Rink-Hockey.net Database


Results for all the teams games between men club teams in all competitions between 2021-01-16 and 2021-01-26

Team 1 Team 2 Result Competition Date Remarks
AD Valongo HC Braga

3 - 3

1a Divisao 16-01-2021  
SL Benfica Ass Juventude de Viana

4 - 2

1a Divisao 16-01-2021  
Famalicense AC FC Porto

1 - 7

1a Divisao 16-01-2021  
HC Os Tigres Riba de Ave HC

4 - 6

1a Divisao 16-01-2021  
AD Sanjoanense SC Tomar

2 - 5

1a Divisao 16-01-2021  
FC Porto B USC Paredes

-

2a Divisao Norte 16-01-2021  
CD Povoa CA Feira

-

2a Divisao Norte 16-01-2021  
Valenca HC HA Cambra

-

2a Divisao Norte 16-01-2021  
SC Marinhense AA Espinho

-

2a Divisao Norte 16-01-2021  
CH Carvalhos Juventude Pacense

-

2a Divisao Norte 16-01-2021  
Escola Livre AA Coimbra

-

2a Divisao Norte 16-01-2021  
HC Mealhada Clube Infante de Sagres

-

2a Divisao Norte 16-01-2021  
UD Vilafranquense Candelaria SC

-

2a Divisao Sul 16-01-2021  
AE Fisica e Desportiva Parede FC

-

2a Divisao Sul 16-01-2021  
CD Paco de Arcos HC Sintra

-

2a Divisao Sul 16-01-2021  
AJ Salesiana HCP Grandola

-

2a Divisao Sul 16-01-2021  
GRF Murches AD Oeiras

-

2a Divisao Sul 16-01-2021  
FC Alverca SC Torres

-

2a Divisao Sul 16-01-2021  
Biblioteca IR Sport Alenquer e Benfica

-

2a Divisao Sul 16-01-2021  
ASDH Sarzana Roller Scandiano

6 - 1

A1 16-01-2021  
ASDH Bassano ASH Valdagno

5 - 3

A1 16-01-2021  
CP Grosseto HRC Monza

5 - 5

A1 16-01-2021  
HP Montebello Follonica Hockey

3 - 8

A1 16-01-2021  
AS Sandrigo ASD Hockey Breganze

4 - 3

A1 16-01-2021  
ASD Amatori Modena Azzurra Novara

8 - 5

A2 Girone A 16-01-2021  
Hockey Trissino 05 GS Pordenone

7 - 0

A2 Girone A 16-01-2021  
ASH Thiene Hockey Seregno

7 - 0

A2 Girone A 16-01-2021  
ASD Roller Bassano Montecchio Precalcino

9 - 2

A2 Girone A 16-01-2021  
Hockey Vercelli Cremona Hockey

6 - 5

A2 Girone A 16-01-2021  
Rotellistica Camaiore CGC Viareggio B

2 - 7

A2 Girone B 16-01-2021  
ASH Viareggio HC Castiglione

2 - 9

A2 Girone B 16-01-2021  
ASD Hockey Prato 54 HC Forte dei Marmi B

0 - 3

A2 Girone B 16-01-2021  
Roller Matera AFP Giovinazzo

9 - 4

A2 Girone B 16-01-2021  
Roller Lodi ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi B

3 - 2

B - A 16-01-2021  
CSA Agrate Brianza Azzurra Novara B

9 - 1

B - A 16-01-2021  
Roller Recoaro ASD Roller Bassano Old

5 - 7

B - C 16-01-2021  
AS Sandrigo C ASH Valdagno B

12 - 6

Coppa Italia B 16-01-2021  
AS Sandrigo C ASH Valdagno B

12 - 6

Coppa Italia B 16-01-2021  
RHC Vordemwald SC Thunerstern

-

LNB 16-01-2021  
JRC Geneve RC Uttigen Devils

-

LNB 16-01-2021  
RSV Weil RC Vordemwald

-

LNB 16-01-2021  
CH Caldes CP Voltrega

5 - 3

OK Liga 16-01-2021  
CE Noia CP Vic

5 - 0

OK Liga 16-01-2021  
Caa Dominicos C Cia De Maria

1 - 1

OK Liga Plata Norte 16-01-2021  
Phc Sant Cugat Hc Liceo B

5 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 16-01-2021  
Cp Vilafranca Shum Macanet

