back to search

Players for team: Afp Giovinazzo

Year Competition Name First Name
1974 A1 Labianca Lino
1974 A1 Siracusa Michele
1974 A1 Vestito Michele
1974 A1 Massari Gianbattista
1974 A1 Frasca Francesco
1974 A1 Labianca Felice
1974 A1 Camporeale Paolo
1974 A1 Caricato Antonio
1974 A1 Beltempo Angelo
1974 A1 Beltempo Luigi
1975 A1 Labianca Lino
1975 A1 Siracusa Michele
1975 A1 Massari Gianbattista
1975 A1 Frasca Francesco
1975 A1 Caricato Antonio
1975 A1 Vestito Michele
1975 A1 Massari Gianbattista
1975 A1 Camporeale Paolo
1975 A1 Labianca Carmelo
1975 A1 Labianca Felice
1975 A1 Scivetti Savino
1975 A1 Marolla Michele
1975 A1 Beltempo Angelo
1975 A1 Beltempo Luigi
1976 A Labianca Lino
1976 A Siracusa Michele
1976 A Massari Gianbattista
1976 A Frasca Francesco
1976 A Vestito Michele
1976 A Labianca Felice
1976 A Marolla Michele
1976 A Beltempo Angelo
1976 A Beltempo Luigi
1977 A Caricato Michele
1977 A Labianca Lino
1977 A Frasca Francesco
1977 A Siracusa Michele
1977 A Vestito Michele
1977 A Cannato Vincenzo
1977 A Colamaria Tommaso
1977 A Caricato Antonio
1977 A Marolla Michele
1977 A Marzella Giuseppe
1977 A Labianca Felice
1977 Italy U17 Stufano Giuseppe
1977 Italy U17 Colamaria Tommaso
1977 Italy U17 Turturro
1977 Italy U17 Cannato Vincenzo
1977 Italy U17 Marzella Giuseppe
1977 Italy U17 Arcaro Claudio
1977 Italy U17 Silvani Gianni
1977 Italy U17 De Palma
1977 Italy U17 Bavaro Antonio
1977 Italy U17 Piscitelli
1978 A Caricato Michele
1978 A Labianca Lino
1978 A Marzella Giuseppe
1978 A Siracusa Michele
1978 A Dagostino Renato
1978 A Cannato Vincenzo
1978 A Frasca Francesco
1978 A Labianca Felice
1978 A Marolla Michele
1978 A Turturro
1979 A Stufano Giuseppe
1979 A Massari Gianbattista
1979 A Frasca Francesco
1979 A Marzella Giuseppe
1979 A Beltempo Angelo
1979 A Cannato Vincenzo
1979 A Caricato Antonio
1979 A Caricato Michele
1979 A Colamaria Tommaso
1979 A Dagostino Renato
1979 A Depalma Vincenzo
1979 A Labianca Felice
1979 A Labianca Giovanni
1979 A Labianca Lino
1979 A Marolla Angelo
1979 A Milillo Zeno
1979 A Piscitelli Pasquale
1979 A Turturro Pietro
1979 A Vestito Michele
1980 European Continental Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1980 European Continental Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1980 European Continental Cup Frasca Francesco
1980 European Continental Cup Caricato Michele
1980 European Continental Cup Labianca Giovanni
1980 European Continental Cup Caricato Antonio
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Caricato Michele
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1980 A Stufano Giuseppe
1980 A Massari Gianbattista
1980 A Marzella Giuseppe
1980 A Frasca Francesco
1980 A Arcaro Claudio
1980 A Aquino Massimo
1980 A Cannato Vincenzo
1980 A Caricato Antonio
1980 A Caricato Michele
1980 A Colamaria Tommaso
1980 A Fiore S
1980 A Labianca Felice
1980 A Labianca Giovanni
1980 A Labianca Lino
1980 A Marolla Angelo
1980 A Marrano Cosimo
1980 A Piscitelli Pasquale
1980 A Poli Michele
1980 A Turturro Pietro
1980 A Vestito Michele
1980 European Continental Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1980 European Continental Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1980 European Continental Cup Frasca Francesco
1980 European Continental Cup Caricato Michele
1980 European Continental Cup Labianca Giovanni
1980 European Continental Cup Caricato Antonio
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Caricato Michele
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Colamaria Tommaso
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Frasca Francesco
