Rink-Hockey.net Database


Results for all the teams games between men club teams in all competitions between 2021-01-30 and 2021-02-09

Team 1 Team 2 Result Competition Date Remarks
RESG Walsum RSC Cronenberg

-

1 Bundesliga 30-01-2021  
RSC Darmstadt TuS Dusseldorf-Nord

-

1 Bundesliga 30-01-2021  
SG Eldagser Falcons IGR Remscheid

-

1 Bundesliga 30-01-2021  
AD Valongo OC Barcelos

1 - 4

1a Divisao 30-01-2021  
HC Os Tigres AD Sanjoanense

1 - 2

1a Divisao 30-01-2021  
HC Braga FC Porto

3 - 6

1a Divisao 30-01-2021  
HC Turquel Ass Juventude de Viana

1 - 1

1a Divisao 30-01-2021  
Valenca HC SC Marinhense

-

2a Divisao Norte 30-01-2021  
CD Povoa HA Cambra

-

2a Divisao Norte 30-01-2021  
FC Porto B CA Feira

-

2a Divisao Norte 30-01-2021  
HC Mealhada USC Paredes

-

2a Divisao Norte 30-01-2021  
CH Carvalhos Clube Infante de Sagres

-

2a Divisao Norte 30-01-2021  
Escola Livre Juventude Pacense

-

2a Divisao Norte 30-01-2021  
AA Coimbra AA Espinho

-

2a Divisao Norte 30-01-2021  
UD Vilafranquense AE Fisica e Desportiva

-

2a Divisao Sul 30-01-2021  
GRF Murches Candelaria SC

-

2a Divisao Sul 30-01-2021  
Biblioteca IR AD Oeiras

-

2a Divisao Sul 30-01-2021  
CD Paco de Arcos Sport Alenquer e Benfica

-

2a Divisao Sul 30-01-2021  
AJ Salesiana HC Sintra

-

2a Divisao Sul 30-01-2021  
FC Alverca HCP Grandola

-

2a Divisao Sul 30-01-2021  
SC Torres Parede FC

-

2a Divisao Sul 30-01-2021  
HP Montebello HC Forte dei Marmi

2 - 2

A1 30-01-2021  
Follonica Hockey HRC Monza

4 - 2

A1 30-01-2021  
AS Sandrigo ASH Valdagno

3 - 3

A1 30-01-2021  
ASDH Sarzana ASD Hockey Breganze

5 - 1

A1 30-01-2021  
CP Grosseto Roller Scandiano

6 - 2

A1 30-01-2021  
ASDH Bassano B ASD Roller Bassano

6 - 4

A2 Girone A 30-01-2021  
Montecchio Precalcino ASD Amatori Modena

5 - 2

A2 Girone A 30-01-2021  
Cremona Hockey HP Montebello B

8 - 5

A2 Girone A 30-01-2021  
GS Pordenone ASH Thiene

4 - 6

A2 Girone A 30-01-2021  
Hockey Seregno Azzurra Novara

1 - 5

A2 Girone A 30-01-2021  
Hockey Vercelli Hockey Trissino 05

5 - 2

A2 Girone A 30-01-2021  
HC Castiglione ASDH Sarzana B

3 - 4

A2 Girone B 30-01-2021  
Rotellistica Camaiore ASH Viareggio

4 - 3

A2 Girone B 30-01-2021  
CGC Viareggio B HP Matera

10 - 2

A2 Girone B 30-01-2021  
Roller Lodi CSA Agrate Brianza

2 - 2

B - A 30-01-2021  
Roller Recoaro Hockey Trissino 05 B

3 - 4

B - C 30-01-2021  
ASH Thiene B ASD Hockey Breganze B

4 - 1

B - D 30-01-2021  
AS Sandrigo C ASD Roller Bassano B

10 - 3

B - D 30-01-2021  
Geneve RHC RHC Diessbach

-

LNA 30-01-2021  
RHC Uri RHC Wolfurt

-

LNA 30-01-2021  
Montreux HC RC Biasca

-

LNA 30-01-2021  
RSC Uttigen RHC Wimmis

-

LNA 30-01-2021  
JRC Geneve SC Thunerstern

-

LNB 30-01-2021  
CP Vic B CP Voltrega B

3 - 0

Nacional Catalana A 30-01-2021  
CP Calafell CE Noia

1 - 5

OK Liga 30-01-2021  
Ch Mataro CH Palafrugell

4 - 9

OK Liga 30-01-2021  
CP Taradell HC Liceo

4 - 2

OK Liga 30-01-2021  