4 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 16-01-2021  
Hc Sant Just Rc Jolaseta

2 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 16-01-2021  
Cp Manlleu Capellades Hc

5 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 16-01-2021  
Cp Alcobendas Fc Barcelona B

-

OK Liga Plata Sur 16-01-2021  
Ce Arenys De Munt Chp Sant Feliu

-

OK Liga Plata Sur 16-01-2021  
Hc Burguillos Cp Las Rozas

-

OK Liga Plata Sur 16-01-2021  
Hc Alpicat Cp Vilanova

8 - 3

OK Liga Plata Sur 16-01-2021  
Centro Asturiano Oviedo Booling HC B

1 - 5

Spain - Asturias 16-01-2021  
CAA Dominicos B HC Borbolla

4 - 3

Spain - Galicia 16-01-2021  
HC Liceo C C Cia de Maria B

2 - 4

Spain - Galicia 16-01-2021  
Escola Lubians HC Borbolla B

10 - 2

Spain - Galicia 16-01-2021  
HC Raxoi B CH Compostela B

6 - 2

Spain - Galicia 16-01-2021  
AC Ordes HC Raxoi

10 - 3

Spain - Galicia 16-01-2021  
Traviesas HC CH Compostela

3 - 6

Spain - Galicia 16-01-2021  
CP Burgos UDC Rochapea

2 - 12

Spain - Liga Norte 16-01-2021  
CD Urdaneta B CD Aurrera

5 - 6

Spain - Liga Norte 16-01-2021  
Laguna Negra HC CD Oberena

1 - 10

Spain - Liga Norte 16-01-2021  
CDP Gurutzeta RC Jolaseta B

4 - 6

Spain - Liga Norte 16-01-2021  
CP Alhambra CP Fuengirola

6 - 3

Spain - Liga Sur 16-01-2021  
CPP Raspeig CP Irlandesas

9 - 4

Spain - Liga Sur 16-01-2021  
GD Sesimbra GDS Cascais

3 - 2

Taca de Portugal 16-01-2021  
UD Oliveirense Sporting CP

3 - 1

1a Divisao 17-01-2021  
CAR Taipense ED Viana

-

3a Divisao A 17-01-2021  
HC Braga B Academico FC

-

3a Divisao A 17-01-2021  
AD Os Limianos HC Penafiel

-

3a Divisao A 17-01-2021  
CRPF Lavra HC Santa Cruz

-

3a Divisao A 17-01-2021  
HC Marco HC Fao

-

3a Divisao A 17-01-2021  
HC Maia GDC Fanzeres

-

3a Divisao A 17-01-2021  
HC Paco de Rei Juventude Ouriense

-

3a Divisao B 17-01-2021  
CRC Os Aguias ACD Gulpilhares

-

3a Divisao B 17-01-2021  
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo Termas OC