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Turturro Pietro
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Aquino Massimo
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Caricato Antonio
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Marzella Giuseppe
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Piscitelli Antonio
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Stufano Giuseppe
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Vestito Michele
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Poli Michele
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Caricato Michele
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Labianca Giovanni
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Cannato Vincenzo
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Kalik Maurizio
1980 Torneo Citta Di Lodi Marolla Angelo
1981 A Caricato Michele
1981 A Stufano Giuseppe
1981 A Frasca Francesco
1981 A Caricato Antonio
1981 A Dagostino Renato
1981 A Aquino Massimo
1981 A Colamaria Tommaso
1981 A Cannato Vincenzo
1981 A Labianca Giovanni
1981 A Turturro Pietro
1981 A Marzella Giuseppe
1981 European League Caricato Michele
1981 European League Colamaria Tommaso
1981 European League Frasca Francesco
1981 European League Caricato Antonio
1981 European League Dagostino Renato
1981 European League Labianca Giovanni
1981 European League Aquino Massimo
1981 European League Cannato Vincenzo
1981 European League Turturro Pietro
1981 European League Stufano Giuseppe
1982 A Caricato Michele
1982 A Stufano Giuseppe
1982 A Aquino Massimo
1982 A Marolla Angelo
1982 A Frasca Francesco
1982 A Poli Michele
1982 A Labianca Giovanni
1982 A Vestito Francesco
1982 A Colamaria Tommaso
1982 A Turturro Pietro
1982 A Andriano Angelo
1982 A Dagostino Renato
1982 A Vestito Michele
1982 A Caricato Antonio
1982 A Arcaro Claudio
1982 A Massari Gianbattista
1983 A1 Caricato Michele
1983 A1 Stufano Giuseppe
1983 A1 Beltempo Angelo
1983 A1 Frasca Antonio
1983 A1 Frasca Francesco
1983 A1 Cannato Vincenzo
1983 A1 Marolla Angelo
1983 A1 Caricato Antonio
1983 A1 Andriano Angelo
1983 Cers Cup Caricato Michele
1983 Cers Cup Stufano Giuseppe
1983 Cers Cup Marolla Angelo
1983 Cers Cup Frasca Francesco
1983 Cers Cup Cannato Vincenzo
1983 Cers Cup De Palma Vincenzo
1983 Cers Cup Beltempo Angelo
1983 Cers Cup Caricato Antonio
1983 Coppa Italia Caricato Michele
1983 Coppa Italia Stufano Giuseppe
1983 Coppa Italia Beltempo Angelo
1983 Coppa Italia Frasca Antonio
1983 Coppa Italia Frasca Francesco
1983 Coppa Italia Cannato Vincenzo
1983 Coppa Italia Marolla Angelo
1983 Coppa Italia Caricato Antonio
1983 Coppa Italia Andriano Angelo
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Turturro Pietro
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Frasca Francesco
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Dagostino Renato
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Amato Francesco
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Caricato Michele
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Stufano Giuseppe
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Andriano Angelo
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Marolla Angelo
1984 European Cup Winners Cup Cannato Vincenzo
1985 A1 Stufano Giuseppe
1985 A1 Caricato Michele
1985 A1 Tarantino Francesco
1985 A1 Frasca Francesco
1985 A1 Frasca Antonio
1985 A1 Turturro Pietro
1985 A1 Amato Francesco
1985 A1 Frasca Francesco
1985 A1 Cannato Vincenzo
1985 A1 Piscitelli Antonio
1985 A1 De Palma Vincenzo
1985 A1 Andriano Angelo
1985 A1 Dagostino Renato
1985 A1 Vestito Francesco
1985 A1 Marolla Angelo
1986 A2 Stufano Giuseppe