Igualada HC CE Vendrell

2 - 4

OK Liga 30-01-2021  
Hc Liceo B C Cia De Maria

1 - 0

OK Liga Plata Norte 30-01-2021  
Rc Jolaseta Cp Areces

3 - 3

OK Liga Plata Norte 30-01-2021  
Cp Tordera Caa Dominicos

3 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 30-01-2021  
Cp Manlleu Cp Vilafranca

3 - 1

OK Liga Plata Norte 30-01-2021  
Shum Macanet Phc Sant Cugat

5 - 7

OK Liga Plata Norte 30-01-2021  
Capellades Hc Hc Sant Just

0 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 30-01-2021  
Sd Espanyol Hc Burguillos

4 - 2

OK Liga Plata Sur 30-01-2021  
Cp Vilanova Pas Alcoi

0 - 5

OK Liga Plata Sur 30-01-2021  
Centro Asturiano Oviedo Roller HC

0 - 12

Spain - Asturias 30-01-2021  
Oviedo Booling HC B CP Gijon

7 - 2

Spain - Asturias 30-01-2021  
CD Urdaneta UDC Rochapea

4 - 5

Spain - Liga Norte 30-01-2021  
CD Mundaiz Santutxu HT

1 - 0

Spain - Liga Norte 30-01-2021  
RC Jolaseta B CP Burgos

5 - 3

Spain - Liga Norte 30-01-2021  
CP Claret CHP Cajar

3 - 2

Spain - Liga Sur 30-01-2021  
CP Irlandesas CP Alhambra

5 - 0

Spain - Liga Sur 30-01-2021  
CP Fuengirola CPP Raspeig

4 - 8

Spain - Liga Sur 30-01-2021  
CP Alcobendas B Colegio Virgen de Europa

4 - 0

Spain - Madrid 30-01-2021  
CHP Aluche Tres Cantos PC

2 - 10

Spain - Madrid 30-01-2021  
CP Coslada Cd Santa Maria Del Pilar B

4 - 3

Spain - Madrid 30-01-2021  
ED Viana HC Braga B

-

3a Divisao A 31-01-2021  
Academico FC AD Os Limianos

-

3a Divisao A 31-01-2021  
HC Penafiel CRPF Lavra

-

3a Divisao A 31-01-2021  
HC Santa Cruz HC Marco

-

3a Divisao A 31-01-2021  
HC Fao HC Maia

-

3a Divisao A 31-01-2021  
GDC Fanzeres CAR Taipense

-

3a Divisao A 31-01-2021  
CP Sobreira FC Oliveira do Hospital

-

3a Divisao B 31-01-2021  
AD Sanjoanense B CS Maritimo

-

3a Divisao B 31-01-2021  
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo CD Cucujaes

-

3a Divisao B 31-01-2021  
CRC Os Aguias Termas OC

-

3a Divisao B 31-01-2021  
HC Paco de Rei ACD Gulpilhares

-

3a Divisao B 31-01-2021  
UF Entroncamento Sporting CP B

-

3a Divisao C 31-01-2021  
AJ Salesiana B Sport Alenquer e Benfica B

-

3a Divisao C 31-01-2021  
SL Benfica B AE Fisica e Desportiva B

-

3a Divisao C 31-01-2021  
CD Paco de Arcos B APAC Tojal

-

3a Divisao C 31-01-2021  
CA Campo de Ourique HC Turquel B

-

3a Divisao C 31-01-2021  
GCC Os Corujas UDC Nafarros

-

3a Divisao C 31-01-2021  
GD Sesimbra Maritimo SC

-

3a Divisao D 31-01-2021  
HCP Grandola B GD CRIAR-T

-

3a Divisao D 31-01-2021  
CP Beja HC Vasco da Gama

-

3a Divisao D 31-01-2021  
GDS Cascais GD Fabril

-

3a Divisao D 31-01-2021  
Juventude Azeitonense Parede FC B

-

3a Divisao D 31-01-2021  
CD Boliqueime HC PDL

-

3a Divisao D 31-01-2021  
Correggio Hockey ASDH Bassano

1 - 3

A1 31-01-2021  
HC Forte dei Marmi B HP Matera

5 - 5

A2 Girone B 31-01-2021  
Hockey Vercelli B Azzurra Novara B

6 - 0

B - A 31-01-2021  
Seregno Hockey B ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi B