-

3a Divisao B 17-01-2021  
AD Sanjoanense B CD Cucujaes

-

3a Divisao B 17-01-2021  
CP Sobreira CS Maritimo

-

3a Divisao B 17-01-2021  
CA Campo de Ourique GCC Os Corujas

-

3a Divisao C 17-01-2021  
CD Paco de Arcos B HC Turquel B

-

3a Divisao C 17-01-2021  
SL Benfica B APAC Tojal

-

3a Divisao C 17-01-2021  
AJ Salesiana B AE Fisica e Desportiva B

-

3a Divisao C 17-01-2021  
UF Entroncamento Sport Alenquer e Benfica B

-

3a Divisao C 17-01-2021  
Sporting CP B UDC Nafarros

-

3a Divisao C 17-01-2021  
Juventude Azeitonense CD Boliqueime

-

3a Divisao D 17-01-2021  
GDS Cascais Parede FC B

-

3a Divisao D 17-01-2021  
CP Beja GD Fabril

-

3a Divisao D 17-01-2021  
HCP Grandola B HC Vasco da Gama

-

3a Divisao D 17-01-2021  
GD Sesimbra GD CRIAR-T

-

3a Divisao D 17-01-2021  
Correggio Hockey ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi

5 - 5

A1 17-01-2021  
GSH Trissino HC Forte dei Marmi

7 - 5

A1 17-01-2021  
HP Montebello B ASDH Bassano B

5 - 6

A2 Girone A 17-01-2021  
ASDH Sarzana B HP Matera

5 - 2

A2 Girone B 17-01-2021  
Seregno Hockey B Amatori Vercelli

2 - 6

B - A 17-01-2021  
Hockey Vercelli B HRC Monza B

10 - 2

B - A 17-01-2021  
ASD Hockey Breganze CDS Hockey Trissino 05 B

7 - 6

B - C 17-01-2021  
Rotellistica Camaiore B CGC Viareggio C

12 - 3

B - E 17-01-2021  
Follonica Hockey B CP Grosseto C

4 - 8

B - F 17-01-2021  
CP Grosseto B HC Castiglione B

10 - 0

B - F 17-01-2021  
Montecchio Precalcino B Roller Recoaro

4 - 2

Coppa Italia B 17-01-2021  
ASD Hockey Breganze B ASDH Bassano C

5 - 1

Coppa Italia B 17-01-2021  
Montecchio Precalcino Roller Recoaro

4 - 2

Coppa Italia B 17-01-2021  
ASD Hockey Breganze B ASDH Bassano C

5 - 1

Coppa Italia B 17-01-2021  
Oviedo Roller HC CP Gijon

6 - 4

Spain - Asturias 17-01-2021  
Oviedo Booling HC Oviedo Roller HC B

1 - 11

Spain - Asturias 17-01-2021  
CD Mundaiz RS Tenis

4 - 6

Spain - Liga Norte 17-01-2021  
HC Cocentaina CP Irlandesas

3 - 2

Spain - Liga Sur 17-01-2021  
Parede FC Candelaria SC

-

2a Divisao Sul 19-01-2021  
Azzurra Novara B Hockey Vercelli

0 - 10

Coppa Italia B 19-01-2021  
Girona CH CP Calafell

-

OK Liga 19-01-2021  
CE Noia CH Caldes

4 - 7

OK Liga 19-01-2021  
HC Liceo CE Lleida Llista Blava

2 - 1

OK Liga 19-01-2021  
CH Lloret Igualada HC

5 - 3

OK Liga 19-01-2021  
CH Palafrugell CP Taradell

3 - 1

OK Liga 19-01-2021  
CP Voltrega FC Barcelona

1 - 5

OK Liga 19-01-2021  
Ch Mataro CP Vic

2 - 5

OK Liga 19-01-2021  
SL Benfica HC Braga

5 - 1

1a Divisao 20-01-2021  
HC Turquel OC Barcelos

4 - 4

1a Divisao 20-01-2021  
Roller Scandiano CP Grosseto

0 - 8

A1 20-01-2021  
Montecchio Precalcino Cremona Hockey

4 - 4

A2 Girone A 20-01-2021  
ASH Thiene HP Montebello B

4 - 4

A2 Girone A 20-01-2021  
ASD Roller Bassano Hockey Trissino 05

4 - 2

A2 Girone A 20-01-2021  
Azzurra Novara Hockey Vercelli