1986 A2 Stufano Giuseppe (ii)
1986 A2 Tarantino Francesco
1986 A2 Amato Francesco
1986 A2 Frasca Francesco
1986 A2 Cannato Vincenzo
1986 A2 Turturro Pietro
1986 A2 Piscitelli Antonio
1986 A2 Spadavecchia Giuseppe
1986 A2 De Palma Vincenzo
1986 A2 Andriano Angelo
1986 A2 Piscitelli Eustachio
1986 A2 Bavaro Antonio
1986 A2 Vestito Francesco
1986 A2 Frasca Antonio
1987 A1 Frasca Francesco
1987 A1 Cannato Vincenzo
1987 A1 Turturro Pietro
1987 A1 Andriano Angelo
1987 A1 De Palma Vincenzo
1987 A1 Marolla Angelo
1987 A1 Spadavecchia Giuseppe
1988 A1 Stufano Giuseppe
1988 A1 Stufano Giuseppe (ii)
1988 A1 Fiorentino Antonio
1988 A1 Cardoso Jaime
1988 A1 Frasca Antonio
1988 A1 Cannato Vincenzo
1988 A1 Pauly Guy
1988 A1 Andriano Angelo
1988 A1 Piscitelli Antonio
1988 A1 Turturro Pietro
1988 A1 De Palma Vincenzo
1988 A1 Spadavecchia Giuseppe
1988 A1 De Palma Cosimo
1988 A1 Marino Lorenzo
1989 A2 Fiorentino Fedele
1989 A2 Fiorentino Antonio
1989 A2 Espinoza Enrique Jose
1989 A2 Fiorentino Fedele
1989 A2 Andriano Angelo
1989 A2 Beltempo Angelo
1989 A2 Piscitelli Antonio
1989 A2 Piscitelli Eustachio
1989 A2 Cannato Vincenzo
1989 A2 Marino Lorenzo
1989 A2 Marolla Angelo
1989 A2 Turturro Pietro
1989 A2 Lo Basso Girolamo
1989 A2 Yaesu Ayarsa
1990 A2 Fiorentino Fedele
1990 A2 Alessi Luis
2007 A1 - Play-off Cirilli Antonio
2007 A1 - Play-off Altieri Raffaele
2007 A1 - Play-off Turturro Antonio
2008 A1 De Palma Angelo
2008 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2008 A1 Illuzzi Domenico
2008 A1 Lezoche Luigi
2008 A1 La Forgia Damiano
2008 A1 Messina Roberto
2008 A1 Turturro Antonio
2008 A1 Piscitelli Giovanni
2008 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2008 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2008 A1 Siberiani Vincenzo
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Piscitelli Giovanni
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters La Forgia Damiano
2008 Coppa Italia - Quarters Illuzzi Domenico
2008 Siberiani Vincenzo
2008 Chiaramonte Maximiliano
2009 A1 Garcia Mendez Federico
2009 A1 Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2009 A1 Illuzzi Domenico
2009 A1 De Palma Angelo
2009 A1 Lezoche Luigi
2009 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2009 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2009 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2009 A1 Turturro Antonio
2009 A1 Casaburi Mariano
2009 A1 - Play-off Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2009 A1 - Play-off Garcia Mendez Federico
2009 A1 - Play-off Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2009 A1 - Play-off Illuzzi Domenico
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Illuzzi Domenico
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Lezoche Luigi
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2009 Coppa Italia - Quarters Altieri Raffaele
2010 A1 Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2010 A1 Illuzzi Domenico
2010 A1 Garcia Mendez Federico
2010 A1 Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2010 A1 De Palma Angelo
2010 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2010 A1 Turturro Antonio
2010 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2010 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2011 A1 Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2011 A1 Vianna David
2011 A1 De Palma Angelo
2011 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2011 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2011 A1 Turturro Antonio
2011 A1 Amendolagine Pierluigi
2011 A1 Bavaro Vincenzo
2011 A1 Deceglie Vincenzo
2011 A1 Depalo Savino
2011 A1 Fiorentino Gianfranco
