RinkHockey.net
back to search
Players for team:
Belgium
Year
Competition
Name
First Name
1920
France - Belgium
Francois
1920
France - Belgium
Spitaels
C
1920
France - Belgium
Bossuyt
1920
France - Belgium
Geens
1920
France - Belgium
Skelbekens
1926
European Championship
Bamps
F
1926
European Championship
Schadewitz
W
1926
European Championship
Baillien
A
1926
European Championship
Henrion
A
1926
European Championship
De Ridder
E
1928
European Championship
Schadewitz
W
1928
European Championship
Henrion
A
1928
European Championship
Deboeur
1928
European Championship
Brawn
1928
European Championship
Henrion
H
1928
European Championship
Houssa
1929
European Championship
Schadewitz
W
1929
European Championship
Henrion
H
1929
European Championship
Henrion
A
1929
European Championship
Kuipers
H
1929
European Championship
Stein
1930
European Championship
Henrion
A
1930
European Championship
Schadewitz
W
1930
European Championship
De Croock
J
1930
European Championship
Henrion
H
1930
European Championship
Bamps
F
1930
European Championship
De Ceure
1930
European Championship
Kuipers
H
1930
European Championship
Jongbloedt
A
1931
European Championship
De Croock
J
1932
European Championship
Henrion
H
1932
European Championship
Henrion
A
1932
European Championship
De Croock
J
1932
European Championship
Brawn
1932
European Championship
Houssa
1936
World Championship
Borghs
Theo
1936
World Championship
Bamps
F
1936
World Championship
De Ridder
E
1936
World Championship
Peeters
Victor
1936
World Championship
Vervloedt
Edmund
1936
World Championship
Claes
Frans
1936
World Championship
Van Aken
Louis
1936
World Championship
Van Aken
V
1936
World Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1937
European Championship
Claessens
1937
European Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1937
European Championship
Van Hoof
A
1937
European Championship
Bamps
F
1938
European Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1938
European Championship
Van Hoof
A
1939
Italy - Belgium
Borghs
Theo
1939
Italy - Belgium
Cossaert
Armand
1939
Italy - Belgium
Van Hoof
A
1939
Italy - Belgium
Peeters
Victor
1939
Italy - Belgium
Bogaerts
Gaston
1939
World Championship
Borghs
Theo
1939
World Championship
Bamps
F
1939
World Championship
Peeters
Victor
1939
World Championship
Jongbloedt
A
1939
World Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1939
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1939
World Championship
Van Hoof
A
1947
World Championship
De Winter
Albert
1947
World Championship
Van Engelen
Joseph
1947
World Championship
Van Hoof
A
1947
World Championship
De Vos
John
1947
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1947
World Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1947
World Championship
Renard
F
1948
Portugal - Belgica
Borghs
Theo
1948
Portugal - Belgica
Vervloedt
Marcel
1948
Portugal - Belgica
Bogaerts
Gaston
1948
Portugal - Belgica
Cossaert
Armand
1948
Portugal - Belgica
Huyghe
J
1948
Portugal - Belgica
Renard
F
1948
World Championship
Borghs
Theo
1948
World Championship
Leyssen
L
1948
World Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1948
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1948
World Championship
De Vos
John
1948
World Championship
Hermans
Alex
1948
World Championship
Huyghe
J
1948
World Championship
Duquesne
R
1949
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1949
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1949
World Championship
Huyghe
J
1949
World Championship
De Vos
John
1949
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1949
World Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1950
World Championship
Ross
Robert
1950
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1950
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1950
World Championship
Dabin
H
1950
World Championship
Loots
M
1950
World Championship
De Vos
John
1950
World Championship
Van Camp
Ch
1950
World Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1950
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1951
Nations Cup
De Winter
Michel
1951
Nations Cup
Cossaert
Armand
1951
Nations Cup
Dabin
H
1951
Nations Cup
Vervloedt
Marcel
1951
Nations Cup
Timmermanns
Armand
1951
Nations Cup
Claes
Antoine
1951
Portugal - Belgium
Picqueur
1951
Portugal - Belgium
Reynenberg
P
1951
Portugal - Belgium
Moors
P
1951
Portugal - Belgium
Claes
Antoine
1951
Portugal - Belgium
Collins
G
1951
Portugal - Belgium
Vlerick
1951
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1951
World Championship
Leyssen
L
1951
World Championship
Larruele
John
1951