1 - 8

A2 Girone A 20-01-2021  
ASD Amatori Modena ASDH Bassano B

8 - 4

A2 Girone A 20-01-2021  
ASDH Sarzana B Rotellistica Camaiore

6 - 2

A2 Girone B 20-01-2021  
HRC Monza B CSA Agrate Brianza

1 - 6

Coppa Italia B 20-01-2021  
Pico de Mirandola Roller Lodi

4 - 1

Coppa Italia B 20-01-2021  
CGC Viareggio B ASD Hockey Prato 54 B

5 - 9

Coppa Italia B 21-01-2021  
IGR Remscheid SK Germania Herringen

-

1 Bundesliga 23-01-2021  
TuS Dusseldorf-Nord RESG Walsum

-

1 Bundesliga 23-01-2021  
OC Barcelos HC Braga

8 - 4

1a Divisao 23-01-2021  
FC Porto HC Turquel

6 - 2

1a Divisao 23-01-2021  
Ass Juventude de Viana Famalicense AC

5 - 1

1a Divisao 23-01-2021  
AD Sanjoanense AD Valongo

-

1a Divisao 23-01-2021  
HC Quevert LV La Roche sur Yon

-

1ere Division 23-01-2021  
Poire Roller US Coutras

-

1ere Division 23-01-2021  
CS Noisy Le Grand RHC Lyon

-

1ere Division 23-01-2021  
SPRS Ploufragan SA Merignac

-

1ere Division 23-01-2021  
AL Ergue Gaberic Nantes ARH

-

1ere Division 23-01-2021  
SCRA Saint Omer RAC Saint Brieuc

-

1ere Division 23-01-2021  
HRC Monza HP Montebello

5 - 5

A1 23-01-2021  
HC Forte dei Marmi CP Grosseto

12 - 1

A1 23-01-2021  
Roller Scandiano GSH Trissino

3 - 13

A1 23-01-2021  
ASH Valdagno Follonica Hockey

4 - 4

A1 23-01-2021  
ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi ASDH Sarzana

4 - 3

A1 23-01-2021  
ASD Hockey Breganze Correggio Hockey

5 - 5

A1 23-01-2021  
ASDH Bassano AS Sandrigo

5 - 3

A1 23-01-2021  
Azzurra Novara Montecchio Precalcino

4 - 12

A2 Girone A 23-01-2021  
ASD Roller Bassano Hockey Seregno

11 - 2

A2 Girone A 23-01-2021  
Hockey Trissino 05 Cremona Hockey

5 - 3

A2 Girone A 23-01-2021  
ASH Thiene ASDH Bassano B

6 - 0

A2 Girone A 23-01-2021  
ASD Amatori Modena Hockey Vercelli

1 - 7

A2 Girone A 23-01-2021  
ASH Viareggio CGC Viareggio B

1 - 13

A2 Girone B 23-01-2021  
ASD Hockey Prato 54 Roller Matera

6 - 3

A2 Girone B 23-01-2021  
HP Matera HC Castiglione

-

A2 Girone B 23-01-2021  
Amatori Vercelli CSA Agrate Brianza

7 - 9

B - A 23-01-2021  
Correggio Hockey B Roller Scandiano B

11 - 0

B - B 23-01-2021  
AS Sandrigo C ASD Hockey Breganze B

3 - 3

B - D 23-01-2021  
Geneve RHC RHC Wolfurt

-

LNA 23-01-2021  
RC Biasca RHC Dornbirn

-

LNA 23-01-2021  
RHC Diessbach RHC Uri

-

LNA 23-01-2021  
RSC Uttigen Montreux HC

-

LNA 23-01-2021  
RHC Vordemwald JRC Geneve

-

LNB 23-01-2021  
HC Liceo Igualada HC

5 - 1

OK Liga 23-01-2021  
CP Voltrega Ch Mataro

6 - 1

OK Liga 23-01-2021  
CH Palafrugell FC Barcelona

1 - 5

OK Liga 23-01-2021  
CE Vendrell CE Lleida Llista Blava

5 - 5

OK Liga 23-01-2021  
CP Calafell CP Vic

-

OK Liga 23-01-2021  
Girona CH CH Caldes

5 - 1

OK Liga 23-01-2021  
C Cia De Maria Capellades Hc

3 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 23-01-2021  
Hc Sant Just Cp Manlleu