5 - 6

B - A 31-01-2021  
ASD Roller Bassano Old ASH Valdagno B

4 - 6

B - C 31-01-2021  
ASDH Bassano C Montecchio Precalcino B

1 - 4

B - D 31-01-2021  
CP Grosseto C HC Castiglione B

5 - 2

B - F 31-01-2021  
Follonica Hockey B CP Grosseto B

2 - 7

B - F 31-01-2021  
Correggio Hockey B Amatori Modena B

8 - 2

Coppa Italia B 31-01-2021  
Amatori Pesaro ASD Hockey Prato 54 B

3 - 3

Coppa Italia B 31-01-2021  
RHC Wimmis Geneve RHC

-

LNA 31-01-2021  
CP Manlleu B SHUM Macanet B

9 - 0

Nacional Catalana A 31-01-2021  
CPH Olot GeieG

0 - 2

Nacional Catalana A 31-01-2021  
CP Vic CP Voltrega

1 - 3

OK Liga 31-01-2021  
CP Mieres Oviedo Booling HC

3 - 1

Spain - Asturias 31-01-2021  
CP Rivas Las Lagunas B CP Alcorcon

5 - 8

Spain - Madrid 31-01-2021  
CP Coslada CP Las Rozas B

3 - 1

Spain - Madrid 31-01-2021  
Hockey Seregno GS Pordenone

1 - 7

A2 Girone A 02-02-2021  
CE Lleida Llista Blava CE Noia

1 - 4

OK Liga 02-02-2021  
Reus Deportiu Girona CH

-

OK Liga 02-02-2021  
CH Caldes CP Calafell

4 - 2

OK Liga 02-02-2021  
SC Tomar HC Os Tigres

4 - 3

1a Divisao 03-02-2021  
HC Braga HC Turquel

5 - 2

1a Divisao 03-02-2021  
GSH Trissino ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi

3 - 1

A1 03-02-2021  
ASD Roller Bassano ASD Amatori Modena

5 - 2

A2 Girone A 03-02-2021  
HC Liceo FC Barcelona

3 - 7

OK Liga 05-02-2021  
FC Porto OC Barcelos

8 - 6

1a Divisao 06-02-2021  
Ass Juventude de Viana HC Braga

3 - 4

1a Divisao 06-02-2021  
HC Os Tigres AD Valongo

2 - 1

1a Divisao 06-02-2021  
AL Ergue Gaberic SCRA Saint Omer

-

1ere Division 06-02-2021  
CS Noisy Le Grand SA Merignac

-

1ere Division 06-02-2021  
SPRS Ploufragan Nantes ARH

-

1ere Division 06-02-2021  
Poire Roller RHC Lyon

-

1ere Division 06-02-2021  
HC Quevert US Coutras

-

1ere Division 06-02-2021  
LV La Roche sur Yon RAC Saint Brieuc

-

1ere Division 06-02-2021  
AA Espinho Valenca HC

-

2a Divisao Norte 06-02-2021  
SC Marinhense CD Povoa

-

2a Divisao Norte 06-02-2021  
HA Cambra FC Porto B

-

2a Divisao Norte 06-02-2021  
CA Feira HC Mealhada

-

2a Divisao Norte 06-02-2021  
USC Paredes CH Carvalhos

-

2a Divisao Norte 06-02-2021  
Clube Infante de Sagres Escola Livre

-

2a Divisao Norte 06-02-2021  
Juventude Pacense AA Coimbra

-

2a Divisao Norte 06-02-2021  
Parede FC UD Vilafranquense

-

2a Divisao Sul 06-02-2021  
AE Fisica e Desportiva GRF Murches

-

2a Divisao Sul 06-02-2021  
Candelaria SC Biblioteca IR

-

2a Divisao Sul 06-02-2021  
AD Oeiras CD Paco de Arcos

-

2a Divisao Sul 06-02-2021  
Sport Alenquer e Benfica AJ Salesiana

-

2a Divisao Sul 06-02-2021  
HC Sintra FC Alverca

-

2a Divisao Sul 06-02-2021  
HCP Grandola SC Torres

-

2a Divisao Sul 06-02-2021  
ASH Valdagno HRC Monza

2 - 2

A1 06-02-2021  
Roller Scandiano HP Montebello

3 - 4

A1 06-02-2021  
ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi CP Grosseto

