joan
2010 European League Bel Beneyto Albert
2010 European League Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2010 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2010 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2010 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2010 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2010 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2010 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2010 Ok Liga Aguilar Clares David
2010 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Bel Beneyto Albert
2010 Ok Liga Vilaseca Batlle Josep
2011 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Torres Francesc
2011 Copa Del Rey Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2011 European League Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2011 European League Puigbi Martos Xavier
2011 European League Feixas Guasch Joan
2011 European League Bargallo Torres Francesc
2011 European League Esteller Pla Aleix
2011 European League Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2011 European League Mitjans Cols Eloi
2011 European League Sero Gine Antoni
2011 European League Riba Ochoa Albert
2011 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2011 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2011 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2011 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2011 Ok Liga Sero Gine Antoni
2011 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2011 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2011 Ok Liga Riba Ochoa Albert
2011 Ok Liga Aguilar Clares David
2011 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Vilaseca Batlle Josep
2012 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Pau
2012 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Torres Francesc
2012 Copa Del Rey Puigbi Martos Xavier
2012 Copa Del Rey Feixas Guasch Joan
2012 Copa Del Rey Sero Gine Antoni
2012 Copa Del Rey Lopez Jurado Ferran
2012 Copa Del Rey Farres Caballol Jaume
2012 Copa Del Rey Esteller Pla Aleix
2012 Copa Del Rey Garrido Rodriguez Jose Maria
2012 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2012 Copa Del Rey Mitjans Cols Eloi
2012 Copa Del Rey Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2012 European League Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2012 European League Pubgi Xavier
2012 European League Lopez Jurado Ferran
2012 European League Esteller Pla Aleix
2012 European League Feixas Guasch Joan
2012 European League Bargallo Torres Francesc
2012 European League Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2012 European League Mitjans Cols Eloi
2012 European League Bargallo Poch Pau
2012 European League Ferres Jaumes
2012 European League Sero Gine Antoni
2012 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2012 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2012 Ok Liga Lopez Jurado Ferran
2012 Ok Liga Sero Gine Antoni
2012 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2012 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2012 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2012 Ok Liga Farres Caballol Jaume
2012 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Pau
2012 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2012 Ok Liga Aguilar Clares David
2012 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Oriol
2012 Supercopa De Espana Puigbi Martos Xavier
2012 Supercopa De Espana Ribo Marin Alexandre
2012 Supercopa De Espana Lopez Jurado Ferran
2012 Supercopa De Espana Sero Gine Antoni
2012 Supercopa De Espana Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2012 Supercopa De Espana Feixas Guasch Joan
2012 Supercopa De Espana Esteller Pla Aleix
2012 Supercopa De Espana Mitjans Cols Eloi
2012 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Pau
2012 Supercopa De Espana Teixido Abat Gerard
2012 Supercopa De Espana Farres Caballol Jaume
2013 European League Puigbi Martos Xavier
2013 European League Ribo Marin Alexandre
2013 European League Lopez Jurado Ferran
2013 European League Bargallo Poch Pau
2013 European League Feixas Guasch Joan
2013 European League Esteler Pla Aleix
2013 European League Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2013 European League Mitjans Cols Eloi
2013 European League Sero Gine Antoni
2013 European League Farres Caballol Jaume
2013 European League Teixido Abat Gerard
2013 Ok Liga Puigbi Martos Xavier
2013 Ok Liga Lopez Jurado Ferran
2013 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2013 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2013 Ok Liga Sero Gine Antoni
2013 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2013 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Pau
2013 Ok Liga Farres Caballol Jaume
2013 Ok Liga Teixido Abat Gerard
2013 Ok Liga Guma Marti Marc
2013 Ok Liga Pintado Almirall Ricard
2013 Ok Liga Ribo Marin Alexandre
2013 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Oriol
2014 Cers Cup Ribo Marin Alexandre
2014 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Luis
2014 Cers Cup Lopez Jurado Ferran
2014 Cers Cup Mitjans Cols Eloi
2014 Cers Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2014 Cers Cup Julia Soler Marc
2014 Cers Cup Feixas Guasch Joan
2014 Cers Cup Bargallo Poch Pau
2014 Cers Cup Esteller Pla Aleix
2014 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2014 Cers Cup Marti Aragones Roger
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Ribo Marin Alexandre
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Gil Gomez Luis
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Gil Franch Francesc
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Esteller Pla Aleix
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Ferrer Font Borja
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Bargallo Torres Francesc
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Xaus Molinari Arnau
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2014 Copa Del Tricentenari Albesa Ros Eloi
