back to search

Players for team: Asd Hockey Breganze

Year Competition Name First Name
1966 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1966 A1 Pallaro Gianni
1966 A1 Saccardo Renato
1966 A1 Saccardo Mario
1967 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1967 A1 Pallaro Gianni
1967 A1 Saccardo Renato
1967 A1 Borgatello Gino
1967 A1 Borghesan Lino
1967 A1 Cerato Aronne
1967 A1 Saccardo Mario
1967 A1 Pauletto
1968 A1 Moresco Mariano
1968 A1 Pauletto
1968 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1968 A1 Cerato Aronne
1968 A1 Saccardo Renato
1968 A1 Saccardo Mario
1968 A1 Borgatello Gino
1968 A1 Borghesan Lino
1968 Coppa Italia Moresco Mariano
1968 Coppa Italia Pauletto
1968 Coppa Italia Battistella Beniamino
1968 Coppa Italia Cerato Aronne
1968 Coppa Italia Saccardo Renato
1968 Coppa Italia Saccardo Mario
1968 Coppa Italia Borgatello Gino
1968 Coppa Italia Borghesan Lino
1969 A1 Moresco Mariano
1969 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1969 A1 Cerato Aronne
1969 A1 Saccardo Renato
1969 A1 Saccardo Mario
1969 A1 Borgatello Gino
1969 A1 Borghesan Lino
1971 A1 Moresco Mariano
1971 A1 Vigolo
1971 A1 Saccardo Mario
1971 A1 Cerato Aronne
1971 A1 Fona Giulio
1971 A1 Saccardo Renato
1971 A1 Guerra Mariano
1975 A1 Bonatto Mauro
1975 A1 Stella Giambattista
1975 A1 Cerato Aronne
1975 A1 Saccardo Mario
1975 A1 Rizzitelli Fabio
1975 A1 Girardelli Franco
1975 A1 Saccardo Renato
1975 A1 Missaggia
1975 A1 Maculan Carlo
1975 A1 Valerio
1976 A Basso ?
1976 A Leoni
1976 A Saccardo Renato
1976 A Saccardo Mario
1976 A Maculan Carlo
1976 A Cerato Aronne
1976 A Pallaro Gianni
1976 A Girardelli Franco
1976 A Rizzitelli Fabio
1976 A Guerra Mariano
1976 A Stella Giambattista
1977 European League Stella Giambattista
1977 European League Saccardo Renato
1977 European League Saccardo Mario
1977 European League Cerato Aronne
1977 European League Pallaro Gianni
1977 European League Rizzitelli Fabio
1977 European League Maculan Carlo
1978 A Buonatto
1978 A Basso ?
1978 A Saccardo Renato
1978 A Saccardo Mario
1978 A Maculan Carlo
1978 A Pallaro Gianni
1978 A Girardelli Franco
1978 A Rizzitelli Fabio
1978 A Guerra Mariano
1978 A Valerio
1979 A Stella Giambattista
1979 A Gasparotto ?
1979 A Carraro ?
1979 A Girardelli Franco
1979 A Carraro Mario
1979 A Maculan Giorgio
1979 A Maculan Carlo
1979 A Pallaro Gianni
1979 A Brian Francesco
1979 A Guerra Mariano
1979 A Valerio
1980 A Gasparotto ?
1980 A Stella Giambattista
1980 A Carraro Mario
1980 A Veronese Rinaldo
1980 A Maculan Carlo
1980 A Pallaro Gianni
1980 A Brian Francesco
1980 A Girardelli Franco
1980 A Guerra Mariano
1980 A Valerio
1980 European League Stella Giambattista
1980 European League Carraro Mario
1980 European League Girardelli Franco
1980 European League Guerra Mariano
1980 European League Veronese Rinaldo
1980 European League Maculan Carlo
1980 European League Pallaro Gianni
1981 A Stella Giambattista
1981 A Basso ?
1981 A Maculan Carlo
1981 A Guerra Mariano
1981 A Brian Francesco
1981 A Carraro Mario
1981 A Maculari Giorgio
1981 A Veronese Rinaldo
1981 A Zappon
1982 A Carraro Mario
1982 A Zappon
1982 A Maculan Carlo
1982 A Maculan Ii
1982 A Corato
1982 A Brian Francesco
1982 A Guerra Mariano
1982 A Veronese Rinaldo
1982 A Basso ?
1982 A Stella Giambattista
1989 A1 Battistella Beniamino
1989 A1 Tognetti ?
1989 A1 Cogo Tiziano
1989 A1 Marozin Gaetano
1989 A1 Santaolaya
1990 A1 Pinto Osvaldo
1990 A1 Jaime Nelson
1990 A1 Sasso Roberto
1999 A1 Mabilia Fabio
1999 A1 Mendo Davide
1999 A1 Giaretta Enrico
1999 A1 Casali Roberto