2011 A1 Genova Domenico
2011 A1 Genova Domenico
2011 A1 Lezoche Luigi
2011 A1 Mastropasqua Vincenzo
2011 A1 Messina Roberto
2011 A1 Nardomarino Dario
2011 A1 Picca Gaetano
2011 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2011 A1 Scaravilli Fabio
2011 A1 Stallone Michele
2011 A1 Turturro Giuseppe
2011 Cers Cup Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2011 Cers Cup Dagostino Antonio
2011 Cers Cup De Palma Angelo
2011 Cers Cup Turturro Antonio
2011 Cers Cup Altieri Raffaele
2011 Cers Cup Bavaro Vincenzo
2011 Cers Cup Picca Gaetano
2011 Cers Cup Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2011 Cers Cup Stallone Michele
2012 A1 Grimalt Valentin
2012 A1 Caricato Antonio
2012 A1 Illuzzi Domenico
2012 A1 Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2012 A1 De Palma Angelo
2012 A1 Fernandez Nicolas
2012 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2012 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2012 A1 Piscitelli Giovanni
2012 A1 Stallone Michele
2012 A1 Turturro Antonio
2012 A1 Zabala Leonardo
2012 A1 Amendolagine Pierluigi
2012 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2013 A1 Spadavecchia Onofrio
2013 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2013 A1 Turturro Antonio
2013 A1 Santeramo Davide
2013 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2013 A1 Depalma Angelo
2013 A1 Fernandez Nicolas
2013 A1 Grimalt Valentin
2013 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2013 Cers Cup Grimalt Valentin
2013 Cers Cup Depalo Savino
2013 Cers Cup De Palma Angelo
2013 Cers Cup Fernandez Nicolas
2013 Cers Cup Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2013 Cers Cup Dagostino Antonio
2013 Cers Cup De Palma Angelo
2013 Cers Cup Altieri Raffaele
2013 Cers Cup Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2013 Cers Cup Turturro Antonio
2013 Cers Cup Bavaro Vincenzo
2013 Cers Cup Mastropasqua Vincenzo
2014 A1 Maldonado Luis
2014 A1 Caricato Antonio
2014 A1 Antezza Valerio
2014 A1 Fernandez Nicolas
2014 A1 Bertran Victor
2014 A1 De Palma Angelo
2014 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2014 A1 Cirilli Antonio
2014 A1 Turturro Antonio
2014 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2015 A1 Turturro Antonio
2015 A1 Mastropasqua Vincenzo
2015 A1 Bavaro Vincenzo
2015 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2015 A1 Gimenez Fernandez Dario Javier
2015 A1 Stallone Michele
2015 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2015 A1 Fontan Juan Cruz
2015 A1 De Palma Angelo
2015 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2015 A1 Giudice Massimo
2015 A1 Fernandez Rodrigo
2015 A1 Depalo Savino
2016 A1 Armijo Torres Lucio
2016 A1 Depalo Savino
2016 A1 Stallone Michele
2016 A1 Amato Francesco
2016 A1 Rodriguez Diaz Ricardo Emanuel
2016 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2016 A1 Bavaro Vincenzo
2016 A1 De Palma Angelo
2016 A1 Monteforte Enea
2016 A1 Sanisi Maurizio
2016 A1 Altieri Raffaele
2016 A1 Ranieri Saverio Ivo
2016 A1 Ribot Bruguera Guillem
2016 A1 Mastropasqua Vincenzo
2016 A1 Amato Francesco
2017 A1 Sanchez Federico
2017 A1 Romero Lopez Emiliano Adrian
2017 A1 Dagostino Antonio
2017 A1 Antezza Valerio
2017 A1 Marzella Luigi
2017 A1 Bavaro Vincenzo
2017 A1 De Palma Angelo
2017 A1 Bicego Andrea
2017 A1 Mastropasqua Vincenzo
2018 A1 Balmaceda Federico Hernan
2018 A1 Antezza Valerio
2018 A1 Bavaro Vincenzo
2018 A1 De Palma Angelo
2018 A1 Santeramo Luca
2018 A1 Sanisi Maurizio
2018 A1 Turturro Antonio
2018 A1 Bavaro Luigi
2018 A1 Dilillo Michele
2018 A1 Marzella Luigi
2018 A1 Davanzo Valter
2018 A1 Mastropasqua Vincenzo
2018 A1 Belgiovine Tommaso