2014 European Continental Cup Gil Gomez Luis
2014 European Continental Cup Ribo Marin Alexandre
2014 European Continental Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2014 European Continental Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2014 European Continental Cup Ferrer Font Borja
2014 European Continental Cup Esteller Pla Aleix
2014 European Continental Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2014 European Continental Cup Albesa Ros Eloi
2014 Ok Liga Ribo Marin Alexandre
2014 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Luis
2014 Ok Liga Mitjans Cols Eloi
2014 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2014 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Pau
2014 Ok Liga Feixas Guasch Joan
2014 Ok Liga Julia Soler Marc
2014 Ok Liga Gil Franch Francesc
2014 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Castellvell Vidal Guillem
2014 Ok Liga Marti Aragones Roger
2014 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2014 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Arnau
2015 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Luis
2015 Cers Cup Ribo Marin Alexandre
2015 Cers Cup Lopez Jurado Ferran
2015 Cers Cup Esteller Pla Aleix
2015 Cers Cup Gil Franch Francesc
2015 Cers Cup Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2015 Cers Cup Palau Mir Marc
2015 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2015 Cers Cup Xaus Molinari Arnau
2015 Cers Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2015 Cers Cup Albesa Ros Eloi
2015 Cers Cup Ferrer Font Borja
2015 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Luis
2015 Ok Liga Ribo Marin Alexandre
2015 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Oriol
2015 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2015 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2015 Ok Liga Ferrer Font Borja
2015 Ok Liga Gil Franch Francesc
2015 Ok Liga Albesa Ros Eloi
2015 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2015 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Arnau
2015 Ok Liga March Torne Ferran
2015 Ok Liga Marti Aragones Roger
2015 Ok Liga Palau Mir Marc
2015 Ok Liga Ribas Barberan Arnau
2015 Ok Liga Sola Torres Jesus
2016 Copa Del Rey Xaus Molinari Oriol
2016 Copa Del Rey Esteller Pla Aleix
2016 Copa Del Rey Xaus Molinari Arnau
2016 Copa Del Rey Ferrer Font Borja
2016 Copa Del Rey Caldu Pintado Xavier
2016 Copa Del Rey Rosa Capela Ferran
2016 Copa Del Rey Palau Mir Marc
2016 Copa Del Rey Albesa Ros Eloi
2016 Copa Del Rey Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2016 Copa Del Rey Varias Fernandez Pere
2016 Copa Del Rey Gil Gomez Luis
2016 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Luis
2016 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Oriol
2016 Ok Liga Varias Fernandez Pere
2016 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2016 Ok Liga Rosa Capela Ferran
2016 Ok Liga Caldu Pintado Xavier
2016 Ok Liga Albesa Ros Eloi
2016 Ok Liga Ferrer Font Borja
2016 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2016 Ok Liga Palau Mir Marc
2016 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Arnau
2016 Ok Liga Ribas Barberan Arnau
2017 Cers Cup Gil Gomez Luis
2017 Cers Cup Fernandez Andrino Jesus
2017 Cers Cup Varias Fernandez Pere
2017 Cers Cup Rosa Capela Ferran
2017 Cers Cup Xaus Molinari Arnau
2017 Cers Cup Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2017 Cers Cup Esteller Pla Aleix
2017 Cers Cup Roca Subirana Blai
2017 Cers Cup Albesa Ros Eloi
2017 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2017 Cers Cup Mendes Humberto
2017 Cers Cup Ribas Barberan Arnau
2017 Ok Liga Gil Gomez Luis
2017 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2017 Ok Liga Rosa Capella Ferran
2017 Ok Liga Mendes Humberto
2017 Ok Liga Albesa Ros Eloi
2017 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2017 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Nil
2017 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Arnau
2017 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2018 Cers Cup Zapater Peix Marti
2018 Cers Cup Fernandez Andrino Jesus
2018 Cers Cup Nadal Santos Joan
2018 Cers Cup Varias Fernandez Pere
2018 Cers Cup Llorca Fenes Sergi
2018 Cers Cup Esteller Pla Aleix
2018 Cers Cup Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2018 Cers Cup Roca Subirana Nil
2018 Cers Cup Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2018 Cers Cup Casas Lozano Marti
2018 Cers Cup Xaus Molinari Arnau
2018 Cers Cup Mendes Humberto
2018 Cers Cup Aragones Ferreres Xavier
2018 Cers Cup Guell Sabate Arnau
2018 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Andrino  jesus
2018 Copa Del Rey Esteller Pla Aleix
2018 Copa Del Rey Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2018 Copa Del Rey Mendes Humberto
2018 Copa Del Rey Xaus Molinari Arnau
2018 Copa Del Rey Casas Lozano Marti
2018 Copa Del Rey Roca Subirana Nil
2018 Copa Del Rey Llorca Fenes Sergi
2018 Copa Del Rey Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2018 Copa Del Rey Zapater Peix Marti
2018 Ok Liga Casas Lozano Marti
2018 Ok Liga Llorca Fenes Sergi
2018 Ok Liga Roca Subirana Nil
2018 Ok Liga Mendes Humberto
2018 Ok Liga Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2018 Ok Liga Esteller Pla Aleix
2018 Ok Liga Xaus Molinari Arnau
2018 Ok Liga Del Amor Fabres Jordi
2018 Ok Liga Fernandez Andrino Jesus
2018 Ok Liga Zapater Peix Marti
2018 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Andrino Jesus
2018 Supercopa De Espana Zapater Peix Marti
2018 Supercopa De Espana Esteller Pla Aleix
2018 Supercopa De Espana Costa Ferre Xavier
2018 Supercopa De Espana Montserrat Coma Roger
2018 Supercopa De Espana Mendes Humberto
2018 Supercopa De Espana Grau Tallada Marc
2018 Supercopa De Espana Llorca Fenes Sergi
2018 Supercopa De Espana Aragones Ferreres Sergi
2018 Supercopa De Espana Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2018 Supercopa De Espana Varias Fernandez Pere