8 - 7

OK Liga Plata Norte 23-01-2021  
Cp Vilafranca Rc Jolaseta

4 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 23-01-2021  
Cp Areces Shum Macanet

1 - 5

OK Liga Plata Norte 23-01-2021  
Phc Sant Cugat Cp Tordera

7 - 5

OK Liga Plata Norte 23-01-2021  
Caa Dominicos Hc Liceo B

2 - 2

OK Liga Plata Norte 23-01-2021  
Hc Alpicat Sd Espanyol

7 - 4

OK Liga Plata Sur 23-01-2021  
Pas Alcoi Cp Las Rozas

6 - 2

OK Liga Plata Sur 23-01-2021  
Cp Alcobendas Chp Sant Feliu

7 - 3

OK Liga Plata Sur 23-01-2021  
Oviedo Booling HC B Oviedo Roller HC B

7 - 1

Spain - Asturias 23-01-2021  
UD Loyola CD Lagunak

4 - 1

Spain - Liga Norte 23-01-2021  
CD Aurrera CD Mundaiz

3 - 4

Spain - Liga Norte 23-01-2021  
CHP Cajar HC Cocentaina

7 - 5

Spain - Liga Sur 23-01-2021  
CP Fuengirola CP Claret

6 - 2

Spain - Liga Sur 23-01-2021  
Sporting CP SL Benfica

4 - 5

1a Divisao 24-01-2021  
HP Montebello B GS Pordenone

5 - 4

A2 Girone A 24-01-2021  
HC Forte dei Marmi B Rotellistica Camaiore

2 - 2

A2 Girone B 24-01-2021  
HRC Monza B Seregno Hockey B

3 - 2

B - A 24-01-2021  
Azzurra Novara B Roller Lodi

5 - 5

B - A 24-01-2021  
ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi B Hockey Vercelli B

4 - 1

B - A 24-01-2021  
ASH Valdagno B ASD Hockey Breganze CDS

3 - 8

B - C 24-01-2021  
GSH Trissino B Roller Recoaro

4 - 4

B - C 24-01-2021  
Montecchio Precalcino B ASD Roller Bassano B

4 - 6

B - D 24-01-2021  
ASDH Bassano C ASH Thiene B

4 - 7

B - D 24-01-2021  
Rotellistica Camaiore ASH Viareggio B

1 - 6

B - E 24-01-2021  
CGC Viareggio B ASD Hockey Prato 54 B

3 - 9

B - E 24-01-2021  
CP Grosseto B CP Grosseto C

2 - 2

B - F 24-01-2021  
HC Castiglione B Follonica Hockey B

3 - 5

B - F 24-01-2021  
CE Noia Reus Deportiu

-

OK Liga 24-01-2021  
CH Lloret CP Taradell

3 - 1

OK Liga 24-01-2021  
Hc Burguillos Cp Vilanova

3 - 0

OK Liga Plata Sur 24-01-2021  
Ce Arenys De Munt Cd Santa Maria Del Pilar

5 - 1

OK Liga Plata Sur 24-01-2021  
CP Gijon Oviedo Booling HC

13 - 6

Spain - Asturias 24-01-2021  
CP Alhambra HC Cocentaina

3 - 5

Spain - Liga Sur 24-01-2021  
CSA Agrate Brianza Amatori Vercelli

10 - 2

Coppa Italia B 26-01-2021  
Amatori Modena B Amatori Pesaro

4 - 10

Coppa Italia B 26-01-2021  
 
Page 1 de 1 / total of 205 results