1999 A1 Cerato Alberto
1999 A1 Belligio Massimo
1999 A1 Stella Manolo
1999 A1 Giaretta Giuliano
1999 A1 Fiorentino Alessandro
2003 A1 Mabilia Fabio
2003 A1 Crovadore Michele
2003 A1 Mendo Davide
2003 A1 Conte Marco
2003 A1 Casarotto Giorgio
2003 A1 Belligio Massimo
2003 A1 Stevan Enrico
2003 A1 Casali Roberto
2003 A1 Pigato Tiziano
2004 A1 Mabilia Fabio
2004 A1 Crovadore Michele
2004 A1 Achilli Michele
2004 A1 Lopez Chimino Marcelo Alejandro
2004 A1 Pigato Tiziano
2004 A1 Casali Roberto
2004 A1 Farinon Matteo
2004 A1 Todesco Cristian
2004 A1 Fona Michele
2005 A1 Panizza Michele
2005 A1 Crovadore Michele
2005 A1 Randon Eddy
2005 A1 Achilli Michele
2005 A1 Giaretta Enrico
2005 A1 Casali Roberto
2005 A1 Pigato Tiziano
2005 A1 Fona Michele
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Panizza Michele
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Giaretta Enrico
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Achilli Michele
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Casali Roberto
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Crovadore Michele
2005 Coppa Italia - Quarters Randon Eddy
2006 A1 Guerrero Diego
2006 A1 Peripolli Alberto
2006 A1 Giaretta Enrico
2006 A1 Conte Marco
2006 A1 Abalos Esteban
2006 A1 Lombino Franco
2006 A1 Pigato Tiziano
2006 A1 Abraham Nicolas
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Peripolli Alberto
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Guerrero Diego
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Conte Marco
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Bertinato Carlo
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Giaretta Enrico
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Boscaro Denis
2006 Coppa Italia - Quarters Lombino Franco
2007 A1 Lopez Chimino Marcelo Alejandro
2007 A1 Giaretta Enrico
2007 A1 Guerrero Diego
2007 A1 Crovadore Michele
2007 A1 Peripolli Alberto
2007 A1 Marimont Guarneri Fabricio
2007 A1 Berto Riccardo
2007 A1 Pigato Tiziano
2007 A1 - Play-off Berto Riccardo
2007 A1 - Play-off Giaretta Enrico
2007 A1 - Play-off Crovadore Michele
2007 A1 - Play-off Guerrero Diego
2007 A1 - Play-off Lopez Chimino Marcelo Alejandro
2007 A1 - Play-off Peripolli Alberto
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Lopez Chimino Marcelo Alejandro
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Crovadore Michele
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Guerrero Diego
2007 Coppa Italia - Quarters Giaretta Enrico
2008 A1 Gnata Riccardo
2008 A1 Ghirardello Mattia
2008 A1 Dal Santo Stefano
2008 A1 Cogo Tiziano
2008 A1 Clavello Mattia
2008 A1 Berto Riccardo
2008 A1 Ventra Luca Maria
2008 A1 Gomez Rambaut Gonzalo Ariel
2008 A1 Lopez Chimino Marcelo Alejandro
2008 A1 Jara Ferj Pablo Andres
2008 A1 Giaretta Enrico
2008 A1 Peripolli Alberto
2008 A1 Bresciani Pierluigi
2008 A1 - Play-off Gomez Rambaut Gonzalo Ariel
2008 A1 - Play-off Peripolli Alberto
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Giaretta Enrico
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Jara Ferj Pablo Andres
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Peripolli Alberto
2008 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Lopez Chimino Marcelo Alejandro
2008 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Giaretta Enrico
2008 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Gomez Rambaut Gonzalo Ariel
2008 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Jara Ferj Pablo Andres
2008 Coppa Italia - Semi-final Peripolli Alberto
