back to search

Players for team: Austria

Year Competition Name First Name
1990 World Championship B Osojnik Eric
1990 World Championship B Thomas Markus
1990 World Championship B Kenzian Gottfried
1990 World Championship B Fian Werner
1990 World Championship B Horak Michael
1990 World Championship B Gappitz Manfred
1990 World Championship B Ebner Gunter
1990 World Championship B Sandrieser Christian
1990 World Championship B Schmid Gunther
1990 World Championship B Lausegger Heimo
1992 World Championship B Osojnik Eric
1992 World Championship B Theurer Johannes
1992 World Championship B Kenzian Gottfried
1992 World Championship B Repnik Wolfgang
1992 World Championship B Fian Werner
1992 World Championship B Ebner Gunter
1992 World Championship B Gappitz Manfred
1992 World Championship B Schmid Gunther
1992 World Championship B Eichlinger Mario
1994 European Championship Osojnik Eric
1994 European Championship Fetz Thomas
1994 European Championship Scieghi Giuseppe
1994 European Championship Kenzian Gottfried
1994 European Championship Costa Thomas
1994 European Championship Schmid Gunther
1994 European Championship Repnik Wolfgang
1994 European Championship Riedman Thomas
1994 European Championship Laritz Michael
1994 World Championship B Osojnik Eric
1994 World Championship B Fetz Thomas
1994 World Championship B Kenzian Gottfried
1994 World Championship B Riedman Thomas
1994 World Championship B Gappitz Manfred
1994 World Championship B Schmid Gunther
1994 World Championship B Repnik Wolfgang
1994 World Championship B Fian Werner
1994 World Championship B Costa Thomas
1994 World Championship B Eichlinger Mario
1996 European Championship Osojnik Eric
1996 European Championship Fetz Thomas
1996 European Championship Elsener Daniel
1996 European Championship Kenzian Gottfried
1996 European Championship Fian Werner
1996 European Championship Laritz Michael
1996 European Championship Schmid Gunther
1996 European Championship Haller Thomas
1996 European Championship Riedman Thomas
1996 European Championship Simcic Thomas
1996 European Championship Repnik Wolfgang
1996 World Championship B Osojnik Eric
1996 World Championship B Fetz Thomas
1996 World Championship B Costa Thomas
1996 World Championship B Schmid Gunther
1996 World Championship B Laritz Martin
1996 World Championship B Kenzian Gottfried
1996 World Championship B Riedman Thomas
1996 World Championship B Repnik Wolfgang
1996 World Championship B Haller Thomas
1996 World Championship B Fian Werner
1998 European Championship Simcic Thomas
1998 European Championship Laritz Martin
1998 European Championship Moser Christian
1998 European Championship Faul Gunther
1998 European Championship Haller Gottfried
1998 World Championship B Fian Werner
1998 European Championship Kenzian Gottfried
1998 European Championship Hehle Mathias
1998 European Championship Singer Thomas
1998 World Championship B Haller Thomas
1998 World Championship B Kenzian Gottfried
1998 World Championship B Singer Thomas
1998 World Championship B Moser Christian
1998 World Championship B Mietto Fabio
1998 World Championship B Simcic Thomas
1998 World Championship B Obberrauner Marco
1998 World Championship B Faul Gunter
1998 World Championship B Repnik Wolfgang
1998 World Championship B Schmid Gunther
2000 World Championship B Singer Thomas
2000 World Championship B Moser Christian
2000 World Championship B Elsener Daniel
2000 World Championship B Haller Thomas
2000 World Championship B Schwendinger Michael
2000 World Championship B Obberrauner Marco
2000 World Championship B Laritz Martin
2000 World Championship B Thurnher Philipp
2000 World Championship B Laritz Michael
2000 World Championship B Matthias Nehle
2000 World Championship B Simcic Thomas
2002 European Championship Singer Thomas
2002 European Championship Schussling Klemens
2002 European Championship Simcic Thomas
2002 European Championship Arnold Stephan
2002 European Championship Laritz Michael
2002 European Championship Witzemann Michael
2002 European Championship Schwendinger Michael
2002 European Championship Haller Thomas
2002 European Championship Thurnher Philipp
2002 World Championship B Schwendinger Michael
2004 World Championship B Kunz Andreas
2004 World Championship B Schussling Klemens
2004 World Championship B Haller Thomas
2004 World Championship B Huber David
2004 World Championship B Laritz Martin
2004 World Championship B Laritz Michael
2004 World Championship B Huber David
2004 World Championship B Faul Gunther
2004 World Championship B Stockinger Jakob
2004 World Championship B Mohr Joachim