10 - 2

A1 06-02-2021  
ASD Hockey Breganze GSH Trissino

3 - 7

A1 06-02-2021  
HC Forte dei Marmi Follonica Hockey

5 - 4

A1 06-02-2021  
AS Sandrigo Correggio Hockey

3 - 2

A1 06-02-2021  
Montecchio Precalcino Hockey Seregno

7 - 1

A2 Girone A 06-02-2021  
ASH Thiene Cremona Hockey

1 - 1

A2 Girone A 06-02-2021  
Azzurra Novara ASDH Bassano B

1 - 4

A2 Girone A 06-02-2021  
ASD Roller Bassano GS Pordenone

14 - 6

A2 Girone A 06-02-2021  
ASD Amatori Modena Hockey Trissino 05

1 - 4

A2 Girone A 06-02-2021  
HC Castiglione CGC Viareggio B

2 - 2

A2 Girone B 06-02-2021  
ASH Viareggio HC Forte dei Marmi B

2 - 6

A2 Girone B 06-02-2021  
Roller Lodi Amatori Vercelli

2 - 3

B - A 06-02-2021  
ASH Thiene B ASD Roller Bassano B

7 - 2

B - D 06-02-2021  
ASD Hockey Prato 54 B Rotellistica Camaiore

5 - 2

B - E 06-02-2021  
HP Matera B AFP Giovinazzo B

9 - 8

B - G 06-02-2021  
RHC Wolfurt RSC Uttigen

-

LNA 06-02-2021  
RHC Wimmis RHC Dornbirn

-

LNA 06-02-2021  
Montreux HC RHC Uri

-

LNA 06-02-2021  
JRC Geneve RSV Weil

-

LNB 06-02-2021  
HP Tona CPH Olot

4 - 2

Nacional Catalana A 06-02-2021  
CH Santa Perpetua HC Sentmenat

4 - 6

Nacional Catalana B 06-02-2021  
CE Noia B Cerdanyola CH

1 - 9

Nacional Catalana B 06-02-2021  
CH Palafrugell CP Voltrega

2 - 1

OK Liga 06-02-2021  
CE Vendrell CP Taradell

4 - 2

OK Liga 06-02-2021  
CH Caldes CP Vic

4 - 2

OK Liga 06-02-2021  
CH Lloret Ch Mataro

2 - 2

OK Liga 06-02-2021  
Hc Liceo B Cp Areces

3 - 6

OK Liga Plata Norte 06-02-2021  
Pas Alcoi Cd Santa Maria Del Pilar

4 - 2

OK Liga Plata Sur 06-02-2021  
Cp Rivas Las Lagunas Hc Alpicat

3 - 5

OK Liga Plata Sur 06-02-2021  
Cp Vilanova Sd Espanyol

2 - 4

OK Liga Plata Sur 06-02-2021  
Oviedo Booling HC Centro Asturiano

0 - 4

Spain - Asturias 06-02-2021  
CHP Cajar CP Fuengirola

6 - 8

Spain - Liga Sur 06-02-2021  
CPP Raspeig CP Claret

11 - 1

Spain - Liga Sur 06-02-2021  
HC Cocentaina CP Claret

5 - 1

Spain - Liga Sur 06-02-2021  
Colegio Virgen de Europa Alameda de Osuna

1 - 5

Spain - Madrid 06-02-2021  
SC Tomar SL Benfica

5 - 2

1a Divisao 07-02-2021  
Riba de Ave HC Famalicense AC

5 - 2

1a Divisao 07-02-2021  
HC Fao GDC Fanzeres

-

3a Divisao A 07-02-2021  
HC Santa Cruz HC Maia

-

3a Divisao A 07-02-2021  
HC Penafiel HC Marco

-

3a Divisao A 07-02-2021  
Academico FC CRPF Lavra

-

3a Divisao A 07-02-2021  
ED Viana AD Os Limianos

-

3a Divisao A 07-02-2021  
HC Braga B CAR Taipense

-

3a Divisao A 07-02-2021  
FC Oliveira do Hospital AD Sanjoanense B

-

3a Divisao B 07-02-2021  
CS Maritimo ACD Vila Boa do Bispo

-

3a Divisao B 07-02-2021  
CD Cucujaes CRC Os Aguias

-

3a Divisao B 07-02-2021  
Termas OC HC Paco de Rei

-

3a Divisao B 07-02-2021  
ACD Gulpilhares Juventude Ouriense

-

3a Divisao B 07-02-2021  
UDC Nafarros UF Entroncamento

-

3a Divisao C 07-02-2021  
Sporting CP B AJ Salesiana B

-

3a Divisao C 07-02-2021  
Sport Alenquer e Benfica B SL Benfica B

-

3a Divisao C 07-02-2021  
AE Fisica e Desportiva B CD Paco de Arcos B

-

3a Divisao C 07-02-2021  
APAC Tojal CA Campo de Ourique

-

3a Divisao C 07-02-2021  
HC Turquel B GCC Os Corujas

-

3a Divisao C 07-02-2021  
Maritimo SC HCP Grandola B

-

3a Divisao D 07-02-2021  
GD CRIAR-T CP Beja

-

3a Divisao D 07-02-2021  
HC Vasco da Gama GDS Cascais

-

3a Divisao D 07-02-2021  
GD Fabril Juventude Azeitonense

-

3a Divisao D 07-02-2021  
Parede FC B CD Boliqueime

-

3a Divisao D 07-02-2021  
HP Montebello B Hockey Vercelli

1 - 3

A2 Girone A 07-02-2021  
ASDH Sarzana B ASD Hockey Prato 54

8 - 4

A2 Girone B 07-02-2021  
ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi B HRC Monza B

11 - 0

B - A 07-02-2021  
Hockey Vercelli B CSA Agrate Brianza

1 - 7

B - A 07-02-2021  
Pico de Mirandola Correggio Hockey B

2 - 3

B - B 07-02-2021  
Roller Scandiano B Amatori Pesaro

1 - 5

B - B 07-02-2021  
GSH Trissino B ASD Roller Bassano Old

4 - 5

B - C 07-02-2021  
Montecchio Precalcino B AS Sandrigo C

7 - 3

B - D 07-02-2021  
ASD Hockey Breganze B ASDH Bassano C

3 - 1

B - D 07-02-2021  
CP Grosseto B Roller Salerno

6 - 2

Coppa Italia B 07-02-2021  
SHUM Macanet B CP Vic B

3 - 1

Nacional Catalana A 07-02-2021  
GeieG CP Manlleu B

3 - 6

Nacional Catalana A 07-02-2021  
CH Caldes B CP Voltrega B

3 - 3

Nacional Catalana A 07-02-2021  
FC Barcelona C CH Vila-seca

7 - 3

Nacional Catalana B 07-02-2021  
Girona CH CE Lleida Llista Blava

3 - 1

OK Liga 07-02-2021  
CE Noia Igualada HC

1 - 4

OK Liga 07-02-2021  
CP Calafell Reus Deportiu

5 - 4

OK Liga 07-02-2021  
Oviedo Roller HC B CP Mieres

3 - 6

Spain - Asturias 07-02-2021  
CP Irlandesas CD Italicense

3 - 9

Spain - Liga Andaluza 07-02-2021  
Tres Cantos PC CP Alcobendas B

2 - 5

Spain - Madrid 07-02-2021  
Cd Santa Maria Del Pilar B CP Rivas Las Lagunas B

3 - 4

Spain - Madrid 07-02-2021  
 
Page 1 de 1 / total of 222 results