2009 A1 Rodriguez Diaz Ricardo Emanuel
2009 A1 Gomez Rambaut Gonzalo Ariel
2009 A1 Guerrero Abel
2009 A1 Berto Riccardo
2009 A1 Giaretta Enrico
2009 A1 Pistelli Antonio
2009 A1 Crovadore Michele
2009 A1 Pigato Tiziano
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Gomez Rambaut Gonzalo Ariel
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Berto Riccardo
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Guerrero Abel
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Farinon Matteo
2010 A1 Garcia Landa Jose Manuel
2010 A1 Cocco Mattia
2010 A1 De Oro Gaston
2010 A1 Crovadore Michele
2010 A1 Nicoletti Diego
2010 A1 Berto Riccardo
2010 A1 Ghirardello Mattia
2010 A1 Clavello Mattia
2010 A1 Dal Santo Stefano
2010 A1 Gnata Riccardo
2011 A1 Toffanin Nicola
2011 A1 Uderzo Fabio
2011 A1 Garcia Landa Jose Manuel
2011 A1 Cocco Mattia
2011 A1 Nicoletti Diego
2011 A1 Pallares Peidro Luis Marc
2011 A1 Ghirardello Mattia
2011 A1 De Oro Gaston
2011 A1 Alessandro Ferronato
2011 A1 Berto Riccardo
2011 A1 Cavedon Maicol
2011 A1 Cortese Fabrizio
2011 A1 Dal Santo Stefano
2011 A1 Gnata Riccardo
2011 A1 Marchetti Mirko
2011 A1 Michelon Alessandro
2011 A1 Retis Nicola
2012 A1 Garcia Landa Jose Manuel
2012 A1 Romero Lopez Emiliano Adrian
2012 A1 Travasino Juan Luis
2012 A1 Ghirardello Mattia
2012 A1 Camporese Andrea
2012 A1 Dal Santo Stefano
2012 A1 Sperotto Enrico
2012 A1 Marchetti Mirko
2012 A1 Cavedon Maicol
2012 A1 Marozin Gaetano
2013 A1 Oviedo Juan
2013 A1 Garcia Landa Jose Manuel
2013 A1 Romero Ariel
2013 A1 Peripolli Alberto
2013 A1 Ghiradello Mattia
2013 A1 Pallares Peidro Luis Marc
2013 A1 Travasino Juan Luis
2013 A1 Panizza Michele
2013 A1 Bonatto Mauro
2013 Cers Cup Bonatto Mauro
2013 Cers Cup Nicoletti Eddy
2013 Cers Cup Marozin Gaetano
2013 Cers Cup Garcia Landa Jose Manuel
2013 Cers Cup Peripolli Alberto
2013 Cers Cup Girardello Mattia
2013 Cers Cup Dal Monte Filippo
2013 Cers Cup Panizza Michele
2013 Cers Cup Romero Ariel
2013 Cers Cup Dal Santo Stefano
2013 Cers Cup Pallares Peidro Luis Marc
2014 A1 Bonatto Mauro Bonatto
2014 A1 Oviedo Juan Oviedo
2014 A1 Marozin Gaetano Marozin
2014 A1 Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2014 A1 Silva Sergio Silva
2014 A1 De Oro Gaston De Oro
2014 A1 Cocco Mattia Cocco
2014 A1 Del Santo Stefano Del Santo
2014 A1 Ghiradello Mattia Ghiradello
2014 A1 Compagno Filippo Compagno
2014 A1 Compagno Francesco Compagno
2014 Cers Cup Oviedo Juan Oviedo
2014 Cers Cup Bonatto Mauro Bonatto
2014 Cers Cup Marozin Gaetano Marozin
2014 Cers Cup Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2014 Cers Cup Silva Sergio Silva
2014 Cers Cup Cocco Mattia Cocco
2014 Cers Cup De Oro Gaston De Oro
2014 Cers Cup Ghiradello Mattia Ghiradello
2014 Cers Cup Compagno Filippo Compagno
2014 Cers Cup Del Santo Stefano Del Santo
2014 Cers Cup Compagno Francesco Compagno
2015 A1 Gnata Riccardo Gnata
2015 A1 Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2015 A1 Cabestany Vives Guillem Cabestany Vives
2015 A1 Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2015 A1 Silva Sergio Silva
2015 A1 Adroher Mas Jordi Adroher Mas
2015 A1 De Oro Gaston De Oro
2015 A1 Cocco Mattia Cocco
2015 A1 Cocco Giulio Cocco
2015 A1 Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2015 A1 Compagno Filippo Compagno
2015 A1 Compagno Francesco Compagno
2015 Coppa Italia Gnata Riccardo Gnata
2015 Coppa Italia Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2015 Coppa Italia Cabestany Vives Guillem Cabestany Vives
2015 Coppa Italia Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2015 Coppa Italia Silva Sergio Silva