2004 World Championship B Parfant Manuel
2006 European Championship Kunz Andreas
2006 European Championship Mayer Roland
2006 European Championship Huber David
2006 European Championship Haller Thomas
2006 European Championship Simcic Thomas
2006 European Championship Faul Gunther
2006 European Championship Schwendinger Michael
2006 European Championship Parfant Manuel
2006 European Championship Laritz Michael
2006 European Championship Stockinger Jakob
2006 World Championship B Parfant Manuel
2006 World Championship B Stockinger Jakob
2006 World Championship B Schwendinger Michael
2006 World Championship B Laritz Martin
2006 World Championship B Mohr Joachim
2006 World Championship B Schrattner Marcel
2010 European Championship Kunz Andreas
2010 European Championship Wagner Marco
2010 European Championship Witzemann Michael
2010 European Championship Schwendinger Michael
2010 European Championship Simcic Thomas
2010 European Championship Hammerer Michael
2010 European Championship Huber David
2010 European Championship Laritz Martin
2010 European Championship Parfant Manuel
2010 European Championship Stockinger Jakob
2010 European Championship Reichen Stefan
2010 World Championship B Kunz Andreas
2010 World Championship B Wagner Marco
2010 World Championship B Reichen Stefan
2010 World Championship B Parfant Manuel
2010 World Championship B Witzemann Michael
2010 World Championship B Huber David
2010 World Championship B Schwendinger Michael
2010 World Championship B Hammerer Michael
2010 World Championship B Laritz Martin
2010 World Championship B Simcic Thomas
2010 World Championship B Stockinger Jakob
2012 World Championship B Suntinger Tobias
2012 World Championship B Schussling Klemens
2012 World Championship B Reichen Stefan
2012 World Championship B Parfant Manuel
2012 World Championship B Huber David
2012 World Championship B Faul Gunther
2012 World Championship B Sahler Stefan
2012 World Championship B Stockinger Jakob
2012 World Championship B Hinteregger Dominic
2012 World Championship B Magister Andreas
2013 World Championship Kunz Andreas
2013 World Championship Reichen Stefan
2013 World Championship Huber David
2013 World Championship Kessler Thomas
2013 World Championship Stockinger Jakob
2013 World Championship Winder Tobias
2013 World Championship Hinteregger Dominic
2013 World Championship Parfant Manuel
2013 World Championship Brunner Roche
2013 World Championship Wolf Robin
2013 World Championship Huber David
2014 European Championship Schussling Klemens
2014 World Championship B Schussling Klemens
2014 World Championship B Lampert Kevin
2014 World Championship B Roth Andreas
2014 World Championship B Parfant Manuel
2014 World Championship B Huber David
2014 World Championship B Kessler Thomas
2014 World Championship B Magister Andreas
2014 World Championship B Winder Tobias
2014 World Championship B Laritz Martin
2014 World Championship B Wolf Robin
2015 World Championship Schussling Klemens
2015 World Championship Mohr Roman
2015 World Championship Meireles Joao Nuno
2015 World Championship Huber David
2015 World Championship Parfant Manuel
2015 World Championship Brunner Roche
2015 World Championship Zehrer Aurel
2015 World Championship Stockinger Jakob
2015 World Championship Magister Andreas
2015 World Championship Winder Tobias
2015 World Championship Wolf Robin
2016 European Championship Schussling Klemens
2016 European Championship Mohr Roman
2016 European Championship Meireles Joao Nuno
2016 European Championship Parfant Manuel
2016 European Championship Huber David
2016 European Championship Wolf Robin
2016 European Championship Magister Andreas
2016 European Championship Zehrer Aurel
2016 European Championship Stockinger Jakob
2016 European Championship Theurer Jean Carlos
2016 European Championship Winder Tobias
2017 Firs Cup Lampert Kevin
2017 Firs Cup Stockinger Jakob
2017 Firs Cup Huber David
2017 Firs Cup Mostoegl Sebastian
2017 Firs Cup Magister Andreas
2017 Firs Cup Kuenz Andreas
2017 Firs Cup Brunner Roche
2017 Firs Cup Hagspiel Kilian
2017 Firs Cup Meireles Joao Nuno
2017 Firs Cup Kessler Thomas
2017 Firs Cup Winder Tobias
2018 European Championship Shaler Stefan
2018 European Championship Hagspiel Kilian
2018 European Championship Kessler Thomas
2018 European Championship Meireles Joao Nuno
2018 European Championship Rhoner Elias
2018 European Championship Mohr Roman
2018 European Championship Zehrer Aurel
2018 European Championship Fassler Jonas
2018 European Championship Theurer Jean Carlos
2018 European Championship Mostogol Sebastian
2018 European Championship Brunner Roche