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1951
World Championship
Etienne
E
1951
World Championship
Timmermanns
Armand
1951
World Championship
Dabin
H
1951
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1952
Nations Cup
Leyssen
L
1952
Nations Cup
Larruele
John
1952
Nations Cup
Cossaert
Armand
1952
Nations Cup
Vervloedt
Marcel
1952
Nations Cup
Lava
Leopold
1952
Nations Cup
Van Engelen
Joseph
1952
Nations Cup
Hermans
Alex
1952
Nations Cup
Verbert
Hugo
1952
World Championship
Ross
Robert
1952
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1952
World Championship
Timmermanns
Armand
1952
World Championship
Larruele
John
1952
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1952
World Championship
Van Engelen
Joseph
1952
World Championship
Dabin
H
1952
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1953
Int Tourn Modena
Snoeck
1953
Int Tourn Modena
Hipken
1953
Int Tourn Modena
Moysson
1953
Int Tourn Modena
Taymans
1953
Int Tourn Modena
De Bleecker
Pierre
1953
Int Tourn Modena
Van Laere
1953
Int Tourn Modena
Maes
1953
Spain - Belgium
De Winter
Michel
1953
Spain - Belgium
Dictus
Louis
1953
Spain - Belgium
Dabin
H
1953
Spain - Belgium
Vervloedt
Marcel
1953
Spain - Belgium
Timmermanns
Armand
1953
World Championship
Ross
Robert
1953
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1953
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1953
World Championship
Dictus
Louis
1953
World Championship
Van Engelen
Joseph
1953
World Championship
Timmermanns
Armand
1953
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1953
World Championship
Dabin
H
1954
World Championship
Ross
Robert
1954
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1954
World Championship
Larruele
John
1954
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1954
World Championship
Van Engelen
Joseph
1954
World Championship
De Meulder
Antoine
1954
World Championship
Timmermanns
Armand
1954
World Championship
Dictus
Louis
1954
World Championship
De Vos
John
1954
World Championship
De Bleecker
Pierre
1955
Trofeu Augusto Samaranch
Ross
Robert
1955
Trofeu Augusto Samaranch
Larruele
John
1955
Trofeu Augusto Samaranch
Weynen
Joseph
1955
Trofeu Augusto Samaranch
Van Camp
B
1955
Trofeu Augusto Samaranch
De Vos
John
1955
Trofeu Augusto Samaranch
Cassier
1955
Trofeu Augusto Samaranch
Verbert
Hugo
1955
World Championship
De Winter
Albert
1955
World Championship
Styns
Hugo
1955
World Championship
Larruele
John
1955
World Championship
Van Engelen
Joseph
1955
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1955
World Championship
Gillis
Gustave
1955
World Championship
De Becker
Robert
1955
World Championship
De Bleecker
Pierre
1955
World Championship
Baeyens
Edmond
1955
World Championship
Laenens
Frans
1956
Nations Cup
Ross
Robert
1956
Nations Cup
Timmermanns
Armand
1956
Nations Cup
De Vos
John
1956
Nations Cup
De Busschere
Pierre
1956
Nations Cup
Claes
Antoine
1956
Nations Cup
Weynen
Joseph
1956
Nations Cup
Nemsdael
Henri
1956
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1956
World Championship
De Hey
Joseph
1956
World Championship
Larruele
John
1956
World Championship
Weynen
Joseph
1956
World Championship
De Becker
Robert
1956
World Championship
De Bleecker
Pierre
1956
World Championship
Bogaerts
Gaston
1956
World Championship
Cossaert
Armand
1956
World Championship
Baeyens
Gustave
1957
Nations Cup
De Winter
Albert
1957
Nations Cup
Gillis
Gustave
1957
Nations Cup
Timmermanns
Armand
1957
Nations Cup
Larruele
John
1957
Nations Cup
De Vos
John
1957
Nations Cup
Dictus
Louis
1957
Nations Cup
Nemsdael
Henri
1958
Nations Cup
De Winter
Michel
1958
Nations Cup
Timmermanns
Armand
1958
Nations Cup
Larruele
John
1958
Nations Cup
De Vos
John
1958
Nations Cup
Nemsdael
Henri
1958
Nations Cup
De Bleecker
Pierre
1958
Nations Cup
De Meulder
Antoine
1958
Spain - Belgium
De Hey
Joseph
1958
Spain - Belgium
De Becker
Robert
1958
Spain - Belgium
Weynen
Joseph
1958
Spain - Belgium
Larruele
John
1958
Spain - Belgium
Verberckmoes
Sylv
1958
Spain - Belgium
De Cock
1958
Spain - Belgium
Laenens
Frans
1958
World Championship
Styns
Hugo
1958
World Championship
De Hey
Joseph
1958
World Championship
Larruele
John
1958
World Championship
Weynen
Joseph
1958
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1958
World Championship
De Becker
Robert
1958
World Championship
Verberckmoes
Sylv
1958
World Championship
De Vos
John
1959
European Championship
De Winter
Michel
1959
European Championship
De Hey
Joseph
1959
European Championship
De Vos
John
1959
European Championship
Timmermanns
Armand
1959
European Championship
Nemsdael
Henry
1959
European Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1959
European Championship
Verberckmoes
Sylv
1959
European Championship
Borghs
Joseph
1960
Nations Cup
De Winter
Michel
1960
Nations Cup
Timmermanns
Armand
1960
Nations Cup
De Meulder
Antoine
1960
Nations Cup
De Vos
John
1960
Nations Cup
Picqueur
Edouard
1960
Nations Cup
Dictus
Louis
1960
Nations Cup
Nemsdael
Henry
1960
Nations Cup
Back
M
1960
World Championship
De Winter
Michel
1960
World Championship
De Meulder
Antoine
1960
World Championship
De Vos
John
1960
World Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1960
World Championship
Laenens
Frans
1960
World Championship
Nemsdael
Henry
1960
World Championship
Grossen
Guido
1960
World Championship
Weynen
Joseph
1960
World Championship
Verberckmoes
Sylv
1961
England - Belgium
Parisis
Gerrard
1961
England - Belgium
Poppe
John
1961
England - Belgium
Mathias
Willy
1961
England - Belgium
Grossen
Guido
1961
England - Belgium
Saelens
Guy
1961
England - Belgium
Borghs
Paul
1961
England - Belgium
Vervloedt
Marcel
1961
England - Belgium
Schoeters
Paul
1961
European Championship
De Winter
Michel
1961
European Championship
Poppe
John
1961
European Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1961
European Championship
Saelens
Guy
1961
European Championship
De Vos
John
1961
European Championship
Laenens
Frans
1961
European Championship
Grossen
Guido
1961
European Championship
Nemsdael
Henry
1963
European Championship
De Hey
Joseph
1963
European Championship
Borghs
Francois
1963
European Championship
De Winter
Pierre
1963
European Championship
Weynen
Joseph
1963
European Championship
Borghs
Paul
1963
European Championship
Grossen
Guido
1963
European Championship
Caron
Armand
1963
European Championship
Schoeters
Paul
1963
European Championship
Wallaert
Georges
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
De Hey
Joseph
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
De Winter
Albert
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
De Breucker
Marcel
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
De Meulder
Antoine
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
De Vos
John
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
Nemsdael
Henry
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
De Breucker
Andre
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
De Bleecker
Alain
1964
Int Tourn Lausanne
Timmermanns
Armand
1965
European Championship
De Winter
Albert
1965
European Championship
De Hey
Joseph
1965
European Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1965
European Championship
De Meulder
Antoine
1965
European Championship
De Vos
John
1965
European Championship
De Becker
Robert
1965
European Championship
Borghs
Paul
1965
European Championship
Borghs
Joseph
1965
European Championship
Caron
Armand
1967
European Championship
De Winter
Albert
1967
European Championship
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1967
European Championship
Meulemans
Willy
1967
European Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1967
European Championship
Pacques
Roger
1967
European Championship
Vervloedt
Marcel
1967
European Championship
Mathijs
Ernest
1967
European Championship
Van Der Hoort
Vim
1969
European Championship
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1969
European Championship
Champagne
Henri
1969
European Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1969
European Championship
De Breucker
Andre
1969
European Championship
Mathijs
Ernest
1969
European Championship
Pacques
Roger
1969
European Championship
Rabau
Egide
1970
Belgium - England
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1970
Belgium - England
De Vos
John
1970
Belgium - England
Borghs
Paul
1970
Belgium - England
De Bleecker
Alain
1970
Belgium - England
De Breucker
Andre
1970
Belgium - England
Van Doren
Albert
1970
Belgium - England
Meulemans
Willy
1970
Belgium - England
Wauters
1970
Belgium - England
Nemsdael
Henry
1971
European Championship
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1971
European Championship
Plisnier
Claude
1971
European Championship
Van Doren
Albert
1971
European Championship
Meulemans
Willy
1971
European Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1971
European Championship
Rabau
Egide
1971
European Championship
Mathijs
Ernest
1971
European Championship
Van Camp
Andre
1971
European Championship
Le Fever
Pierre Luc
1972
England - Belgium
De Bleecker
Alain
1972
England - Belgium
Meulemans
Willy
1972
World Championship
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1972
World Championship
Van Doren
Marc
1972
World Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1972
World Championship
Meulemans
Willy
1972
World Championship
Rabau
Egide
1972
World Championship
Van Doren
Albert
1972
World Championship
Wuyts
Rolland
1972
World Championship
Van Camp
Andre
1972
World Championship
Dupuy
Bernard
1973
European Championship
De Breucker
Andre
1973
European Championship
Timmermanns
Frank
1973
European Championship
Van Doren
Albert
1973
European Championship
Plisnier
Serge
1973
European Championship
Beullens
Yves
1973
European Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1973
European Championship
Dupuy
Bernard
1973
European Championship
Baeyens
Paul
1973
European Championship
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
Plisnier
Claude
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
De Bleecker
Alain
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
Timmermanns
Frank
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
Dupuy
Bernard
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
Baeyens
Paul
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
De Breucker
Andre
1973
Jubileum Turnier Fed Netherlands
Beullens
Yves
1973
Nations Cup
Meulemans
Willy
1973
Nations Cup
Van Doren
Albert
1973
Nations Cup
Rabau
Egide
1973
Nations Cup
Mathijs
Ernest
1973
Nations Cup
Beullens
Yves
1973
Nations Cup
Van Doren
Marc
1973
Nations Cup
Lefever
Pierre Luc
1973
Nations Cup
Jeanquart
Didier
1973
Nations Cup
De Jonghe
Francois
1974
World Championship
Joosen
Francois
1974
World Championship
Le Fever
Pierre Luc
1974
World Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1974
World Championship
Van Doren
Albert
1974
World Championship
De Breucker
Andre
1974
World Championship
Timmermanns
Frank
1974
World Championship
Dupuy
Bernard
1974
World Championship
Van Daele
Gerrit
1974
World Championship
Wuyts
Rolland
1977
European Championship
Leidensdorff
Anthony
1977
European Championship
Van Doren
Marc
1977
European Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1977
European Championship
Timmermanns
Frank
1977
European Championship
Dupuy
Bernard
1977
European Championship
Beullens
Yves
1977
European Championship
Bogaert
Michel
1977
European Championship
Luytens
Rony
1977
European Championship
De Meyer
Dirk
1977
Trans-europa Cup
Bogaert
Michel
1977
Trans-europa Cup
Dupuy
Bernard
1977
Trans-europa Cup
Van Doren
Marc
1977
Trans-europa Cup
Persyn
Raymond
1977
Trans-europa Cup
Ostyn
Patrick
1977
Trans-europa Cup
De Bleecker
Alain
1977
Trans-europa Cup
De Meyer
Dirk
1977
Trans-europa Cup
Nemsdael
Eric
1978
Trans Europa Cup Duisburg
Otto
Yvan
1978
World Championship
Van Doren
Marc
1978
World Championship
Joosen
Francois
1978
World Championship
Bogaert
Michel
1978
World Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1978
World Championship
Luytens
Rony
1978
World Championship
Timmermanns
Frank
1978
World Championship
Beullens
Yves
1978
World Championship
Meulemans
Willy
1978
World Championship
Ostyn
Patrick
1979
European Championship
Convents
1979
European Championship
Otto
Yvan
1979
European Championship
De Meyer
Dirk
1979
European Championship
Luytens
Rony
1979
European Championship
Ostyn
Patrick
1979
European Championship
Cuppens
Lau
1979
European Championship
Bogaert
Michel
1979
European Championship
Hanssens
Daniel
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
Van Doren
Marc
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
Joossens
Serge
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
Bogaert
Michel
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
De Breucker
Didier
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
De Bleecker
Alain
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
Timmermanns
Frank
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
Ostyn
Patrick
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
Luytens
Rony
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
Otto
Yvan
1979
Trans-europa Cup La Roche Sur Yon
De Meyer
Dirk
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Van Doren
Marc
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Joossens
Serge
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Bogaert
Michel
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Buelens
Yves
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
De Bleecker
Alain
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Timmermanns
Frank
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Luytens
Rony
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Otto
Yvan
1980
Trans-europa Cup Den Haag
Caron
Armand
1981
European Championship
Timmermanns
Frank
1981
European Championship
Bogaert