2015 Coppa Italia Adroher Mas Jordi Adroher Mas
2015 Coppa Italia De Oro Gaston De Oro
2015 Coppa Italia Cocco Mattia Cocco
2015 Coppa Italia Cocco Giulio Cocco
2015 Coppa Italia Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2015 Coppa Italia Compagno Filippo Compagno
2015 Coppa Italia Compagno Francesco Compagno
2015 European League Gnata Riccardo Gnata
2015 European League Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2015 European League Cabestany Vives Guillem Cabestany Vives
2015 European League Adroher Mas Jordi Adroher Mas
2015 European League De Oro Gaston De Oro
2015 European League Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2015 European League Cocco Mattia Cocco
2015 European League Silva Sergio Silva
2015 European League Cocco Giulio Cocco
2015 European League Del Santo Stefano Del Santo
2015 European League Compagno Filippo Compagno
2015 Supercoppa Gnata Riccardo Gnata
2015 Supercoppa Zanin Alberto Zanin
2015 Supercoppa De Gerone Mirco Giacomo De Gerone
2015 Supercoppa De Oro Gaston De Oro
2015 Supercoppa Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2015 Supercoppa Cocco Mattia Cocco
2015 Supercoppa Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2015 Supercoppa Compagno Filippo Compagno
2015 Supercoppa Teixido Abat Gerard Teixido Abat
2015 Supercoppa Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2015 Supercoppa Gasparotto Omar Gasparotto
2016 A1 Zanin Alberto Zanin
2016 A1 Gnata Riccardo Gnata
2016 A1 De Gerone Mirco Giacomo De Gerone
2016 A1 Teixido Abat Gerard Teixido Abat
2016 A1 De Oro Gaston De Oro
2016 A1 Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2016 A1 Cocco Giulio Cocco
2016 A1 Cocco Mattia Cocco
2016 A1 Compagno Filippo Compagno
2016 A1 Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2016 A1 Zanazzo Matteo Zanazzo
2016 A1 Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2016 A1 Gasparotto Omar Gasparotto
2016 Coppa Italia Gnata Riccardo Gnata
2016 Coppa Italia Zanin Alberto Zanin
2016 Coppa Italia De Gerone Mirco Giacomo De Gerone
2016 Coppa Italia De Oro Gaston De Oro
2016 Coppa Italia Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2016 Coppa Italia Cocco Mattia Cocco
2016 Coppa Italia Teixido Abat Gerard Teixido Abat
2016 Coppa Italia Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2016 Coppa Italia Compagno Filippo Compagno
2016 Coppa Italia Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2016 Coppa Italia Cocco Giulio Cocco
2016 European League Zanin Alberto Zanin
2016 European League Gnata Riccardo Gnata
2016 European League De Gerone Mirco Giacomo De Gerone
2016 European League Teixido Abat Gerard Teixido Abat
2016 European League De Oro Gaston De Oro
2016 European League Cocco Giulio Cocco
2016 European League Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2016 European League Cocco Mattia Cocco
2016 European League Compagno Filippo Compagno
2016 European League Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2016 European League Zanazzo Matteo Zanazzo
2017 A1 Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2017 A1 Vives Clos Oriol Vives Clos
2017 A1 Cocco Mattia Cocco
2017 A1 Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2017 A1 Zen Giovanni Zen
2017 A1 Posito Facundo Posito
2017 A1 Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2017 A1 Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2017 Coppa Italia Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2017 European League Costenaro Silvio
2017 Coppa Italia Cocco Mattia Cocco