Michel
1981
European Championship
De Breucker
Didier
1981
European Championship
Pauli
Guy
1981
European Championship
Van Doren
Marc
1981
European Championship
Smets
Guy
1981
European Championship
De Bleecker
Alain
1981
European Championship
Plisnier
Serge
1984
World Championship B
Van Doren
Marc
1984
World Championship B
Van Den Bogaert
Marc
1984
World Championship B
Berthels
Serge
1984
World Championship B
Pauli
Guy
1984
World Championship B
Bogaert
Michel
1984
World Championship B
De Backere
Stephane
1984
World Championship B
Ostyn
Patrick
1984
World Championship B
Hanssens
Daniel
1984
World Championship B
Broos
Jan
1985
European Championship
Van Doren
Marc
1985
European Championship
Van Den Bogaert
Marc
1985
European Championship
Le Fever
Roger
1985
European Championship
Pauli
Guy
1985
European Championship
Berthels
Serge
1985
European Championship
Hanssens
Daniel
1985
European Championship
Ostyn
Patrick
1985
European Championship
De Backere
Stefan
1985
European Championship
Robberecht
Marc
1985
European Championship
De Breucker
Didier
1987
European Championship
Van Den Bogaert
Marc
1987
European Championship
Vanderstraten
Ronny
1987
European Championship
Lefever
Roger
1987
European Championship
Berthels
Serge
1987
European Championship
Hongenae
Daniel
1987
European Championship
Pauly
Guy
1987
European Championship
Vanderstraten
Carlo
1987
European Championship
De Greef
Michel
1987
European Championship
Broos
Jan
1987
European Championship
Robberecht
Marc
1987
European Championship
Gerrits
Patrik
1992
European Championship
Vanderstraten
Ronny
1992
European Championship
Berthels
Serge
1992
European Championship
Vanderstraten
Carlo
1992
European Championship
De Greef
Michel
1992
European Championship
Gerrits
Alain
1992
European Championship
Hongenae
Daniel
1992
European Championship
Ostyn
Patrick
1992
European Championship
Berthels
Peter
1992
European Championship
Van Doren
Mark
1994
European Championship
Van Den Bogaert
Marc
1994
European Championship
Ven Bellingen
Sylvain
1994
European Championship
Van Doren
Marc
1994
European Championship
Berthels
Serge
1994
European Championship
Berthels
Peter
1994
European Championship
De Greef
Michel
1994
European Championship
Van Dick
Eric
1994
European Championship
Francks
Jean
1994
European Championship
Bombaert
Danny
1994
European Championship
Thys
Ludo
1994
European Championship
Broos
Jan
1996
European Championship
Van Doren
Serge
1996
European Championship
Van Den Bogaert
Marc
1996
European Championship
Van Doren
Marc
1996
European Championship
Berthels
Serge
1996
European Championship
Van Genechten
Johan
1996
European Championship
Berthels
Peter
1996
European Championship
Bombaert
Danny
1996
European Championship
Monterre
Pascal
1996
European Championship
Van Dingenen
Michael
1996
European Championship
Van Dick
Eric
1996
European Championship
Ramadanov
Alexander
1996
World Championship B
Van Doren
Serge
1996
World Championship B
Van Doren
Mark
1996
World Championship B
Berthels
Serge
1996
World Championship B
Van Genechten
Johan
1996
World Championship B
Bombaert
Danny
1996
World Championship B
Bogaert
Michel
1996
World Championship B
Van Dick
Eric
1996
World Championship B
Van Dingenen
Michael
1996
World Championship B
Berthels
Peter
1996
World Championship B
Ostyn
Patrick
2000
World Championship B
Van Doren
Serge
2000
World Championship B
Thys
Ludo
2000
World Championship B
Deumens
Luc
2000
World Championship B
Berthels
Serge
2000
World Championship B
Berthels
Peter
2000
World Championship B
Bombaert
Danny
2000
World Championship B
Ostyn
Patrick
2000
World Championship B
Broos
Jan
2000
World Championship B
Hongenae
Daniel
2000
World Championship B
Deumens
Ike
2018
European Championship
Mertens
Damy
2018
European Championship
Machiels
Liam
2018
European Championship
Rilhas
Nuno
2018
European Championship
Rombouts
Geert
2018
European Championship
Mertens
Joeri
2018
European Championship
Adriaanssens
Toony
2018
European Championship
Miqueis
Marco
2018
European Championship
Peustjens
Denis
2018
European Championship
Berthels
Serge
2018
European Championship
Rita
Sergio
2019
Challengers Championship
Machiels
Liam
2019
Challengers Championship
Claesen
Joel
2019
Challengers Championship
Van Den Dungen
Tonny
2019
Challengers Championship
Mertens
Damy
2019
Challengers Championship
Rilhas
Nuno
2019
Challengers Championship
Mertens
Joeri
2019
Challengers Championship
Leemans
Jolan
2019
Challengers Championship
Rilhas
Alexandre
2019
Challengers Championship
Delhaye
Lucas
2019
Challengers Championship
De Aguirre Fondevila
Lander
2019
Challengers Championship
Claesen
Axel