2017 Coppa Italia Zen Giovanni Zen
2017 Coppa Italia Posito Facundo Posito
2017 Coppa Italia Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2017 Coppa Italia Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2017 Coppa Italia Vives Clos Oriol Vives Clos
2017 Coppa Italia Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2017 Coppa Italia Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2017 European League Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2017 European League Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2017 European League Belligio Massimo Belligio
2017 European League Vives Clos Oriol Vives Clos
2017 European League Cocco Mattia Cocco
2017 European League Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2017 European League Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2017 European League Posito Facundo Posito
2017 European League Zen Giovanni Zen
2017 European League Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2018 A1 Cocco Mattia Cocco
2018 Cers Cup Ambrosio Federico Ambrosio
2018 Cers Cup Platero Figueroa Franco Emanuel Platero Figueroa
2018 Cers Cup Compagno Filippo Compagno
2018 Cers Cup Dalla Valle Matteo Dalla Valle
2018 Cers Cup Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2018 A1 Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2018 A1 Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2018 A1 Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2018 A1 Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2018 Cers Cup Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2018 A1 Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2018 Cers Cup Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2018 A1 Ambrosio Federico Ambrosio
2018 A1 Belligio Massimo Belligio
2018 A1 Compagno Filippo Compagno
2018 Cers Cup Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2018 Cers Cup Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2018 Cers Cup Cocco Mattia Cocco
2018 Cers Cup Belligio Massimo Belligio
2018 A1 Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2018 A1 Platero Figueroa Franco Emanuel Platero Figueroa
2018 Cers Cup Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2018 Cers Cup Battistello Matteo Battistello
2018 Cers Cup Battaglin Pietro Battaglin
2018 Cers Cup Dalla Valle Andrea Dalla Valle
2018 Coppa Italia Gimenez Admirable Alvaro Borja Gimenez Admirable
2018 Coppa Italia Ambrosio Federico Ambrosio
2018 Coppa Italia Selva Filho Claudio Selva Filho
2018 Coppa Italia Compagno Filippo Compagno
2018 Coppa Italia Cocco Mattia Cocco
2018 Coppa Italia Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2018 Coppa Italia Platero Figueroa Franco Emanuel Platero Figueroa
2018 Coppa Italia Costenaro Silvio Costenaro
2018 Coppa Italia Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2018 Coppa Italia Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2019 A1 Mir Garcia Diego Mir Garcia
2019 A1 Borgo Andrea Borgo
2019 Coppa Italia Sgaria Bruno Sgaria
2019 Coppa Italia Cocco Mattia Cocco
2019 A1 Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2019 Coppa Italia Martinez Cristal Lucas Martinez Cristal
2019 Coppa Italia Sgaria Guido Sgaria
2019 Coppa Italia Mitjans Cols Eloi Mitjans Cols
2019 Coppa Italia Muglia Samuele Muglia
2019 Coppa Italia Dalla Valle Andrea Dalla Valle
2019 Coppa Italia Mabilia Fabio Mabilia
2019 Coppa Italia Dal Santo Stefano Dal Santo
2019 Coppa Italia Teixido Abat Gerard Teixido Abat
2019 Coppa Italia Mir Garcia Diego Mir Garcia
2019 A1 Sgaria Bruno Sgaria